2019 iRun For Kids


Albany, Oregon
Sat Mar 16, 2019
Race Name # Entries # Finishers
10 Mile 53 52
5K 420 358

Top Finishers: 10 Mile

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Allison Holden 36 1:10:10.5 +:00 / +:00
2 Christine Magill 37 1:15:21.8 +05:11 / +05:11
3 Erika Stevenson 44 1:16:27.4 +01:06 / +06:17
4 Brittany Winfrey 27 1:20:29.8 +04:02 / +10:19
5 Julie Herring 35 1:20:50.4 +:21 / +10:40
6 Samantha Maxon 25 1:23:09.5 +02:19 / +12:59
7 Lily Heidrick 14 1:24:58.5 +01:49 / +14:48
8 Kristy Deeds 33 1:27:57.0 +02:59 / +17:47
9 Brooke Mills 33 1:28:36.7 +:39 / +18:26
10 Ana Boyll 33 1:29:07.5 +:31 / +18:57
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Shane Slover 44 1:04:28.1 +:00 / +:00
2 Brennan Noonan 21 1:04:41.2 +:13 / +:13
3 Tim Cheek 43 1:04:59.5 +:18 / +:31
4 Tad Christensen 16 1:07:37.6 +02:38 / +03:09
5 Rick Ralston 59 1:10:16.7 +02:39 / +05:48
6 Scot Morse 48 1:12:23.2 +02:07 / +07:55
7 Tim Hedgpeth 22 1:15:55.9 +03:32 / +11:27
8 Scott Adamec 54 1:16:44.1 +:49 / +12:16
9 Ray Allen 68 1:18:39.9 +01:55 / +14:11
10 Jon Strickling 45 1:21:30.0 +02:51 / +17:02

Top Finishers: 5K

Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Austin Culver 24 17:51.7 +:00 / +:00
2 Jordan Nollen 16 20:14.8 +02:23 / +02:23
3 Robbie Johnston 12 20:20.2 +:06 / +02:29
4 Mitchell Morse 18 20:48.2 +:28 / +02:57
5 Marshall Duncan 12 21:24.7 +:36 / +03:33
6 Devin Davis 16 21:41.8 +:17 / +03:50
7 Glenn Workman 22 21:48.2 +:07 / +03:57
8 Nick Lebengood 26 22:18.0 +:30 / +04:27
9 Logan Hancock 12 22:27.9 +:09 / +04:36
10 Jake Laube 10 22:28.3 +:01 / +04:37
Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Annie Berry 17 20:10.4 +:00 / +:00
2 Megumi Ludlow 14 20:16.0 +:06 / +:06
3 Jordan Radke 31 22:48.3 +02:32 / +02:38
4 Tatum Trudell 13 24:30.5 +01:42 / +04:20
5 Joyce Hall 33 25:01.3 +:31 / +04:51
6 Rachel Proteau 23 25:27.9 +:26 / +05:17
7 Gabriela Villegas 37 25:28.2 +:01 / +05:18
8 Sarah Greco 28 25:31.6 +:03 / +05:21
9 Jody Macedo 56 26:19.6 +:48 / +06:09
10 Jennette Buchert 24 26:20.6 +:01 / +06:10