2019 Lucky Clover


Springfield, Oregon
Sun Mar 17, 2019
Race Name # Entries # Finishers
5K 100 24
10K 50 39
5K Trail 100 39

Top Finishers: 5K

Place Male Finisher Age Gun Time Diff
1 Dane Kokkeler 13 24:02.7 +:00 / +:00
2 Matthew Rasmussen 34 24:17.5 +:15 / +:15
3 Bjorn Smars 31 27:44.9 +03:27 / +03:42
4 Joe Shultz 32 29:58.4 +02:14 / +05:56
5 Timothy Conbere 29 30:37.8 +:39 / +06:35
6 Jennie Kolpak 43 36:29.5 +05:52 / +12:27
7 Don Ruiz 65 37:03.4 +:34 / +13:01
8 Gary McMahan 53 41:09.7 +04:06 / +17:07
9 Rich Childs 47 41:11.9 +:02 / +17:09
10 Don Miller 72 46:54.6 +05:43 / +22:52
Place Female Finisher Age Gun Time Diff
1 Trina Gomez 39 23:53.0 +:00 / +:00
2 Lyndsey Stringfield 33 26:45.8 +02:52 / +02:52
3 Robyn Anderson 36 30:10.4 +03:25 / +06:17
4 Melissa Cauthon 34 32:22.6 +02:12 / +08:29
5 Victoria Waltz 31 40:07.8 +07:45 / +16:14
6 Melissa Ratzlaff 60 40:15.7 +:08 / +16:22
7 Regina Miller 28 41:46.7 +01:31 / +17:53
8 Shanoah Maine 29 43:56.8 +02:10 / +20:03
9 Connie McMahan 54 46:45.2 +02:49 / +22:52
10 Shari Childs 51 46:46.5 +:01 / +22:53

Top Finishers: 10K

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Jen Fedorov 47 43:23.5 +:00 / +:00
2 Lauren Worth 42 43:38.4 +:15 / +:15
3 Trisha Kluge 59 46:31.0 +02:53 / +03:08
4 Jill Conbere 29 49:59.2 +03:28 / +06:36
5 Gina Olson 45 51:51.3 +01:52 / +08:28
6 Katie Swank 41 57:20.3 +05:29 / +13:57
7 Leita Dzubay 49 57:21.2 +:01 / +13:58
8 Laurel Mathiesen 30 57:55.2 +:34 / +14:32
9 Stephanie Gray 44 58:29.1 +:34 / +15:06
10 Lela Ross 38 1:01:44.7 +03:15 / +18:21
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Stephen Medlar 34 44:58.1 +:00 / +:00
2 Saul Wold 54 45:14.4 +:16 / +:16
3 Ben Coutant 59 46:45.2 +01:31 / +01:47
4 Dylan Edens 19 48:12.6 +01:27 / +03:14
5 Rusty Edens 51 48:20.4 +:08 / +03:22
6 David Collier 52 49:53.4 +01:33 / +04:55
7 Ray Hughey 66 50:55.9 +01:02 / +05:57
8 John Hall 60 53:25.9 +02:30 / +08:27
9 Ruben Huaracha 17 54:18.5 +:53 / +09:20
10 Mike Hanson 62 54:49.3 +:31 / +09:51

Top Finishers: 5K Trail

Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Dennis Garboden 53 23:04.5 +:00 / +:00
2 David J. Elliott 74 24:25.7 +01:21 / +01:21
3 Geoffrey Gill 44 24:39.6 +:14 / +01:35
4 Tim Adair 39 24:57.6 +:18 / +01:53
5 Rob Rotert 37 25:28.6 +:31 / +02:24
6 Kenny Ramsdal 47 25:46.7 +:18 / +02:42
7 Scott Kolpak 44 25:48.1 +:02 / +02:44
8 Connor Bedford-Petersen 26 26:14.5 +:26 / +03:10
9 Brandon Floeck 35 26:31.0 +:17 / +03:27
10 Mason Finn 9 29:39.5 +03:08 / +06:35
Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Meagan Colvin 31 22:30.2 +:00 / +:00
2 Darian Souza 19 24:28.9 +01:58 / +01:58
3 Rochelle Monson 49 26:02.1 +01:34 / +03:32
4 Stephanie Crownover 33 26:31.9 +:29 / +04:01
5 Laura Coen 46 27:54.8 +01:23 / +05:24
6 Shae Donnelly 32 29:55.3 +02:01 / +07:25
7 Arabella Mullanix 9 30:55.5 +01:00 / +08:25
8 Elizabeth Fellman 11 30:56.7 +:01 / +08:26
9 Jeni Chambers 46 31:00.1 +:04 / +08:30
10 Emily Beck 30 31:22.2 +:22 / +08:52