2023 Bend Marathon

All

Men

Women

Non-binary

Master's Men

Master's Women

Master's Non-binary

Overall Results: Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 141 Chris Jackson M 38 M30-39 Bend OR 2:53:07.5 2:53:07.1 6:37 1 202 1 86 72.19 6:59:59
2 147 Caleb Kauffman M 27 M20-29 Salem OR 2:53:46.3 2:53:46.2 6:38 2 202 1 64 70.75 6:59:59
3 152 Hillary Kupish F 35 F30-39 Bend OR 2:55:18.1 2:55:15.9 6:42 1 119 1 37 77.84 7:00:01
4 317 Jeremiah McGregor M 35 M30-39 Bend OR 2:58:52.2 2:58:51.3 6:50 3 202 2 86 69.09 6:59:59
5 90 Ryan Erwin M 25 M20-29 Bend OR 3:06:30.0 3:06:28.3 7:08 4 202 2 64 65.94 7:00:00
6 244 Taylor Quinn M 30 M30-39 Bend OR 3:07:19.2 3:07:18.0 7:09 5 202 3 86 65.64 7:00:00
7 309 Derek Yarra M 35 M30-39 San Francisco CA 3:12:28.4 3:12:28.2 7:21 6 202 4 86 64.20 6:59:59
8 308 Curtis Yarra M 33 M30-39 Dublin CA 3:12:52.0 3:12:51.6 7:22 7 202 5 86 63.82 6:59:59
9 127 Hamish Hinton M 33 M30-39 Vancouver WA 3:14:15.2 3:14:11.1 7:25 8 202 6 86 63.38 7:00:03
10 276 Zack Smith M 35 M30-39 Bend OR 3:15:24.5 3:15:21.1 7:28 9 202 7 86 63.25 7:00:02
11 22 Michael Bennett M 27 M20-29 New York Mills NY 3:21:37.7 3:21:34.5 7:42 10 202 3 64 60.99 7:00:02
12 54 Katherine Charters F 29 F20-29 Spokane WA 3:23:04.2 3:22:57.9 7:45 2 119 1 39 66.72 7:00:05
13 101 Waylon Fuller M 44 M40-49 Portland OR 3:24:32.5 3:24:28.4 7:49 11 202 1 29 63.78 7:00:03
14 43 Kendall Brown F 31 F30-39 Bend OR 3:28:01.2 3:27:59.0 7:57 3 119 2 37 65.13 7:00:01
15 203 Dan Muething M 39 M30-39 Seattle WA 3:29:47.8 3:29:46.7 8:01 12 202 8 86 59.91 7:00:00
16 88 Valerie Ells F 38 F30-39 Bend OR 3:30:52.5 3:30:50.0 8:03 4 119 3 37 65.49 7:00:01
17 257 Michael Sahagian M 30 M30-39 New York NY 3:31:01.2 3:30:56.9 8:04 13 202 9 86 58.28 7:00:03
18 193 Mike McLean M 31 M30-39 Bend OR 3:31:11.4 3:31:08.1 8:04 14 202 10 86 58.23 7:00:02
19 173 Andrew Maguire M 35 M30-39 Bend OR 3:33:02.5 3:33:00.3 8:08 15 202 11 86 58.01 7:00:01
20 311 Benjamin Young M 27 M20-29 Portland OR 3:34:21.5 3:34:20.0 8:11 16 202 4 64 57.36 7:00:00
21 201 Cade Moseley M 20 M20-29 Grand Junction CO 3:35:18.7 3:35:17.7 8:14 17 202 5 64 57.11 7:00:00
22 307 Colby Woodworth M 21 M20-29 Portland OR 3:35:40.7 3:35:34.2 8:14 18 202 6 64 57.03 7:00:05
23 64 Braden Crews M 24 M20-29 Bend OR 3:37:02.6 3:37:02.1 8:18 19 202 7 64 56.65 6:59:59
24 96 Josiah Flournoy M 33 M30-39 Bend OR 3:37:41.3 3:37:37.3 8:19 20 202 12 86 56.56 7:00:02
25 138 Jim Humphries M 47 M40-49 Snoqualmie WA 3:38:16.2 3:38:03.1 8:20 21 202 2 29 61.32 7:00:12
