2024 Red White & Blues

All

Men

Women

Non-binary

Master's Men

Master's Women

Master's Non-binary

Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 347 Ashley Althaus F 37 F35-39 Portland OR 37:54.2 37:53.4 6:06 1 168 1 22 81.42 9:00:02
2 477 Supreeth Mannava M 31 M30-34 Tigard OR 40:17.5 40:17.3 6:30 1 132 1 24 66.98 9:00:02
3 229 Tyler (hot Weber M 32 M30-34 Portland OR 40:40.0 40:38.2 6:33 2 132 2 24 66.61 9:00:03
4 20 Matt Hazard M 40 M40-44 Beaverton OR 40:55.6 40:53.4 6:35 3 132 1 19 69.50 9:00:04
5 358 Matt Warner M 43 M40-44 Wilsonville OR 41:18.3 41:03.8 6:37 4 132 2 19 70.79 9:00:16
6 292 Ryan Christianson M 46 M45-49 Portland OR 41:50.6 41:41.6 6:43 5 132 1 13 71.32 9:00:11
7 67 Dean Anderson M 50 M50-54 West Linn OR 42:25.4 42:23.5 6:50 6 132 1 11 72.42 9:00:03
8 602 Chris Duncan M 38 M35-39 Portland OR 43:18.1 43:15.6 6:58 7 132 1 15 64.72 9:00:04
9 482 Sara Myre F 34 F30-34 Portland OR 43:29.9 43:28.5 7:00 2 168 1 18 70.23 9:00:03
10 595 Jj McNown M 28 M25-29 West Linn OR 45:05.8 45:05.1 7:16 8 132 1 16 59.55 9:00:02
11 388 Katie Higinbotham F 29 F25-29 Portland OR 46:12.1 46:10.8 7:26 3 168 1 19 65.69 9:00:03
12 377 Joe Salvetti M 38 M35-39 Oregon City OR 46:53.4 46:49.8 7:33 9 132 2 15 59.79 9:00:05
13 275 Nate Stoller M 39 M35-39 Hillsboro OR 47:32.2 47:25.0 7:38 10 132 3 15 59.47 9:00:09
14 620 Rudy Rybock M 42 M40-44 Marylhurst OR 47:47.5 47:44.7 7:42 11 132 3 19 60.39 9:00:04
15 177 Reece Takayama M 24 M20-24 Hillsboro OR 47:51.0 47:47.5 7:42 12 132 1 7 56.18 9:00:05
16 380 Tyler Sitton M 25 M25-29 McMinnville OR 48:23.3 48:18.3 7:47 13 132 2 16 55.59 9:00:07
17 187 Ben Stecker M 33 M30-34 Vancouver WA 48:37.8 48:29.9 7:49 14 132 3 24 56.02 9:00:09
18 19 Josh Linstrom M 47 M45-49 Tualatin OR 48:44.9 48:38.5 7:50 15 132 2 13 61.61 9:00:08
19 459 Jose Morales M 29 M25-29 Portland OR 49:07.0 49:05.0 7:54 16 132 3 16 54.74 9:00:04
20 299 Robb Wilson M 50 M50-54 West Linn OR 49:26.6 49:20.1 7:57 17 132 2 11 62.23 9:00:08
21 303 Eduardo Tecum M 41 M40-44 Hillsboro OR 49:52.0 49:40.6 8:00 18 132 4 19 57.61 9:00:13
22 624 Matt Potter M 43 M40-44 West Linn OR 49:52.9 49:47.5 8:01 19 132 5 19 58.38 9:00:07
23 444 Garrett Sholes M 23 M20-24 Oregon City OR 50:06.1 50:02.1 8:04 20 132 2 7 53.66 9:00:05
24 466 Lyla Schramm F 13 F13-15 Pacifica CA 50:19.8 50:11.4 8:05 4 168 1 2 65.25 9:00:10
25 202 Todd Faulkner M 42 M40-44 West Linn OR 50:39.0 50:26.0 8:07 21 132 6 19 57.17 9:00:15
