2024 Lucky Clover

address

Eugene, Oregon

time

Sun Mar 17, 2024

Race Name

# Entries

# Finishers

10K

0

44

5K Road

0

30

5K Trail

0

51

Top Finishers: 10K

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Lisa Stevens

42

47:16.3

+:00 / +:00

2

Cady Kintner

40

49:42.8

+02:26 / +02:26

3

Caitlin Hartsfield

28

50:29.7

+:47 / +03:13

4

Holly Browning

33

52:51.6

+02:22 / +05:35

5

Bethany Harrold

27

55:19.9

+02:28 / +08:03

6

Sadie Thorin

47

56:56.1

+01:37 / +09:40

7

Cassy Hedberg

51

58:16.0

+01:20 / +11:00

8

Brooklyn Walker

31

58:50.3

+:34 / +11:34

9

Kimberly Randall

40

58:51.0

+:01 / +11:35

10

Alivia Gibbens

37

59:17.0

+:26 / +12:01

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Lance Casey

30

39:13.8

+:00 / +:00

2

Will Fitzsimmons

28

39:15.2

+:02 / +:02

3

Nathaniel Roberts

28

42:14.7

+02:59 / +03:01

4

Billy Zhang

37

43:25.7

+01:11 / +04:12

5

Lane Branch

51

47:00.1

+03:35 / +07:47

6

Mat Taylor

33

51:50.3

+04:50 / +12:37

7

Ben Coutant

64

52:13.7

+:23 / +13:00

8

Sean Hahn

55

58:08.4

+05:55 / +18:55

9

Jeremy Browning

36

58:29.2

+:21 / +19:16

10

Conor McCahill

34

59:03.6

+:34 / +19:50

Top Finishers: 5K Road

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Rafael Roldan

22

17:23.9

+:00 / +:00

2

Austin Forester

13

19:53.4

+02:30 / +02:30

3

Sam Becker

11

19:54.7

+:01 / +02:31

4

Blake Dawson

26

25:34.6

+05:40 / +08:11

5

Maxwell Hawes

28

28:20.0

+02:46 / +10:57

6

James Deveny

39

41:47.0

+13:27 / +24:24

7

Skyler Long

19

42:15.6

+:28 / +24:52

8

Liam Westfan

24

42:18.8

+:03 / +24:55

9

Camden Lee

6

43:38.8

+01:20 / +26:15

10

Steve Grube

62

45:52.0

+02:14 / +28:29

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Lincy Helbling

24

25:04.1

+:00 / +:00

2

Susmitha Helbling

24

25:04.7

+:00 / +:00

3

Lucy Greenswann

7

27:45.3

+02:41 / +02:41

4

Opal Woodke

28

28:17.9

+:32 / +03:13

5

Mackenzie Shannon

28

28:45.8

+:28 / +03:41

6

Nicki Swann

40

29:04.8

+:19 / +04:00

7

Jessica Howell

36

33:37.8

+04:33 / +08:33

8

Hailey Dawson

27

35:35.6

+01:58 / +10:31

9

Sarah Rose

46

37:04.7

+01:29 / +12:00

10

Cathy Ingman

39

38:28.3

+01:24 / +13:24

Top Finishers: 5K Trail

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Colton Wold

14

21:30.4

+:00 / +:00

2

Stuart Raymond

28

22:27.4

+:57 / +:57

3

Andrew Cissna

40

23:44.0

+01:17 / +02:14

4

Ross Olsen

35

25:08.2

+01:24 / +03:38

5

Henry Smith

14

28:25.8

+03:17 / +06:55

6

Jonah Phillips

11

29:02.6

+:37 / +07:32

7

Chase Becker

14

29:45.6

+:43 / +08:15

8

John Barnhart

16

29:54.7

+:09 / +08:24

9

Ben Barnhart

14

29:54.7

+:00 / +08:24

10

Brandon Babcock

39

30:39.8

+:45 / +09:09

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Mariah Melson

32

24:57.3

+:00 / +:00

2

Aubrey Sheridan

15

27:49.5

+02:52 / +02:52

3

Ashley Olsen

34

28:29.4

+:40 / +03:32

4

Kate Becker

41

28:36.9

+:07 / +03:39

5

Chelsea Smith

34

28:44.2

+:08 / +03:47

6

Brooklyn Ingman

15

28:51.9

+:07 / +03:54

7

Anilese Haney

26

30:53.7

+02:02 / +05:56

8

Nichole Hertzog

26

31:05.8

+:12 / +06:08

9

Jana Meszaros

36

31:28.1

+:23 / +06:31

10

Sarah Babcock

35

37:27.1

+05:59 / +12:30