26 79 Keish Doi M 56 M50-59 Sunnyvale CA 3:38:10.8 3:38:08.0 8:20 22 202 1 14 66.35 7:00:01
27 195 Todd Mercural M 41 M40-49 Portland OR 3:38:21.9 3:38:14.8 8:20 23 202 3 29 58.33 7:00:06
28 218 Logan Olsen M 32 M30-39 Bend OR 3:39:31.0 3:39:27.9 8:23 24 202 13 86 56.03 7:00:02
29 251 Brad Retterath M 43 M40-49 Bremerton WA 3:40:14.5 3:40:12.1 8:25 25 202 4 29 58.73 7:00:01
30 108 Andrew Gilbert M 29 M20-29 Vancouver BC 3:41:46.9 3:41:33.3 8:28 26 202 8 64 55.49 7:00:12
31 44 Vincent Brown M 36 M30-39 Tacoma WA 3:42:40.2 3:42:39.1 8:30 27 202 14 86 55.66 7:00:00
32 291 Joe Vance M 37 M30-39 Portland OR 3:43:03.9 3:42:59.1 8:31 28 202 15 86 55.80 7:00:03
33 53 Morgan Chapman M 31 M30-39 Colorado Springs CO 3:43:13.5 3:43:06.8 8:31 29 202 16 86 55.11 7:00:05
34 207 Thomas Murphy M 30 M30-39 Bend OR 3:43:12.8 3:43:11.7 8:32 30 202 17 86 55.09 7:00:00
35 31 Daniel Bonamer M 29 M20-29 Kirkland WA 3:43:17.6 3:43:14.9 8:32 31 202 9 64 55.07 7:00:01
36 136 Adam Hoyt M 38 M30-39 Albany OR 3:43:51.0 3:43:39.7 8:33 32 202 18 86 55.88 7:00:10
37 245 Nicholas Raba M 41 M40-49 Stayton OR 3:45:13.4 3:44:47.6 8:35 33 202 5 29 56.63 7:00:24
38 29 Aaron Blanshan M 20 M20-29 La Center WA 3:46:15.3 3:46:06.9 8:38 34 202 10 64 54.38 7:00:07
39 213 Meghann Nelles F 44 F40-49 San Diego CA 3:47:10.1 3:47:01.7 8:40 5 119 1 30 63.41 7:00:07
40 268 Jake Scott M 43 M40-49 Portland OR 3:47:56.7 3:47:48.3 8:42 35 202 6 29 56.77 7:00:07
41 197 Brett Meyer M 40 M40-49 Carlsbad CA 3:47:57.9 3:47:48.7 8:42 36 202 7 29 55.50 7:00:08
42 242 Gretchen Prewitt F 34 F30-39 Battle Ground WA 3:48:20.5 3:48:15.9 8:43 6 119 4 37 59.60 7:00:03
43 48 Patrick Cassidy M 53 M50-59 Portland OR 3:49:11.1 3:49:07.3 8:45 37 202 2 14 61.48 7:00:02
44 25 Lucia Bergamasco F 51 F50-59 Bend OR 3:49:27.3 3:49:23.5 8:46 7 119 1 9 67.96 7:00:02
45 146 Joshua Karney M 41 M40-49 Seattle WA 3:49:38.5 3:49:34.7 8:46 38 202 8 29 55.45 7:00:02
46 264 Eddie Schmidt M 59 M50-59 Redmond OR 3:50:07.2 3:50:00.8 8:47 39 202 3 14 64.71 7:00:05
47 320 Mitch Baertlein M 27 M20-29 Redmond OR 3:50:07.9 3:50:01.2 8:47 40 202 11 64 53.45 7:00:05
48 224 Will Pannetier M 29 M20-29 Seattle WA 3:50:19.2 3:50:16.2 8:48 41 202 12 64 53.39 7:00:02
49 200 Nick Morales M 26 M20-29 San Francisco CA 3:50:30.7 3:50:23.3 8:48 42 202 13 64 53.37 7:00:06
50 111 Rimma Gounares F 45 F40-49 Kirkland WA 3:50:26.5 3:50:23.5 8:48 8 119 2 30 63.08 7:00:01
