2024 FootZone Dirty Half

All

Men

Women

Non-binary

Master's Men

Master's Women

Master's Non-binary

Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 1 Mario Mendoza Jr M 38 M30-39 Bend OR 1:16:37.3 1:16:37.3 5:49 1 190 1 52 79.27 7:01:41
2 315 Bailey Smith M 24 M20-29 Monmouth OR 1:16:46.5 1:16:46.5 5:49 2 190 1 30 77.13 7:01:41
3 238 Evan Moreau M 32 M30-39 Sisters OR 1:24:06.9 1:24:05.8 6:23 3 190 2 52 70.44 7:01:42
4 38 William Bentley M 26 M20-29 Bend OR 1:27:34.8 1:27:32.9 6:38 4 190 2 30 67.64 7:01:43
5 83 Colton Cross M 37 M30-39 Redmond OR 1:27:42.0 1:27:41.2 6:39 5 190 3 52 68.77 7:01:41
6 140 Jason Gulley M 44 M40-49 Bend OR 1:30:40.9 1:30:40.6 6:53 6 190 1 58 70.25 7:01:41
7 333 Eli Stillman M 31 M30-39 Portland OR 1:31:18.3 1:31:16.1 6:55 7 190 4 52 64.88 7:01:43
8 118 Matt Fox M 45 M40-49 Bend OR 1:31:53.4 1:31:53.2 6:58 8 190 2 58 69.89 7:01:41
9 306 Jess Schueler F 36 F30-39 Bend OR 1:32:02.9 1:32:01.0 6:59 1 214 1 70 72.49 7:01:43
10 181 John Jesser M 23 M20-29 Bend OR 1:32:29.0 1:32:27.3 7:01 9 190 3 30 64.05 7:01:42
11 404 Lina Mann F 24 F20-29 Bend OR 1:32:32.2 1:32:29.6 7:01 2 214 1 42 71.18 7:01:43
12 335 Tyler Strampel M 32 M30-39 Bend OR 1:32:47.6 1:32:46.9 7:02 10 190 5 52 63.84 7:01:41
13 242 Megan Myers F 41 F40-49 Bend OR 1:32:56.5 1:32:55.7 7:03 3 214 1 67 73.66 7:01:42
14 201 Collier Lawrence F 37 F30-39 Bend OR 1:33:52.4 1:33:52.4 7:07 4 214 2 70 71.34 7:01:41
15 277 Aaron Reed M 45 M40-49 Bend OR 1:34:04.4 1:34:02.7 7:08 11 190 3 58 68.28 7:01:42
16 160 Ari Hendrix F 36 F30-39 Portland OR 1:34:19.7 1:34:18.7 7:09 5 214 3 70 70.72 7:01:42
17 278 Matthew Reeves M 45 M40-49 Bend OR 1:34:23.8 1:34:23.6 7:10 12 190 4 58 68.03 7:01:41
18 123 Daniel Friesen M 34 M30-39 Bend OR 1:34:28.9 1:34:28.4 7:10 13 190 6 52 62.93 7:01:41
19 82 Benjamin Cronin M 43 M40-49 Bend OR 1:34:32.5 1:34:30.6 7:10 14 190 5 58 66.85 7:01:43
20 6 Cielo Aguilar M 26 M20-29 Portland OR 1:35:07.4 1:35:00.4 7:12 15 190 4 30 62.33 7:01:48
21 343 Edgar Tirado M 23 M20-29 Bend OR 1:35:48.9 1:35:46.1 7:16 16 190 5 30 61.83 7:01:43
22 368 Brent Wendel M 54 M50-59 Bend OR 1:35:49.3 1:35:47.7 7:16 17 190 1 34 72.36 7:01:42
23 158 Nathan Helming M 40 M40-49 Bend OR 1:36:13.1 1:36:12.2 7:18 18 190 6 58 64.12 7:01:41
24 239 Tim Morin M 41 M40-49 Bend OR 1:36:45.6 1:36:41.9 7:20 19 190 7 58 64.31 7:01:44
25 161 Robert Hershey M 34 M30-39 Bend OR 1:36:53.6 1:36:50.2 7:21 20 190 7 52 61.39 7:01:44
