2023 Rexius OTC Butte To Butte

F05-10

F11-14

F15-19

F20-24

F25-29

F30-34

F35-39

F40-44

F45-49

F50-54

F55-59

F60-64

F65-69

F70-74

F75-79

F85-89

M05-10

M11-14

M15-19

M20-24

M25-29

M30-34

M35-39

M40-44

M45-49

M50-54

M55-59

M60-64

M65-69

M70-74

M75-79

M80-84

None

Division Results for the F05-10

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 808 1855 Lila Grishkin F 10 F05-10 Eugene OR 1:01:56.2 1:00:14.1 9:42 274 690 6 58.11
2 1270 3058 Ashley Vrtiska F 10 F05-10 Eugene OR 1:18:26.8 1:16:22.0 12:18 519 690 6 45.83
3 1293 2327 Adelyn Mills F 8 F05-10 Eugene OR 1:21:16.1 1:17:26.3 12:28 536 690 6 48.00
4 1339 179 Greta Davis F 8 F05-10 Eugene OR 1:21:54.4 1:20:58.2 13:02 566 690 6 45.90
5 1375 2134 Anna Kribs F 10 F05-10 Eugene OR 1:29:12.2 1:25:42.7 13:48 588 690 6 40.84
6 1427 2196 McKinna Young F 10 F05-10 Veneta OR 1:43:53.7 1:40:10.4 16:08 622 690 6 34.94

Division Results for the F11-14

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 541 1233 Aubrey Slaughter F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 55:06.2 54:30.5 8:47 156 690 11 60.08
2 941 2880 Callie Inman F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:05:39.6 1:03:39.9 10:15 338 690 11 51.44
3 1167 2513 Olivia Roche F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:12:02.8 1:11:10.1 11:28 465 690 11 46.02
4 1168 430 Evelyn Powell F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:12:03.3 1:11:11.1 11:28 466 690 11 46.01
5 1192 2675 Aria Bear F 11 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:13:24.8 1:12:23.0 11:39 479 690 11 47.16
6 1199 2512 Lucy Roche F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:13:41.4 1:12:46.7 11:43 481 690 11 45.00
7 1259 511 Natalyn Smith F 11 F11-14 Springfield OR 1:17:29.6 1:16:13.1 12:16 513 690 11 44.78
8 1287 272 Ella Hughes F 14 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:19:15.0 1:17:21.0 12:27 531 690 11 41.65
9 1439 3213 Natalie Parker F 12 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:49:14.0 1:45:44.0 17:01 630 690 11 31.59