51 103 Ransom Gee M 25 M20-29 Bend OR 3:52:00.9 3:51:38.3 8:51 43 202 14 64 53.08 7:00:21
52 290 Henricus Van Oorschot M 60 M60-69 Loosbroek NB 3:52:53.1 3:52:37.9 8:53 44 202 1 5 64.59 7:00:14
53 78 Eli Dieterich M 27 M20-29 Portland OR 3:53:00.0 3:52:55.1 8:54 45 202 15 64 52.79 7:00:03
54 30 Tyson Blanton F 28 F20-29 Lancaster SC 3:53:04.4 3:52:58.7 8:54 9 119 2 39 58.12 7:00:04
55 63 Blake Cozzocrea M 27 M20-29 Beaverton OR 3:53:08.5 3:53:04.6 8:54 46 202 16 64 52.75 7:00:02
56 163 Steven Livermore M 58 M50-59 Hillsboro OR 3:53:20.5 3:53:16.5 8:55 47 202 4 14 63.20 7:00:02
57 58 Philip Clark M 35 M30-39 Wilsonville OR 3:54:04.0 3:53:44.1 8:56 48 202 19 86 52.87 7:00:18
58 37 Bret Bretcampbell@msn.Com M 56 M50-59 Sisters OR 3:54:01.0 3:53:57.5 8:56 49 202 5 14 61.86 7:00:02
59 192 Joshua McKinnon M 23 M20-29 Sweet Home OR 3:54:11.6 3:53:57.9 8:56 50 202 17 64 52.55 7:00:12
60 65 Mike Crowley M 53 M50-59 Portland OR 3:54:13.6 3:54:09.2 8:57 51 202 6 14 60.16 7:00:03
61 85 Evan Egener M 31 M30-39 Portland OR 3:54:25.2 3:54:18.7 8:57 52 202 20 86 52.47 7:00:05
62 280 Ryan Stillwell M 31 M30-39 Bend OR 3:55:03.5 3:54:56.0 8:59 53 202 21 86 52.33 7:00:06
63 49 Zachary Casson M 27 M20-29 Bend OR 3:55:24.2 3:55:03.5 8:59 54 202 18 64 52.31 7:00:19
64 70 Aidan Daniels-Soles M 27 M20-29 Beaverton OR 3:55:24.1 3:55:18.5 8:59 55 202 19 64 52.25 7:00:04
65 295 Matthew Von Ruden M 58 M50-59 Bainbridge Island WA 3:55:54.1 3:55:48.4 9:01 56 202 7 14 62.52 7:00:04
66 12 Spencer Apland M 32 M30-39 Grants Pass OR 3:57:01.2 3:56:37.4 9:02 57 202 22 86 51.97 7:00:22
67 325 Patrick Zingerella M 46 M40-49 Lakeview OR 3:57:54.0 3:57:44.3 9:05 58 202 9 29 55.77 7:00:08
68 318 Scott Nordquist M 36 M30-39 Bend OR 3:58:07.6 3:58:01.4 9:06 59 202 23 86 52.07 7:00:05
69 13 Braxton Arand M 28 M20-29 Springfield OR 3:58:46.7 3:58:23.2 9:06 60 202 20 64 51.58 7:00:22
70 118 Eddie Hahn M 57 M50-59 Crestline CA 3:58:44.6 3:58:39.3 9:07 61 202 8 14 61.20 7:00:04
71 271 Amy Semritc F 40 F40-49 Portland OR 3:59:22.5 3:59:04.8 9:08 10 119 3 30 58.40 7:00:16
72 10 Howard Andrews M 66 M60-69 Hummelstown PA 4:02:35.8 4:02:24.3 9:16 62 202 2 5 65.72 7:00:10
73 83 Nick Droege M 31 M30-39 Menlo Park CA 4:04:01.1 4:03:58.2 9:19 63 202 24 86 50.40 7:00:01
74 301 Edward Weaver M 31 M30-39 Sisters OR 4:04:15.5 4:04:04.8 9:19 64 202 25 86 50.37 7:00:09
75 27 Philip Bilney M 60 M60-69 San Francisco CA 4:04:50.1 4:04:39.7 9:21 65 202 3 5 61.41 7:00:09
