2018 IRun For Kids


Albany, Oregon
Sat Mar 17, 2018
Race Name # Entries # Finishers
5K 578 509
10 Mile 62 60

Top Finishers: 5K

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Annie Berry 16 21:10.4 +:00 / +:00
2 Megumi Ludlow 13 21:40.7 +:30 / +:30
3 Nina Cade 16 22:21.0 +:41 / +01:11
4 Petra Christensen 13 23:23.0 +01:02 / +02:13
5 Lily Heidrick 13 23:47.4 +:24 / +02:37
6 Aubrey Cade 16 24:17.6 +:30 / +03:07
7 Jenna Berg 17 24:17.9 +:00 / +03:07
8 Tarah Harvey 32 24:22.4 +:05 / +03:12
9 Kathryn Walker 39 24:37.0 +:15 / +03:27
10 Holly Mitchell 37 24:59.3 +:22 / +03:49
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Austin Culver 23 18:25.9 +:00 / +:00
2 Carson Austin 16 19:49.6 +01:24 / +01:24
3 Isaac Pierce 14 20:17.3 +:28 / +01:52
4 Jordan Nollen 15 20:27.2 +:10 / +02:02
5 Zander Campbell 11 20:36.5 +:09 / +02:11
6 Devin Chand Davis 15 21:04.5 +:28 / +02:39
7 Ashton Davis 17 21:21.2 +:17 / +02:56
8 Bobbie Johnston 11 21:21.5 +:00 / +02:56
9 Kolbe Rinehart 14 21:24.6 +:03 / +02:59
10 Isac Huuesca 18 21:37.5 +:13 / +03:12
Place Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Austin Culver 23 18:25.9 +:00 / +:00
2 Carson Austin 16 19:49.6 +01:24 / +01:24
3 Isaac Pierce 14 20:17.3 +:28 / +01:52
4 Jordan Nollen 15 20:27.2 +:10 / +02:02
5 Zander Campbell 11 20:36.5 +:09 / +02:11
6 Devin Chand Davis 15 21:04.5 +:28 / +02:39
7 Annie Berry 16 21:10.4 +:06 / +02:45
8 Ashton Davis 17 21:21.2 +:11 / +02:56
9 Bobbie Johnston 11 21:21.5 +:00 / +02:56
10 Kolbe Rinehart 14 21:24.6 +:03 / +02:59

Top Finishers: 10 Mile

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Rebekah Owen-Thayer 51 1:15:22.3 +:00 / +:00
2 Erin Burt 38 1:19:13.0 +03:51 / +03:51
3 Cadie Olmsted 35 1:21:52.4 +02:39 / +06:30
4 Sarah Green 35 1:23:26.2 +01:34 / +08:04
5 Kelley Kaiser 46 1:25:29.8 +02:03 / +10:07
6 Barb Danner 55 1:26:27.8 +:58 / +11:05
7 Anna Perry 35 1:26:38.2 +:11 / +11:16
8 Hayley Kutsch 30 1:26:39.4 +:01 / +11:17
9 Alexandra Cardenas 27 1:27:32.6 +:53 / +12:10
10 Dawn Davis 43 1:27:45.9 +:13 / +12:23
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Toby Smith 55 1:02:42.3 +:00 / +:00
2 Jason Hawthorne 47 1:12:56.1 +10:14 / +10:14
3 Rick Ralston 58 1:13:23.3 +:27 / +10:41
4 Butch Bleeker 56 1:13:26.1 +:03 / +10:44
5 Steve Barnett 48 1:14:04.3 +:38 / +11:22
6 Kevin Dalesky 52 1:14:34.7 +:30 / +11:52
7 Ray Allen 67 1:15:35.1 +01:01 / +12:53
8 Kevin Foster 36 1:18:51.2 +03:16 / +16:09
9 Maurice Lafountain 47 1:19:50.7 +:59 / +17:08
10 Rock Harrold 59 1:20:16.6 +:26 / +17:34