2022 Prineville Paddy Pint


Prineville, Oregon
Sun Mar 13, 2022
Race Name # Entries # Finishers
2 Mile 195 159
5K 323 279
10K 73 60

Top Finishers: 2 Mile

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Jade Durfee 13 17:15.7 +:00 / +:00
2 Maira Sanchez 29 17:16.2 +:01 / +:01
3 Taylor Durfee 9 17:20.3 +:04 / +:05
4 Heather Klos 40 20:03.6 +02:43 / +02:48
5 Michelle Collins 47 20:07.9 +:04 / +02:52
6 Taryn Templeton 12 21:21.0 +01:14 / +04:06
7 Everette Brumley 6 21:43.8 +:22 / +04:28
8 Valeria Molina 15 22:00.0 +:17 / +04:45
9 Kyndrah Meadows 10 23:18.7 +01:18 / +06:03
10 Brooke Meadows 33 23:43.0 +:25 / +06:28
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Travis Jonas 47 16:21.1 +:00 / +:00
2 Athan Kramer 54 18:01.5 +01:40 / +01:40
3 James Collins 52 18:53.3 +:52 / +02:32
4 Colton Zachor 5 20:02.6 +01:09 / +03:41
5 Chris Brumley 37 21:46.6 +01:44 / +05:25
6 Andrew Walker 68 22:45.1 +:59 / +06:24
7 Jered Meadows 40 23:42.8 +:57 / +07:21
8 Layton Pittman 11 24:01.8 +:19 / +07:40
9 Jackson Meadows 8 25:38.6 +01:37 / +09:17
10 Peter Elstner 43 25:49.2 +:11 / +09:28

Top Finishers: 5K

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Morgan Crabtree 29 24:57.1 +:00 / +:00
2 Samantha Ramos 14 25:52.7 +:55 / +:55
3 Toshia Lay 30 26:30.6 +:38 / +01:33
4 Victoria Johnson 27 27:25.8 +:55 / +02:28
5 Joanna McLeod 55 27:45.2 +:20 / +02:48
6 Bonnie Davy 62 28:27.8 +:42 / +03:30
7 Ila Durden 14 28:39.4 +:12 / +03:42
8 Sawyer McDonald 14 29:16.1 +:37 / +04:19
9 Tina Dickson 41 29:20.3 +:04 / +04:23
10 Alexis Ober 24 29:55.4 +:35 / +04:58
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Taylor Harper 15 22:07.8 +:00 / +:00
2 Adam Burris 25 22:13.0 +:06 / +:06
3 Rod Thompson 73 22:37.9 +:24 / +:30
4 Bill Cooley 65 23:32.6 +:55 / +01:25
5 Nick Swagger 42 25:00.3 +01:28 / +02:53
6 Zac Quatre 28 26:27.3 +01:27 / +04:20
7 Matt Litteral 40 26:29.4 +:02 / +04:22
8 Aidan Rice 10 27:10.2 +:41 / +05:03
9 Ben McWilliams 16 27:11.5 +:01 / +05:04
10 Justin Mitchell 15 28:06.7 +:55 / +05:59

Top Finishers: 10K

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Odessa Cleavenger 24 50:04.5 +:00 / +:00
2 Jane Cleavenger 63 50:11.2 +:07 / +:07
3 Melissa Waltjen 41 50:43.5 +:32 / +:39
4 Beth Blanchard 43 54:50.0 +04:07 / +04:46
5 Christina Romero 29 56:00.1 +01:10 / +05:56
6 Katy Holmquist 33 57:08.2 +01:08 / +07:04
7 Leona Cameron 49 57:22.5 +:14 / +07:18
8 Joy Wilson 60 57:42.2 +:20 / +07:38
9 Janet Lowe 60 57:43.6 +:01 / +07:39
10 Dalila Sanchez 28 57:46.8 +:03 / +07:42
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Colton Cross 34 36:59.6 +:00 / +:00
2 Jose Molina 46 40:34.4 +03:35 / +03:35
3 Gavin Humphreys 15 42:32.4 +01:58 / +05:33
4 David Angell 33 43:24.6 +:52 / +06:25
5 James Blanchard 52 44:12.3 +:48 / +07:13
6 Joel Thomas 40 45:07.7 +:55 / +08:08
7 Hayden Purdom 10 45:11.8 +:04 / +08:12
8 Beau Bonito 48 51:21.7 +06:10 / +14:22
9 Mike Edgerton 54 53:28.1 +02:07 / +16:29
10 John Hensley 53 53:59.5 +:31 / +17:00