2018 Red, White & Blues

F0112

F1315

F1619

F2024

F2529

F3034

F3539

F4044

F4549

F5054

F5559

F6064

F6569

F7074

F7579

M0112

M1315

M1619

M2024

M2529

M3034

M3539

M4044

M4549

M5054

M5559

M6064

M6569

M7074

M7579

None

Division Results for the F0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 1683 Meg Devall F 12 F0112 West Linn OR 46:49.3 46:34.6 7:30 5 383 7
2 112 1682 Kate Devall F 12 F0112 West Linn OR 54:42.0 54:26.8 8:46 41 383 7
3 338 1380 Sarah McCoy F 10 F0112 West Linn OR 1:15:08.5 1:13:56.9 11:55 217 383 7
4 429 1825 Evelyn Morlan F 11 F0112 West Linn OR 1:30:05.1 1:29:57.7 14:29 290 383 7
5 430 1890 Hannah Langdon F 11 F0112 West Linn OR 1:30:06.1 1:29:59.0 14:29 291 383 7
6 472 1820 Julia Wilkens F 5 F0112 Salem OR 1:50:45.0 1:49:12.9 17:35 327 383 7

Division Results for the F1315

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 255 1026 Bethany Bailey F 13 F1315 Vancouver WA 1:04:38.7 1:03:34.8 10:14 145 383 2

Division Results for the F1619

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 131 1591 Brittni Whitehead F 19 F1619 Beaverton OR 55:42.8 55:23.4 8:55 56 383 6
2 184 1144 Jordan Dickerson F 19 F1619 Portland OR 1:02:12.9 59:38.6 9:36 90 383 6
3 256 1025 Kristen Bailey F 16 F1619 Vancouver WA 1:04:39.1 1:03:36.7 10:15 146 383 6
4 280 1078 Selah Bryce F 17 F1619 Gearhart OR 1:06:08.1 1:06:08.1 10:39 167 383 6
5 315 1718 Katie Banning F 18 F1619 Wilsonville OR 1:12:18.6 1:10:09.7 11:18 196 383 6
6 440 1768 Harmony O'Kain F 16 F1619 West Linn OR 1:36:43.1 1:34:26.8 15:12 300 383 6

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 44 1201 Lauren Gastineau F 21 F2024 Beaverton OR 48:46.7 48:17.4 7:47 11 383 17
2 55 1485 Allyson Ridling F 21 F2024 Silverton OR 49:03.4 48:58.1 7:53 14 383 17
3 90 1805 Frances Cable F 23 F2024 Oregon City OR 52:57.6 52:47.3 8:30 28 383 17
4 121 1114 Emilie Cohen F 24 F2024 Tualatin OR 55:17.0 54:58.0 8:51 49 383 17
5 111 1573 Madilyn Visscher F 22 F2024 Damascus OR 55:25.4 54:19.8 8:45 40 383 17
6 96 1197 Taylor Garrett F 24 F2024 Portland OR 55:36.4 53:18.3 8:35 30 383 17
7 116 1897 Madeleine Pellico F 24 F2024 Lake Oswego OR 56:07.8 54:38.0 8:48 44 383 17
8 107 1196 Christy Garrett F 22 F2024 Portland OR 56:25.9 54:08.7 8:43 36 383 17
9 167 1933 Jessica Vierly F 24 F2024 McMinnville OR 58:51.0 57:56.7 9:20 77 383 17
10 168 1501 Serena Saba F 21 F2024 Dana Point CA 59:19.2 58:00.0 9:21 78 383 17
11 173 1071 Karla Broderson F 23 F2024 Forest Grove OR 1:01:08.3 59:06.2 9:31 80 383 17
12 215 1356 Alexa Lute F 22 F2024 Happy Valley OR 1:01:55.3 1:01:08.5 9:51 114 383 17
13 243 1577 Jessie Wallace F 24 F2024 Portland OR 1:04:25.0 1:02:56.5 10:08 135 383 17
14 368 1434 Kassandra Omvik F 23 F2024 Scotts Valley CA 1:18:33.4 1:17:45.8 12:31 244 383 17
15 403 1247 Taylor Henwood F 20 F2024 Douglas WY 1:23:58.9 1:22:44.4 13:19 269 383 17
16 433 1760 Kelly Tepedino F 23 F2024 Newberg OR 1:31:53.3 1:31:04.4 14:40 294 383 17
17 486 1293 Rebecca Kahn F 21 F2024 Portland OR 1:57:47.0 1:56:23.3 18:44 339 383 17