Division Results for the F15-19

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 90 1884 Anna Tavakolian F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 41:25.9 41:22.8 6:40 16 690 57 73.59
2 130 2899 Hope Oelkrug F 19 F15-19 Liberty Center OH 43:57.6 43:14.1 6:58 26 690 57 70.43
3 146 2504 Artana Nice F 17 F15-19 Eugene OR 43:54.7 43:47.4 7:03 27 690 57 70.75
4 218 3053 Emilie Nelson F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 47:41.6 46:57.5 7:34 44 690 57 64.85
5 219 2651 Jennifer Tsai F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 47:42.3 46:58.4 7:34 45 690 57 64.83
6 295 2489 Peyton Groshong F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 49:01.7 48:54.6 7:53 68 690 57 64.98
7 296 2507 Ayva Reed F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 49:46.1 48:54.6 7:53 69 690 57 62.26
8 301 413 Izzi Peila F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 49:37.5 49:04.7 7:54 70 690 57 63.95
9 307 2579 Madi Zemper-Prill F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 49:49.4 49:11.6 7:56 72 690 57 64.61
10 308 1093 Nora Black F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 49:50.0 49:12.1 7:56 73 690 57 63.79
11 310 2852 Elizabeth McCart F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 49:51.2 49:12.9 7:56 74 690 57 63.77
12 344 1674 Fiona Birchler F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 50:41.5 50:08.4 8:05 86 690 57 62.59
13 346 2516 Audrey Snelling F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 50:48.7 50:11.3 8:05 87 690 57 62.53
14 430 2841 Kara Becraft F 17 F15-19 Eugene OR 55:04.4 52:11.6 8:24 107 690 57 59.36
15 431 284 Alyssa Johnson F 17 F15-19 Veneta OR 54:34.5 52:11.9 8:25 108 690 57 59.36
16 446 1690 Olivia Fatooh F 17 F15-19 Veneta OR 54:49.8 52:28.6 8:27 116 690 57 59.04
17 447 227 Iris Frome F 16 F15-19 Junction City OR 54:51.6 52:30.1 8:27 117 690 57 59.78
18 449 3027 Agnes Verga F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 53:06.0 52:35.1 8:28 118 690 57 59.68
19 465 2957 Emelyn Gill F 17 F15-19 Eugene OR 53:28.5 52:51.1 8:31 126 690 57 58.62
20 487 1271 Rylee Williamson F 18 F15-19 Elkton OR 55:10.5 53:20.1 8:35 135 690 57 57.50
21 532 1083 Carrie Babcock F 17 F15-19 Springfield OR 55:06.9 54:20.3 8:45 151 690 57 57.02
22 534 300 Annika Kimball F 15 F15-19 Springfield OR 55:09.2 54:22.5 8:46 153 690 57 58.45
23 569 1704 Sofia Megert F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 57:12.6 55:15.8 8:54 168 690 57 55.10
24 611 766 Anya Kiley F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 56:29.7 56:16.7 9:04 188 690 57 55.77
25 627 1721 Elliette Sinclair F 17 F15-19 Eugene OR 57:47.6 56:33.7 9:07 193 690 57 54.78
26 759 1847 Abigail Christensen F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:00:02.9 59:14.2 9:32 248 690 57 52.98
27 760 948 Maya Willis F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:00:02.5 59:14.3 9:33 249 690 57 52.98
28 769 2420 Leah Siefke F 18 F15-19 Springfield OR 1:02:42.8 59:23.1 9:34 253 690 57 51.64
29 865 689 Liberty Fox F 16 F15-19 Junction City OR 1:02:10.7 1:01:30.1 9:54 299 690 57 51.03
30 866 3096 Danielle Amacher F 17 F15-19 Junction City OR 1:02:13.5 1:01:31.7 9:55 300 690 57 50.36
31 871 2411 Anya Martin F 18 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:03:38.9 1:01:41.6 9:56 303 690 57 49.71
32 882 3121 Simran Basi F 17 F15-19 Junction City OR 1:02:31.7 1:01:49.9 9:58 310 690 57 50.11
33 885 2331 Sydney Mucker F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:02:40.8 1:02:03.9 10:00 312 690 57 51.21
34 965 1973 Madison Holmes F 18 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:06:35.2 1:04:36.6 10:24 350 690 57 47.46
35 1033 3227 Emily Vasquez F 18 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:07:58.4 1:06:38.9 10:44 387 690 57 46.01
36 1067 1158 Selah Jackson F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:10:47.1 1:07:40.4 10:54 404 690 57 46.38
37 1073 1186 Audrey McCarthy F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:08:40.8 1:07:46.4 10:55 408 690 57 44.93
38 1106 16 Rylee Bonin F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:09:26.4 1:08:45.1 11:04 426 690 57 44.29
39 1149 2843 Julia Codding F 17 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:13:14.5 1:10:22.9 11:20 452 690 57 44.02
40 1150 2847 Sofia De Andraca F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:13:15.0 1:10:23.5 11:20 453 690 57 43.26
41 1151 2795 Hailey Bertelsen F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:13:15.4 1:10:24.3 11:20 454 690 57 43.25
42 1157 51 Elysabelle Mitchell F 17 F15-19 Springfield OR 1:10:43.6 1:10:42.9 11:23 458 690 57 43.81
43 1190 2950 Mimi Shugar F 18 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:14:10.0 1:12:19.7 11:39 478 690 57 42.40
44 1214 1853 Ayla Green F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:13:36.4 1:13:29.3 11:50 490 690 57 41.44
45 1231 2412 Taylor McKay F 19 F15-19 Cottage Grove OR 1:17:45.4 1:14:31.4 12:00 497 690 57 40.86
46 1238 2080 Darby Sinclair F 17 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:17:59.4 1:14:50.3 12:03 502 690 57 41.40
47 1243 2980 Elissa Manuel Sanchez F 17 F15-19 Springfield OR 1:17:50.4 1:15:25.1 12:09 506 690 57 41.08
48 1290 1680 Lila June Cadaret F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:19:42.2 1:17:22.4 12:28 533 690 57 40.56
49 1292 1681 Sophie Cadaret F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:19:42.8 1:17:23.6 12:28 535 690 57 39.34
50 1334 274 Lillian Hughes F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:22:25.7 1:20:30.5 12:58 562 690 57 38.98
51 1355 2319 Emily Hardrath F 17 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:27:28.8 1:23:28.8 13:27 575 690 57 37.12
52 1366 3214 Audrey Parker F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:27:50.4 1:24:29.0 13:36 584 690 57 37.15
53 1381 569 Carly Wheeler F 19 F15-19 Eugene OR 1:27:37.2 1:26:08.3 13:52 591 690 57 35.35
54 1403 2408 Kaya Johnson F 17 F15-19 Portland OR 1:32:32.1 1:31:34.8 14:45 603 690 57 33.83