26 429 John Miller M 45 M45-49 Portland OR 50:44.2 50:38.8 8:10 22 132 3 13 58.28 9:00:07
27 259 Paula Miller F 45 F45-49 Portland OR 51:47.1 51:41.7 8:20 5 168 1 24 62.97 9:00:07
28 206 Dylan Roach M 30 M30-34 Beaverton OR 51:58.7 51:47.6 8:21 23 132 4 24 51.97 9:00:13
29 514 Danielle Tucker F 25 F25-29 Hillsboro OR 51:53.8 51:49.4 8:21 6 168 2 19 58.53 9:00:06
30 559 Jacob Tellert M 45 M45-49 West Linn OR 52:06.2 52:00.5 8:23 24 132 4 13 56.76 9:00:07
31 114 Forrest Edwards M 61 M60-64 Wilsonvillle OR 52:11.4 52:04.5 8:23 25 132 1 12 64.68 9:00:08
32 15 Birdie Wermy F 42 F40-44 Portland OR 52:15.4 52:05.1 8:23 7 168 1 19 60.99 9:00:12
33 598 Yevgeniy Mayevskiy M 54 M50-54 Newberg OR 52:15.0 52:11.4 8:24 26 132 3 11 60.77 9:00:05
34 363 Cameron Howell M 31 M30-34 Oregon City OR 52:24.7 52:15.5 8:25 27 132 5 24 51.64 9:00:11
35 375 Miles Church Kane M 38 M35-39 Portland OR 52:20.9 52:18.0 8:26 28 132 4 15 53.54 9:00:04
36 574 Melissa Morlan F 46 F45-49 West Linn OR 52:34.8 52:25.1 8:27 8 168 2 24 62.67 9:00:11
37 216 Adam Dunn M 50 M50-54 West Linn OR 52:46.5 52:40.9 8:29 29 132 4 11 58.28 9:00:07
38 464 David Banks M 38 M35-39 Portland OR 53:01.7 52:46.8 8:30 30 132 5 15 53.05 9:00:16
39 193 Lora Mattsen F 66 F65-69 Milwaukie OR 52:50.9 52:48.1 8:30 9 168 1 4 81.09 9:00:04
40 395 Marybeth Davis F 46 F45-49 Damascus OR 53:11.5 52:52.2 8:31 10 168 3 24 62.13 9:00:21
41 463 Jacob Wacek M West Linn OR 53:01.0 53:00.5 8:32 31 132 50.65 9:00:02
42 274 Katie Stoller F 37 F35-39 Hillsboro OR 53:45.3 53:37.3 8:38 11 168 2 22 57.53 9:00:09
43 548 Josh Arthur M 30 M30-34 Damascus OR 54:07.4 53:47.5 8:40 32 132 6 24 50.04 9:00:21
44 471 John Kirtos M 57 M55-59 Sylvania OH 53:59.3 53:49.8 8:40 33 132 1 6 60.44 9:00:11
45 218 Jay Fenton M 31 M30-34 Portland OR 54:26.1 54:16.7 8:45 34 132 7 24 49.71 9:00:11
46 623 Lisa Peri Tholen F 47 F45-49 Portland OR 55:05.7 54:27.3 8:46 12 168 4 24 60.94 9:00:40
47 288 Brian Fahs M 44 M40-44 Portland OR 57:18.0 54:29.0 8:47 35 132 7 19 53.75 9:02:50
48 219 Mitchell Locke M 32 M30-34 West Linn OR 54:41.9 54:32.8 8:47 36 132 8 24 49.62 9:00:11
49 83 Andy Labunsky M 34 M30-34 Portland OR 54:47.7 54:37.0 8:48 37 132 9 24 49.95 9:00:12
50 157 Abel Aulbach M 27 M25-29 Oregon City OR 55:05.8 54:39.0 8:48 38 132 4 16 49.13 9:00:28
51 11 Nicholas Brownson M 54 M50-54 Portland OR 54:53.7 54:45.3 8:49 39 132 5 11 57.92 9:00:10