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 1609 Savannah Yates F 26 F2529 Hillsboro OR 47:05.3 47:03.4 7:35 7 383 22
2 41 1831 Brynne Begalke F 25 F2529 Portland ME 48:14.7 48:05.4 7:45 10 383 22
3 74 1799 Allison Clark F 27 F2529 Lake Oswego OR 51:25.6 51:18.5 8:16 20 383 22
4 75 1745 Erica McGinley F 26 F2529 Portland OR 51:51.5 51:19.5 8:16 21 383 22
5 87 1285 Taylor Jones F 26 F2529 Beaverton OR 52:51.7 52:31.7 8:28 26 383 22
6 118 1710 Nina Kirkpatrick F 25 F2529 Grand Rapids MI 55:21.9 54:44.8 8:49 46 383 22
7 123 1924 Hallie Cashman F 27 F2529 Salem OR 55:24.7 55:01.3 8:52 50 383 22
8 158 1242 Rebecca Hedges F 25 F2529 Portland OR 59:12.9 57:39.4 9:17 71 383 22
9 156 1585 Kaitlyn Waugh F 25 F2529 Portland OR 59:13.7 57:13.8 9:13 70 383 22
10 159 1569 Brittany Venner F 29 F2529 Portland OR 59:15.0 57:42.0 9:18 72 383 22
11 286 1143 Elise Desbonnet F 28 F2529 Hillsboro OR 1:08:33.5 1:06:17.1 10:41 172 383 22
12 321 1450 Shiela Peralta F 28 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:11:08.5 1:10:36.3 11:22 202 383 22
13 322 1779 Karina Brown F 26 F2529 Portland OR 1:12:35.3 1:10:46.4 11:24 203 383 22
14 329 1636 Jeri Cash F 28 F2529 Portland OR 1:13:25.9 1:11:57.2 11:35 208 383 22
15 336 1126 Cortnee Crane F 29 F2529 East Wenatchee WA 1:14:38.1 1:13:43.0 11:52 215 383 22
16 359 1269 Eileen Hutchinson F 26 F2529 Tualatin OR 1:16:33.8 1:16:08.0 12:16 235 383 22
17 399 1049 Elise Bishoff F 25 F2529 Seattle WA 1:24:11.9 1:22:28.3 13:17 266 383 22
18 417 1129 Linda Crespo F 25 F2529 Tigard OR 1:28:39.5 1:28:02.9 14:11 280 383 22
19 425 1089 Lindsey Butler F 29 F2529 Troutdale OR 1:30:39.5 1:29:06.1 14:21 286 383 22
20 455 1156 Sarah East F 28 F2529 Portland OR 1:40:35.3 1:39:32.1 16:02 313 383 22
21 457 1459 Kelsey Poblacion F 28 F2529 Salem OR 1:41:52.6 1:40:12.2 16:08 314 383 22

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 45 1333 Jennifer Langlais F 34 F3034 Seattle WA 48:39.8 48:18.3 7:47 12 383 42
2 77 1881 Carlee Bolthouse F 32 F3034 Aurora OR 52:38.0 51:41.0 8:20 22 383 42
3 64 1849 Hilary Sandell F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 53:10.9 50:34.6 8:09 16 383 42
4 98 1357 Leilani Lutes F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 54:37.8 53:30.0 8:37 32 383 42
5 115 1340 Allison Leigh F 32 F3034 Beaverton OR 55:34.4 54:37.5 8:48 43 383 42
6 164 1066 Rachel Brekke F 32 F3034 Milwaukie OR 58:08.2 57:55.6 9:20 75 383 42
7 147 1228 Kelsey Hanson F 33 F3034 Corbett OR 58:27.2 56:49.7 9:09 67 383 42
8 149 1466 Tanya Pugh F 30 F3034 Lake Oswego OR 59:12.8 56:54.5 9:10 68 383 42
9 183 1502 Tristan Sakamoto F 33 F3034 Clackamas OR 59:52.8 59:38.0 9:36 89 383 42
10 166 1128 Kristina Cranston F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:00:05.2 57:56.5 9:20 76 383 42
11 211 1732 Monique Macintosh F 34 F3034 West Linn OR 1:01:08.5 1:00:58.0 9:49 112 383 42
12 191 1212 Kristina Green F 32 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:01:33.9 1:00:01.9 9:40 96 383 42
13 189 1641 Kelsey Steinhorst F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:01:36.4 1:00:00.1 9:40 94 383 42
14 219 1806 Stefanie Johnson F 34 F3034 Wilsonville OR 1:02:35.1 1:01:24.7 9:53 116 383 42
15 257 1488 Brittany Robbins F 31 F3034 Vancouver WA 1:03:56.7 1:03:37.4 10:15 147 383 42
16 231 1908 Rebecca Moran F 31 F3034 Sherwood OR 1:04:26.4 1:02:09.9 10:01 126 383 42
17 247 1477 Allison Ramsing F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:05:10.1 1:03:26.0 10:13 139 383 42
18 259 1600 Jacquelin Wolfer F 33 F3034 West Linn OR 1:05:21.6 1:03:55.4 10:18 149 383 42
19 270 1474 Sara Ramsey F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:06:05.0 1:05:07.9 10:29 158 383 42
20 258 1781 Kathryn Harold F 33 F3034 Portland OR 1:06:06.0 1:03:39.8 10:15 148 383 42
21 269 1497 Jessica Rude F 30 F3034 Happy Valley OR 1:06:25.0 1:05:03.8 10:29 157 383 42
22 297 1679 Alicia Digby F 30 F3034 Oregon City OR 1:08:46.0 1:07:28.5 10:52 182 383 42
23 330 1482 Hayley Reser F 32 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:12:03.5 1:12:03.5 11:36 209 383 42
24 316 1717 Bethany Banning F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 1:12:21.0 1:10:12.0 11:18 197 383 42
25 341 1629 Jami Kalmbach F 34 F3034 Washougal WA 1:14:28.5 1:14:06.3 11:56 220 383 42
26 347 1251 Laura Heyn F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:16:28.0 1:14:45.4 12:02 225 383 42
27 353 1936 Rosie Pridey F 31 F3034 Boring OR 1:16:44.8 1:15:22.0 12:08 230 383 42
28 356 1559 Audrey Umber F 33 F3034 Portland OR 1:16:48.7 1:15:26.4 12:09 232 383 42
29 366 1141 Leann Decker F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:17:33.1 1:17:33.1 12:29 242 383 42
30 372 1453 Melissa Peterson F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:19:34.2 1:18:13.1 12:36 247 383 42
31 373 1554 Vee Tongrivong F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:19:34.5 1:18:26.2 12:38 248 383 42
32 376 1870 Lauren Tanner F 33 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:20:03.2 1:19:03.3 12:44 250 383 42
33 365 1611 Jessie Young F 33 F3034 Portland OR 1:20:04.9 1:17:29.5 12:29 241 383 42
34 374 1887 Caitlin Morris F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:20:06.9 1:18:45.6 12:41 249 383 42
35 405 1693 Bethany Tovar F 32 F3034 Molalla OR 1:23:37.2 1:23:15.9 13:25 270 383 42
36 434 1761 Elise Peters F 31 F3034 Newberg OR 1:31:54.2 1:31:05.4 14:40 295 383 42
37 444 1367 Rachel Martel F 32 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:38:22.9 1:36:36.1 15:33 304 383 42
38 452 1857 Megan Ferrando F 32 F3034 Keizer OR 1:41:01.1 1:38:52.3 15:55 310 383 42
39 450 1370 Makayla Martinez F 30 F3034 Forest Grove OR 1:41:04.1 1:38:41.4 15:53 309 383 42

