2024 St Patrick's Day Dash

address

Bend, Oregon

time

Sat Mar 16, 2024

Race Name

# Entries

# Finishers

1.3 Mile

191

159

10K

66

55

5K

264

234

Top Finishers: 1.3 Mile

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Drake Morgan

12

7:49.0

+:00 / +:00

2

Logan Hainisch

16

7:54.6

+:05 / +:05

3

James McIntyre

25

10:08.5

+02:14 / +02:19

4

Graysen Perkins

11

10:32.2

+:24 / +02:43

5

Orin Brown

9

10:53.1

+:21 / +03:04

6

Wolf Brown

12

10:53.8

+:00 / +03:04

7

Matt Shechtman

39

10:59.5

+:06 / +03:10

8

Dausen Harker

43

11:03.6

+:04 / +03:14

9

Sebastian Harker

9

11:05.2

+:02 / +03:16

10

Javin Jordan

10

11:18.5

+:13 / +03:29

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Riley Morin

8

10:31.3

+:00 / +:00

2

Lorelai Perkins

14

10:36.7

+:05 / +:05

3

Monroe Shechtman

6

11:00.2

+:24 / +:29

4

Ruby Jordan

8

11:50.4

+:50 / +01:19

5

Becky Nickeson

39

11:50.6

+:00 / +01:19

6

Zoey Shechtman

5

11:51.7

+:01 / +01:20

7

Erin Morin

42

12:00.0

+:09 / +01:29

8

Cindy Hayes

46

12:23.9

+:23 / +01:52

9

Evie Nelson

9

12:42.3

+:19 / +02:11

10

Holly Troiani

39

12:54.9

+:12 / +02:23

Top Finishers: 10K

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Maya Heck

34

40:52.9

+:00 / +:00

2

Stephanie Browne

48

45:22.6

+04:30 / +04:30

3

Abby Smith

25

50:23.3

+05:01 / +09:31

4

Suzanne Ferriss

62

52:08.8

+01:45 / +11:16

5

Debra Lavell

63

53:15.0

+01:07 / +12:23

6

Rebecca Mecey

37

54:19.9

+01:04 / +13:27

7

Whitney Bernhisel

31

54:54.6

+:35 / +14:02

8

Sophia Grisham

16

59:22.7

+04:28 / +18:30

9

Lindsey Galloway

23

59:25.9

+:03 / +18:33

10

Deanna Simons

33

1:00:00.7

+:35 / +19:08

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Nicholas Teckaran

36

39:16.3

+:00 / +:00

2

Nick Showalter

28

40:17.1

+01:01 / +01:01

3

Sam Miller

38

40:45.2

+:28 / +01:29

4

Matt Robinson

41

40:46.6

+:01 / +01:30

5

Jake Biskar

37

40:54.8

+:08 / +01:38

6

Ryan Poth

39

44:08.8

+03:14 / +04:52

7

Victor Centina

55

44:14.5

+:06 / +04:58

8

Robin Davis

44:45.3

+:31 / +05:29

9

Jon Williams

44

45:22.5

+:37 / +06:06

10

Matthew Coleman

31

45:57.9

+:35 / +06:41

Top Finishers: 5K

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Tim Morin

41

18:58.8

+:00 / +:00

2

Rob Dexter

49

20:07.1

+01:09 / +01:09

3

Mark Morical

45

20:28.0

+:21 / +01:30

4

Conor Yates

14

20:56.5

+:28 / +01:58

5

Cedar Allen

14

20:59.8

+:03 / +02:01

6

Caleb Wenndorf

25

21:34.6

+:35 / +02:36

7

Keene McMaster

27

21:40.9

+:06 / +02:42

8

Isaac Florez

30

22:12.2

+:32 / +03:14

9

Chris Otto

22:22.4

+:10 / +03:24

10

Ron Deems

66

22:29.0

+:07 / +03:31

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Miley Morical

13

18:54.1

+:00 / +:00

2

Krista Morical

43

20:28.2

+01:34 / +01:34

3

Hayden Shults

25

22:07.4

+01:39 / +03:13

4

Elena Otto

22:15.3

+:08 / +03:21

5

Andrea Breault

39

24:45.8

+02:30 / +05:51

6

Tara Coleman

31

25:13.2

+:28 / +06:19

7

Amy Bates

33

26:53.7

+01:40 / +07:59

8

Kathrine Gifford

29

27:12.4

+:19 / +08:18

9

Mia Flanagan

11

27:23.7

+:11 / +08:29

10

Raquel Sparks

33

27:27.4

+:04 / +08:33