76 233 Rebeca Perez Martinez F 31 F30-39 Seattle WA 4:05:40.7 4:05:08.7 9:22 11 119 5 37 55.25 7:00:30
77 92 Allie Farm F 42 F40-49 Beaverton OR 4:05:36.9 4:05:16.2 9:22 12 119 4 30 57.73 7:00:19
78 89 Jackie Endres F 37 F30-39 Bend OR 4:05:27.2 4:05:17.3 9:22 13 119 6 37 56.02 7:00:08
79 18 Michael Barber M 29 M20-29 Sacramento CA 4:06:18.7 4:06:02.6 9:24 66 202 21 64 49.97 7:00:15
80 324 Jeremy Verke M 29 M20-29 Bend OR 4:06:18.4 4:06:03.9 9:24 67 202 22 64 49.97 7:00:13
81 266 Cara Schurman F 46 F40-49 Bend OR 4:06:38.6 4:06:30.4 9:25 14 119 5 30 59.57 7:00:07
82 231 Tommy Pedersen M 35 M30-39 Ogden UT 4:06:49.7 4:06:43.3 9:26 68 202 26 86 50.08 7:00:05
83 45 Brady Burkett M 28 M20-29 Austin TX 4:07:59.0 4:07:48.2 9:28 69 202 23 64 49.62 7:00:09
84 259 Mario Saldana M 29 M20-29 Portland OR 4:08:19.4 4:08:15.9 9:29 70 202 24 64 49.52 7:00:02
85 66 Kelly Cudworth M 45 M40-49 Snoqualmie WA 4:09:26.0 4:09:12.2 9:31 71 202 10 29 52.77 7:00:12
86 86 Marisa Egorov F 28 F20-29 Bainbridge Island WA 4:10:25.8 4:10:19.4 9:34 15 119 3 39 54.10 7:00:05
87 175 Madelynn Makinster F 27 F20-29 Bend OR 4:10:45.3 4:10:33.4 9:34 16 119 4 39 54.05 7:00:10
88 157 Katy Lidster F 30 F30-39 Portland OR 4:11:42.2 4:11:24.5 9:36 17 119 7 37 53.86 7:00:16
89 105 John Gibbs M 33 M30-39 Portland OR 4:11:33.1 4:11:25.5 9:36 72 202 27 86 48.95 7:00:06
90 68 Shawn Cunningham M 30 M30-39 Tacoma WA 4:11:47.9 4:11:33.0 9:37 73 202 28 86 48.88 7:00:13
91 241 Alison Pleiman F 32 F30-39 Bend OR 4:12:38.7 4:12:26.3 9:39 18 119 8 37 53.70 7:00:11
92 214 Andrew Newhouse M 28 M20-29 Portland OR 4:12:50.8 4:12:36.3 9:39 74 202 25 64 48.67 7:00:13
93 283 Janelle Sununtnasuk F 36 F30-39 Redmond OR 4:13:11.0 4:12:59.0 9:40 19 119 9 37 54.11 7:00:11
94 229 Randall Peabody M 38 M30-39 Beaverton OR 4:13:44.3 4:13:11.0 9:40 75 202 29 86 49.37 7:00:32
95 34 Jeff Borders M 36 M30-39 Chicago IL 4:14:20.7 4:14:06.9 9:42 76 202 30 86 48.77 7:00:12
96 270 Travis Seals M 28 M20-29 Vancouver WA 4:15:23.1 4:15:08.6 9:45 77 202 26 64 48.19 7:00:13
97 196 John Merge M 32 M30-39 Portland OR 4:16:11.8 4:15:44.9 9:46 78 202 31 86 48.08 7:00:25
98 140 Dave Isbell M 63 M60-69 Sisters OR 4:16:43.6 4:16:32.3 9:48 79 202 4 5 60.28 7:00:10
99 2 Emily Abreu F 40 F40-49 Bend OR 4:16:51.2 4:16:37.3 9:48 20 119 6 30 54.41 7:00:12
100 305 Travis Witt M 35 M30-39 Lodi CA 4:17:56.4 4:17:26.7 9:50 80 202 32 86 48.00 7:00:28
101 330 Ben Warner M 32 M30-39 Bend OR 4:18:07.7 4:17:50.9 9:51 81 202 33 86 47.69 7:00:15