26 42 Jason Biggerstaff M 41 M40-49 Bend OR 1:38:11.7 1:38:04.3 7:26 21 190 8 58 63.41 7:01:48
27 386 David Yeung M 46 M40-49 Snohomish WA 1:38:56.3 1:38:52.9 7:30 22 190 9 58 65.48 7:01:44
28 100 Sopagna Eap-Braje F 43 F40-49 Eugene OR 1:39:13.1 1:39:12.1 7:31 6 214 2 67 70.01 7:01:42
29 162 Anthony Hess M 30 M30-39 Redmond OR 1:39:50.2 1:39:39.8 7:34 23 190 8 52 59.42 7:01:51
30 391 Patrick Devlin M 37 M30-39 Bend OR 1:39:51.8 1:39:49.3 7:34 24 190 9 52 60.41 7:01:43
31 392 Andre Dibiagio M 62 M60-69 Bend OR 1:39:54.6 1:39:51.1 7:34 25 190 1 11 74.69 7:01:44
32 344 Lauren Tkint De Roodenbeke F 28 F20-29 Bend OR 1:40:14.4 1:40:11.8 7:36 7 214 2 42 65.70 7:01:43
33 321 Mark South M 41 M40-49 Bend OR 1:41:22.1 1:41:19.2 7:41 26 190 10 58 61.37 7:01:44
34 322 Lauren Spiegel F 30 F30-39 Portland OR 1:41:23.8 1:41:21.1 7:41 8 214 4 70 64.97 7:01:43
35 347 Forrest Towne M 44 M40-49 Bend OR 1:41:30.0 1:41:26.9 7:42 27 190 11 58 62.79 7:01:44
36 271 Kristine La Raudy F 42 F40-49 Bend OR 1:41:43.4 1:41:39.1 7:43 9 214 3 67 67.81 7:01:45
37 171 Adeline Holter F 38 F30-39 Bend OR 1:42:51.2 1:42:47.5 7:48 10 214 5 70 65.46 7:01:44
38 356 Robin Vieira F 31 F30-39 Sisters OR 1:42:56.4 1:42:55.0 7:48 11 214 6 70 64.03 7:01:42
39 116 Thomas Foley M 31 M30-39 Bend OR 1:43:08.4 1:42:59.3 7:49 28 190 10 52 57.50 7:01:50
40 193 Andrew Kirchharr M 38 M30-39 Eugene OR 1:43:20.3 1:43:19.2 7:50 29 190 11 52 58.78 7:01:42
41 145 Robert Hall M 42 M40-49 Bend OR 1:44:26.3 1:44:23.6 7:55 30 190 12 58 60.05 7:01:43
42 137 Dominique Grasso F 28 F20-29 Darrington WA 1:44:41.3 1:44:35.4 7:56 12 214 3 42 62.95 7:01:46
43 387 Blake Sheldon M 23 M20-29 Scottsdale AZ 1:44:54.3 1:44:46.5 7:57 31 190 6 30 56.52 7:01:48
44 136 Justin Goodkind M 43 M40-49 Bend OR 1:45:58.2 1:45:22.7 7:59 32 190 13 58 59.96 7:02:16
45 255 Natalie Peddie F 19 F01-19 Camas WA 1:45:40.1 1:45:36.0 8:00 13 214 1 7 62.69 7:01:45
46 372 Leif Wiebe M 33 M30-39 Bend OR 1:46:15.7 1:46:10.3 8:03 33 190 12 52 55.87 7:01:46
47 199 Preston Kyle M 37 M30-39 Bend OR 1:46:52.1 1:46:48.1 8:06 34 190 13 52 56.46 7:01:45
48 62 Kenneth Carpenter M 47 M40-49 Prineville OR 1:47:10.6 1:47:05.9 8:07 35 190 14 58 60.96 7:01:45
49 159 Blake Henderson M 20 M20-29 Bend OR 1:47:13.7 1:47:11.0 8:08 36 190 7 30 55.90 7:01:43
50 258 James Pemberton M 52 M50-59 Mosgiel OT 1:47:24.7 1:47:22.2 8:09 37 190 2 34 63.44 7:01:43
