2024 Oregon Cattlewomen Ranch Run

address

Madras, Oreogn

time

Sat Mar 30, 2024

Race Name

# Entries

# Finishers

1 Mile

20

14

10K

35

25

5K

55

51

Half Marathon

25

16

Marathon

2

2

Top Finishers: 1 Mile

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Duke Downs

10

7:43.0

+:00 / +:00

2

Jase Feigner

9

10:04.0

+02:21 / +02:21

3

Kyler Duling

10

10:05.6

+:01 / +02:22

4

Alex McNamee

4

18:16.8

+08:11 / +10:33

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Rylee Ott

11

9:11.5

+:00 / +:00

2

Sage Ott

13

9:31.0

+:20 / +:20

3

Addie McNamee

13

9:37.5

+:06 / +:26

4

Kinsley Feigner

7

13:42.9

+04:05 / +04:31

5

Avery McNamee

10

13:43.5

+:01 / +04:32

6

Paisley Van Tassel

7

14:00.1

+:17 / +04:49

7

Remi Van Tassel

5

16:43.1

+02:43 / +07:32

8

Maren Feigner

4

17:55.2

+01:12 / +08:44

9

Juniper Cheyne

3

17:59.1

+:04 / +08:48

10

Hanna Andrews

18

24:07.2

+06:08 / +14:56

Top Finishers: 10K

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Georgina Kennedy

37

47:47.0

+:00 / +:00

2

Janelle Wold

39

50:49.0

+03:02 / +03:02

3

Hailey Van Well

22

54:39.0

+03:50 / +06:52

4

Kari Ott

38

56:56.0

+02:17 / +09:09

5

Savanah Gardner

40

59:49.5

+02:53 / +12:02

6

Hannah Feigner

37

1:02:38.3

+02:49 / +14:51

7

Amanda Meissel

33

1:02:39.5

+:01 / +14:52

8

Teagan Quesenberry

26

1:03:16.4

+:37 / +15:29

9

Johnica Castro

24

1:03:37.5

+:21 / +15:50

10

Tess Stultz

24

1:05:38.8

+02:01 / +17:51

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Tai Irwin

18

51:53.6

+:00 / +:00

2

Walter Carter

68

1:02:16.7

+10:23 / +10:23

3

Nathaniel Rhoades

31

1:04:12.3

+01:56 / +12:19

4

Larry Cheyne

58

1:08:34.2

+04:22 / +16:41

5

Jason Pollock

40

1:12:56.2

+04:22 / +21:03

6

Jo Rolison

48

1:33:21.5

+20:25 / +41:28

Top Finishers: 5K

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Gun Time

Diff

1

Linda Anspach

54

24:47.8

+:00 / +:00

2

Eden Anspach

16

26:03.0

+01:16 / +01:16

3

Emily Van Tassel

26

30:45.2

+04:42 / +05:58

4

Brynn Capps

18

30:51.2

+:06 / +06:04

5

Jennifer Logue

47

31:10.5

+:19 / +06:23

6

Patricia Irwin

56

32:37.7

+01:27 / +07:50

7

Rebecca Abbas

43

33:27.9

+:50 / +08:40

8

Marcelina Zacarias

18

35:59.0

+02:32 / +11:12

9

Itamar Lopez

24

38:52.0

+02:53 / +14:05

10

Morgan Kromm

30

39:21.2

+:29 / +14:34

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Gun Time

Diff

1

Chase Anspach

22

20:08.6

+:00 / +:00

2

Jackson Brooks

19

23:33.9

+03:25 / +03:25

3

Luke Fessler

14

24:51.3

+01:18 / +04:43

4

Hayden Andrews

18

25:54.0

+01:03 / +05:46

5

Beck Anspach

13

25:59.8

+:05 / +05:51

6

Jesse Cole

27

27:18.9

+01:19 / +07:10

7

Jeff Anspach

63

27:42.2

+:24 / +07:34

8

Jack Van Tassel

27

29:34.8

+01:52 / +09:26

9

Brayden Louge

19

30:48.2

+01:14 / +10:40

10

Tanner Ichimura

16

34:49.2

+04:01 / +14:41

Top Finishers: Half Marathon

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Heather Stadnisky

42

2:12:25.4

+:00 / +:00

2

Kate Knop

53

2:17:08.6

+04:43 / +04:43

3

Aubyn Koch

34

2:17:24.0

+:16 / +04:59

4

Christen Sacco

40

2:18:58.1

+01:34 / +06:33

5

Cassidy Ferris

30

2:30:54.5

+11:56 / +18:29

6

Katie Warren

29

2:32:38.7

+01:44 / +20:13

7

Natasha McFarland

49

2:34:39.2

+02:01 / +22:14

8

Laura Ledbetter

59

2:43:49.6

+09:10 / +31:24

9

Jodi Ford

53

2:56:38.0

+12:49 / +44:13

10

Mindy Holman

54

2:56:39.6

+:01 / +44:14

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Preston Ferris

31

1:58:59.7

+:00 / +:00

2

Sam Scheideman

33

1:59:37.2

+:38 / +:38

3

Dustin Miller

45

1:59:37.7

+:00 / +:38

4

McCoy Smith

61

2:14:32.6

+14:55 / +15:33

5

Ed Rollins

48

2:47:42.2

+33:10 / +48:43

Top Finishers: Marathon

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Brandi Ann Harris

44

5:02:00.5

+:00 / +:00

2

Shelbe Fisher

35

5:02:00.9

+:00 / +:00