102 329 Jessie Foster F 29 F20-29 Bend OR 4:18:09.1 4:17:51.3 9:51 21 119 5 39 52.52 7:00:16
103 220 Wendi Ouellette F 48 F40-49 Tualatin OR 4:18:08.7 4:17:56.2 9:51 22 119 7 30 58.23 7:00:11
104 177 Michel Maokhampio M 42 M40-49 Beaverton OR 4:18:46.5 4:18:41.1 9:53 82 202 11 29 49.59 7:00:04
105 253 Nick Richards M 43 M40-49 Portland OR 4:18:59.3 4:18:46.0 9:53 83 202 12 29 49.98 7:00:12
106 151 Grant Knudson M 40 M40-49 Carlsbad CA 4:18:57.2 4:18:47.6 9:53 84 202 13 29 48.85 7:00:08
107 278 Heather Stadnisky F 41 F40-49 Bend OR 4:19:31.7 4:19:18.9 9:54 23 119 8 30 54.20 7:00:11
108 210 Muralidhar Narahari M 51 M50-59 Beaverton OR 4:20:38.1 4:20:07.4 9:56 85 202 9 14 53.21 7:00:29
109 153 Ian Lafky M 24 M20-29 Bend OR 4:22:37.8 4:22:13.7 10:01 86 202 27 64 46.89 7:00:23
110 303 Jake Whiting M 33 M30-39 Veneta OR 4:22:32.5 4:22:24.0 10:01 87 202 34 86 46.91 7:00:07
111 300 Brooke Weaver F 26 F20-29 Galesville WI 4:23:05.1 4:22:58.6 10:03 24 119 6 39 51.49 7:00:05
112 321 Laura Netcher F 39 F30-39 Bend OR 4:23:54.6 4:23:41.7 10:04 25 119 10 37 52.63 7:00:11
113 199 Julie Montoya F 39 F30-39 Bend OR 4:24:07.1 4:23:56.9 10:05 26 119 11 37 52.58 7:00:09
114 134 Jackson Howery M 26 M20-29 Bend OR 4:25:17.2 4:25:14.4 10:08 88 202 28 64 46.35 7:00:01
115 161 Chris Little M 36 M30-39 Bremerton WA 4:25:44.9 4:25:15.7 10:08 89 202 35 86 46.72 7:00:28
116 187 Bryan McCarty M 38 M30-39 Saint Paul MN 4:25:38.2 4:25:36.2 10:09 90 202 36 86 47.06 7:00:00
117 188 Michael McCarty M 41 M40-49 Denver CO 4:25:41.2 4:25:39.6 10:09 91 202 14 29 47.92 7:00:00
118 1 John Abrams M 40 M40-49 Broomfield CO 4:25:59.6 4:25:51.2 10:09 92 202 15 29 47.56 7:00:07
119 293 Eric Vaughn M 42 M40-49 Lake Oswego OR 4:26:55.6 4:26:40.8 10:11 93 202 16 29 48.10 7:00:13
120 294 Caleb Virtue M 31 M30-39 Turner OR 4:27:00.4 4:26:53.1 10:12 94 202 37 86 46.07 7:00:06
121 73 Bri Deleon F 19 F15-19 Beaverton OR 4:27:50.0 4:27:42.7 10:14 27 119 1 3 50.72 7:00:06
122 55 Leigh Church F 54 F50-59 Bend OR 4:29:12.4 4:28:53.3 10:16 28 119 2 9 60.27 7:00:18
123 9 Kayla Anderson F 31 F30-39 Redmond OR 4:29:50.4 4:29:42.6 10:18 29 119 12 37 50.22 7:00:06
124 209 Meghana Narahari F 21 F20-29 Beaverton OR 4:31:25.2 4:30:55.3 10:21 30 119 7 39 49.98 7:00:28
125 286 Gabrielle Tasina F 22 F20-29 Portland OR 4:31:46.1 4:31:30.9 10:22 31 119 8 39 49.88 7:00:14
126 281 Paige Studlack F 32 F30-39 Bend OR 4:31:49.8 4:31:34.0 10:22 32 119 13 37 49.92 7:00:14
127 93 Jennifer Fedora F 48 F40-49 Tampa FL 4:32:15.0 4:31:57.9 10:23 33 119 9 30 55.23 7:00:16