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 1697 Caroline Gregory F 39 F3539 Portland OR 42:08.0 42:06.4 6:47 1 383 74
2 22 1092 Annie Cain F 35 F3539 Tualatin OR 45:36.2 45:31.3 7:20 3 383 74
3 53 1407 Jean Moody F 37 F3539 Portland OR 49:36.2 48:56.4 7:53 13 383 74
4 60 1441 Meagan Pak F 35 F3539 Portland OR 50:37.9 49:58.1 8:03 15 383 74
5 101 1888 Tessa Wargo F 38 F3539 Vancouver WA 54:01.8 53:35.4 8:38 34 383 74
6 125 1785 Christina Powelll F 39 F3539 Damascus OR 55:43.1 55:08.6 8:53 51 383 74
7 136 1775 Kelly Dickson F 37 F3539 West Linn OR 55:45.9 55:35.5 8:57 60 383 74
8 137 1808 Rachel Strachan F 38 F3539 West Linn OR 55:46.5 55:36.3 8:57 61 383 74
9 135 1479 Elizabeth Reding F 35 F3539 Wilsonville OR 55:48.9 55:31.1 8:57 59 383 74
10 134 1420 Sara Nash F 35 F3539 Wilsonville OR 55:49.0 55:30.7 8:57 58 383 74
11 108 1918 Betsy Jeffries F 35 F3539 Arlington OR 55:54.6 54:14.8 8:44 37 383 74
12 119 1538 Ashley Strausser F 39 F3539 Scappoose OR 56:42.2 54:48.8 8:50 47 383 74
13 143 1354 Trisha Lozano F 38 F3539 Reno NV 57:04.3 56:36.6 9:07 65 383 74
14 163 1100 Erica Farleigh F 39 F3539 West Linn OR 58:08.2 57:54.1 9:20 74 383 74
15 176 1166 Faih Eli F 38 F3539 Beavercreek OR 1:00:18.9 59:12.0 9:32 83 383 74
16 177 1416 Cricket Mowry F 36 F3539 Oregon City OR 1:00:20.2 59:13.7 9:32 84 383 74
17 181 1811 Andrea Hodney F 38 F3539 Wilsonville OR 1:00:43.0 59:32.0 9:35 87 383 74
18 205 1834 Laurie Colletta F 38 F3539 West Linn OR 1:00:58.8 1:00:45.1 9:47 107 383 74
19 180 1602 Corlinda Wooden F 38 F3539 Oregon City OR 1:01:09.9 59:24.1 9:34 86 383 74
20 182 1280 Kristin Johnson F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:01:14.6 59:36.4 9:36 88 383 74
21 196 1665 Lisette Barajas F 35 F3539 Beaverton OR 1:01:20.7 1:00:16.0 9:42 100 383 74
22 197 1674 Katie Dunham F 37 F3539 Damascus OR 1:02:13.8 1:00:16.8 9:43 101 383 74
23 193 1880 Morning Dov Barranger F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:02:23.7 1:00:04.1 9:41 98 383 74
24 192 1786 Laurie Barton F 39 F3539 Portland OR 1:02:23.9 1:00:02.6 9:40 97 383 74
25 220 1935 Kat Granum F 35 F3539 Wilsonville OR 1:02:35.3 1:01:27.3 9:54 117 383 74
26 227 1685 Angie Farnand F 36 F3539 Tualatin OR 1:04:00.6 1:01:46.8 9:57 124 383 74
27 249 1231 Heather Harmon F 39 F3539 Clackamas OR 1:04:26.6 1:03:26.2 10:13 141 383 74
28 248 1009 Natalie Phillips F 35 F3539 West Linn OR 1:04:26.9 1:03:26.1 10:13 140 383 74
29 252 1048 Billie-Jean Biria F 39 F3539 West Linn OR 1:05:09.7 1:03:26.7 10:13 142 383 74
30 246 1490 Danelle Robertson F 38 F3539 Portland OR 1:05:26.2 1:03:14.5 10:11 138 383 74
31 275 1005 Brit Allison F 35 F3539 Oregon City OR 1:05:39.6 1:05:31.4 10:33 162 383 74
32 282 1133 Suzie Curtis F 39 F3539 Forest Grove OR 1:06:09.8 1:06:09.8 10:39 168 383 74
33 283 1077 Arden Bryce F 38 F3539 Gearhart OR 1:06:12.6 1:06:12.6 10:40 169 383 74
