2024 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #2

address

Eugene, Oregon

time

Thu Apr 11, 2024

Race Name

# Entries

# Finishers

1 Mile

21

16

8K

31

26

4K

37

36

Top Finishers: 1 Mile

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Bree Maier

46

6:05.1

+:00 / +:00

2

Lizzie Hass

13

7:40.9

+01:35 / +01:35

3

Robyn Anderson

40

23:19.8

+15:39 / +17:14

4

Sydney Rotert

1

23:34.4

+:15 / +17:29

5

Molly Blancett

41

26:20.7

+02:46 / +20:15

6

Claire Wendel

3

26:27.7

+:07 / +20:22

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Bret Bellingham

35

5:43.8

+:00 / +:00

2

Sam Becker

12

6:01.5

+:18 / +:18

3

Bruce Minard

69

6:11.0

+:10 / +:28

4

Miles Goodnight

9

7:15.9

+01:04 / +01:32

5

Chase Becker

14

7:16.0

+:01 / +01:33

6

Kevin Waldrop

42

7:50.2

+:34 / +02:07

7

Jared Hass Iv

16

8:51.6

+01:01 / +03:08

8

Ross Olsen

35

10:43.0

+01:52 / +05:00

9

Oliver Olsen

5

10:45.5

+:02 / +05:02

10

Thomas Cochran

11

17:16.7

+06:31 / +11:33

Top Finishers: 8K

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Don Sage

42

28:34.4

+:00 / +:00

2

Gavin Robertson

14

30:07.9

+01:33 / +01:33

3

Tyler Davis

24

32:18.1

+02:11 / +03:44

4

Elisha Hahn

22

33:03.7

+:45 / +04:29

5

Peter Drake

43

33:23.8

+:20 / +04:49

6

Joshua Swank

18

34:05.2

+:42 / +05:31

7

Eduardo Lopez

27

38:01.0

+03:56 / +09:27

8

Tom Pattee

57

40:07.3

+02:06 / +11:33

9

Michael Morris

31

40:13.8

+:06 / +11:39

10

Rob Rotert

41

40:15.1

+:02 / +11:41

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Alicia McGraw

57

40:38.7

+:00 / +:00

2

Anna Barton

37

42:17.0

+01:39 / +01:39

3

Kate Lange

61

46:39.0

+04:22 / +06:01

4

Jenny Forrest

24

47:21.8

+:42 / +06:43

5

Kelly Peterson

46

51:40.0

+04:19 / +11:02

6

Kristin Schoenberg

45

59:50.6

+08:10 / +19:12

7

Sarah Pagter

37

1:07:00.1

+07:10 / +26:22

Top Finishers: 4K

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Trisha Kluge

64

17:32.1

+:00 / +:00

2

Piper Richmond

13

17:49.4

+:17 / +:17

3

Katie Hass

13

19:27.4

+01:38 / +01:55

4

Kate Becker

41

21:01.9

+01:34 / +03:29

5

Eliza Drummond

63

22:10.9

+01:09 / +04:38

6

Lisa Hanna

34

25:35.5

+03:25 / +08:03

7

Taylor Hanna

7

25:36.5

+:01 / +08:04

8

Patti Brown

70

26:33.0

+:57 / +09:01

9

Kelli Roberts

41

26:33.3

+:00 / +09:01

10

Adalynn Derosier

6

27:23.9

+:50 / +09:51

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Glenn Buchanan

54

16:48.2

+:00 / +:00

2

Conrad Drake

11

17:18.8

+:30 / +:30

3

Stephan Willow

55

17:55.8

+:37 / +01:07

4

Ian Brown

61

17:57.4

+:02 / +01:09

5

Craig Greager Ii

46

18:55.5

+:58 / +02:07

6

Peter Fox

48

18:56.6

+:01 / +02:08

7

Henry Smith

14

19:38.1

+:42 / +02:50

8

Joshua Derosier

11

20:15.6

+:37 / +03:27

9

Jared Hass

48

20:49.5

+:34 / +04:01

10

Mats White

55

21:36.4

+:47 / +04:48