128 183 Clark Masterson M 39 M30-39 Sammamish WA 4:32:53.7 4:32:45.0 10:25 95 202 38 86 46.07 7:00:07
129 75 Nathan Dennis M 23 M20-29 Hillsboro OR 4:32:53.3 4:32:47.0 10:25 96 202 29 64 45.07 7:00:05
130 292 Hannah Vanzanten F 25 F20-29 Portland OR 4:33:41.2 4:33:23.4 10:27 34 119 9 39 49.53 7:00:16
131 234 Blake Perry M 35 M30-39 Elk Grove CA 4:34:21.6 4:33:57.7 10:28 97 202 39 86 45.10 7:00:22
132 178 Margie Mapili Wiseman F 49 F40-49 Snohomish WA 4:34:16.4 4:34:08.7 10:28 35 119 10 30 55.46 7:00:06
133 116 Stepan Gustey M 29 M20-29 Portland OR 4:34:41.0 4:34:15.3 10:29 98 202 30 64 44.83 7:00:24
134 315 Kevin Zhang M 28 M20-29 Portland OR 4:35:19.4 4:35:06.1 10:30 99 202 31 64 44.69 7:00:12
135 19 Jacob Barker M 25 M20-29 Beaverton OR 4:35:25.2 4:35:15.3 10:31 100 202 32 64 44.67 7:00:08
136 160 Kevin Link M 39 M30-39 Kent WA 4:35:54.3 4:35:36.9 10:32 101 202 40 86 45.59 7:00:16
137 265 Danielle Schroeder F 28 F20-29 Cheyenne WY 4:36:18.4 4:36:13.1 10:33 36 119 10 39 49.02 7:00:04
138 156 Lisa Lesko F 34 F30-39 Portland OR 4:36:39.0 4:36:22.3 10:33 37 119 14 37 49.23 7:00:15
139 56 Amy Clark F 47 F40-49 Bend OR 4:36:57.0 4:36:40.5 10:34 38 119 11 30 53.66 7:00:15
140 123 Sam Hester M 26 M20-29 Bend OR 4:37:36.8 4:37:14.2 10:35 102 202 33 64 44.35 7:00:21
141 248 Elizabeth Read F 26 F20-29 Fayetteville NC 4:37:32.3 4:37:15.9 10:35 39 119 11 39 48.84 7:00:15
142 249 Nicholas Read M 30 M30-39 Plymouth IN 4:37:33.2 4:37:16.7 10:35 103 202 41 86 44.34 7:00:15
143 38 Isabelle Bretl F 22 F20-29 Bend OR 4:38:51.0 4:38:31.3 10:38 40 119 12 39 48.62 7:00:18
144 205 Lela Murchison F 26 F20-29 Redmond OR 4:39:18.4 4:38:56.7 10:39 41 119 13 39 48.55 7:00:20
145 282 Mari Sullivan F 50 F50-59 Issaquah WA 4:39:16.0 4:39:04.7 10:40 42 119 3 9 55.16 7:00:10
146 14 Angelique Arflack F 52 F50-59 Burr Ridge IL 4:39:34.2 4:39:15.4 10:40 43 119 4 9 56.54 7:00:17
147 216 Andrew Northcutt M 25 M20-29 Bend OR 4:40:03.0 4:39:47.3 10:41 104 202 34 64 43.94 7:00:14
148 148 Zachary Kiley M 28 M20-29 Milwaukie OR 4:40:19.1 4:40:07.0 10:42 105 202 35 64 43.89 7:00:11
149 74 Marcelina Delgadillo F 28 F20-29 Klamath Falls OR 4:40:50.0 4:40:21.7 10:43 44 119 14 39 48.30 7:00:27
150 149 Liam Klatt M 50 M50-59 Bend OR 4:41:07.8 4:40:55.2 10:44 106 202 10 14 48.84 7:00:11
151 319 Matt Brady M 25 M20-29 Bend OR 4:42:29.3 4:42:15.9 10:47 107 202 36 64 43.56 7:00:12
152 47 Evan Casey M 47 M40-49 Bend OR 4:42:32.4 4:42:17.7 10:47 108 202 17 29 47.37 7:00:13