34 273 1276 Dawn Jennings F 39 F3539 Gresham OR 1:06:28.6 1:05:29.1 10:33 160 383 74
35 272 1860 Malinda Burt F 37 F3539 Sherwood OR 1:07:01.8 1:05:28.5 10:33 159 383 74
36 291 1581 Zhen Wang F 36 F3539 Portland OR 1:07:39.4 1:06:54.1 10:46 176 383 74
37 278 1586 Danielle Weber F 35 F3539 West Linn OR 1:07:51.2 1:05:45.9 10:36 165 383 74
38 277 1928 Brittni Branco F 38 F3539 Sherwood OR 1:08:01.6 1:05:45.0 10:35 164 383 74
39 298 1465 Shannon Preston F 35 F3539 Oregon City OR 1:08:46.6 1:07:29.4 10:52 183 383 74
40 300 1334 Keleigh Lansing F 39 F3539 Lake Oswego OR 1:08:54.3 1:07:42.9 10:54 184 383 74
41 304 1882 Christina Gregg F 37 F3539 Washington DC 1:09:00.1 1:08:26.7 11:01 186 383 74
42 292 1436 Rebekah Ortega F 35 F3539 Beaverton OR 1:09:33.3 1:06:59.4 10:47 177 383 74
43 307 1337 Heather Laske F 39 F3539 Sherwood OR 1:10:28.0 1:08:47.6 11:05 188 383 74
44 306 1922 Nichole Metcalfe F 36 F3539 Gresham OR 1:10:33.6 1:08:47.2 11:05 187 383 74
45 324 1648 Carli Jo Nicholson Irons F 37 F3539 Hillsboro OR 1:11:19.5 1:11:19.5 11:29 205 383 74
46 320 1551 Casey Thompson F 39 F3539 Portland OR 1:12:10.7 1:10:34.1 11:22 201 383 74
47 335 1403 Talia Monroe F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:14:37.3 1:13:42.1 11:52 214 383 74
48 343 1866 Janice Kostel F 39 F3539 Tualatin OR 1:14:41.9 1:14:13.0 11:57 221 383 74
49 333 1081 Shelly Burke F 36 F3539 Portland OR 1:15:13.0 1:13:16.3 11:48 212 383 74
50 358 1165 Jenny Eldredge F 36 F3539 Vancouver WA 1:18:01.6 1:15:40.9 12:11 234 383 74
51 363 1676 Kathryn Conaway F 35 F3539 Keizer OR 1:18:20.0 1:17:00.3 12:24 239 383 74
52 364 1386 Megan McGuire F 35 F3539 Lake Oswego OR 1:20:04.7 1:17:29.1 12:29 240 383 74
53 378 1813 Claire Juarez F 35 F3539 Tigard OR 1:21:33.8 1:19:19.5 12:46 251 383 74
54 402 1374 Megan McAlister F 35 F3539 Hillsboro OR 1:24:44.8 1:22:38.3 13:18 268 383 74
55 409 1916 Tiffany Lucky F 37 F3539 Sandy OR 1:26:24.9 1:25:19.0 13:44 273 383 74
56 420 1534 Elizabeth Spillman F 35 F3539 Wilsonville OR 1:29:02.1 1:28:20.4 14:14 282 383 74
57 419 1926 Monica Villaverde F 37 F3539 Portland OR 1:29:47.3 1:28:09.2 14:12 281 383 74
58 438 1763 McKaila Egan F 37 F3539 Newberg OR 1:34:54.1 1:33:28.5 15:03 298 383 74
59 463 1355 Julie Lukesh F 36 F3539 Beaverton OR 1:44:14.1 1:42:17.5 16:28 318 383 74
60 464 1588 Angela Whitbeck F 38 F3539 West Linn OR 1:44:40.3 1:43:05.1 16:36 319 383 74
61 465 1646 Melissa Christensen F 38 F3539 Mulino OR 1:44:40.5 1:43:05.4 16:36 320 383 74
62 466 1305 Miranda Kettery F 38 F3539 Vancouver WA 1:46:41.5 1:45:11.7 16:56 321 383 74
63 471 1272 Lindsey Jackman F 35 F3539 Milwaukie OR 1:50:29.0 1:49:10.0 17:35 326 383 74
64 483 1098 Kelsie Carl F 35 F3539 Tigard OR 1:56:43.8 1:55:19.6 18:34 336 383 74
65 491 1418 Shanthi Muthusamy F 35 F3539 Portland OR 2:04:32.4 2:03:57.9 19:58 344 383 74