51 176 Caitlin Howden F 30 F30-39 Bend OR 1:47:54.1 1:47:50.6 8:11 14 214 7 70 61.06 7:01:44
52 56 Jennifer Burtner F 54 F50-59 Bend OR 1:47:57.9 1:47:52.1 8:11 15 214 1 25 72.73 7:01:46
53 305 Jack Schniepp M 57 M50-59 Bend OR 1:48:40.5 1:48:33.4 8:14 38 190 3 34 65.59 7:01:48
54 170 Liz Holt F 42 F40-49 Bend OR 1:48:42.9 1:48:37.1 8:14 16 214 4 67 63.47 7:01:46
55 111 Ryan Findley M 41 M40-49 Bend OR 1:48:48.8 1:48:43.8 8:15 39 190 15 58 57.19 7:01:46
56 251 Sean Oleary M 55 M50-59 Bend OR 1:49:09.0 1:48:48.4 8:15 40 190 4 34 64.27 7:02:01
57 87 Jeremiah Deboever M 35 M30-39 Bend OR 1:48:54.8 1:48:50.0 8:15 41 190 14 52 54.83 7:01:45
58 191 Gordon Kersten M 36 M30-39 Bend OR 1:49:30.2 1:49:25.7 8:18 42 190 15 52 54.78 7:01:45
59 187 Shelley Kaiser F 44 F40-49 Bend OR 1:49:35.3 1:49:28.2 8:18 17 214 5 67 63.96 7:01:48
60 261 Timothy Pfeiffer M 62 M60-69 Bend OR 1:49:44.1 1:49:35.9 8:19 43 190 2 11 68.05 7:01:49
61 60 Tyler Cameron M 30 M30-39 Bend OR 1:49:47.0 1:49:38.2 8:19 44 190 16 52 54.01 7:01:49
62 395 Jeff Carleton M 43 M40-49 Bend OR 1:49:59.8 1:49:49.5 8:20 45 190 16 58 57.53 7:01:51
63 41 Chris Bernard M 57 M50-59 Redmond OR 1:50:25.4 1:50:20.2 8:22 46 190 5 34 64.53 7:01:46
64 10 Louisa Alstot F 26 F20-29 Portland OR 1:50:46.7 1:50:40.3 8:24 18 214 4 42 59.48 7:01:47
65 96 Levi Dorr M 27 M20-29 Bend OR 1:51:13.2 1:50:53.7 8:25 47 190 8 30 53.40 7:02:00
66 135 Charles Good M 30 M30-39 Bend OR 1:51:19.0 1:51:06.8 8:26 48 190 17 52 53.29 7:01:53
67 298 Lucas Samuel M 15 M01-19 Bend OR 1:51:55.7 1:51:52.0 8:29 49 190 1 2 57.48 7:01:44
68 58 Cornelia Busse-Geagan F 35 F30-39 Sonoma CA 1:53:16.9 1:53:03.7 8:34 19 214 8 70 58.79 7:01:54
69 182 Phoebe Johannensen F 30 F30-39 Portland OR 1:53:25.8 1:53:19.0 8:36 20 214 9 70 58.11 7:01:47
70 384 Jacob Thomas M 31 M30-39 Bend OR 1:53:23.8 1:53:19.8 8:36 50 190 18 52 52.25 7:01:45
71 241 Neal Muldoon M 45 M40-49 Bend OR 1:53:24.5 1:53:19.9 8:36 51 190 17 58 56.66 7:01:45
72 264 Steve Platt M 56 M50-59 Bend OR 1:53:52.4 1:53:34.9 8:37 52 190 6 34 62.13 7:01:58
73 52 Stephanie Btowne F 48 F40-49 Bend OR 1:53:53.4 1:53:48.7 8:38 21 214 6 67 63.98 7:01:45
74 205 Ryan Levering F 45 F40-49 Bend OR 1:54:04.7 1:53:57.6 8:38 22 214 7 67 62.00 7:01:48
75 69 Cecile Chenot F 31 F30-39 Corvallis OR 1:54:11.7 1:54:07.0 8:39 23 214 10 70 57.75 7:01:45
76 398 Kayla Bates F 29 F20-29 Terrebonne OR 1:54:50.0 1:54:47.6 8:42 24 214 5 42 57.35 7:01:43
