2018 Silver Falls X-Country Invitational

address

Silver Falls, Oregon

time

Wed Sep 12, 2018

Race Name

# Entries

# Finishers

Boys Novice

56

47

JV Girls

113

89

JV Boys

142

116

Varsity Girls

96

86

Varsity Boys

152

139

Top Finishers: Boys Novice

Place

Male Finisher

Gun Time

Diff

1

Lansdon Taylor

13:49.0

+:00 / +:00

2

Chase Cooley

14:02.4

+:13 / +:13

3

Carson Kowalker

14:05.7

+:03 / +:16

4

Kristofer Bielefeld

14:56.4

+:51 / +01:07

5

Colton Baughman

15:00.2

+:04 / +01:11

6

Nathan Vandehey

15:01.5

+:01 / +01:12

7

Scott Baisden

15:02.2

+:01 / +01:13

8

Issac McCarthy

15:03.4

+:01 / +01:14

9

Paul Lille

15:06.6

+:03 / +01:17

10

Carson Bright

15:12.1

+:06 / +01:23

Top Finishers: JV Girls

Place

Female Finisher

Gun Time

Diff

1

Gwen Gray

15:15.6

+:00 / +:00

2

Faith Grainger

15:39.4

+:24 / +:24

3

Sophia McElroy

15:51.5

+:12 / +:36

4

Ava McKee

15:55.6

+:04 / +:40

5

Catie O'Halloran

16:07.1

+:12 / +:52

6

Madison Cloutier

16:29.2

+:22 / +01:14

7

Sarah Hamilton

16:29.9

+:00 / +01:14

8

Justice McBride

16:31.8

+:02 / +01:16

9

Adia Wolters

16:35.8

+:04 / +01:20

10

Marla Linvog

16:37.1

+:02 / +01:22

Top Finishers: JV Boys

Place

Male Finisher

Gun Time

Diff

1

Keller Norland

12:08.8

+:00 / +:00

2

Ian Geniza

12:28.7

+:20 / +:20

3

Lewis Bever

12:31.3

+:03 / +:23

4

Carter Gauvin

12:31.7

+:00 / +:23

5

Zach Kuenzi

12:37.3

+:06 / +:29

6

Jonathan Hansen

12:42.2

+:05 / +:34

7

Seb Daniels

12:57.2

+:15 / +:49

8

Joel Gonzalez

12:58.2

+:01 / +:50

9

Andrew Fronza

12:59.0

+:01 / +:51

10

Owen Cserep

12:59.8

+:00 / +:51

Top Finishers: Varsity Girls

Place

Female Finisher

Gun Time

Diff

1

Sophie Fisher

19:12.7

+:00 / +:00

2

Jessica Neal

19:30.5

+:18 / +:18

3

Alejandra Lopez

19:47.8

+:17 / +:35

4

Annie Berry

20:09.6

+:22 / +:57

5

Gina Liman

20:30.2

+:21 / +01:18

6

Maddy Woodward

20:30.9

+:00 / +01:18

7

Sunitha Black

20:34.8

+:04 / +01:22

8

Geneva Wolfe

20:44.4

+:10 / +01:32

9

Georgia Hicken

20:49.2

+:05 / +01:37

10

Jenna Neal

21:16.4

+:27 / +02:04

Top Finishers: Varsity Boys

Place

Male Finisher

Gun Time

Diff

1

Haile Stutzman

16:22.4

+:00 / +:00

2

Nate Hicken

16:50.2

+:28 / +:28

3

Geovani Bravo

17:10.1

+:20 / +:48

4

Jimmy Talley

17:15.5

+:05 / +:53

5

Lewis Tawney

17:33.1

+:18 / +01:11

6

Reid Kerr

17:37.2

+:04 / +01:15

7

Blake Byer

17:55.6

+:18 / +01:33

8

Legend Lamer

17:57.6

+:02 / +01:35

9

Jasper Pollock

18:01.2

+:04 / +01:39

10

Logan Pawlowski

18:04.2

+:03 / +01:42