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 1818 Jenni Bertapelle F 40 F4044 Portland OR 43:29.2 43:23.4 6:59 2 383 53
2 29 1929 Benny Beaver F 42 F4044 West Linn OR 46:51.1 46:36.9 7:31 6 383 53
3 40 1824 Melissa Morlan F 40 F4044 West Linn OR 48:02.0 47:53.9 7:43 9 383 53
4 66 1776 Lauree Ortman F 42 F4044 Damascus OR 51:28.1 50:54.4 8:12 18 383 53
5 88 1162 Jennifer Edwards F 42 F4044 Portland OR 53:08.8 52:42.3 8:29 27 383 53
6 113 1919 Jynelle Mellen F 41 F4044 Oregon City OR 54:54.3 54:29.2 8:47 42 383 53
7 132 1566 Sara Vandehey F 40 F4044 Portland OR 55:24.2 55:24.2 8:55 57 383 53
8 145 1270 Jessica Ickes F 42 F4044 Salem OR 58:49.2 56:44.6 9:08 66 383 53
9 175 1905 Amber Kelly F 40 F4044 Oregon City OR 1:00:17.9 59:10.9 9:32 82 383 53
10 199 1666 Erica Hass F 42 F4044 Sherwood OR 1:01:15.4 1:00:18.3 9:43 102 383 53
11 213 1823 Dan Morlan F 42 F4044 West Linn OR 1:01:20.7 1:01:07.0 9:51 113 383 53
12 186 1739 Kelly Mincemoyer F 43 F4044 King City OR 1:01:33.5 59:45.6 9:38 92 383 53
13 210 1656 Sarah Bromley F 43 F4044 West Linn OR 1:02:04.3 1:00:57.2 9:49 111 383 53
14 245 1084 Casey Burkhardt F 40 F4044 Fpo AE 1:03:48.6 1:03:11.9 10:11 137 383 53
15 233 1379 Elizabeth McCourt F 44 F4044 Portland OR 1:03:52.7 1:02:17.3 10:02 128 383 53
16 226 1687 Jenny Fry F 42 F4044 West Linn OR 1:03:54.8 1:01:41.5 9:56 123 383 53
17 253 1519 Lee Ann Smith F 43 F4044 Dallas OR 1:04:02.2 1:03:27.6 10:13 143 383 53
18 242 1520 Melissa Smith F 43 F4044 Sherwood OR 1:04:31.9 1:02:53.4 10:08 134 383 53
19 268 1164 Joyce Ejgird F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:07:02.0 1:04:48.2 10:26 156 383 53
20 289 1303 Sarah Kennedy F 40 F4044 Albuquerque NM 1:07:02.8 1:06:35.5 10:43 175 383 53
21 294 1681 Siri Dixon F 42 F4044 Tigard OR 1:07:34.9 1:07:17.8 10:50 179 383 53
22 296 1512 Wendi Sinclair F 41 F4044 West Linn OR 1:07:36.8 1:07:21.1 10:51 181 383 53
23 287 1402 Andrea Molnar F 41 F4044 Beaverton OR 1:07:53.3 1:06:26.0 10:42 173 383 53
24 293 1018 Christie Apodaca F 41 F4044 503-7848823 OR 1:08:27.9 1:07:12.6 10:49 178 383 53
25 288 1493 Stefanie Rogers F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:08:29.4 1:06:28.1 10:42 174 383 53
26 313 1323 Maria Krekorian F 42 F4044 West Linn OR 1:11:07.7 1:09:58.4 11:16 194 383 53
27 309 1932 Hadas Cassorla F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 1:11:18.7 1:09:11.9 11:09 190 383 53
28 328 1243 Angelika Heidelberger F 43 F4044 Wilsonville OR 1:13:06.2 1:11:52.7 11:35 207 383 53
29 340 1381 Anne-Marie McCoy F 44 F4044 West Linn OR 1:15:10.1 1:13:59.0 11:55 219 383 53
30 346 1277 Amy Jensen F 43 F4044 Jefferson OR 1:16:37.9 1:14:35.9 12:01 224 383 53
31 344 1019 Lissa Applegate F 42 F4044 Oregon City OR 1:16:55.3 1:14:30.2 12:00 222 383 53
32 349 1862 Julie Nelson F 42 F4044 Rainier OR 1:17:08.1 1:15:18.1 12:08 227 383 53
33 362 1054 Kristen Bloom F 40 F4044 La Center WA 1:17:52.4 1:16:17.1 12:17 238 383 53
34 367 1194 Ashley Gardner F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:19:15.4 1:17:39.3 12:30 243 383 53
35 390 1308 Hannah Kirby F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:21:29.6 1:20:50.6 13:01 261 383 53
36 396 1876 Heather Cotter F 40 F4044 Molalla OR 1:24:03.0 1:21:50.7 13:11 265 383 53
37 408 1920 Melissa Templeton F 42 F4044 Carlton OK 1:26:24.0 1:25:17.8 13:44 272 383 53
38 410 1322 Kara Kraxberger F 40 F4044 West Linn OR 1:26:51.9 1:25:26.4 13:46 274 383 53
39 414 1451 Amy Perin F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:28:26.5 1:26:42.7 13:58 278 383 53
40 421 1555 Camille Tourje F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:29:51.4 1:28:20.6 14:14 283 383 53
41 423 1827 Elisa Morlan F 40 F4044 West Linn OR 1:31:25.8 1:29:04.1 14:21 285 383 53
42 468 1179 Amy Flack F 40 F4044 Portland OR 1:47:51.2 1:45:24.3 16:58 323 383 53
43 469 1828 Jill Koeperick F 40 F4044 West Linn OR 1:48:05.1 1:45:43.0 17:01 324 383 53
44 473 1822 Valerie Wilkens F 43 F4044 Salem OR 1:50:46.2 1:49:14.1 17:35 328 383 53
45 475 1203 Tonia Gebhart F 40 F4044 Gresham OR 1:51:29.5 1:50:29.8 17:47 329 383 53