77 353 Marisa Uchin F 48 F40-49 Bend OR 1:55:03.2 1:54:56.4 8:43 25 214 8 67 63.35 7:01:47
78 296 Michael Ryan M 39 M30-39 Sonoma CA 1:55:17.5 1:55:04.7 8:44 53 190 19 52 53.18 7:01:53
79 279 Bryan Reichert M 54 M50-59 Bend OR 1:55:32.7 1:55:16.9 8:44 54 190 7 34 60.13 7:01:56
80 128 Morgan Garner F 31 F30-39 Bend OR 1:55:28.6 1:55:24.2 8:45 26 214 11 70 57.10 7:01:45
81 67 Luis Chavez M 41 M40-49 Lima LI 1:55:56.9 1:55:31.6 8:46 55 190 18 58 53.83 7:02:06
82 307 Helen Scotch F 46 F40-49 Bend OR 1:55:45.7 1:55:39.1 8:46 27 214 9 67 61.66 7:01:47
83 318 Megan Smith F 28 F20-29 Beaverton OR 1:56:07.1 1:55:50.6 8:47 28 214 6 42 56.83 7:01:57
84 2 Jamal Abdoul M 28 M20-29 Portland OR 1:56:07.0 1:55:51.0 8:47 56 190 9 30 51.12 7:01:57
85 262 Madeline Pickering F 32 F30-39 Bend OR 1:56:03.9 1:55:56.3 8:47 29 214 12 70 56.93 7:01:48
86 91 Xavier Descamps M 58 M50-59 Bouge NA 1:56:14.0 1:56:09.2 8:48 57 190 8 34 61.86 7:01:45
87 203 Stacy Legere F 55 F50-59 Terrebonne OR 1:56:26.7 1:56:11.0 8:49 30 214 2 25 68.41 7:01:56
88 86 Joshua Darke M 21 M20-29 Roseville CA 1:56:23.4 1:56:15.4 8:49 58 190 10 30 51.15 7:01:49
89 19 Steven Axberg M 44 M40-49 Palo Alto CA 1:56:18.1 1:56:18.1 8:49 59 190 19 58 54.77 7:01:41
90 316 Ben Smith M 52 M50-59 Bend OR 1:56:47.9 1:56:36.1 8:50 60 190 9 34 58.42 7:01:52
91 103 Johnny Elk Damas M 30 M30-39 Los Angeles CA 1:57:18.4 1:56:57.0 8:52 61 190 20 52 50.63 7:02:02
92 283 Eva Rhodes F 38 F30-39 Santa Barbara CA 1:57:43.6 1:57:31.6 8:55 31 214 13 70 57.25 7:01:53
93 105 Katrin Ericson F 43 F40-49 Santa Barbara CA 1:57:44.6 1:57:32.2 8:55 32 214 10 67 59.09 7:01:53
94 216 Sarah Martin F 40 F40-49 Santa Barbara CA 1:57:44.2 1:57:32.7 8:55 33 214 11 67 57.87 7:01:52
95 256 Sharon Peddie F 48 F40-49 Camas WA 1:57:48.5 1:57:41.6 8:55 34 214 12 67 61.87 7:01:47
96 269 Adam Randall M 42 M40-49 Klamath Falls OR 1:57:48.5 1:57:42.8 8:56 62 190 20 58 53.25 7:01:46
97 217 William Martin M 53 M50-59 Bend OR 1:58:05.7 1:57:55.8 8:57 63 190 10 34 58.27 7:01:51
98 358 Kelly Wadkins F 43 F40-49 Klamath Falls OR 1:58:14.1 1:58:06.1 8:57 35 214 13 67 58.81 7:01:49
99 266 Shauna Pugliese F 31 F30-39 Rochester NY 1:58:34.1 1:58:21.5 8:58 36 214 14 70 55.68 7:01:53
100 272 Gretchen Raynak F 50 F50-59 Bend OR 1:58:38.3 1:58:28.7 8:59 37 214 3 25 62.94 7:01:50
101 99 Steve Dyer M 70 M70-99 Bend CA 1:59:00.6 1:58:55.0 9:01 64 190 1 3 67.91 7:01:46