Division Results for the F20-24

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 1418 Melissa Berry F 23 F20-24 Eugene OR 36:34.8 35:31.9 5:44 1 690 70 85.37
2 71 276 Keaton Ibendahl F 20 F20-24 Eugene OR 40:24.0 40:18.4 6:30 10 690 70 75.30
3 83 355 Carson McVay F 21 F20-24 Eugene OR 40:59.4 40:51.3 6:35 12 690 70 74.25
4 89 2338 Lauren Schulze F 20 F20-24 Clive IA 41:35.4 41:22.5 6:40 15 690 70 73.36
5 160 623 Bryn Callie F 21 F20-24 Eugene OR 44:48.7 44:29.1 7:10 30 690 70 68.19
6 197 1191 Anna Mercer F 23 F20-24 Creswell OR 46:51.0 46:19.3 7:28 41 690 70 65.48
7 252 2312 Jackie Gilroy F 22 F20-24 Mercer Island WA 48:58.8 48:03.0 7:44 53 690 70 63.13
8 271 2396 Makenzie Crawford F 21 F20-24 Junction City OR 49:56.4 48:32.5 7:49 62 690 70 62.49
9 273 2842 Veronica Cappas F 24 F20-24 Eugene OR 48:49.2 48:33.2 7:49 63 690 70 62.48
10 319 594 Emma Barker F 23 F20-24 Portland OR 49:40.3 49:19.3 7:57 75 690 70 61.50
11 330 2108 Erin Dumcan F 20 F20-24 Eugene OR 50:41.3 49:39.7 8:00 79 690 70 61.12
12 407 2979 Lisa Himpens F 21 F20-24 Marcy OR 52:41.2 51:42.9 8:20 101 690 70 58.66
13 432 777 Rebecca Kuskie F 22 F20-24 Eugene OR 54:33.0 52:13.1 8:25 109 690 70 58.09
14 445 509 MacKenzie Smith F 22 F20-24 Lowell OR 52:45.5 52:28.5 8:27 115 690 70 57.81
15 458 2116 Andrea Fong F 23 F20-24 Long Beach CA 55:22.3 52:45.2 8:30 124 690 70 57.50
16 492 1888 Julia Vozmediano F 22 F20-24 Eugene OR 55:54.8 53:26.3 8:36 136 690 70 56.76
17 504 760 Samantha Kasitz F 22 F20-24 Eugene OR 54:53.2 53:35.8 8:38 140 690 70 56.60
18 512 536 Chloe Thomae F 20 F20-24 Eugene OR 55:30.1 53:51.4 8:41 144 690 70 56.35
19 539 2150 Katie Lucernoni F 24 F20-24 Eugene OR 55:15.3 54:28.5 8:46 155 690 70 55.69
20 573 2577 Isabella Oliver-Steinberg F 21 F20-24 Eugene OR 56:54.8 55:18.0 8:54 171 690 70 54.85
21 590 3165 Brietta Russell F 24 F20-24 Eugene OR 57:45.4 55:43.9 8:59 182 690 70 54.43
22 598 1228 Hannah Sayre F 21 F20-24 Eugene OR 57:03.6 55:47.5 8:59 184 690 70 54.37
23 624 3068 Sydney Stuart F 23 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:01:59.5 56:31.8 9:06 191 690 70 53.66
24 636 680 Karly Fear F 21 F20-24 Eugene OR 58:46.8 56:42.9 9:08 197 690 70 53.48
25 648 1241 Jenny Son F 23 F20-24 Eugene OR 57:26.5 57:03.0 9:11 203 690 70 53.17
26 670 107 Emma Bartley F 24 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:00:00.3 57:26.2 9:15 211 690 70 52.81
27 671 1836 Myra Bernard F 21 F20-24 Eugene OR 59:04.9 57:28.0 9:15 212 690 70 52.78
28 687 2652 Sara Weyant F 22 F20-24 Eugene OR 59:38.3 57:45.4 9:18 218 690 70 52.52
29 698 1729 Azara Tilt F 24 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:00:03.7 57:56.6 9:20 223 690 70 52.35
30 718 3001 Anna Laptova F 23 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:00:17.0 58:11.1 9:22 233 690 70 52.13
31 742 1724 Madeleine Smith F 23 F20-24 Eugene OR 59:44.3 58:44.8 9:28 241 690 70 51.63
32 825 3131 Clair Carroll F 22 F20-24 Dover NH 1:02:49.2 1:00:40.7 9:46 282 690 70 49.99
33 835 1554 Leah Hall F 21 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:03:14.0 1:00:51.7 9:48 287 690 70 49.84
34 875 1530 Morgan Abbott F 23 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:03:53.6 1:01:44.3 9:57 306 690 70 49.13
