2023 Prineville Paddy Pint


Prineville, Oregon
Sun Mar 19, 2023
Race Name # Entries # Finishers
2 Mile 140 114
5K 420 335
10K 78 54

Top Finishers: 2 Mile

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Everette Brumley 7 17:50.8 +:00 / +:00
2 Nova Kent 8 17:52.4 +:02 / +:02
3 Kyndrah Meadows 11 18:56.6 +01:04 / +01:06
4 Jered Meadows 41 19:22.3 +:26 / +01:32
5 Alaina Sanchez 11 19:45.7 +:23 / +01:55
6 Kaikoa Freeman 8 23:18.8 +03:33 / +05:28
7 Kalia Freeman 40 24:23.7 +01:05 / +06:33
8 Ryleigh Martin 13 25:09.4 +:46 / +07:19
9 Ferris Couture 41 25:16.5 +:07 / +07:26
10 Ferris Couture 41 25:24.1 +:08 / +07:34
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Jacob Holmes 14 14:45.7 +:00 / +:00
2 Reggie Sanchez 8 15:52.4 +01:07 / +01:07
3 Conner Osborne 7 16:25.2 +:33 / +01:40
4 Chris Brumley 38 17:52.9 +01:27 / +03:07
5 Uzziah Freeman 6 22:28.8 +04:36 / +07:43
6 Gideon Rottenbacher 8 22:35.3 +:07 / +07:50
7 Daryl Rottenbacher 53 22:47.0 +:12 / +08:02
8 Bentley Halsey 12 23:45.4 +:58 / +09:00
9 Cody Svendsen 9 24:51.7 +01:06 / +10:06
10 Cole Svendsen 12 24:54.4 +:03 / +10:09

Top Finishers: 5K

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Anna Rohrer 28 24:50.0 +:00 / +:00
2 Nicole Lovette 37 25:13.1 +:23 / +:23
3 Jessica Alcott 31 26:02.9 +:49 / +01:12
4 Gina Olson 49 27:24.0 +01:22 / +02:34
5 Jeanna Romann 32 27:41.0 +:17 / +02:51
6 Tatum Holliday 14 27:48.2 +:07 / +02:58
7 Trish Wren 56 28:53.7 +01:05 / +04:03
8 Karen Sliger 47 28:57.3 +:04 / +04:07
9 Sarina Thompson 28 29:00.4 +:03 / +04:10
10 Amanda Noland 38 30:09.0 +01:09 / +05:19
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Nate Denton 25 18:48.7 +:00 / +:00
2 Taylor Harper 16 18:54.2 +:06 / +:06
3 Lane Keaffaber 37 20:23.4 +01:29 / +01:35
4 Perry Cosgriffe 23 21:53.2 +01:30 / +03:05
5 Brogan Weaver 12 22:04.8 +:11 / +03:16
6 Holden Gillman 14 23:02.8 +:58 / +04:14
7 Zach Lester 15 23:04.3 +:02 / +04:16
8 Marcus Barber Ii 31 24:12.9 +01:08 / +05:24
9 Aaron Heskett 47 25:48.9 +01:36 / +07:00
10 Thayne Dickson 15 25:56.8 +:08 / +07:08

Top Finishers: 10K

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Denise Reynolds 40 48:26.5 +:00 / +:00
2 Jane Cleavenger 64 50:28.3 +02:02 / +02:02
3 Dalila Sanchez 29 52:29.0 +02:01 / +04:03
4 McKenna Johnsen 27 54:10.0 +01:41 / +05:44
5 Jessica Peacock 40 55:00.9 +:50 / +06:34
6 Caroline Massard 49 59:05.9 +04:05 / +10:39
7 Joanna McLeod 56 59:24.5 +:19 / +10:58
8 Marlen Ceja Prado 22 59:38.9 +:14 / +11:12
9 Tiffany Lavender 29 1:01:44.4 +02:06 / +13:18
10 Ryleigh Shiner 30 1:01:47.0 +:03 / +13:21
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Riddley Barker 14 39:09.9 +:00 / +:00
2 James Blanchard 53 42:47.3 +03:38 / +03:38
3 Jonathan Matlock 46 49:36.3 +06:49 / +10:27
4 Felipe Cespedes 28 53:00.8 +03:24 / +13:51
5 Eli Peacock 37 55:02.6 +02:02 / +15:53
6 Dylan Levi 15 55:34.7 +:32 / +16:25
7 Matthew Litteral 41 55:52.8 +:18 / +16:43
8 Radar Fixott 72 56:14.6 +:22 / +17:05
9 Walter Carter 67 57:28.5 +01:14 / +18:19
10 Michael Boyd 61 57:53.4 +:25 / +18:44