153 190 Brendan McCulloch M 28 M20-29 Seattle WA 4:43:00.2 4:42:42.8 10:48 109 202 37 64 43.49 7:00:16
154 122 Chris Henderson M 32 M30-39 Joseph OR 4:43:51.0 4:43:22.0 10:49 110 202 42 86 43.40 7:00:27
155 186 Nate McArthur M 29 M20-29 Denver CO 4:43:46.8 4:43:25.9 10:50 111 202 38 64 43.38 7:00:19
156 221 Mikaela Ovenell F 35 F30-39 Oregon City OR 4:44:08.5 4:43:47.5 10:50 45 119 15 37 48.08 7:00:19
157 289 Beatriz Ulloa F 41 F40-49 Klamath Falls OR 4:44:38.2 4:44:10.2 10:51 46 119 12 30 49.46 7:00:27
158 314 Aaron Zellweger M 38 M30-39 La Pine OR 4:44:22.7 4:44:12.1 10:51 112 202 43 86 43.98 7:00:09
159 232 Riley Pelosi F 33 F30-39 Bingen WA 4:46:22.2 4:45:56.0 10:55 47 119 16 37 47.48 7:00:25
160 36 Tiffanie Bradley F 41 F40-49 Salem OR 4:46:34.1 4:46:19.4 10:56 48 119 13 30 49.09 7:00:13
161 72 Todd Dejong M 55 M50-59 Sandy OR 4:46:42.7 4:46:31.0 10:57 113 202 11 14 50.06 7:00:10
162 277 Brian Spaulding M 33 M30-39 Bend OR 4:48:14.2 4:47:51.7 11:00 114 202 44 86 42.76 7:00:21
163 162 Gavin Littrell M 14 M01-14 Bend OR 4:48:42.5 4:48:32.7 11:01 115 202 1 1 44.97 7:00:08
164 76 Genevieve Devries F 22 F20-29 Vancouver WA 4:49:18.7 4:48:59.8 11:02 49 119 15 39 46.86 7:00:17
165 256 Alex Rogers M 23 M20-29 Portland OR 4:50:11.8 4:49:59.4 11:05 116 202 39 64 42.40 7:00:11
166 130 Harry Hoisington M 17 M15-19 Beaverton OR 4:50:20.6 4:50:07.5 11:05 117 202 1 2 42.73 7:00:12
167 131 Jon Hoisington M 49 M40-49 Newberg OR 4:50:21.8 4:50:08.9 11:05 118 202 18 29 46.88 7:00:11
168 298 Rachel Walter F 54 F50-59 Westminster MD 4:51:08.4 4:50:55.8 11:07 50 119 5 9 55.71 7:00:11
169 166 Jesy Lopez F 19 F15-19 Bend OR 4:51:09.9 4:51:01.9 11:07 51 119 2 3 46.66 7:00:07
170 167 Hailey Luff F 26 F20-29 Sandy OR 4:51:28.0 4:51:02.6 11:07 52 119 16 39 46.53 7:00:24
171 69 David Dalstrom M 46 M40-49 San Diego CA 4:51:46.1 4:51:28.5 11:08 119 202 19 29 45.49 7:00:16
172 40 Rina Brousseau F 46 F40-49 Eagle Point OR 4:53:43.2 4:53:18.0 11:12 53 119 14 30 50.06 7:00:24
173 252 Serena Retterath F 42 F40-49 Bremerton WA 4:53:38.1 4:53:25.7 11:12 54 119 15 30 48.25 7:00:11
174 95 Katie Fisher F 28 F20-29 Tacoma WA 4:54:47.7 4:54:33.1 11:15 55 119 17 39 45.97 7:00:13
175 288 Emilio Tiscareno M 32 M30-39 Bend OR 4:55:17.0 4:55:10.9 11:16 120 202 45 86 41.66 7:00:05
176 107 Drew Gibson M 30 M30-39 Bend OR 4:55:39.7 4:55:28.1 11:17 121 202 46 86 41.61 7:00:10
177 57 Drew Clark M 39 M30-39 Portland OR 4:56:21.5 4:56:12.0 11:19 122 202 47 86 42.43 7:00:08