102 148 Tayla Hansen F 26 F20-29 Bend OR 1:59:07.8 1:58:59.1 9:01 38 214 7 42 55.33 7:01:49
103 211 Paul Macomber M 52 M50-59 Redmond OR 1:59:04.6 1:58:59.1 9:01 65 190 11 34 57.25 7:01:46
104 173 Alison Horton F 52 F50-59 San Clemente CA 1:59:58.0 1:59:32.2 9:04 39 214 4 25 63.97 7:02:06
105 192 Emily King F 43 F40-49 Santa Barbara CA 2:00:34.4 2:00:21.0 9:08 40 214 14 67 57.71 7:01:54
106 363 Jeremy Wassenaar M 36 M30-39 Bend OR 2:00:42.2 2:00:23.0 9:08 66 190 21 52 49.80 7:02:00
107 302 Carly Schmiess F 41 F40-49 Santa Barbara CA 2:00:36.9 2:00:25.5 9:08 41 214 15 67 56.84 7:01:52
108 226 Sam McCormick M 37 M30-39 Klamath Falls OR 2:00:49.5 2:00:43.0 9:09 67 190 22 52 49.95 7:01:47
109 303 Cary Schneider M 53 M50-59 Bend OR 2:01:17.4 2:01:06.3 9:11 68 190 12 34 56.74 7:01:52
110 188 Barrett Kallam M 28 M20-29 Bend OR 2:01:20.1 2:01:16.1 9:12 69 190 11 30 48.83 7:01:45
111 340 Trevor Thomas M 33 M30-39 Bend OR 2:01:30.2 2:01:20.4 9:12 70 190 23 52 48.88 7:01:50
112 246 Becky Nickerson F 39 F30-39 Bend OR 2:01:42.9 2:01:35.1 9:13 42 214 15 70 55.63 7:01:48
113 254 Sawyer Patton M 26 M20-29 Stevenson WA 2:01:44.5 2:01:44.4 9:14 71 190 12 30 48.64 7:01:41
114 45 Cora Bouchard F 21 F20-29 Bend OR 2:02:14.2 2:01:57.0 9:15 43 214 8 42 53.98 7:01:58
115 70 Cole Chilcutt M 23 M20-29 La Mesa CA 2:02:08.1 2:01:58.1 9:15 72 190 13 30 48.55 7:01:51
116 94 Rita Donahoe F 43 F40-49 Santa Barbara CA 2:02:32.3 2:02:19.0 9:16 44 214 16 67 56.78 7:01:54
117 265 Marjean Pobuda F 35 F30-39 Bend OR 2:02:24.4 2:02:24.4 9:17 45 214 16 70 54.30 7:01:41
118 400 Derek Green M 48 M40-49 Bend OR 2:02:53.6 2:02:43.9 9:18 73 190 21 58 53.64 7:01:50
119 401 Joe Wallerstein M 47 M40-49 Medford MA 2:02:54.6 2:02:47.0 9:19 74 190 22 58 53.17 7:01:48
120 177 Jon Hrach M 44 M40-49 Bend OR 2:02:59.9 2:02:48.9 9:19 75 190 23 58 51.87 7:01:52
121 319 Scott Smith M 61 M60-69 Bend OR 2:03:12.0 2:02:54.6 9:19 76 190 3 11 60.11 7:01:58
122 222 Jesse Dean Matthews M 44 M40-49 Bend OR 2:03:26.1 2:02:59.3 9:20 77 190 24 58 51.79 7:02:07
123 95 Ydun Donahoe F 40 F40-49 Santa Barbara CA 2:03:41.3 2:03:29.6 9:22 46 214 17 67 55.08 7:01:52
124 252 Chassen Ortiz F 36 F30-39 Bend OR 2:04:09.8 2:03:39.9 9:23 47 214 17 70 53.94 7:02:11
125 190 Julianne Kersgaard F 20 F20-29 Bend OR 2:04:05.4 2:03:47.9 9:23 48 214 9 42 53.20 7:01:58
126 259 Kevin Perkey M 44 M40-49 Bend OR 2:04:28.2 2:04:16.0 9:25 78 190 25 58 51.26 7:01:53
