2018 Lucky Clover


Springfield, OR
Sat Mar 17, 2018
Race Name # Entries # Finishers
5K Road 29 26
5K Trail 71 62
10K Road & Trail 33 31

Top Finishers: 5K Road

Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Stanley Hall 64 22:57.5 +:00 / +:00
2 John Russell 51 23:42.7 +:45 / +:45
3 Terry Bradetich 57 25:28.2 +01:46 / +02:31
4 David Partridge 64 27:00.6 +01:32 / +04:03
5 Kai Xue Land 12 30:31.2 +03:31 / +07:34
6 John Butler 34 31:07.2 +:36 / +08:10
7 James Kim 37 31:08.7 +:01 / +08:11
8 Kai Cunningham 40 31:09.3 +:01 / +08:12
9 Myron Brown 66 31:31.0 +:22 / +08:34
10 Shawn Fenneran 22 32:40.6 +01:09 / +09:43
Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Allison Cunningham 38 25:39.1 +:00 / +:00
2 Lela Ross 37 28:30.0 +02:51 / +02:51
3 Kate Ross 41 29:40.3 +01:10 / +04:01
4 Kara Moore 42 34:13.5 +04:33 / +08:34
5 Jessica Mumme 37 35:40.5 +01:27 / +10:01
6 Niyah Ross 34 38:05.6 +02:25 / +12:26
7 Ann Mortenson 56 40:59.0 +02:54 / +15:20
8 Shari Childs 50 42:20.3 +01:21 / +16:41
9 Twila Kelley 48 42:20.8 +:00 / +16:41
10 Dee Eilers 75 43:04.3 +:44 / +17:25

Top Finishers: 5K Trail

Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Dennis Garboden 52 23:33.8 +:00 / +:00
2 Ross Olsen 29 23:54.0 +:21 / +:21
3 Dustin Ramirez 40 23:54.2 +:00 / +:21
4 Edward Baumgart 46 23:57.9 +:03 / +:24
5 Jon Schneider 36 24:09.2 +:12 / +:36
6 Charles Hudson 60 25:00.9 +:51 / +01:27
7 Tony Crivello 31 26:18.3 +01:18 / +02:45
8 Michael Dunne 11 29:42.2 +03:24 / +06:09
9 George Landrock 63 29:56.8 +:14 / +06:23
10 Jon Dunne 46 30:05.7 +:09 / +06:32
Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Katie Zimmerlee 35 23:00.4 +:00 / +:00
2 Heidi Picinic 38 24:11.2 +01:11 / +01:11
3 April Targa 40 24:27.6 +:16 / +01:27
4 Ashley Olsen 28 25:36.1 +01:09 / +02:36
5 Kimberly Crivello 31 26:20.0 +:44 / +03:20
6 Kristi Schneider 40 27:13.9 +:53 / +04:13
7 Cassie Zimmerlee 44 27:36.6 +:23 / +04:36
8 Jenny Hammerquist 40 28:01.7 +:25 / +05:01
9 Isabel Auzal 23 28:11.3 +:10 / +05:11
10 Clemence Courrech 24 28:57.2 +:46 / +05:57

Top Finishers: 10K Road & Trail

Place Female Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Jennifer Federov 46 41:17.1 +:00 / +:00
2 Jordyn Caldwell 24 47:09.6 +05:52 / +05:52
3 Teresa Bowen 55 53:09.3 +06:00 / +11:52
4 Delisa Gardner 29 55:46.2 +02:37 / +14:29
5 Bailey Hendrix 19 56:03.8 +:17 / +14:46
6 Shelby Zacharias 35 59:07.4 +03:04 / +17:50
7 Odessa Bell 26 1:00:54.8 +01:47 / +19:37
8 Stacie Chaghatzbanian 31 1:01:01.8 +:07 / +19:44
9 Laura McGinnis 37 1:01:11.6 +:10 / +19:54
10 Dyana Mason 47 1:01:11.6 +:00 / +19:54
Place Male Finisher Age Net Time Diff
1 Chance Zimmerlee 37 42:16.5 +:00 / +:00
2 Stephen Medlar 33 43:39.1 +01:23 / +01:23
3 Ben Coutant 58 44:47.8 +01:08 / +02:31
4 Jared Hass 42 45:14.5 +:27 / +02:58
5 Eric Stephan 44 49:50.5 +04:36 / +07:34
6 Travis Wolfe 27 50:15.4 +:25 / +07:59
7 Kyle Hendrix 18 54:44.0 +04:29 / +12:28
8 Steven Abbott 57 54:47.6 +:03 / +12:31
9 Roger Nichols 68 55:41.9 +:54 / +13:25
10 Tim Cochran 47 56:47.9 +01:06 / +14:31