178 80 Katie Dougan F 22 F20-29 Meridian ID 4:56:37.0 4:56:17.3 11:19 56 119 18 39 45.70 7:00:18
179 237 Hanna Peterson F 22 F20-29 Boise ID 4:56:39.0 4:56:19.3 11:19 57 119 19 39 45.70 7:00:18
180 119 Melina Hall F 50 F50-59 Richland WA 4:57:31.3 4:57:20.5 11:21 58 119 6 9 51.77 7:00:09
181 250 Kristin Reid F 54 F50-59 Erie CO 4:58:15.1 4:57:46.9 11:22 59 119 7 9 54.42 7:00:27
182 159 Erika Link F 39 F30-39 Kent WA 4:58:33.9 4:58:16.9 11:24 60 119 17 37 46.53 7:00:15
183 226 Nancy Patel F 45 F40-49 Seattle WA 4:59:00.8 4:58:37.0 11:24 61 119 16 30 48.67 7:00:22
184 269 Sarah Schutzberger F 40 F40-49 Federal Way WA 4:59:55.0 4:59:37.4 11:27 62 119 17 30 46.60 7:00:16
185 212 David Nelles M 40 M40-49 Lafayette CA 4:59:56.1 4:59:38.5 11:27 123 202 20 29 42.20 7:00:16
186 50 Eric Castonguay M 29 M20-29 Beaverton OR 5:00:12.6 4:59:55.7 11:27 124 202 40 64 40.99 7:00:15
187 228 Nick Paxton M 30 M30-39 Gresham OR 5:02:26.7 5:02:12.7 11:33 125 202 48 86 40.68 7:00:13
188 204 James Muntz M 47 M40-49 Bend OR 5:05:08.7 5:04:47.1 11:38 126 202 21 29 43.87 7:00:20
189 191 Alicia McDaniel F 42 F40-49 Redding CA 5:06:20.9 5:05:58.7 11:41 63 119 18 30 46.27 7:00:21
190 165 Danny Lopez M 24 M20-29 Redmond OR 5:06:29.5 5:06:09.0 11:42 127 202 41 64 40.16 7:00:19
191 171 Paul Maggi M 34 M30-39 Livermore CA 5:07:58.2 5:07:28.6 11:45 128 202 49 86 40.09 7:00:28
192 185 Daniel May M 35 M30-39 Lebanon OR 5:09:06.0 5:09:03.7 11:48 129 202 50 86 39.98 7:00:01
193 225 Zina Parks F 37 F30-39 Tigard OR 5:09:32.5 5:09:10.9 11:49 64 119 18 37 44.45 7:00:20
194 219 Jeremy Olson M 39 M30-39 Marysville WA 5:09:36.7 5:09:13.8 11:49 130 202 51 86 40.64 7:00:21
195 104 Hannah Gerbitz F 28 F20-29 Boise ID 5:09:42.3 5:09:23.5 11:49 65 119 20 39 43.77 7:00:17
196 323 Carly Seagren F 31 F30-39 Federal Way WA 5:09:58.3 5:09:31.2 11:49 66 119 19 37 43.76 7:00:26
197 110 Heidi Gonzalez F 31 F30-39 Redmond OR 5:09:57.1 5:09:37.6 11:50 67 119 20 37 43.75 7:00:18
198 258 Yoshimi Saito M 33 M30-39 Portland OR 5:11:05.4 5:10:46.6 11:52 131 202 52 86 39.60 7:00:17
199 254 Mary Rodgers F 36 F30-39 Spokane WA 5:11:10.0 5:10:51.4 11:52 68 119 21 37 44.03 7:00:17
200 158 Jeff Liepman M 39 M30-39 Sammamish WA 5:11:01.9 5:10:53.3 11:52 132 202 53 86 40.42 7:00:07
201 230 Lydia Pearce F 33 F30-39 Portland OR 5:11:47.8 5:11:12.4 11:53 69 119 22 37 43.63 7:00:34
202 262 Valerie Sapp F 33 F30-39 San Diego CA 5:12:21.6 5:11:52.4 11:55