2023 Santiam Hospital Fun Run

address

Stayton, Oregon

time

Sat Jun 10, 2023

Race Name

# Entries

# Finishers

10K

33

32

3K

62

57

5K

170

152

Top Finishers: 10K

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Austin Coblentz

27

42:31.5

+:00 / +:00

2

Ehsan Saadat

26

44:07.2

+01:36 / +01:36

3

Ruben Reyes

15

47:27.7

+03:20 / +04:56

4

Santiago Camacho

61

48:39.5

+01:12 / +06:08

5

Francisco Reyes

39

50:00.9

+01:21 / +07:29

6

Luke Loberg

33

50:02.6

+:02 / +07:31

7

Todd Gescher

57

50:23.0

+:21 / +07:52

8

Luke Patten

26

52:32.2

+02:09 / +10:01

9

John Kiser

43

52:36.4

+:04 / +10:05

10

Peter Hulseman

0

53:54.2

+01:18 / +11:23

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Katie Metzger

33

48:41.2

+:00 / +:00

2

Stacey Hudson

42

50:33.6

+01:52 / +01:52

3

Nikol Allison

48

57:30.0

+06:57 / +08:49

4

Jodi Miller

32

1:02:27.5

+04:57 / +13:46

5

Kellyn Nelson

29

1:02:27.6

+:00 / +13:46

6

Karen Brush

49

1:03:04.8

+:37 / +14:23

7

Amanda Spencer

39

1:03:11.8

+:07 / +14:30

8

Janet Ramos Corona

29

1:06:19.1

+03:08 / +17:38

9

Brenda Gescher

60

1:10:39.5

+04:20 / +21:58

10

Carissa Ellis

31

1:19:18.8

+08:39 / +30:37

Top Finishers: 3K

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Brynn Johnson

9

17:56.9

+:00 / +:00

2

Anne Seeder

13

18:35.8

+:39 / +:39

3

Angie Andrews

50

19:08.8

+:33 / +01:12

4

Tabitha Tate

12

21:04.5

+01:56 / +03:08

5

Tiffanie Pye

40

22:06.3

+01:02 / +04:10

6

Opal Bowman

9

22:28.7

+:22 / +04:32

7

Kristen Bowman

39

22:37.6

+:09 / +04:41

8

Kacey Tate

38

23:09.0

+:32 / +05:13

9

Hannah Grace

10

23:09.1

+:00 / +05:13

10

Erin Lulay

25

23:32.9

+:23 / +05:36

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Jeremiah Tate

15

16:11.2

+:00 / +:00

2

Henry Miotke

12

17:06.0

+:55 / +:55

3

Aidan Jaeger

12

17:16.6

+:10 / +01:05

4

Drew Johnson

39

17:57.5

+:41 / +01:46

5

Levi Jaeger

11

20:00.2

+02:03 / +03:49

6

Quentin Bowman

12

21:09.5

+01:09 / +04:58

7

Judah Tate

8

21:32.4

+:23 / +05:21

8

William Burroughs

85

21:42.1

+:10 / +05:31

9

Matt Ohrt

39

21:52.8

+:10 / +05:41

10

Noah Ohrt

9

21:52.9

+:00 / +05:41

Top Finishers: 5K

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Brandon Wagar

13

18:09.0

+:00 / +:00

2

Ethan Kuntz

18

20:05.3

+01:56 / +01:56

3

Chris Duman

37

20:07.9

+:02 / +01:58

4

Zachary Holloway

21

20:14.1

+:07 / +02:05

5

Brendan Fixsen

13

21:02.6

+:48 / +02:53

6

Daniel Young

13

21:13.6

+:11 / +03:04

7

Pedro Santana

24

21:35.8

+:22 / +03:26

8

Joshua Compton

26

22:02.3

+:27 / +03:53

9

Tim Coblentz

25

23:06.2

+01:04 / +04:57

10

Jose David Cardenas Morales

28

24:40.7

+01:34 / +06:31

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Mary Coordt

53

22:57.4

+:00 / +:00

2

Carly Lehman

11

23:44.4

+:47 / +:47

3

Ruby Strawn

13

25:23.4

+01:39 / +02:26

4

Ashley Lackner

36

25:32.5

+:09 / +02:35

5

Hannah Sutter

32

25:38.9

+:06 / +02:41

6

Lanna Martinez

19

27:22.4

+01:44 / +04:25

7

Yara Coblentz

49

27:33.3

+:11 / +04:36

8

Melanie Raba

44

29:21.2

+01:48 / +06:24

9

Victoria Raba

9

29:22.1

+:01 / +06:25

10

Elisabeth Kroes

34

29:36.1

+:14 / +06:39