2020 Great Community Fund Run - Virtual


Everywhere, US
Sat Apr 18, 2020
Race Name # Entries # Finishers
Half Marathon 26 23
10K 28 27
5K 76 67

Top Finishers: Half Marathon

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Julie Bonaduce 32 2:09:48.0 +:00 / +:00
2 Carrie Kehrein 41 2:10:28.0 +:40 / +:40
3 Karla Ramsdal 49 2:16:56.0 +06:28 / +07:08
4 Kelley Kaiser 48 2:17:40.0 +:44 / +07:52
5 Jasmine Lewis 37 2:18:23.0 +:43 / +08:35
6 Margaret Logvin 34 2:26:00.0 +07:37 / +16:12
7 Sarah Martin 39 2:28:55.0 +02:55 / +19:07
8 Kara Henry 47 2:38:41.0 +09:46 / +28:53
9 Angela Brewer 39 2:47:41.0 +09:00 / +37:53
10 Punky McKnight 54 2:48:55.0 +01:14 / +39:07
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Aaron Dryden 30 1:42:12.0 +:00 / +:00
2 Jamie Whitney 43 1:53:06.0 +10:54 / +10:54
3 Ben Kehrein 12 1:57:59.0 +04:53 / +15:47
4 Harrison Satterthwaite 24 1:58:31.0 +:32 / +16:19
5 Eric Fogg 32 2:07:23.0 +08:52 / +25:11
6 Scott Smith 47 2:32:14.0 +24:51 / +50:02
7 Art Dietz 86 3:28:36.0 +56:22 / +1:46:24
8 Hank Alley 75 3:45:00.0 +16:24 / +2:02:48

Top Finishers: 10K

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Lauren Worth 43 47:00.0 +:00 / +:00
2 Rachel Miller 43 50:31.0 +03:31 / +03:31
3 Katie Chapman 17 51:50.0 +01:19 / +04:50
4 Doris Tai 61 53:20.0 +01:30 / +06:20
5 Ashley Buchholz 29 54:18.0 +:58 / +07:18
6 Mariquita Guerrera 36 55:53.0 +01:35 / +08:53
7 Gabriela Perez Baez 49 57:39.0 +01:46 / +10:39
8 Lani Hein 39 1:03:43.0 +06:04 / +16:43
9 Megan Shervin 39 1:03:58.0 +:15 / +16:58
10 Jacque Tofflemire - Degarmo 54 1:06:00.0 +02:02 / +19:00
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Reid Weaver 37 40:27.0 +:00 / +:00
2 Ashley Conklin 51 43:09.0 +02:42 / +02:42
3 Philip Yoder 44 50:11.0 +07:02 / +09:44
4 Kelly Henry 44 51:38.0 +01:27 / +11:11
5 Andy J Shervin 35 1:03:58.0 +12:20 / +23:31
6 Rex Prater 55 1:10:56.0 +06:58 / +30:29
7 Michael Kinyon 57 1:16:13.0 +05:17 / +35:46
8 Michael Thompson 44 1:21:10.0 +04:57 / +40:43
9 Marc Dryden 62 1:53:42.0 +32:32 / +1:13:15
10 Mark Horney 68 1:56:22.0 +02:40 / +1:15:55

Top Finishers: 5K

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Jill Conbere 30 25:13.0 +:00 / +:00
2 Amy Potter 43 25:32.0 +:19 / +:19
3 Mackenzie Barron 22 25:40.0 +:08 / +:27
4 Keely Linn 56 26:45.0 +01:05 / +01:32
5 Renee Jackson 28 27:13.0 +:28 / +02:00
6 Bee Wilson 56 27:23.0 +:10 / +02:10
7 Jessica Ubel 42 28:21.0 +:58 / +03:08
8 Robyn Anderson 36 28:43.0 +:22 / +03:30
9 Katie Giles 29 30:01.0 +01:18 / +04:48
10 Amber Alexander 38 30:50.0 +:49 / +05:37
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Matt Dodd 37 17:05.0 +:00 / +:00
2 Jeff Heriot 65 28:14.0 +11:09 / +11:09
3 Sean Sharp 55 28:24.0 +:10 / +11:19
4 Terry Bradetich 59 28:54.0 +:30 / +11:49
5 Mark Appelbaum 60 30:52.0 +01:58 / +13:47
6 John W Smith 72 31:02.0 +:10 / +13:57
7 Jack Goodnight 34 34:10.0 +03:08 / +17:05
8 Michael Ponichtera 71 37:23.0 +03:13 / +20:18
9 Connor Von Klein 12 37:34.0 +:11 / +20:29
10 David Landon 30 40:07.0 +02:33 / +23:02