52 385 Katie O'Callaghan Estes F 40 F40-44 Lake Oswego OR 55:08.1 54:51.6 8:50 13 168 2 19 57.15 9:00:18
53 257 Reid Holmes M 29 M25-29 Gladstone OR 55:07.7 54:57.7 8:51 40 132 5 16 48.88 9:00:11
54 345 Bryce Yamamoto M 42 M40-44 Eugene OR 55:14.1 54:59.5 8:51 41 132 8 19 52.43 9:00:16
55 264 Keri Donovan F 37 F35-39 Beaverton OR 55:26.0 55:18.0 8:54 14 168 3 22 55.79 9:00:09
56 226 Andrew Kilstrom M 32 M30-34 Gladstone OR 55:31.4 55:22.1 8:55 42 132 10 24 48.89 9:00:11
57 160 Jordan Wolfer M 39 M35-39 West Linn OR 56:20.4 56:06.4 9:02 43 132 6 15 50.26 9:00:16
58 563 Hayes Kimmel M 12 M01-12 West Linn OR 56:29.0 56:17.3 9:04 44 132 1 2 54.99 9:00:13
59 367 Ana Case F 34 F30-34 Newberg OR 56:36.4 56:22.7 9:05 15 168 2 18 54.16 9:00:15
60 217 Colleen Lightner F 35 F35-39 Oregon City OR 56:36.9 56:24.6 9:05 16 168 4 22 54.31 9:00:14
61 494 Will Deniston M 20 M20-24 Portland OR 56:45.1 56:26.9 9:06 45 132 3 7 48.07 9:00:20
62 493 Claire Williams F 19 F16-19 Portland OR 56:45.5 56:27.6 9:06 17 168 1 3 53.93 9:00:19
63 254 Megan Dobbs F 38 F35-39 Portland OR 56:45.5 56:28.4 9:06 18 168 5 22 54.89 9:00:19
64 210 Anna Peters F 25 F25-29 Portland OR 56:51.3 56:40.6 9:08 19 168 3 19 53.52 9:00:12
65 224 Brett Kestek M 32 M30-34 Eugene OR 56:52.2 56:42.3 9:08 46 132 11 24 47.73 9:00:11
66 321 Andrea Streedain F 51 F50-54 Littleton CO 57:13.2 56:59.6 9:11 20 168 1 13 61.03 9:00:15
67 77 Allen Rahrich M 70 M70-74 West Linn OR 57:10.4 57:08.7 9:12 47 132 1 2 64.19 9:00:03
68 142 Garrett Thoelen M 37 M35-39 West Linn OR 57:49.1 57:17.4 9:14 48 132 7 15 48.50 9:00:33
69 82 Eloise Hoatlin F 46 F45-49 Portland OR 57:40.2 57:26.4 9:15 21 168 5 24 57.19 9:00:15
70 369 Mark Hamel M 29 M25-29 Beaverton OR 57:46.5 57:36.6 9:17 49 132 6 16 46.64 9:00:11
71 296 Hayden Ducharme M 21 M20-24 Portland OR 57:48.3 57:44.6 9:18 50 132 4 7 46.67 9:00:05
72 430 Erika Isaacson F West Linn OR 58:09.7 57:48.1 9:19 22 168 46.45 9:00:23
73 564 Erica Moreno F 29 F25-29 Ridgefield WA 58:00.4 57:48.3 9:19 23 168 4 19 52.48 9:00:14
74 23 Jackie Wolfer F 39 F35-39 West Linn OR 58:08.4 57:54.4 9:20 24 168 6 22 53.82 9:00:15
75 442 Kamal Ray M 37 M35-39 Beaverton OR 58:09.7 57:58.1 9:20 51 132 8 15 47.93 9:00:13
76 554 Brian Davis M 48 M45-49 Damascus OR 58:23.4 58:01.0 9:21 52 132 5 13 52.08 9:00:24
77 565 Sam Bugarsky M 62 M60-64 West Linn OR 58:16.8 58:02.1 9:21 53 132 2 12 58.56 9:00:16
78 79 Kelly Butler M 63 M60-64 West Linn OR 58:10.5 58:09.5 9:22 54 132 3 12 58.95 9:00:02