35 887 2167 Susanna Poindexter F 20 F20-24 West Linn OR 1:03:50.0 1:02:05.9 10:00 314 690 70 48.88
36 962 736 Kelly Hoffman F 21 F20-24 Veneta OR 1:05:15.5 1:04:30.4 10:23 348 690 70 47.02
37 973 230 Larissa Garcia F 24 F20-24 Springfield OR 1:06:12.0 1:04:50.5 10:27 355 690 70 46.78
38 1042 372 Erika Moe F 22 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:07:18.2 1:06:52.9 10:46 391 690 70 45.35
39 1053 3069 Megan Danielson F 24 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:13:04.3 1:07:17.5 10:50 396 690 70 45.08
40 1059 726 Isabella Harker F 20 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:09:32.8 1:07:30.2 10:52 400 690 70 44.96
41 1066 596 Lillian Barwood F 20 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:08:58.4 1:07:40.3 10:54 403 690 70 44.85
42 1074 2321 Alejandra Harris Caceres F 20 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:08:50.7 1:07:49.2 10:55 409 690 70 44.75
43 1111 1444 Lauryn Lilly F 22 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:11:20.3 1:08:55.9 11:06 430 690 70 44.01
44 1112 1461 Kate Stupin F 22 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:11:20.1 1:08:56.3 11:06 431 690 70 44.00
45 1127 98 Kate Bakken F 22 F20-24 Springfield OR 1:11:18.3 1:09:34.6 11:12 442 690 70 43.60
46 1143 3162 Chantal Germosen F 23 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:11:42.8 1:10:01.8 11:17 448 690 70 43.32
47 1153 1433 Ella Gutierrez Garner F 21 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:13:42.9 1:10:37.1 11:22 456 690 70 42.95
48 1178 904 Charlise Stewart F 21 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:13:02.9 1:11:36.5 11:32 472 690 70 42.36
49 1218 924 Ellie Thorsby F 20 F20-24 Springfield OR 1:15:57.3 1:13:44.5 11:53 492 690 70 41.16
50 1241 2682 Jennifer Ramirez Diaz F 23 F20-24 Springfield OR 1:17:31.2 1:15:01.6 12:05 505 690 70 40.43
51 1268 239 Grace Haga F 22 F20-24 Creswell OR 1:18:53.2 1:16:21.7 12:18 517 690 70 39.72
52 1275 2599 Karla Lopez F 22 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:19:04.2 1:16:33.9 12:20 522 690 70 39.62
53 1276 1192 Sydney Mertz F 22 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:19:38.8 1:16:37.2 12:20 523 690 70 39.59
54 1277 166 Emma Cline F 24 F20-24 Springfield OR 1:19:38.9 1:16:38.4 12:21 524 690 70 39.58
55 1304 1175 Maddy Lee F 24 F20-24 Veneta OR 1:20:35.2 1:18:09.4 12:35 545 690 70 38.81
56 1314 1979 Emma Rogers F 23 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:21:26.2 1:18:38.6 12:40 551 690 70 38.57
57 1329 2430 Riley Weber F 21 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:22:56.1 1:19:52.6 12:52 557 690 70 37.98
58 1330 2410 Michaela Manson F 21 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:22:56.3 1:19:53.5 12:52 558 690 70 37.97
59 1361 799 Katlyn Martinez F 23 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:26:07.1 1:24:10.1 13:33 579 690 70 36.04
60 1369 534 Alexis Terramana F 24 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:26:18.4 1:24:46.9 13:39 585 690 70 35.78
61 1380 571 Kailee Wheeler F 24 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:27:32.0 1:26:03.4 13:51 590 690 70 35.25
62 1400 1693 Annika Garrett F 22 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:32:40.2 1:30:35.1 14:35 601 690 70 33.49