127 23 Claire Bagdanoff F 43 F40-49 Bend OR 2:05:04.3 2:04:53.6 9:28 49 214 18 67 55.61 7:01:51
128 50 Barksdale Brown M 60 M60-69 Bend OR 2:05:13.3 2:04:54.2 9:28 79 190 4 11 58.60 7:02:00
129 197 Clayton Kronsberg M 29 M20-29 Redmond OR 2:05:09.7 2:04:58.7 9:29 80 190 14 30 47.38 7:01:52
130 138 Sydney Gray F 23 F20-29 Phoenix OR 2:05:09.6 2:05:00.4 9:29 50 214 10 42 52.66 7:01:50
131 268 Allison Raies F 27 F20-29 Bend OR 2:05:06.7 2:05:06.7 9:29 51 214 11 42 52.62 7:01:41
132 282 Daniel Rhodes M 52 M50-59 Bend OR 2:05:21.9 2:05:13.5 9:30 81 190 13 34 54.40 7:01:49
133 292 Rebecca Rosenberger F 38 F30-39 Denver CO 2:05:43.2 2:05:26.3 9:31 52 214 18 70 53.64 7:01:57
134 270 Caroline Randall F 40 F40-49 Oakland OR 2:05:47.9 2:05:42.1 9:32 53 214 19 67 54.11 7:01:46
135 231 Meg Meagher F 28 F20-29 Bend OR 2:06:07.4 2:05:48.0 9:32 54 214 12 42 52.33 7:02:00
136 325 Mary Edel Stafford F 58 F50-59 Redding CA 2:06:44.2 2:06:03.8 9:34 55 214 5 25 65.64 7:02:21
137 346 Danielle Torrey F 27 F20-29 Bend OR 2:06:32.3 2:06:21.8 9:35 56 214 13 42 52.10 7:01:51
138 79 Eric Coughlin M 45 M40-49 Bend OR 2:06:42.9 2:06:25.4 9:35 82 190 26 58 50.80 7:01:58
139 4 Emily Abreu F 41 F40-49 Bend OR 2:06:57.0 2:06:26.5 9:35 57 214 20 67 54.14 7:02:11
140 210 Lene MacKenzie F 36 F30-39 Prineville OR 2:07:00.2 2:06:35.5 9:36 58 214 19 70 52.69 7:02:05
141 78 Torrie Cope F 37 F30-39 Boise ID 2:06:47.8 2:06:38.0 9:36 59 214 20 70 52.88 7:01:50
142 310 Melinda Shearer F 47 F40-49 Bend OR 2:07:08.0 2:06:44.3 9:37 60 214 21 67 56.84 7:02:04
143 169 Jeremy Holbrook M 46 M40-49 Bend OR 2:07:04.1 2:06:46.9 9:37 83 190 27 58 51.07 7:01:58
144 263 Catherine Platt F 55 F50-59 Bend OR 2:07:18.4 2:07:00.7 9:38 61 214 6 25 62.58 7:01:58
145 377 Rebekah Wyse F 37 F30-39 Seattle WA 2:07:35.7 2:07:02.5 9:38 62 214 21 70 52.71 7:02:14
146 46 Matthew Boyd M 33 M30-39 Bend OR 2:07:20.3 2:07:14.5 9:39 85 190 25 52 46.62 7:01:46
147 328 Michael Starr M 31 M30-39 Bend OR 2:07:26.3 2:07:14.5 9:39 84 190 24 52 46.54 7:01:52
148 327 Jessica Starr F 35 F30-39 Redwood City CA 2:07:27.9 2:07:15.4 9:39 63 214 22 70 52.23 7:01:53
149 194 Brendan Kirk M 26 M20-29 Bend OR 2:07:40.6 2:07:29.5 9:40 86 190 15 30 46.45 7:01:52
150 195 Michael Kleeman M 50 M50-59 Brentwood CA 2:07:58.9 2:07:41.7 9:41 87 190 14 34 52.43 7:01:58
151 354 Douglass Ulrich M 53 M50-59 Bend OR 2:07:53.6 2:07:46.8 9:41 88 190 15 34 53.78 7:01:47
152 334 Peter Stirling M 59 M50-59 Seattle WA 2:08:17.9 2:07:58.9 9:42 89 190 16 34 56.67 7:02:00