79 268 Jonathan Ferguson M 30 M30-34 Portland OR 58:36.9 58:12.7 9:23 55 132 12 24 46.24 9:00:26
80 86 David Shevchenko M 45 M45-49 Sherwood OR 58:50.2 58:39.7 9:27 56 132 6 13 50.32 9:00:12
81 414 Helen Reedy F 37 F35-39 Portland OR 59:22.6 58:42.2 9:27 25 168 7 22 52.55 9:00:42
82 112 Tushar Talukdar M 40 M40-44 Portland OR 58:56.9 58:45.9 9:28 57 132 9 19 48.36 9:00:13
83 214 Larissa Budzik F 36 F35-39 Portland OR 59:02.7 58:48.0 9:28 26 168 8 22 52.27 9:00:16
84 508 Adrienne Carlson F 34 F30-34 West Linn OR 59:07.7 58:53.8 9:29 27 168 3 18 51.84 9:00:15
85 527 Annie Paden F 30 F30-34 Portland OR 59:26.7 59:02.2 9:31 28 168 4 18 51.41 9:00:26
86 568 Ian Pilgrim M 38 M35-39 Portland OR 59:22.8 59:07.7 9:31 58 132 9 15 47.36 9:00:17
87 330 Erik Rodriguez M 29 M25-29 Portland OR 59:26.7 59:09.3 9:32 59 132 7 16 45.42 9:00:19
88 298 David Ducharme M 55 M55-59 Portland OR 59:15.8 59:10.1 9:32 60 132 2 6 54.06 9:00:07
89 252 Eli Wagnell M 31 M30-34 Portland OR 59:33.9 59:12.2 9:32 61 132 13 24 45.58 9:00:23
90 531 Kyle Uhrig M 37 M35-39 Kalama WA 59:34.0 59:16.3 9:33 62 132 10 15 46.88 9:00:19
91 467 Sarah Dickey F 37 F35-39 West Linn OR 59:35.7 59:17.3 9:33 29 168 9 22 52.03 9:00:20
92 480 Matthieu Prudent M 27 M25-29 Portland OR 59:50.6 59:30.3 9:35 63 132 8 16 45.12 9:00:22
93 431 Dawn Young F West Linn OR 59:56.3 59:35.0 9:36 30 168 45.06 9:00:23
94 39 Erin Sprando F 46 F45-49 West Linn OR 1:00:01.3 59:40.7 9:37 31 168 6 24 55.05 9:00:22
95 232 Samantha Chalmers F 24 F20-24 Portland OR 1:00:00.4 59:43.9 9:37 32 168 1 11 50.78 9:00:18
96 562 Cody Kimmel M 40 M40-44 West Linn OR 59:58.8 59:46.7 9:38 64 132 10 19 47.54 9:00:14
97 460 Scott Gelinas M 55 M55-59 West Linn OR 1:00:03.3 59:54.0 9:39 65 132 3 6 53.40 9:00:11
98 546 Reilly Martin F 34 F30-34 Portland OR 1:00:09.0 59:56.1 9:39 33 168 5 18 50.95 9:00:14
99 316 Odessa Conway F 42 F40-44 Oregon City OR 1:00:25.4 59:56.5 9:39 34 168 3 19 53.00 9:00:30
100 231 Sarah Chay F 25 F25-29 Portland OR 1:00:35.7 1:00:19.7 9:43 35 168 5 19 50.28 9:00:18
101 418 Chris White M 54 M50-54 Aloha OR 1:00:29.6 1:00:20.6 9:43 66 132 6 11 52.56 9:00:10
102 421 Megan Viehmann F 48 F45-49 Portland OR 1:00:41.8 1:00:23.4 9:44 36 168 7 24 55.56 9:00:20
103 7 Brian Evans M 63 M60-64 Tualatin OR 1:00:46.0 1:00:42.3 9:47 67 132 4 12 56.48 9:00:05
104 14 Victoria Vanderzanden F 50 F50-54 Tualatin OR 1:00:53.0 1:00:44.6 9:47 37 168 2 13 56.58 9:00:10