Division Results for the F25-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 39 1222 Colette Richter F 27 F25-29 Eugene OR 37:48.6 37:46.0 6:05 3 690 68 80.32
2 50 20 Amy Castle F 28 F25-29 Hillsborough NC 38:45.5 38:40.7 6:14 5 690 68 78.43
3 59 1446 Marissa Lovell F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 39:28.4 39:23.9 6:21 7 690 68 76.99
4 87 698 Macie Gale F 28 F25-29 Springfield OR 41:17.5 41:13.9 6:39 14 690 68 73.57
5 91 224 Sophia Frantz F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 41:35.7 41:24.1 6:40 17 690 68 73.27
6 95 121 Meaghan Bogart F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 41:51.9 41:40.2 6:43 19 690 68 72.80
7 176 3056 Sara Taferre F 28 F25-29 Puyallup WA 45:34.3 45:26.5 7:19 36 690 68 66.75
8 184 2332 Colleen Mumford F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 46:01.7 45:50.8 7:23 39 690 68 66.16
9 229 188 Samantha Dewees F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 47:35.9 47:22.0 7:38 48 690 68 64.04
10 266 1263 Malynn Weiman F 25 F25-29 Eden Prairie MN 50:33.6 48:26.6 7:48 60 690 68 62.62
11 285 2641 Magdalena Van Leeuwen F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 50:28.5 48:42.5 7:51 66 690 68 62.28
12 289 3015 Mara Finkelstein F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 49:29.4 48:44.3 7:51 67 690 68 62.24
13 339 2503 Hayley Morris F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 50:47.6 49:54.1 8:02 82 690 68 60.79
14 392 1113 Erica Cogburn F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 53:32.9 51:23.1 8:17 98 690 68 59.03
15 469 2858 Katie Romano F 29 F25-29 Canon City CO 55:18.1 52:55.5 8:32 129 690 68 57.31
16 484 48 Miranda Marshall F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 55:16.9 53:19.3 8:35 134 690 68 56.89
17 538 2091 Jessica Atencio F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 55:14.5 54:27.4 8:46 154 690 68 55.70
18 548 3078 Kandace Ballerini F 27 F25-29 Eugene OR 57:08.2 54:49.1 8:50 160 690 68 55.34
19 576 2111 Reina Esser F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 56:59.4 55:21.2 8:55 173 690 68 54.80
20 586 2597 Jenny Kiesewetter F 27 F25-29 Eugene OR 56:17.1 55:39.3 8:58 180 690 68 54.50
21 595 1266 Madison White F 25 F25-29 Springfield OR 58:50.3 55:45.4 8:59 183 690 68 54.40
22 603 357 Grace Mehlhaff F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 58:35.1 56:07.1 9:02 186 690 68 54.05
23 666 579 Fallon Woodruff F 28 F25-29 Pleasant Hill OR 59:28.3 57:22.1 9:14 209 690 68 52.88
24 709 1560 Cleo Keener F 26 F25-29 Twin Falls ID 1:00:36.9 58:01.8 9:21 229 690 68 52.27
25 713 1442 Kaeleen Kutz F 27 F25-29 Creswell OR 59:30.2 58:07.9 9:22 231 690 68 52.18
26 756 1237 Larecea Smith F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:01:35.2 59:07.9 9:31 247 690 68 51.30
27 765 815 Adriana Medina Vazquez F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:00:00.6 59:18.5 9:33 252 690 68 51.15
28 774 578 Opal Woodke F 27 F25-29 Eugene OR 59:28.9 59:28.9 9:35 256 690 68 51.00
29 785 2544 Cara Hettick Ingram F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:01:47.9 59:42.3 9:37 261 690 68 50.81
30 796 2594 Tayler Follmann F 26 F25-29 Creswell OR 1:02:16.3 59:54.8 9:39 267 690 68 50.63
31 814 2130 Kathie Hsieh F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:01:20.0 1:00:16.8 9:43 277 690 68 50.32
32 826 3219 Riley Stokes F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:01:08.2 1:00:41.1 9:46 283 690 68 49.98
33 842 1698 Susannah Lawhorn F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:03:27.4 1:00:58.3 9:49 291 690 68 49.75
34 888 3228 Annie Beckstraw F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:04:42.5 1:02:10.0 10:01 315 690 68 48.80
35 940 292 Faith Justice F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:05:28.1 1:03:27.3 10:13 337 690 68 47.80
36 986 544 Jaz Tojong F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:06:30.2 1:05:12.1 10:30 361 690 68 46.52
37 1037 2576 Rachel Lambert F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:09:02.4 1:06:40.4 10:44 389 690 68 45.50
38 1071 1445 Samantha Lim F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:09:24.6 1:07:43.5 10:54 406 690 68 44.79
39 1097 2153 Lisa Millstein F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:11:20.1 1:08:34.9 11:03 419 690 68 44.23
40 1100 2143 Roses Laughlin F 27 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:11:21.2 1:08:36.0 11:03 422 690 68 44.22
41 1105 524 Jessica Stipek F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:11:24.2 1:08:45.0 11:04 425 690 68 44.12
42 1110 2188 Sarita Viramontes-Verduzco F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:09:38.6 1:08:55.5 11:06 429 690 68 44.01
43 1136 575 Valerie Wilson F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:12:34.5 1:09:49.9 11:15 445 690 68 43.44
44 1148 1862 Hannah Huston F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:11:17.2 1:10:19.7 11:20 451 690 68 43.13
45 1158 2121 Karina Galicia F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:11:36.4 1:10:44.1 11:24 459 690 68 42.88
46 1172 2920 Tara Seizys F 26 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:12:45.4 1:11:26.1 11:30 469 690 68 42.46
47 1189 603 Jennifer Bishop F 27 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:12:55.5 1:12:19.3 11:39 477 690 68 41.94
48 1204 9 Kassy Avila F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:14:41.8 1:13:01.5 11:46 483 690 68 41.54
49 1206 1104 Taylor Carey F 27 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:16:38.7 1:13:20.7 11:49 484 690 68 41.36
50 1213 2136 Tra Kucera F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:15:59.4 1:13:28.7 11:50 489 690 68 41.28
51 1240 930 Araceli Vasquez F 27 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:18:15.1 1:15:00.5 12:05 504 690 68 40.44
52 1265 138 Lauren Burke F 29 F25-29 Portland OR 1:18:49.4 1:16:17.9 12:17 516 690 68 39.76
53 1273 2107 Brianna Dillon F 25 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:18:18.9 1:16:29.2 12:19 520 690 68 39.66
54 1281 206 Eden Ewert F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:19:41.7 1:16:41.0 12:21 526 690 68 39.56
55 1340 1416 Elaina Bauer F 29 F25-29 Corvallis OR 1:24:25.1 1:21:17.2 13:05 567 690 68 37.32
56 1359 1178 Jenna Maddux F 25 F25-29 Winchester OR 1:26:47.9 1:23:39.9 13:28 578 690 68 36.26
57 1410 1168 Jana Kretsinger F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:35:30.2 1:32:33.7 14:54 610 690 68 32.77
58 1423 1443 Hannah Lariccia F 25 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:37:42.6 1:37:42.6 15:44 619 690 68 31.05
59 1429 2678 Paris Cowdin F 29 F25-29 Veneta OR 1:44:05.8 1:40:22.8 16:10 623 690 68 30.22
60 1430 1210 Chelsey Pantekoek F 29 F25-29 Veneta OR 1:44:08.2 1:40:25.0 16:10 624 690 68 30.21
61 1449 1214 Lilly Pittman F 25 F25-29 Junction City OR 2:05:52.2 2:01:39.1 19:35 633 690 68 24.93