153 314 Amanda Smith F 31 F30-39 Bend OR 2:08:59.5 2:08:22.2 9:44 64 214 23 70 51.34 7:02:18
154 337 Stephanie Sultzer F 40 F40-49 Bend OR 2:08:52.5 2:08:29.0 9:45 65 214 22 67 52.94 7:02:04
155 362 Rebekah Walls F 42 F40-49 Bend OR 2:08:57.4 2:08:45.3 9:46 66 214 23 67 53.54 7:01:53
156 106 Sarah Esterson F 43 F40-49 Salem OR 2:09:12.6 2:09:05.3 9:47 67 214 24 67 53.80 7:01:48
157 341 Madison Thurston F 25 F20-29 Bend OR 2:09:44.3 2:09:06.0 9:47 68 214 14 42 50.99 7:02:19
158 26 Jesse Banks M 42 M40-49 Bend OR 2:09:52.3 2:09:41.9 9:50 90 190 28 58 48.33 7:01:51
159 229 Juls McKinney F 23 F20-29 Philomath OR 2:09:54.3 2:09:45.2 9:50 69 214 15 42 50.74 7:01:50
160 107 Darien Estes M 41 M40-49 Bend OR 2:10:07.7 2:09:58.2 9:51 91 190 29 58 47.84 7:01:50
161 204 Leana Leo F 34 F30-39 Bend OR 2:10:23.9 2:10:08.1 9:52 70 214 24 70 50.92 7:01:56
162 132 Carla Gibson F 41 F40-49 Bend OR 2:10:24.9 2:10:09.9 9:52 71 214 25 67 52.59 7:01:56
163 330 Jonah Stickney M 30 M30-39 Portland OR 2:10:36.2 2:10:11.0 9:52 92 190 26 52 45.49 7:02:06
164 221 Joshua Matson M 24 M20-29 Bend OR 2:11:09.2 2:10:55.7 9:56 93 190 16 30 45.23 7:01:54
165 113 Monique Fletcher F 46 F40-49 Bend OR 2:11:54.2 2:11:40.2 9:59 72 214 26 67 54.16 7:01:55
166 180 Amy Jermann F 72 F70-99 Bend OR 2:12:21.4 2:11:55.7 10:00 73 214 1 1 77.61 7:02:06
167 39 Jayme Bergeron F 37 F30-39 Bend OR 2:12:23.3 2:12:12.0 10:01 74 214 25 70 50.66 7:01:52
168 88 Sidney Deboever F 31 F30-39 Bend OR 2:13:08.1 2:12:49.8 10:04 75 214 26 70 49.61 7:01:59
169 369 James Whitmore M 46 M40-49 Bend OR 2:13:10.1 2:12:58.8 10:05 94 190 30 58 48.69 7:01:52
170 110 Suzanne Ferriss F 62 F60-69 Bend OR 2:13:25.4 2:13:10.8 10:06 76 214 1 2 65.74 7:01:55
171 72 Lauren Christopulos F 29 F20-29 Bend OR 2:13:46.5 2:13:41.0 10:08 77 214 16 42 49.25 7:01:46
172 280 Margaret Reilly F 54 F50-59 Bend OR 2:14:13.1 2:14:00.1 10:10 78 214 7 25 58.55 7:01:54
173 29 Greg Bates M 55 M50-59 Bend OR 2:14:14.1 2:14:00.9 10:10 95 190 17 34 52.18 7:01:54
174 276 Liz Redmore F 25 F20-29 Bend OR 2:14:37.4 2:14:19.2 10:11 79 214 17 42 49.01 7:01:59
175 227 Jennifer McCrystal F 54 F50-59 Redmond OR 2:14:48.4 2:14:32.7 10:12 80 214 8 25 58.31 7:01:56
176 32 Lindsey Beek F 40 F40-49 Santa Barbara CA 2:15:06.6 2:14:53.8 10:14 81 214 27 67 50.42 7:01:53
177 164 Eva Hill F 40 F40-49 Bend OR 2:15:25.1 2:15:06.0 10:15 82 214 28 67 50.35 7:02:00