105 556 Joe Krajewski M 62 M60-64 Vancouver WA 1:01:08.1 1:00:49.8 9:48 68 132 5 12 55.87 9:00:20
106 580 Sarah Zhong F 23 F20-24 Portland OR 1:01:09.2 1:00:51.8 9:48 38 168 2 11 49.84 9:00:19
107 410 Jacob Hellstrom M 32 M30-34 Lacenter WA 1:01:03.0 1:00:52.6 9:48 69 132 14 24 44.46 9:00:12
108 233 Sydney Glenn F 29 F25-29 Portland OR 1:01:20.3 1:01:03.0 9:50 39 168 6 19 49.69 9:00:19
109 519 Kallie Dougherty F 36 F35-39 Beaverton OR 1:01:30.5 1:01:10.3 9:51 40 168 10 22 50.24 9:00:22
110 379 Cami Reuter F 25 F25-29 Sherwood OR 1:01:26.4 1:01:19.0 9:53 41 168 7 19 49.47 9:00:09
111 285 Cari Nguyen F 51 F50-54 Sandy OR 1:01:37.4 1:01:24.8 9:53 42 168 3 13 56.64 9:00:14
112 284 Brian Zeitz M 50 M50-54 Portland OR 1:01:38.1 1:01:25.6 9:54 70 132 7 11 49.98 9:00:14
113 104 Amber Richmond F 40 F40-44 West Linn OR 1:01:45.0 1:01:31.8 9:55 43 168 4 19 50.95 9:00:15
114 179 Allina Forbes F 33 F30-34 Sherwood OR 1:01:58.2 1:01:36.2 9:55 44 168 6 18 49.46 9:00:23
115 120 Jeffrey Willis M 49 M45-49 Wilsonville OR 1:01:50.0 1:01:39.2 9:56 71 132 7 13 49.39 9:00:12
116 435 Emily Phad F 28 F25-29 Portland OR 1:02:15.0 1:01:50.7 9:58 45 168 8 19 49.05 9:00:26
117 422 Ryan Markiewicz M 30 M30-34 Portland OR 1:02:16.2 1:01:52.5 9:58 72 132 15 24 43.50 9:00:25
118 343 Travis Spear M 43 M40-44 West Linn OR 1:02:07.0 1:02:00.1 9:59 73 132 11 19 46.88 9:00:08
119 317 Derek Kruse M 43 M40-44 Oregon City OR 1:02:08.3 1:02:01.1 9:59 74 132 12 19 46.87 9:00:09
120 338 Alex Johnson M 30 M30-34 Hillsboro OR 1:02:33.0 1:02:11.3 10:01 75 132 16 24 43.28 9:00:23
121 461 Becky Gelinas F 55 F55-59 West Linn OR 1:02:44.6 1:02:20.2 10:02 46 168 1 11 58.74 9:00:26
122 98 Zack Hilgart M 33 M30-34 Tigard OR 1:02:27.2 1:02:21.2 10:03 76 132 17 24 43.57 9:00:07
123 523 Kenya Maldonado F 23 F20-24 Hood River OR 1:02:38.3 1:02:23.1 10:03 47 168 3 11 48.62 9:00:17
124 339 Cole Campbell M 26 M25-29 Beaverton OR 1:03:01.7 1:02:39.5 10:06 77 132 9 16 42.85 9:00:24
125 521 Joseph Pool M 25 M25-29 Portland OR 1:03:00.9 1:02:56.8 10:08 78 132 10 16 42.66 9:00:06
126 109 Justin Richmond M 47 M45-49 West Linn OR 1:03:16.9 1:03:04.2 10:09 79 132 8 13 47.51 9:00:14
127 209 Sam Hudd M 27 M25-29 Portland OR 1:03:17.3 1:03:06.3 10:10 80 132 11 16 42.55 9:00:12
128 165 Berenice Carrasco F 40 F40-44 Portland OR 1:03:35.8 1:03:18.6 10:12 48 168 5 19 49.52 9:00:19
