2020 Autumn Trails Eugene


Eugene, Oregon
Sun Nov 01, 2020
Race Name # Entries # Finishers
3.5M 55 53
6M 36 30
10M 14 11
16M 22 17

Top Finishers: 3.5M

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Shayla Solomon 21 27:56.4 +:00 / +:00
2 Gabriela Debues-Stafford 25 29:30.1 +01:34 / +01:34
3 Sinclaire Johnson 22 29:31.0 +:01 / +01:35
4 Stephanie White 15 32:22.0 +02:51 / +04:26
5 Liesl Benda 19 32:33.4 +:11 / +04:37
6 Elsa Meadows 20 32:33.6 +:00 / +04:37
7 Kristen Lang 47 35:16.7 +02:43 / +07:20
8 Hannah Crompton 16 35:25.5 +:09 / +07:29
9 Bren Wilson 57 36:26.0 +01:01 / +08:30
10 Alicia McGraw 54 37:03.0 +:37 / +09:07
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Easton McDonald 15 23:48.2 +:00 / +:00
2 Ryan Spies 16 23:55.3 +:07 / +:07
3 Luke Cheek 14 24:45.6 +:50 / +:57
4 Nate Glazier 15 24:48.4 +:03 / +01:00
5 Pete Frazee 22 26:15.2 +01:27 / +02:27
6 Jim Tiffany 65 28:31.8 +02:16 / +04:43
7 Jason White 17 28:51.4 +:20 / +05:03
8 Paul Benda 50 30:09.9 +01:18 / +06:21
9 Jesse McKibben 12 32:46.0 +02:37 / +08:58
10 Jon Lowery 40 33:23.3 +:37 / +09:35

Top Finishers: 6M

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Lydia McGranahan 44 50:06.8 +:00 / +:00
2 Annie Loe 40 50:40.3 +:34 / +:34
3 Jennifer Fedorov 49 50:41.5 +:01 / +:35
4 Kelly Jacobson 37 54:09.1 +03:28 / +04:03
5 Charlene Fox 57 54:48.0 +:39 / +04:42
6 Stephanie Crownover 34 58:39.1 +03:51 / +08:33
7 Angila Franklin 39 1:02:52.2 +04:13 / +12:46
8 Kate Ross 44 1:05:04.4 +02:12 / +14:58
9 Danielle Vinson 31 1:11:46.6 +06:42 / +21:40
10 Michelle Wheaton 41 1:12:57.2 +01:11 / +22:51
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Nathan Estes 32 46:58.5 +:00 / +:00
2 Adam Deheer 36 47:22.8 +:24 / +:24
3 Austin Rea 21 47:43.8 +:21 / +:45
4 Korban Lang 17 50:41.6 +02:58 / +03:43
5 Neil Obringer 34 51:53.1 +01:12 / +04:55
6 Kelly Henry 45 52:10.5 +:17 / +05:12
7 Peter Fox 43 53:23.8 +01:13 / +06:25
8 Dave Taylor 70 54:17.8 +:54 / +07:19
9 Stanley Hall 66 54:20.4 +:03 / +07:22
10 Travis Seehafer 14 55:54.1 +01:34 / +08:56

Top Finishers: 10M

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Kate Bouse 18 1:17:28.9 +:00 / +:00
2 Jess Wright 28 1:19:35.2 +02:07 / +02:07
3 Natalie Baumgartner 40 1:22:28.0 +02:53 / +05:00
4 Jaime McEvoy 43 1:54:42.0 +32:14 / +37:14
5 Erin Burt 41 1:58:26.4 +03:44 / +40:58
6 Lu Quing 47 2:09:24.9 +10:58 / +51:56
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Andrew Casburn 27 1:19:35.2 +:00 / +:00
2 Aaron Dryden 31 1:25:11.6 +05:36 / +05:36
3 Tim Cheek 45 1:25:54.5 +:43 / +06:19
4 Charlie Schiller 38 1:29:17.3 +03:23 / +09:42
5 Jose Orozco 43 2:00:26.3 +31:09 / +40:51

Top Finishers: 16M

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Rachel Hawkins 27 2:15:55.9 +:00 / +:00
2 Kristi Leblanc 36 2:29:07.7 +13:12 / +13:12
3 Amber Hill 42 2:51:27.4 +22:20 / +35:32
4 Brandi Libby 43 3:09:27.8 +18:00 / +53:32
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Henry Keegan 20 1:57:53.9 +:00 / +:00
2 Brian Watkins 43 2:12:13.3 +14:20 / +14:20
3 Nate Peterson 44 2:28:17.2 +16:04 / +30:24
4 Jeff Lehrbach 51 2:39:31.0 +11:14 / +41:38
5 Jason Reed 41 2:39:36.5 +:05 / +41:43
6 Cody Brooks 20 2:42:43.1 +03:07 / +44:50
7 Andrew Crane 16 2:46:27.5 +03:44 / +48:34
8 Matt Keller 29 2:54:49.7 +08:22 / +56:56
9 Darren Simmie 51 3:01:07.3 +06:18 / +1:03:14
10 Andy Nakhanthy 29 3:22:51.1 +21:44 / +1:24:58