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 1913 Alicia Harding F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 46:11.2 45:50.7 7:23 4 383 60
2 36 1449 Stephanie Pease F 45 F4549 Oregon City OR 48:01.2 47:27.2 7:39 8 383 60
3 65 1509 Amy Shelly F 45 F4549 Milwaukie OR 51:25.7 50:52.3 8:12 17 383 60
4 67 1468 Amy Querin F 49 F4549 Beaverton OR 51:48.0 50:58.3 8:13 19 383 60
5 79 1431 Noelle Nurre F 46 F4549 West Linn OR 52:50.9 51:44.7 8:20 24 383 60
6 104 1010 Dina Anderson F 46 F4549 West Linn OR 54:25.0 53:57.2 8:41 35 383 60
7 117 1695 Shannon Devall F 45 F4549 West Linn OR 54:58.1 54:43.5 8:49 45 383 60
8 120 1770 Andrea Streedain F 45 F4549 Portland OR 55:14.8 54:54.5 8:51 48 383 60
9 127 1617 Dawn Gaspar F 49 F4549 Ridgefield WA 56:27.7 55:11.3 8:53 53 383 60
10 142 1720 Melissa McDonald F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 58:12.2 56:19.6 9:04 64 383 60
11 190 1632 Sherrill Corbett F 47 F4549 Portland OR 1:00:15.8 1:00:00.6 9:40 95 383 60
12 178 1898 Melissa Woodburn F 46 F4549 Sherwood OR 1:00:52.2 59:13.7 9:32 85 383 60
13 208 1372 Junko Matthews F 47 F4549 Beaverton OR 1:01:30.2 1:00:51.0 9:48 110 383 60
14 185 1815 Sonja Olson F 48 F4549 Beaverton OR 1:01:32.0 59:44.0 9:37 91 383 60
15 203 1274 Chris Jamison F 48 F4549 Vancouver WA 1:01:49.6 1:00:34.7 9:45 106 383 60
16 195 1848 Martha Fritzie F 46 F4549 Oregon City OR 1:02:12.5 1:00:14.9 9:42 99 383 60
17 207 1563 Nancy Van Ginhoven F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 1:02:32.5 1:00:50.9 9:48 109 383 60
18 225 1850 Caroline Yang F 48 F4549 West Linn OR 1:02:47.8 1:01:40.8 9:56 122 383 60
19 223 1650 Pansy Chang F 48 F4549 Portland OR 1:03:02.0 1:01:34.0 9:55 120 383 60
20 254 1088 Heidi Butler F 45 F4549 Dallas OR 1:04:02.6 1:03:28.1 10:13 144 383 60
21 240 1022 Mychelle Ashlock F 49 F4549 Wilsonville OR 1:04:12.1 1:02:52.2 10:08 132 383 60
22 237 1620 Jennifer Rabing F 45 F4549 Lake Oswego OR 1:04:14.4 1:02:36.2 10:05 130 383 60
23 232 1464 Kelly Powers F 49 F4549 Portland OR 1:04:16.9 1:02:11.2 10:01 127 383 60
24 241 1147 Andrea Divis F 45 F4549 Sherwood OR 1:04:32.2 1:02:53.2 10:08 133 383 60
25 263 1177 Kim Fisher F 49 F4549 Beaverton OR 1:04:37.6 1:04:18.8 10:21 153 383 60
26 260 1576 Meighan Walker F 46 F4549 West Linn OR 1:05:53.2 1:04:11.6 10:20 150 383 60
27 262 1639 Annalise Bischel F 47 F4549 Lake Oswego OR 1:05:57.6 1:04:17.0 10:21 152 383 60
28 266 1583 Linda Wasson F 45 F4549 Portland OR 1:06:35.5 1:04:27.1 10:23 155 383 60
29 276 1454 Belinda Petshow F 49 F4549 Gales Creek OR 1:06:48.2 1:05:38.0 10:34 163 383 60
30 279 1610 Robin Young F 45 F4549 Portland OR 1:07:27.1 1:06:05.2 10:39 166 383 60
31 301 1755 Laura Hixson F 48 F4549 Vancouver WA 1:09:44.9 1:08:01.5 10:57 185 383 60
32 308 1915 Jessika Oxford F 47 F4549 Camas WA 1:10:54.6 1:08:58.0 11:06 189 383 60
33 317 1733 Wild Hare F 46 F4549 Portland OR 1:11:15.7 1:10:17.7 11:19 198 383 60
34 314 1043 Traci Bergerson F 49 F4549 Oregon City OR 1:12:24.1 1:09:59.9 11:16 195 383 60
35 323 1336 Tracy Larson F 47 F4549 Happy Valley OR 1:12:30.4 1:10:56.9 11:26 204 383 60
36 332 1352 Karen Logue F 47 F4549 Milwaukie OR 1:13:18.8 1:12:58.0 11:45 211 383 60
37 339 1561 Kim Usrey F 46 F4549 Tigard OR 1:15:57.3 1:13:57.0 11:55 218 383 60
38 345 1564 Theresa Van Winkle F 45 F4549 Salem OR 1:16:30.7 1:14:32.5 12:00 223 383 60
39 360 1421 Cindy Nelson F 49 F4549 West Linn OR 1:16:33.8 1:16:09.1 12:16 236 383 60
40 352 1800 Silvia Staulo F 49 F4549 West Linn OR 1:17:27.0 1:15:19.1 12:08 229 383 60
41 351 1215 Tanya Gregg F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 1:17:27.2 1:15:19.0 12:08 228 383 60
42 369 1854 Shay Graham F 47 F4549 Aloha OR 1:19:15.0 1:17:53.8 12:33 245 383 60
43 379 1411 Kristi Morgan F 48 F4549 Tualatin OR 1:20:02.9 1:19:27.6 12:48 252 383 60
44 394 1075 Lauri Brunetto F 47 F4549 West Linn OR 1:21:55.8 1:21:37.1 13:09 263 383 60
45 389 1008 Shawnette Anderson F 46 F4549 Salem OR 1:22:47.2 1:20:48.3 13:01 260 383 60
46 416 1492 Heidi Robertson F 47 F4549 Keizer OR 1:29:22.2 1:27:19.1 14:04 279 383 60
47 428 1364 Kim Marshall F 48 F4549 McMinnville OR 1:31:00.2 1:29:52.1 14:28 289 383 60
48 447 1874 Ashley Bigelow F 47 F4549 West Lafayette IN 1:38:51.1 1:37:29.0 15:42 306 383 60
49 446 1630 Tamera Meisner F 49 F4549 Oregon City OR 1:38:59.2 1:36:36.5 15:33 305 383 60
50 482 1371 Holli Matter F 45 F4549 Beaverton OR 1:56:43.7 1:55:18.4 18:34 335 383 60
51 481 1756 Sarah Cohalla F 49 F4549 Rainier OR 1:57:03.8 1:54:58.9 18:31 334 383 60
52 487 1684 Stephanie Schaefbauer F 49 F4549 Gresham OR 2:01:11.0 1:59:19.8 19:13 340 383 60
53 489 1817 Denise Cardwell F 45 F4549 Clackamas OR 2:01:13.2 1:59:22.8 19:13 342 383 60