129 170 Vanessa Lanas F West Linn OR 1:03:35.8 1:03:18.7 10:12 49 168 42.41 9:00:19
130 175 Protap Mahanta M 37 M35-39 Beaverton OR 1:03:35.5 1:03:23.6 10:13 81 132 11 15 43.83 9:00:13
131 300 Caroline De La Motte F 18 F16-19 Wilsonville OR 1:03:51.5 1:03:30.9 10:14 50 168 2 3 48.28 9:00:22
132 278 Lilie Matia F 25 F25-29 Portland OR 1:03:51.5 1:03:31.7 10:14 51 168 9 19 47.75 9:00:21
133 282 Dominique Matia M 28 M25-29 Portland OR 1:03:52.5 1:03:32.1 10:14 82 132 12 16 42.26 9:00:22
134 169 Olivia Terris F 36 F35-39 Tualatin OR 1:04:15.7 1:03:42.4 10:16 52 168 11 22 48.24 9:00:35
135 105 Sadie Morse F 45 F45-49 Beaverton OR 1:04:28.0 1:03:55.8 10:18 53 168 8 24 50.92 9:00:34
136 581 Summer Reeves F 23 F20-24 Portland OR 1:04:19.8 1:04:03.6 10:19 54 168 4 11 47.35 9:00:18
137 108 Kaitlyn McGowan F 29 F25-29 Tigard OR 1:04:34.2 1:04:17.1 10:21 55 168 10 19 47.19 9:00:19
138 228 Cori Hyke F 60 F60-64 Tacoma WA 1:05:26.7 1:04:43.8 10:26 56 168 1 15 60.56 9:00:44
139 250 Jennifer Cossey F 46 F45-49 Lake Oswgeo OR 1:06:30.5 1:05:05.0 10:29 57 168 9 24 50.48 9:01:27
140 462 Alicia Archambault F 35 F35-39 Portland OR 1:05:42.7 1:05:27.9 10:33 58 168 12 22 46.79 9:00:16
141 297 Harrison Ducharme M 24 M20-24 Portland OR 1:05:34.0 1:05:29.2 10:33 83 132 5 7 41.00 9:00:06
142 123 Khang Vu M 14 M13-15 Wilsonville OR 1:05:55.4 1:05:44.8 10:35 84 132 1 1 44.92 9:00:12
143 140 Carlos Landazuri M 47 M45-49 West Linn OR 1:06:30.1 1:06:11.5 10:40 85 132 9 13 45.27 9:00:20
144 153 Cheryl Landazuri F 48 F45-49 West Linn OR 1:06:30.0 1:06:11.7 10:40 59 168 10 24 50.68 9:00:20
145 470 Terri Kirtos F 56 F55-59 Sylvania OH 1:06:47.2 1:06:31.0 10:43 60 168 2 11 55.80 9:00:18
146 621 Sophie Mayper F Marylhurst OR 1:07:07.2 1:06:50.5 10:46 61 168 40.17 9:00:18
147 78 Nafees Kabir M 46 M45-49 Tigard OR 1:07:23.4 1:06:53.4 10:46 86 132 10 13 44.45 9:00:31
148 168 Miranda Raw F 29 F25-29 Scappoose OR 1:07:18.5 1:06:56.4 10:47 62 168 11 19 45.31 9:00:24
149 518 Lindsay Yazzolino F 43 F40-44 Happy Valley OR 1:07:21.5 1:07:01.3 10:48 63 168 6 19 47.75 9:00:22
150 205 Allie Nash F 28 F25-29 Sherwood OR 1:07:14.0 1:07:02.8 10:48 64 168 12 19 45.24 9:00:13
151 200 Jonathan Nguyen M 30 M30-34 Portland OR 1:07:35.4 1:07:16.7 10:50 87 132 18 24 40.01 9:00:20
152 199 Luehna Abuan F 31 F30-34 Portland OR 1:07:35.3 1:07:16.9 10:50 65 168 7 18 45.13 9:00:20
153 433 Camden Kennedy F West Linn OR 1:07:52.0 1:07:31.1 10:52 66 168 39.77 9:00:22
