2021 Bristow Trail Runs


Dexter, Oregon
Sat Feb 06, 2021
Race Name # Entries # Finishers
50K 20 19
25K 31 27
10M 45 43
5M 50 50

Top Finishers: 50K

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Kristi Leblanc 37 4:53:25.6 +:00 / +:00
2 Elizabeth Butterfield 28 6:46:17.9 +1:52:52 / +1:52:52
3 Robin Kovach 42 7:42:04.5 +55:47 / +2:48:39
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Asher Catterall 25 3:34:43.4 +:00 / +:00
2 Chase Parnell 36 3:48:20.1 +13:37 / +13:37
3 Jason Raehl 36 3:51:13.1 +02:53 / +16:30
4 Nathan Stroh 49 3:54:22.4 +03:09 / +19:39
5 Michael Hensley 35 3:57:24.3 +03:02 / +22:41
6 Mike Rosling 42 4:06:53.7 +09:29 / +32:10
7 Kedric Osborne 43 4:15:13.0 +08:20 / +40:30
8 Nate Peterson 44 4:26:08.6 +10:55 / +51:25
9 Eric Schumm 34 4:31:06.3 +04:58 / +56:23
10 Garrett Mason 36 4:48:16.1 +17:10 / +1:13:33

Top Finishers: 25K

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Rachel Hawkins 28 1:54:46.2 +:00 / +:00
2 Amber Singh 43 1:57:31.7 +02:45 / +02:45
3 Mariel Hensley 39 2:01:14.3 +03:43 / +06:28
4 Isis Sroka 39 2:05:42.0 +04:28 / +10:56
5 Christina Howard 50 2:15:23.2 +09:41 / +20:37
6 Jessica Lantz 23 2:26:07.2 +10:44 / +31:21
7 Yara Coblentz 47 2:35:19.7 +09:12 / +40:33
8 Elizabeth Abbott 49 2:50:04.6 +14:45 / +55:18
9 Amber Rohrer 44 2:57:31.8 +07:27 / +1:02:45
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Samuel Collins 25 1:36:31.1 +:00 / +:00
2 Spencer Anderson 32 1:47:25.6 +10:54 / +10:54
3 Adam Rue 46 1:55:28.9 +08:03 / +18:57
4 Brenden Del Grande 16 1:56:00.7 +:32 / +19:29
5 Ross Newman 35 1:58:02.6 +02:02 / +21:31
6 Tim Cheek 45 2:00:10.1 +02:08 / +23:39
7 Jeff Lehrbach 51 2:05:59.1 +05:49 / +29:28
8 Grayson Andrews 36 2:06:34.6 +:35 / +30:03
9 Kane Nixon 19 2:11:42.3 +05:08 / +35:11
10 Darren Simmie 51 2:14:15.5 +02:33 / +37:44

Top Finishers: 10M

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Amanda Johnson 32 1:20:22.7 +:00 / +:00
2 Janelle Ralph 39 1:20:58.0 +:36 / +:36
3 Christen Mansuetti 49 1:21:28.6 +:30 / +01:06
4 Julie Mullins 44 1:30:38.8 +09:10 / +10:16
5 Revecca Ruby 42 1:32:21.7 +01:43 / +11:59
6 Kelly Jacobson 37 1:34:28.0 +02:07 / +14:06
7 Lynn Albert 45 1:39:51.7 +05:23 / +19:29
8 Suzanne Ray 68 1:41:42.5 +01:51 / +21:20
9 Barbara Rodgers 51 1:42:46.6 +01:04 / +22:24
10 Mallory Tokunaga 33 1:46:43.2 +03:57 / +26:21
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Seb Daniels 16 1:06:48.7 +:00 / +:00
2 Gabe Garboden 20 1:07:16.5 +:28 / +:28
3 Jerry Mullins 51 1:15:59.9 +08:43 / +09:11
4 Ryan Embley 34 1:16:30.2 +:31 / +09:42
5 Zachary Hammond 27 1:18:07.2 +01:37 / +11:19
6 Max Perry 32 1:18:40.8 +:33 / +11:52
7 Kelly Henry 45 1:30:20.4 +11:40 / +23:32
8 Robert Gustafson 68 1:33:01.7 +02:41 / +26:13
9 Randy Pyle 38 1:33:29.2 +:28 / +26:41
10 Chris Rowbotham 41 1:33:59.0 +:30 / +27:11

Top Finishers: 5M

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Anika Thompson 17 32:18.6 +:00 / +:00
2 Jennifer Fedorov 49 39:05.1 +06:47 / +06:47
3 Caroline Brown 26 39:45.7 +:40 / +07:27
4 Sara Mikulich 41 42:49.7 +03:04 / +10:31
5 Stephanie Crownover 35 42:49.8 +:00 / +10:31
6 Crystal Osburn 38 43:18.9 +:29 / +11:00
7 Samantha Massie 26 45:44.0 +02:26 / +13:26
8 Shauna Hartz 58 47:22.5 +01:38 / +15:04
9 Sheila Perletti 57 49:12.5 +01:50 / +16:54
10 Angila Franklin 40 49:28.1 +:16 / +17:10
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Ricky Hoffman 31 35:00.2 +:00 / +:00
2 Austin Rea 21 35:49.5 +:49 / +:49
3 Todd Coblentz 52 36:32.3 +:43 / +01:32
4 Drew Anderson 31 39:45.6 +03:13 / +04:45
5 John Brown 59 41:16.0 +01:31 / +06:16
6 Aaron Oakes 31 41:49.4 +:33 / +06:49
7 Justin Oljace 22 42:35.6 +:46 / +07:35
8 Ethan Mills 25 43:02.3 +:27 / +08:02
9 Gary Bean 49 43:11.3 +:09 / +08:11
10 Snake Ulrich 44 43:12.0 +:01 / +08:12