2021 Autumn Trails Eugene


Eugene, Oregon
Sun Nov 07, 2021
Race Name # Entries # Finishers
3.5M 24 18
6M 46 44
10M 25 22
16M 13 11

Top Finishers: 3.5M

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Ann Farris 50 36:54.2 +:00 / +:00
2 Breanna Shea 29 39:55.9 +03:01 / +03:01
3 Kelsey Leib 32 43:47.8 +03:52 / +06:53
4 Courtney Stalker 30 44:41.8 +:54 / +07:47
5 Trina Tergesen 48 48:02.0 +03:21 / +11:08
6 Amelia Delgado 24 49:57.6 +01:55 / +13:03
7 Tamara McCuistion 44 50:27.9 +:30 / +13:33
8 Katie Felton 32 50:43.0 +:16 / +13:49
9 Allene McKnight 55 57:16.7 +06:33 / +20:22
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Kenny Dent 30 32:00.5 +:00 / +:00
2 Eli Bishko 12 32:02.9 +:02 / +:02
3 Jonathan Brophy 30 35:52.0 +03:50 / +03:52
4 Jonah Phillips 9 41:10.1 +05:18 / +09:10
5 Luke Henry 25 41:17.1 +:07 / +09:17
6 Daniel Haehl 35 43:48.4 +02:31 / +11:48
7 Joseph Miller 34 44:06.1 +:18 / +12:06
8 Vince Burnett 13 46:52.8 +02:46 / +14:52
9 Kyle Tergesen 47 48:03.0 +01:11 / +16:03

Top Finishers: 6M

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Macie Gale 26 45:18.2 +:00 / +:00
2 Rachel Stroh 37 58:42.1 +13:24 / +13:24
3 Kelly Jacobson 38 58:58.1 +:16 / +13:40
4 Stephanie Crownover 35 1:00:02.0 +01:04 / +14:44
5 Erica Piquette 42 1:00:56.5 +:54 / +15:38
6 Kelsey Swanson 24 1:01:22.4 +:26 / +16:04
7 Madison Barney 23 1:01:23.0 +:01 / +16:05
8 Mya Elkins 21 1:03:36.3 +02:13 / +18:18
9 Caitlin Elwood 35 1:04:10.9 +:34 / +18:52
10 Shauna Hartz 59 1:06:22.5 +02:12 / +21:04
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Ryan Thompson 38 42:40.5 +:00 / +:00
2 Jacob Skraba 23 42:44.6 +:04 / +:04
3 Nathan Estes 33 44:14.9 +01:30 / +01:34
4 Jake Willard 24 45:56.6 +01:42 / +03:16
5 John Stepanek 27 49:19.6 +03:23 / +06:39
6 Drew Anderson 31 49:55.8 +:36 / +07:15
7 Levi Connelly 25 52:40.9 +02:45 / +10:00
8 Cameron Gates 28 52:41.5 +:01 / +10:01
9 Stanley Hall 67 53:29.9 +:48 / +10:49
10 Kelly Henry 46 54:35.8 +01:06 / +11:55

Top Finishers: 10M

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Ashley Walker 40 1:31:27.5 +:00 / +:00
2 Danielle Stricklin 40 1:37:10.6 +05:43 / +05:43
3 Risa Askerooth 22 1:50:03.2 +12:53 / +18:36
4 Megan Wilson 25 1:50:04.5 +:01 / +18:37
5 Claire Lu 44 1:52:17.6 +02:13 / +20:50
6 K Albers 46 1:52:23.1 +:06 / +20:56
7 Jenny Lupton 42 1:55:02.7 +02:39 / +23:35
8 Danielle Vinson 32 1:58:20.9 +03:18 / +26:53
9 Jori Umphress 31 1:58:27.3 +:07 / +27:00
10 Mallory Tokunaga 33 2:00:37.8 +02:10 / +29:10
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Todd Darlington 40 1:20:37.5 +:00 / +:00
2 Tim Cheek 46 1:24:13.6 +03:36 / +03:36
3 Kolt McBride 27 1:32:49.2 +08:36 / +12:12
4 Andrew Highison 36 1:34:32.8 +01:43 / +13:55
5 Alex Hagerty 30 1:40:39.6 +06:07 / +20:02
6 Zechariah Meunier 29 1:42:00.4 +01:21 / +21:23
7 Dave Westfall 52 1:52:17.4 +10:17 / +31:40
8 Cory Huffman 37 1:58:28.8 +06:11 / +37:51
9 Justin Schmick 40 2:06:07.4 +07:39 / +45:30
10 Dan Kraegenbrink 47 2:13:04.9 +06:57 / +52:27

Top Finishers: 16M

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Rachel Hawkins 28 2:17:19.3 +:00 / +:00
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Nate Jaqua 40 2:09:08.4 +:00 / +:00
2 Aaron Dryden 32 2:12:51.7 +03:43 / +03:43
3 Mike Rosling 43 2:14:46.3 +01:55 / +05:38
4 Jesse Klein 31 2:24:06.4 +09:20 / +14:58
5 Brent Adler 37 2:24:42.8 +:36 / +15:34
6 Spencer Anderson 33 2:29:14.3 +04:32 / +20:06
7 Joe Griffin 61 2:29:17.2 +:03 / +20:09
8 Ben Rubin 34 2:34:48.7 +05:31 / +25:40
9 Joshua Perry 26 2:43:13.5 +08:25 / +34:05
10 Roger Bailey 61 3:25:15.2 +42:02 / +1:16:07