154 359 Sara Vandehey F 46 F45-49 Lake Oswego OR 1:08:29.1 1:08:03.5 10:58 67 168 11 24 48.27 9:00:27
155 269 Tiffany Bailey F 44 F40-44 Kelso WA 1:08:31.0 1:08:12.1 10:59 68 168 7 19 47.31 9:00:20
156 281 Libby Laberge F 22 F20-24 Kelso WA 1:08:31.1 1:08:12.3 10:59 69 168 5 11 44.47 9:00:20
157 446 Andrew Yoo M 23 M20-24 Vancouver WA 1:08:33.8 1:08:29.4 11:02 88 132 6 7 39.20 9:00:06
158 458 Robin Fleming F 61 F60-64 Aloha OR 1:08:57.7 1:08:31.2 11:02 70 168 2 15 58.04 9:00:28
159 445 April Meads F 28 F25-29 Portland OR 1:09:05.2 1:08:44.2 11:04 71 168 13 19 44.13 9:00:23
160 495 Rahul Bhattacharjre M 42 M40-44 Portland OR 1:09:55.5 1:09:06.5 11:08 89 132 13 19 41.72 9:00:50
161 387 Ava Sechrist F 20 F20-24 West Linn OR 1:09:57.0 1:09:20.5 11:10 72 168 6 11 43.77 9:00:38
162 386 James Sechrist M 56 M55-59 West Linn OR 1:09:59.0 1:09:22.2 11:10 90 132 4 6 46.49 9:00:38
163 479 Fernanda Aguilar F 28 F25-29 Beaverton OR 1:10:12.5 1:09:51.1 11:15 73 168 14 19 43.43 9:00:23
164 33 Jeff Love M 66 M65-69 Portland OR 1:10:10.1 1:09:54.3 11:15 91 132 1 3 50.40 9:00:17
165 356 Matthew Steimle M 57 M55-59 Battle Ground WA 1:10:20.7 1:09:55.4 11:16 92 132 5 6 46.53 9:00:27
166 492 Atanu Dutta M 40 M40-44 Hillboro OR 1:10:47.3 1:10:26.7 11:21 93 132 14 19 40.34 9:00:22
167 318 Martha Gavilanes F 35 F35-39 Hillsboro OR 1:11:02.9 1:10:31.7 11:22 74 168 13 22 43.43 9:00:33
168 515 Zachary Sanders M 34 M30-34 Gresham OR 1:11:05.1 1:10:33.7 11:22 94 132 19 24 38.67 9:00:33
169 12 Nick Brock M 45 M45-49 Jb Andrews MD 1:10:50.5 1:10:38.9 11:23 95 132 11 13 41.78 9:00:13
170 271 Travis Poulos M 43 M40-44 Vancouver WA 1:11:34.0 1:11:16.5 11:29 96 132 15 19 40.78 9:00:19
171 272 Kayla Poulos F 43 F40-44 Vancouver WA 1:11:34.7 1:11:16.5 11:29 75 168 8 19 44.90 9:00:20
172 36 Julie Tsai F 58 F55-59 Beaverton OR 1:11:49.8 1:11:25.4 11:30 76 168 3 11 53.39 9:00:26
173 337 Teo Ramirez M 24 M20-24 Portland OR 1:11:53.6 1:11:33.4 11:31 97 132 7 7 37.52 9:00:22
174 392 Jennifer Huffstetler F 49 F45-49 Portland OR 1:13:07.3 1:12:44.6 11:43 77 168 12 24 46.65 9:00:24
175 394 Morgan Montgomery F 42 F40-44 Beaverton OR 1:13:10.0 1:12:47.1 11:43 78 168 9 19 43.65 9:00:24
176 37 Alexa Tsai F 22 F20-24 Beaverton OR 1:13:27.8 1:13:04.5 11:46 79 168 7 11 41.51 9:00:25
177 451 Jayme Wantowski F 44 F40-44 Damascus OR 1:13:50.7 1:13:05.5 11:46 80 168 10 19 44.15 9:00:47
178 195 Hannah Hogan F 22 F20-24 Wilsonville OR 1:13:54.5 1:13:37.9 11:51 81 168 8 11 41.20 9:00:18
