2021 Lucky Clover


Springfield, Oregon
Wed Mar 17, 2021
Race Name # Entries # Finishers
5K Road 18 17
10K 14 12
5K Trail 28 27

Top Finishers: 5K Road

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Lola Smith 14 32:01.8 +:00 / +:00
2 Ellie Bloom 10 32:10.5 +:09 / +:09
3 Olivia Weaver 10 32:10.6 +:00 / +:09
4 Karla Graves 50 36:39.5 +04:29 / +04:38
5 Sophie Weaver 8 41:09.7 +04:30 / +09:08
6 Kyra Weaver 37 41:11.1 +:02 / +09:10
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 John Chambers 19 17:00.4 +:00 / +:00
2 John Butler 37 18:52.0 +01:52 / +01:52
3 Connor Smith 24 19:57.3 +01:05 / +02:57
4 Michael Scarberry 61 26:15.5 +06:18 / +09:15
5 Jim Gore 63 27:35.1 +01:20 / +10:35
6 Jason Smith 41 32:02.1 +04:27 / +15:02
7 Reid Weaver 38 32:10.1 +:08 / +15:10
8 Donnie Graves 70 38:29.4 +06:19 / +21:29
9 Marc Space 66 50:30.7 +12:01 / +33:30
10 Alfred Merrill 80 57:16.7 +06:46 / +40:16

Top Finishers: 10K

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Joy Hazel 29 1:03:47.0 +:00 / +:00
2 Allene McKnight 55 1:20:09.8 +16:22 / +16:22
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Colton Hiler 25 40:52.4 +:00 / +:00
2 Austin Rea 21 41:34.9 +:42 / +:42
3 Michael Miller 34 47:41.8 +06:07 / +06:49
4 Alex Hagerty 29 48:58.9 +01:17 / +08:06
5 Jesus Cortez 50 49:33.4 +:35 / +08:41
6 Robert Dunn 51 49:41.4 +:08 / +08:49
7 John Hall 64 50:54.2 +01:13 / +10:02
8 David Hazel 38 1:01:57.9 +11:03 / +21:05
9 Michael Richardson 57 1:02:58.1 +01:01 / +22:06
10 Jose Altamirano 27 1:23:19.3 +20:21 / +42:27

Top Finishers: 5K Trail

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Sara Mikillich 42 24:03.1 +:00 / +:00
2 Tayler Thompson 39 24:55.1 +:52 / +:52
3 Kristi Schneider 43 25:51.7 +:56 / +01:48
4 Christine Ancell 52 28:55.2 +03:04 / +04:52
5 Amy Davidson 44 29:37.3 +:42 / +05:34
6 Dyana Mason 50 29:40.1 +:03 / +05:37
7 Elise Cheney 28 29:50.8 +:10 / +05:47
8 Laura McGinnis 40 30:10.7 +:20 / +06:07
9 Sara Wells 41 30:28.5 +:18 / +06:25
10 Karen Gates 56 30:59.6 +:31 / +06:56
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Dominic Passarelli 37 22:01.0 +:00 / +:00
2 Jon Schneider 39 25:30.6 +03:29 / +03:29
3 Rob Rotert 38 25:43.2 +:13 / +03:42
4 Ben Barnhart 10 26:54.2 +01:11 / +04:53
5 Derek French 55 28:25.4 +01:31 / +06:24
6 Gregg Ybarra 58 33:02.1 +04:37 / +11:01
7 Jonah Phillips 8 41:36.0 +08:34 / +19:35
8 Austin Cheney 29 44:27.5 +02:51 / +22:26