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 84 1754 Lee Tye F 50 F5054 Portland OR 52:52.5 52:22.7 8:26 25 383 38
2 99 1299 Jenni Keagbine F 54 F5054 Portland OR 53:49.3 53:31.8 8:37 33 383 38
3 97 1200 Darlene Gastineau F 50 F5054 Beaverton OR 53:54.2 53:24.1 8:36 31 383 38
4 109 1339 Darlene Leblanc F 51 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 54:26.0 54:16.8 8:45 38 383 38
5 110 1106 Leslie Chase F 52 F5054 Wilsonville OR 54:29.0 54:19.7 8:45 39 383 38
6 138 1592 Monica Whitehead F 51 F5054 Beaverton OR 55:58.1 55:39.0 8:58 62 383 38
7 161 1838 Diane Economaki F 51 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 58:18.8 57:45.5 9:18 73 383 38
8 187 1432 Shaun O'Connor F 50 F5054 Portland OR 1:00:02.7 59:45.9 9:38 93 383 38
9 200 1119 Ragan Corliss F 53 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 1:00:56.9 1:00:18.4 9:43 103 383 38
10 201 1843 Bonnie Hirshberger F 53 F5054 West Linn OR 1:01:39.5 1:00:26.3 9:44 104 383 38
11 202 1389 Laura Medved F 51 F5054 Vancouver WA 1:02:07.6 1:00:26.9 9:44 105 383 38
12 224 1567 Gail Vannaman F 53 F5054 West Linn OR 1:02:46.5 1:01:39.2 9:56 121 383 38
13 228 1023 Sherrie Austin F 50 F5054 Portland OR 1:03:09.7 1:01:51.6 9:58 125 383 38
14 235 1209 Denise Gooding F 50 F5054 Portland OR 1:03:31.3 1:02:32.5 10:04 129 383 38
15 239 1931 Andra Koller F 52 F5054 Oregon City OR 1:03:53.3 1:02:47.4 10:07 131 383 38
16 261 1558 Julie Tsai F 52 F5054 Beaverton OR 1:04:38.4 1:04:15.5 10:21 151 383 38
17 274 1607 Gail Wynn F 50 F5054 Landenberg PA 1:05:53.6 1:05:30.3 10:33 161 383 38
18 264 1513 Susan Slater F 53 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 1:05:56.4 1:04:19.9 10:22 154 383 38
19 295 1496 Shannon Rozewski F 50 F5054 Hubbard OR 1:09:21.8 1:07:18.7 10:50 180 383 38
20 319 1647 Erin Nolan F 52 F5054 Ridgefield WA 1:10:58.0 1:10:28.9 11:21 200 383 38
21 312 1552 Susan Thornhill F 54 F5054 Oregon City OR 1:12:21.9 1:09:57.2 11:16 193 383 38
22 318 1528 Shayne Snyder F 51 F5054 Scappoose OR 1:12:35.6 1:10:19.7 11:20 199 383 38
23 334 1879 Laura Caldera F 50 F5054 Wilsonville OR 1:13:23.2 1:13:23.2 11:49 213 383 38
24 331 1486 Karla Ridling F 51 F5054 Silverton OR 1:13:31.5 1:12:24.0 11:40 210 383 38
25 361 1187 Kelly Freuler F 53 F5054 Sherwood OR 1:17:36.9 1:16:09.4 12:16 237 383 38
26 382 1812 Susan Scholefield F 51 F5054 Lake Oswego OR 1:20:23.4 1:19:58.1 12:53 254 383 38
27 383 1655 Dona Lingerfelt F 54 F5054 Portland OR 1:21:44.6 1:20:07.6 12:54 255 383 38
28 412 1456 Mary Pinedo F 52 F5054 Clackamas OR 1:26:48.6 1:26:04.6 13:52 276 383 38
29 432 1101 Julie Carr F 54 F5054 West Linn OR 1:31:04.2 1:30:34.6 14:35 293 383 38
30 436 1039 Julianne Bell F 54 F5054 Milwaukie OR 1:35:03.5 1:33:07.1 15:00 296 383 38
31 449 1369 Sandy Martinez F 53 F5054 Cornelius OR 1:41:04.2 1:38:41.3 15:53 308 383 38
32 458 1851 Michelle Henderson F 53 F5054 West Linn OR 1:41:42.9 1:40:40.5 16:13 315 383 38
33 459 1844 Lynn Shanks F 53 F5054 West Linn OR 1:41:44.1 1:40:41.7 16:13 316 383 38
34 470 1458 Elaine Placido F 50 F5054 Rainier OR 1:46:59.3 1:46:59.3 17:14 325 383 38
35 484 1727 Jenniffer Hatfield F 50 F5054 Beaverton OR 1:57:06.9 1:55:30.7 18:36 337 383 38
36 485 1294 Wendy Kahn F 54 F5054 Portland OR 1:57:46.0 1:56:22.6 18:44 338 383 38