Division Results for the F30-34

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 61 1972 Rachel Hawkins F 30 F30-34 Glide OR 39:32.5 39:29.0 6:22 8 690 102 76.87
2 79 2683 Annie Reed F 30 F30-34 Beaverton OR 40:57.5 40:45.7 6:34 11 690 102 74.46
3 86 1133 Mary Follo F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 41:04.8 41:01.9 6:37 13 690 102 74.01
4 94 316 Kelby Land F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 41:44.7 41:34.2 6:42 18 690 102 73.01
5 116 416 Brittany Petersen F 33 F30-34 Springfield OR 43:09.8 42:49.6 6:54 22 690 102 71.14
6 168 2483 Megan Butler F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 45:27.0 44:48.9 7:13 32 690 102 68.13
7 208 1714 Mica Russo F 32 F30-34 Manzanita OR 47:19.0 46:45.1 7:32 42 690 102 65.03
8 209 1277 Rachel Wright F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 47:06.4 46:46.4 7:32 43 690 102 64.92
9 223 189 Kayla Dillon F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 47:37.1 47:10.8 7:36 46 690 102 64.33
10 224 1846 Joan Cannon F 32 F30-34 Berkeley CA 47:42.6 47:12.1 7:36 47 690 102 64.41
11 236 3225 Kiley Bastien F 31 F30-34 Ann Arbor MI 48:47.2 47:33.5 7:40 50 690 102 63.85
12 247 1242 Claire Staley F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 49:09.5 47:49.3 7:42 52 690 102 63.85
13 263 567 Anna Wellman F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 48:24.6 48:20.5 7:47 58 690 102 62.78
14 269 2157 Nora Newman F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 49:23.0 48:30.4 7:49 61 690 102 62.95
15 277 2850 Katherine Gardner F 34 F30-34 Portland OR 49:20.7 48:35.0 7:50 65 690 102 62.85
16 327 43 Carissa Larson F 30 F30-34 Corvallis OR 50:28.2 49:28.8 7:58 77 690 102 61.34
17 362 756 Elyse Jones F 33 F30-34 Springfield OR 52:02.7 50:45.5 8:11 88 690 102 60.02
18 379 500 Alicia Shupe F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 52:11.4 51:05.8 8:14 92 690 102 59.63
19 383 592 Leslie Atwell F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 54:06.7 51:09.7 8:15 95 690 102 59.68
20 390 251 Bethany Hayward F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 52:07.1 51:21.8 8:16 97 690 102 59.19
21 414 37 Misaki Kato F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 53:15.6 51:50.0 8:21 105 690 102 58.65
22 436 282 Ella Jewell F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 53:32.4 52:19.3 8:26 111 690 102 58.36
23 453 1850 Courtney Duron F 33 F30-34 Springfield OR 53:44.9 52:42.8 8:29 122 690 102 57.80
24 471 150 Alyssa Cervenka F 32 F30-34 Springfield OR 53:38.4 52:57.3 8:32 130 690 102 57.41
25 474 1422 Nicole Chance F 32 F30-34 Springfield OR 54:26.7 52:58.2 8:32 132 690 102 57.39
26 510 1876 Samantha Sapaugh F 31 F30-34 Scio OR 54:42.2 53:49.7 8:40 143 690 102 56.41
27 531 1176 Emily Lopez F 31 F30-34 Keizer OR 57:16.9 54:19.6 8:45 150 690 102 55.90
28 561 133 Holly Browning F 32 F30-34 Springfield OR 56:58.2 55:05.0 8:52 164 690 102 55.19
29 566 1694 Andrea Goering F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 55:54.3 55:13.9 8:54 166 690 102 55.28
30 567 2548 Alli Langley F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 57:07.2 55:14.7 8:54 167 690 102 55.03
31 579 277 Amanda Inkrote F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 57:30.9 55:30.3 8:56 175 690 102 54.89
32 587 1415 Emily Albrecht F 31 F30-34 Seattle WA 56:18.8 55:41.5 8:58 181 690 102 54.53
33 599 1262 Brooklyn Walker F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 56:43.6 55:50.0 9:00 185 690 102 54.39
34 637 2323 Natalie Harrison F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 58:24.2 56:43.0 9:08 198 690 102 53.72
35 641 99 Lauren Ballard F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 59:23.5 56:50.1 9:09 199 690 102 53.72
36 654 1247 Lauren Stinson F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 57:46.9 57:06.8 9:12 205 690 102 53.46
37 664 328 Rachel Leighter F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 59:58.3 57:19.2 9:14 207 690 102 53.04
38 676 538 Kirsten Thompson F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 58:44.7 57:33.7 9:16 215 690 102 52.93
39 704 334 Jennifer Lopez F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 58:45.8 58:00.6 9:21 226 690 102 52.41
40 711 2416 Samantha Reardon F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 59:20.2 58:05.4 9:21 230 690 102 52.56
41 732 1717 Lillian Schrock-Clevenger F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 59:48.3 58:28.6 9:25 238 690 102 51.93
42 734 2413 Rachel Michalek F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 59:14.7 58:33.0 9:26 239 690 102 51.87
43 763 1255 Rachael Vaicunas F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:00:50.5 59:16.5 9:33 250 690 102 51.51
44 781 2849 Jenna Fife Curtis F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:00:15.6 59:38.2 9:36 259 690 102 51.20
45 789 2758 Rebecca Blackwell F 30 F30-34 Minneapolis MN 1:01:26.9 59:47.7 9:38 263 690 102 50.76
46 818 1420 Elizabeth Butterfield F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:02:34.0 1:00:20.5 9:43 278 690 102 50.30
47 827 1126 Alisha Dodds F 33 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:01:01.4 1:00:42.0 9:47 284 690 102 50.19
48 828 2428 Kate Wagoner F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:01:03.4 1:00:43.7 9:47 285 690 102 50.17
49 858 1579 Chelsea Smith F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:03:12.4 1:01:20.9 9:53 296 690 102 49.66
50 861 501 Katie Sinclair F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:03:47.3 1:01:26.7 9:54 298 690 102 49.42
