2021 Prineville Paddy Pint


Prineville, Oregon
Sun Mar 14, 2021
Race Name # Entries # Finishers
2 Mile 110 89
5K 245 207
10K 51 39

Top Finishers: 2 Mile

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Katie Black 32 15:39.6 +:00 / +:00
2 Marie Ramme 50 16:30.6 +:51 / +:51
3 Dianna White 37 21:45.3 +05:15 / +06:06
4 Shanon Axtell 46 23:11.3 +01:26 / +07:32
5 Isabelle Schmidt 14 27:37.0 +04:26 / +11:58
6 Kara Becker 47 27:39.5 +:02 / +12:00
7 Rachel Herber 24 29:25.2 +01:46 / +13:46
8 Hunter Thompson 23 29:26.0 +:01 / +13:47
9 Kalia Freeman 38 29:34.4 +:08 / +13:55
10 Kim Patterson 64 29:38.5 +:04 / +13:59
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Brodie Nash 12 18:21.3 +:00 / +:00
2 Monte Axtell 48 23:07.8 +04:46 / +04:46
3 Shawn Benson 48 23:08.6 +:01 / +04:47
4 Kenneth Hawes 52 23:12.0 +:04 / +04:51
5 Bryce Johnson 26 23:39.3 +:27 / +05:18
6 Hunter Benson 19 23:41.5 +:02 / +05:20
7 Richard Christopher 91 24:34.2 +:53 / +06:13
8 Jack Lay 8 25:33.5 +:59 / +07:12
9 Jackson Meadows 7 29:52.4 +04:19 / +11:31
10 Nehemiah Becker 11 30:17.5 +:25 / +11:56

Top Finishers: 5K

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Toshia Lay 29 24:21.3 +:00 / +:00
2 Liz Olheiser 31 25:10.7 +:49 / +:49
3 Messina McClellan 17 25:26.5 +:16 / +01:05
4 Amanda Drake 30 26:04.0 +:38 / +01:43
5 Bonnie Davy 61 26:40.3 +:36 / +02:19
6 Sami Ramos 13 27:01.0 +:21 / +02:40
7 Stacy Hormel 26 27:05.4 +:04 / +02:44
8 Kimberly Bonner 46 27:35.1 +:30 / +03:14
9 Melissa Gomez 47 27:52.4 +:17 / +03:31
10 Beth Cokenour 42 27:53.9 +:01 / +03:32
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Drew Dinan 40 17:26.4 +:00 / +:00
2 Curt Gibson 44 19:56.1 +02:30 / +02:30
3 Lucas Crespin 36 20:07.7 +:11 / +02:41
4 Ron Deems 63 20:17.8 +:10 / +02:51
5 Hayden Shaw 16 25:08.5 +04:51 / +07:42
6 Matt Litteral 39 25:09.9 +:01 / +07:43
7 Taylor Harper 14 25:20.1 +:11 / +07:54
8 Robert Bonner 49 26:24.2 +01:04 / +08:58
9 Max Dickson 10 26:31.9 +:07 / +09:05
10 Greg Davy 66 26:41.6 +:10 / +09:15

Top Finishers: 10K

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Brittany Haver 32 45:41.8 +:00 / +:00
2 Tiffany Howell 30 47:05.0 +01:24 / +01:24
3 Rebecca Sakraida 37 51:07.4 +04:02 / +05:26
4 Jane Cleavenger 62 53:38.6 +02:31 / +07:57
5 Janale Moore 40 56:00.8 +02:22 / +10:19
6 Chris Grohusky 49 56:22.5 +:22 / +10:41
7 Holly Provost 42 58:19.6 +01:57 / +12:38
8 Mica Allen 23 1:00:15.4 +01:56 / +14:34
9 Jodi Husband 50 1:05:23.9 +05:08 / +19:42
10 Nancy Hoffman 44 1:05:24.7 +:01 / +19:43
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Brandon Brasher 45 37:18.0 +:00 / +:00
2 Ryan Manies 36 41:48.8 +04:30 / +04:30
3 Michael Turner 44 45:19.0 +03:31 / +08:01
4 Isaac Brickner 24 47:19.1 +02:00 / +10:01
5 Edwin Mantilla 31 47:26.7 +:07 / +10:08
6 Matthew Rasmussen 36 47:40.4 +:14 / +10:22
7 Steve McKinnon 48 49:06.1 +01:26 / +11:48
8 Ethan Svoboda 26 51:27.5 +02:21 / +14:09
9 Brian Reeves 48 52:16.0 +:49 / +14:58
10 Ron Wortman 67 54:43.6 +02:27 / +17:25