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 78 1287 Tami Jones F 58 F5559 Tualatin OR 52:29.4 51:43.1 8:20 23 383 36
2 94 1286 Deborah Jones F 59 F5559 West Linn OR 53:25.2 53:02.5 8:33 29 383 36
3 126 1052 Rene Blevins F 55 F5559 Vancouver WA 55:32.8 55:08.8 8:53 52 383 36
4 128 1268 Lila Hunt F 59 F5559 Ridgefield WA 56:28.0 55:12.3 8:54 54 383 36
5 139 1692 Lisa Prentice F 57 F5559 West Linn OR 56:34.2 55:56.4 9:01 63 383 36
6 152 1654 Patricia Nuzzo F 57 F5559 Vancouver WA 57:24.3 56:59.3 9:11 69 383 36
7 217 1265 Terri Huggins F 56 F5559 Eagle Creek OR 1:02:06.6 1:01:21.1 9:53 115 383 36
8 206 1001 Annette Adams F 59 F5559 Portland OR 1:02:25.8 1:00:49.6 9:48 108 383 36
9 222 1051 Cathy Blakeman F 58 F5559 Portland OR 1:03:04.0 1:01:30.1 9:54 119 383 36
10 284 1837 Rene Moody F 55 F5559 Beaverton OR 1:07:18.3 1:06:13.5 10:40 170 383 36
11 285 1368 Patti Martin F 58 F5559 Eagle Point OR 1:08:04.3 1:06:13.7 10:40 171 383 36
12 311 1452 Janet Petersen F 56 F5559 Wilsonville OR 1:10:44.3 1:09:31.0 11:12 192 383 36
13 337 1713 Kimberly Harp F 56 F5559 Wilsonville OR 1:14:39.7 1:13:44.5 11:53 216 383 36
14 354 1260 Kristen Howland F 55 F5559 Portland OR 1:16:39.5 1:15:24.8 12:09 231 383 36
15 381 1319 Robin Konick F 59 F5559 Clackamas OR 1:20:19.6 1:19:52.6 12:52 253 383 36
16 388 1137 Liz Davidson F 57 F5559 Warren OR 1:20:47.4 1:20:47.4 13:01 259 383 36
17 393 1833 Laura Burgess F 56 F5559 Portland OR 1:22:03.5 1:21:35.6 13:08 262 383 36
18 395 1842 Darlene Reimer F 55 F5559 Clackamas OR 1:22:16.7 1:21:49.0 13:11 264 383 36
19 386 1363 Carol Marl F 56 F5559 Oregon City OR 1:22:26.1 1:20:34.5 12:59 258 383 36
20 384 1112 Karen Clark F 56 F5559 Clackamas OR 1:22:26.2 1:20:32.9 12:58 256 383 36
21 385 1461 Ruth Polley F 58 F5559 Milwaukie OR 1:22:27.2 1:20:33.2 12:58 257 383 36
22 411 1652 Katie Skurja F 55 F5559 North Plains OR 1:27:14.8 1:25:37.4 13:47 275 383 36
23 427 1365 Kelly Marshall F 55 F5559 McMinnville OR 1:31:00.5 1:29:52.0 14:28 288 383 36
24 426 1082 Susie Burke F 59 F5559 Portland OR 1:31:19.1 1:29:44.5 14:27 287 383 36
25 431 1124 Julie Cowart F 58 F5559 Stevenson WA 1:32:21.0 1:30:20.5 14:33 292 383 36
26 439 1068 Dayle Brinton F 55 F5559 Portland OR 1:35:58.5 1:34:19.8 15:11 299 383 36
27 443 1792 Kerri Garfield F 57 F5559 West Linn OR 1:36:59.0 1:36:33.4 15:33 303 383 36
28 454 1487 Suzanne Riley F 59 F5559 Banks OR 1:40:34.0 1:39:30.4 16:01 312 383 36
29 453 1858 Renee Ferrando F 55 F5559 Salem OR 1:41:01.4 1:38:52.6 15:55 311 383 36
30 460 1518 Stephanie Smith F 59 F5559 Brush Prairie WA 1:42:57.8 1:41:58.9 16:25 317 383 36
31 488 1245 Susan Hennessy F 58 F5559 Clackamas OR 2:01:14.3 1:59:22.0 19:13 341 383 36

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 130 1188 Carol Fryback F 63 F6064 West Linn OR 55:42.4 55:19.8 8:55 55 383 18
2 221 1226 Camille Hammonds F 60 F6064 Aurora OR 1:02:23.8 1:01:30.0 9:54 118 383 18
3 310 1094 Debbi Campbell F 60 F6064 Lake Oswego OR 1:10:44.0 1:09:30.7 11:12 191 383 18
4 325 1175 Diane Fiegenbaum F 61 F6064 Wilsonville OR 1:12:51.9 1:11:24.1 11:30 206 383 18
5 357 1236 Cindy Harris F 61 F6064 Vancouver WA 1:18:00.9 1:15:40.4 12:11 233 383 18
6 371 1195 Sheree Garner