2024 Shotgun Trail Blast

address

Marcola, Oregon

time

Sat Apr 06, 2024

Race Name

# Entries

# Finishers

10K

50

41

25K

30

25

50K

20

10

5K

50

34

Top Finishers: 10K

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Connor Smith

27

39:47.4

+:00 / +:00

2

Nathan Estes

36

41:35.0

+01:48 / +01:48

3

Ryan Thompson

40

44:20.4

+02:45 / +04:33

4

Drew Anderson

34

52:15.4

+07:55 / +12:28

5

Ben Tompkins

42

53:07.1

+:52 / +13:20

6

Nicholas Becker

31

54:25.1

+01:18 / +14:38

7

Kelly Henry

48

55:36.4

+01:11 / +15:49

8

Jason Gast

50

59:20.3

+03:44 / +19:33

9

Randy Pyle

41

1:00:24.9

+01:04 / +20:37

10

Henry Smith

14

1:01:13.7

+:49 / +21:26

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Amanda Johnson

35

51:34.6

+:00 / +:00

2

Michelle Holcomb

30

1:04:16.0

+12:42 / +12:42

3

Austyn Hartwig

13

1:04:17.0

+:01 / +12:43

4

Gabriela Beach

33

1:12:51.5

+08:34 / +21:17

5

Rebecca Howard

47

1:16:24.3

+03:33 / +24:50

6

Alice Brackett

16

1:16:57.2

+:33 / +25:23

7

Meredith Williams

51

1:17:33.7

+:36 / +25:59

8

Kelly Peterson

46

1:21:30.0

+03:57 / +29:56

9

Grace Domrose-Hand

28

1:22:19.0

+:49 / +30:45

10

Heather Rideout

59

1:30:36.1

+08:17 / +39:02

Top Finishers: 25K

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Lance Casey

30

2:24:56.7

+:00 / +:00

2

Doug Leonard

50

2:35:23.7

+10:27 / +10:27

3

Tyree Williams

53

2:40:01.9

+04:38 / +15:05

4

Nick Gammie

31

2:43:44.6

+03:43 / +18:48

5

Patrick Watson

26

2:44:50.8

+01:06 / +19:54

6

Dan Pratchenko

33

2:47:04.2

+02:14 / +22:08

7

Bryan Meek

61

2:52:05.5

+05:01 / +27:09

8

Douglas Hoff

53

2:54:56.0

+02:51 / +30:00

9

Roy Chan

43

2:56:10.7

+01:14 / +31:14

10

Damien Ramirez

31

2:57:28.7

+01:18 / +32:32

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Anna Mercer

24

2:38:15.8

+:00 / +:00

2

MacKenzie Smith

23

2:39:53.0

+01:38 / +01:38

3

Kasimir Wang

52

2:59:43.4

+19:50 / +21:28

4

Danielle Stricklin

43

3:05:16.2

+05:33 / +27:01

5

Rachel Michalek

32

3:17:13.6

+11:57 / +38:58

6

Kimberly Bock

51

3:21:57.0

+04:44 / +43:42

7

Lillie Schrock-Clevenger

32

3:26:17.3

+04:20 / +48:02

8

Danielle Anderson

34

3:37:56.3

+11:39 / +59:41

9

Liz Wigham

58

3:39:38.6

+01:42 / +1:01:23

10

Shantelle Shipton

29

3:56:51.8

+17:13 / +1:18:36

Top Finishers: 50K

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Cameron Hanes

56

4:24:34.7

+:00 / +:00

2

Rodney Williams

28

4:51:56.9

+27:22 / +27:22

3

Scott Bush

46

5:32:09.7

+40:13 / +1:07:35

4

Anthony Jay

41

6:03:49.2

+31:40 / +1:39:15

5

Peter Fox

47

6:26:00.0

+22:11 / +2:01:26

6

Dillon Brown

33

6:37:59.6

+11:59 / +2:13:25

7

Jesus Lara Alvarado

30

6:53:23.2

+15:24 / +2:28:49

8

Carl Lewallen

55

7:30:12.3

+36:49 / +3:05:38

9

Dustin Marak

52

7:51:36.8

+21:24 / +3:27:02

10

Todd Thompson

61

8:12:23.1

+20:47 / +3:47:49

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Valerie Jensen

42

6:55:22.2

+:00 / +:00

Top Finishers: 5K

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Piper Richmond

13

30:16.0

+:00 / +:00

2

Kate Becker

41

38:42.0

+08:26 / +08:26

3

Brandy Hamar

47

41:34.0

+02:52 / +11:18

4

Heather Leonard

50

41:34.5

+:00 / +11:18

5

Elisabeth Cooper

36

42:20.0

+:46 / +12:04

6

Sophia Perry

44

44:06.7

+01:46 / +13:50

7

Nicole Moynahan

29

44:09.6

+:03 / +13:53

8

Kyndra Marshall

34

44:59.1

+:50 / +14:43

9

Marlo Hunsaker

54

45:19.0

+:20 / +15:03

10

Libby Hamper

47

47:01.0

+01:42 / +16:45

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Jake Burpee

12

29:00.0

+:00 / +:00

2

Cody Allison

29

29:09.0

+:09 / +:09

3

Sam Becker

12

30:15.3

+01:06 / +01:15

4

Sam Brackett

12

31:01.3

+:46 / +02:01

5

Owen Francis

14

35:11.5

+04:10 / +06:11

6

Brandon Floeck

40

36:07.2

+:56 / +07:07

7

Chase Becker

14

37:24.1

+01:17 / +08:24

8

James Burpee

46

38:20.7

+:56 / +09:20

9

Jan Fillinger

69

42:27.6

+04:07 / +13:27

10

Caleb Taubr

19

43:42.0

+01:15 / +14:42