178 349 Sara Trakselis F 47 F40-49 Bend OR 2:15:19.9 2:15:10.5 10:15 83 214 29 67 53.29 7:01:50
179 376 Brent Woods M 55 M50-59 Springfield OR 2:15:40.3 2:15:21.6 10:16 96 190 18 34 51.66 7:01:59
180 150 Tara Hardinge F 34 F30-39 Bend OR 2:15:47.0 2:15:28.9 10:16 84 214 27 70 48.91 7:01:59
181 13 Erik Alvstad M 29 M20-29 Bend OR 2:15:56.9 2:15:30.0 10:16 97 190 17 30 43.70 7:02:08
182 144 Danielle Hafner F 39 F30-39 Bend OR 2:15:49.4 2:15:33.0 10:17 85 214 28 70 49.90 7:01:57
183 122 Jenny Fretland F 28 F20-29 Bend OR 2:16:00.3 2:15:33.4 10:17 86 214 18 42 48.57 7:02:08
184 104 Ashley Ellers F 39 F30-39 Bend OR 2:16:21.7 2:15:49.2 10:18 87 214 29 70 49.80 7:02:13
185 125 Sarah Frost-Mckee F 40 F40-49 Bend OR 2:16:22.8 2:15:50.5 10:18 88 214 30 67 50.07 7:02:13
186 323 Rob Spittler M 33 M30-39 Bend OR 2:16:25.3 2:15:53.2 10:18 98 190 27 52 43.65 7:02:13
187 367 Nick Weber M 44 M40-49 Bend OR 2:16:36.2 2:16:00.3 10:19 99 190 31 58 46.84 7:02:16
188 71 Kavi Chokshi M 35 M30-39 Bend OR 2:18:27.3 2:16:09.6 10:19 100 190 28 52 43.82 7:03:58
189 309 Darrick Shaw M 43 M40-49 Sonora CA 2:16:19.9 2:16:11.1 10:20 101 190 32 58 46.40 7:01:49
190 153 Josh Harris M 25 M20-29 Forest Grove OR 2:16:22.6 2:16:14.1 10:20 102 190 18 30 43.47 7:01:49
191 57 Danielle Buschick F 29 F20-29 Bend OR 2:17:03.6 2:16:34.6 10:21 89 214 19 42 48.20 7:02:10
192 17 David Augustyn M 36 M30-39 Bend OR 2:16:48.9 2:16:35.4 10:21 103 190 29 52 43.89 7:01:54
193 168 Kerry Hoffman F 26 F20-29 Bend OR 2:17:03.0 2:16:39.1 10:22 90 214 20 42 48.18 7:02:05
194 260 Mariah Petrovic F 38 F30-39 Bend OR 2:17:03.1 2:16:40.9 10:22 91 214 30 70 49.23 7:02:03
195 225 David McClintock M 44 M40-49 Bend OR 2:17:40.9 2:17:13.2 10:24 104 190 33 58 46.42 7:02:08
196 352 Stephen Trusty M 52 M50-59 Bend OR 2:17:56.9 2:17:28.6 10:25 105 190 19 34 49.55 7:02:09
197 351 Candice Trusty F 34 F30-39 Bellingham WA 2:17:58.1 2:17:29.6 10:25 92 214 31 70 48.20 7:02:09
198 228 Kim McDonald M 69 M60-69 Del Mar CA 2:17:56.0 2:17:38.5 10:26 106 190 5 11 58.06 7:01:58
199 317 Holly Smith F 40 F40-49 Bend OR 2:18:10.3 2:17:42.3 10:26 93 214 31 67 49.39 7:02:09
200 364 Dave Webb M 49 M40-49 Bend OR 2:18:10.4 2:17:45.6 10:27 107 190 34 58 48.19 7:02:05
201 212 Mara Magherescu F 36 F30-39 Bend OR 2:18:14.0 2:17:46.2 10:27 94 214 32 70 48.41 7:02:08
202 139 Maddi Groen F 28 F20-29 Bend OR 2:18:43.5 2:18:17.1 10:29 95 214 21 42 47.61 7:02:07
203