179 110 Shoshana Gordon F 51 F50-54 Portland OR 1:13:54.6 1:13:38.1 11:52 82 168 4 13 47.24 9:00:18
180 533 Tara Seaver F 37 F35-39 Portland OR 1:14:04.8 1:13:40.4 11:52 83 168 14 22 41.88 9:00:26
181 273 Samantha Adair F 31 F30-34 Hillsboro OR 1:14:22.0 1:13:58.3 11:55 84 168 8 18 41.05 9:00:25
182 507 Shahadat Sohel M 35 M35-39 Portland OR 1:15:08.7 1:14:42.7 12:02 98 132 12 15 36.72 9:00:27
183 454 Carmen Moore F 59 F55-59 Portland OR 1:15:31.8 1:15:01.3 12:05 85 168 4 11 51.52 9:00:32
184 146 Christina Harney F 39 F35-39 Milwaukie OR 1:15:31.8 1:15:05.7 12:06 86 168 15 22 41.50 9:00:28
185 520 Ally Stoller F 20 F20-24 La Center WA 1:15:21.8 1:15:13.7 12:07 87 168 9 11 40.34 9:00:10
186 28 Leeann Smith F 49 F45-49 Dallas OR 1:15:49.7 1:15:34.1 12:10 88 168 13 24 44.90 9:00:17
187 174 Tyler Renfro M 29 M25-29 Dallas OR 1:15:49.9 1:15:34.8 12:10 99 132 13 16 35.55 9:00:17
188 258 Sophie Roberts F 30 F30-34 Portland OR 1:16:18.3 1:15:55.2 12:14 89 168 9 18 39.98 9:00:25
189 156 Jillian Visscher F 25 F25-29 Oregon City OR 1:16:40.2 1:16:11.8 12:16 90 168 15 19 39.81 9:00:30
190 158 Kevin Visscher M 64 M60-64 Damascus OR 1:16:41.0 1:16:13.3 12:16 100 132 6 12 45.40 9:00:29
191 118 Sujoy Talukder M 32 M30-34 North Plains OR 1:16:53.0 1:16:26.4 12:19 101 132 20 24 35.41 9:00:28
192 113 Jil Yates F 61 F60-64 Portland OR 1:17:10.2 1:16:34.9 12:20 91 168 3 15 51.93 9:00:37
193 364 Hope Foss F 52 F50-54 Gresham OR 1:17:06.3 1:16:39.8 12:21 92 168 5 13 45.96 9:00:28
194 401 Sandra Kunze F 61 F60-64 Oregon City OR 1:17:33.0 1:17:07.2 12:25 93 168 4 15 51.57 9:00:27
195 361 Lawrence Koran M 64 M60-64 West Linn OR 1:17:43.2 1:17:15.5 12:26 102 132 7 12 44.79 9:00:29
196 141 Elizabeth Terris F 41 F40-44 West Linn OR 1:18:01.3 1:17:28.7 12:29 94 168 11 19 40.70 9:00:34
197 476 Julia Hier F 42 F40-44 West Linn OR 1:17:57.9 1:17:38.3 12:30 95 168 12 19 40.92 9:00:21
198 88 Jenni Keagbine F 60 F60-64 Portland OR 1:18:10.5 1:17:45.7 12:31 96 168 5 15 50.41 9:00:26
199 17 Cassandra Pham F 34 F30-34 Sherwood OR 1:18:21.9 1:17:56.5 12:33 97 168 10 18 39.17 9:00:27
200 578 Jennifer Basaraba F 42 F40-44 Milwaukie OR 1:18:25.8 1:18:05.8 12:35 98 168 13 19 40.68 9:00:21
201 398 Janine-Anne Lui F 35 F35-39 Portland OR 1:19:05.2 1:18:37.1 12:40 99 168 16 22 38.97 9:00:30
202 247 Abby Crow F 36 F35-39 Hillsboro OR 1:19:39.6 1:19:12.1 12:45 100 168 17 22 38.80 9:00:29
203