2019 Sunriver 10K/5K for a Cause


Sunriver, Oregon
Sat Aug 31, 2019
Race Name # Entries # Finishers
10K 118 108
5K 227 208

Top Finishers: 10K

Place Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Brian Lindensmith 38 39:09.9 +:00 / +:00
2 Mark Robins 45 40:53.9 +01:44 / +01:44
3 Barrak Blakeley 20 41:22.2 +:29 / +02:13
4 Wasch Blakeley 50 43:00.8 +01:38 / +03:51
5 Erin Cosgrove 14 45:07.2 +02:07 / +05:58
6 Richard Mithoff 46 45:19.4 +:12 / +06:10
7 Rachel Kerker 40 46:22.9 +01:03 / +07:13
8 Tom Sackett 52 47:45.6 +01:23 / +08:36
9 Stephanie Robins 34 47:54.5 +:09 / +08:45
10 Jack Kerker 11 48:45.4 +:51 / +09:36
Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Erin Cosgrove 14 45:07.2 +:00 / +:00
2 Rachel Kerker 40 46:22.9 +01:15 / +01:15
3 Stephanie Robins 34 47:54.5 +01:32 / +02:47
4 Leanne Hays 52 48:47.3 +:53 / +03:40
5 Ashlee Casebeer 24 49:23.9 +:36 / +04:16
6 Jamie Rankin 49 49:34.3 +:11 / +04:27
7 Jill Harrelson 37 49:35.6 +:01 / +04:28
8 Jill Rankin 48 50:32.5 +:57 / +05:25
9 Heidi Settlemier 39 51:15.6 +:43 / +06:08
10 Mathilde Dettling 11 51:43.1 +:28 / +06:36
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Brian Lindensmith 38 39:09.9 +:00 / +:00
2 Mark Robins 45 40:53.9 +01:44 / +01:44
3 Barrak Blakeley 20 41:22.2 +:29 / +02:13
4 Wasch Blakeley 50 43:00.8 +01:38 / +03:51
5 Richard Mithoff 46 45:19.4 +02:19 / +06:10
6 Tom Sackett 52 47:45.6 +02:26 / +08:36
7 Jack Kerker 11 48:45.4 +01:00 / +09:36
8 Mark Mildren 37 48:56.5 +:11 / +09:47
9 Jared Ames 37 48:56.8 +:00 / +09:47
10 Laramie Schroeder 32 48:56.8 +:00 / +09:47

Top Finishers: 5K

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Kate Bowen 18 19:38.7 +:00 / +:00
2 Naja Ramikez 35 19:39.9 +:01 / +:01
3 Taylin Bowen 12 19:40.4 +:01 / +:02
4 Suzanne Ray 67 23:46.0 +04:06 / +04:08
5 Elizabeth McCart 12 25:10.7 +01:24 / +05:32
6 Maggie McCart 43 25:38.3 +:28 / +06:00
7 Ellie Colquhoun 12 25:52.6 +:14 / +06:14
8 Lashaye Clemens 30 26:10.2 +:18 / +06:32
9 Lindsey Agnew 36 26:18.1 +:08 / +06:40
10 Annie McGuffin 16 26:27.9 +:09 / +06:49
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Justin Loftus 47 18:28.2 +:00 / +:00
2 Bruce Anders 52 19:04.9 +:36 / +:36
3 Max Miller 16 19:10.4 +:06 / +:42
4 Jason Colquhoun 47 19:25.7 +:15 / +:57
5 Kade Lorimor 15 19:40.1 +:15 / +01:12
6 Zack Abboud 16 19:40.1 +:00 / +01:12
7 Jesse Ordonez 16 20:04.8 +:24 / +01:36
8 Brian Earls 44 20:20.7 +:16 / +01:52
9 Max Anders 16 20:42.8 +:22 / +02:14
10 Jonah Martinez 15 20:46.6 +:04 / +02:18