51 867 24 Alisha Darnell F 33 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:02:51.0 1:01:32.7 9:55 301 690 102 49.50
52 868 2501 Carmen Meyers F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:03:40.8 1:01:33.4 9:55 302 690 102 49.49
53 872 1099 Allie Bright F 33 F30-34 Portland OR 1:03:22.7 1:01:41.8 9:56 304 690 102 49.38
54 874 1197 Sara Moorhead F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:04:09.8 1:01:43.3 9:56 305 690 102 49.47
55 883 1882 Hillary Solares F 31 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:04:09.9 1:01:52.7 9:58 311 690 102 49.08
56 892 1684 Laura Marie Dorman F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:05:19.5 1:02:10.8 10:01 317 690 102 49.00
57 894 257 Joy Hisamura F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:06:20.3 1:02:14.2 10:01 318 690 102 48.95
58 949 1196 Bailey Montoya F 32 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:04:52.6 1:03:54.1 10:18 341 690 102 47.57
59 969 598 Gabriela Beach F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:05:15.0 1:04:43.5 10:25 352 690 102 46.97
60 972 263 Renee Holm F 34 F30-34 Tacoma WA 1:07:31.2 1:04:50.3 10:27 354 690 102 47.09
61 987 1570 Dorrie Matthews F 30 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:06:44.9 1:05:15.1 10:31 362 690 102 46.51
62 1040 288 Nicole Johnson F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:08:16.4 1:06:42.0 10:45 390 690 102 45.58
63 1058 137 Rachel Burchyett F 34 F30-34 Jackson MO 1:08:34.6 1:07:28.1 10:52 399 690 102 45.26
64 1078 889 Hailey Shulund F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:10:49.4 1:07:53.8 10:56 410 690 102 44.70
65 1085 1870 Heather Peacock F 34 F30-34 Philomath OR 1:10:16.6 1:08:14.5 10:59 414 690 102 44.74
66 1092 1439 Samantha Kern F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:10:47.4 1:08:27.5 11:02 416 690 102 44.60
67 1093 1448 Kyndra Marshall F 34 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:10:47.8 1:08:28.0 11:02 417 690 102 44.60
68 1096 2877 Cristina Cabezas F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:11:20.0 1:08:34.8 11:03 418 690 102 44.33
69 1113 1831 Dana Belcher F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:09:40.4 1:08:57.5 11:06 432 690 102 44.01
70 1114 2515 Nicole Senger F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:13:06.0 1:09:01.2 11:07 433 690 102 44.24
71 1117 77 Kiernan Snedigar F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:12:18.5 1:09:11.8 11:09 436 690 102 43.86
72 1125 1181 Dana Marshall F 33 F30-34 Pomona CA 1:11:30.8 1:09:27.5 11:11 441 690 102 43.86
73 1145 2149 Stephanie Loredo F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:10:32.7 1:10:07.0 11:18 449 690 102 43.55
74 1152 2970 Megan Pfanner F 33 F30-34 Redmond OR 1:11:10.5 1:10:24.5 11:20 455 690 102 43.27
75 1170 164 Sally Claycomb F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:13:30.3 1:11:16.2 11:29 467 690 102 42.84
76 1207 38 Amanda Kilmer F 34 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:15:38.3 1:13:22.6 11:49 485 690 102 41.61
77 1212 757 Holly Jones F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:14:53.2 1:13:27.1 11:50 488 690 102 41.57
78 1220 387 Katelyn Nelson F 30 F30-34 Minneapolis MN 1:16:27.4 1:13:49.3 11:53 493 690 102 41.11
79 1244 876 Noelani Ryker F 34 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:18:11.1 1:15:39.3 12:11 507 690 102 40.36
80 1252 888 Jenna Shannon F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:19:06.4 1:15:58.4 12:14 512 690 102 40.02
81 1269 1195 Kayla Moniz Adams F 34 F30-34 Junction City OR 1:18:59.8 1:16:22.0 12:18 518 690 102 39.98
82 1278 172 Samantha Conklin F 31 F30-34 Harrisburg OR 1:18:11.6 1:16:39.5 12:21 525 690 102 39.61
83 1282 1454 Amy Ramsdell F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:19:40.0 1:16:47.8 12:22 527 690 102 39.59
84 1309 469 Mahala Ruddell F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:21:32.7 1:18:27.6 12:38 548 690 102 38.92
85 1321 2846 Leslie Courtney F 30 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:19:39.9 1:19:15.3 12:46 553 690 102 38.30
86 1324 139 Jamie Burroughs F 31 F30-34 Albany OR 1:22:35.7 1:19:23.2 12:47 554 690 102 38.25
87 1326 2184 Jessica Thomas F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:23:06.5 1:19:31.8 12:48 555 690 102 38.31
88 1335 233 Ally Goertzen F 31 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:22:49.9 1:20:33.8 12:58 563 690 102 37.69
89 1386 2737 Naomi Branham F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:29:23.3 1:26:55.7 14:00 594 690 102 34.97
90 1395 1676 Sara Brasel F 33 F30-34 Creswell OR 1:28:41.2 1:28:41.2 14:17 598 690 102 34.35
91 1397 1207 Nicole Ormsbee F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:31:54.1 1:28:57.6 14:19 600 690 102 34.25
92 1413 157 Kayla Clancey-Summers F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:38:04.7 1:32:44.2 14:56 612 690 102 32.73
93 1412 523 Kelli Stephens F 32 F30-34 Cottage Grove OR 1:38:04.0 1:32:44.2 14:56 611 690 102 32.78
94 1417 2095 Kerstin Bern F 32 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:36:39.6 1:35:09.0 15:19 615 690 102 31.95
95 1425 530 Amanda Tallerday F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:43:15.9 1:39:42.2 16:03 620 690 102 30.49
96 1426 3049 Paige Gagner F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:43:17.0 1:39:42.6 16:03 621 690 102 30.45
97 1433 2904 Brianna Gill F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:46:48.1 1:43:29.4 16:40 626 690 102 29.33

Division Results for the F35-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 35 Lauren Johnson F 36 F35-39 Huntington IN 36:05.1 36:03.5 5:49 2 690 111 85.23
2 54 1151 Stephanie Hillman F 37 F35-39 Frederick CO 38:58.2 38:56.0 6:16 6 690 111 79.24
3 65 953 Tien-Tien Yu F 37 F35-39 Eugene OR 39:52.3 39:45.8 6:24 9 690 111 77.58
4 122 1851 Cat Ebert F 38 F35-39 Eugene OR 43:43.2 42:57.0 6:55 24 690 111 72.18
5 128 1131 Rebecca Fallihee F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 43:22.2 43:11.8 6:58 25 690 111 71.15
6 152 3211 Cassi Anderson F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 44:52.2 44:09.1 7:07 29 690 111 70.59
7 172 348 Kelly McConnell Douthett F 35 F35-39 Eugene OR 47:13.8 45:13.9 7:17 34 690 111 67.73
8 174 608 Denise Bourdage F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 47:00.6 45:23.1 7:19 35 690 111 68.67
9 180 2478 Emily Antonishen F 36 F35-39 Corvallis OR 45:54.4 45:36.2 7:21 37 690 111 67.39
10 242 327 Alicia Ledgerwood F 38 F35-39 Veneta OR 48:59.1 47:46.7 7:42 51 690 111 64.88
11 253 1542 Carrie Bodwell F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 48:40.9 48:03.7 7:45 54 690 111 63.95
12 337 1558 Alexandra Hvass F 35 F35-39 Springfield OR 51:53.0 49:52.3 8:02 81 690 111 61.42
13 363 625 Rachel Campbell F 35 F35-39 Eugene OR 51:38.8 50:49.3 8:11 89 690 111 60.28
14 385 1095 Sheila Bonkoski F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 52:46.7 51:12.8 8:15 96 690 111 60.01
15 398 709 Isla Globus-Harris F 35 F35-39 Hamilton NY 52:20.2 51:32.6 8:18 100 690 111 59.43
16 410 309 Jennifer Kormendi F 36 F35-39 Roseburg OR 52:07.5 51:44.9 8:20 104 690 111 59.39
17 438 2429 Meghan Watson F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 53:19.7 52:21.2 8:26 112 690 111 59.53
18 440 1725 Jennifer Stewart F 39 F35-39 Phoenix AZ 52:40.0 52:22.5 8:26 113 690 111 59.51
19 441 824 Dana Nelson F 35 F35-39 Eugene OR 53:36.7 52:22.6 8:26 114 690 111 58.49
20 506 1082 Jessica Arena F 38 F35-39 San Francisco CA 54:44.3 53:40.4 8:39 141 690 111 57.76
21 508 1678 Sarah Brooke F 39 F35-39 Eugene OR 54:34.5 53:43.1