2023 FootZone Dirty Half

F01-19

F20-29

F30-39

F40-49

F50-59

F60-69

M01-19

M20-29

M30-39

M40-49

M50-59

M60-69

M70-99

Division Results for the F01-19

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 281 27 Hannah Behrends F 16 F01-19 Eugene OR 2:33:58.6 2:33:14.4 11:37 130 226 3 45.07
2 329 173 Ingrid Hexum F 19 F01-19 Bend OR 3:00:24.8 3:00:03.3 13:39 167 226 3 36.77
3 353 241 Clara Martin F 19 F01-19 Bend OR 3:19:30.4 3:18:39.2 15:03 182 226 3 33.33

Division Results for the F20-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 407 Katie Wolfe F 29 F20-29 Bend OR 1:30:54.1 1:30:54.1 6:54 1 226 29 72.42
2 30 296 Grace Perkins F 23 F20-29 Bend OR 1:39:03.4 1:38:59.3 7:30 2 226 29 66.51
3 60 14 Lauren Baeten F 26 F20-29 Bend OR 1:49:09.6 1:49:02.2 8:16 8 226 29 60.38
4 68 361 Cait Sullivan F 29 F20-29 Bend OR 1:50:30.4 1:50:25.1 8:22 11 226 29 59.62
5 71 164 Jessie Harrower F 25 F20-29 Bend OR 1:50:59.0 1:50:47.9 8:24 12 226 29 59.42
6 87 251 Amanda McCandless F 22 F20-29 Redding CA 1:54:34.2 1:54:27.2 8:41 18 226 29 57.52
7 95 150 Rivers Gross F 21 F20-29 Bend OR 1:55:11.6 1:55:06.5 8:44 20 226 29 57.19
8 117 436 Tiana Molitor F 28 F20-29 Belgrade MN 1:58:31.0 1:58:26.2 8:59 31 226 29 55.59
9 123 403 Sage Wiltse F 27 F20-29 Bend OR 2:00:04.3 1:59:51.2 9:05 33 226 29 54.93
10 153 94 Samantha Dewees F 26 F20-29 Eugene OR 2:05:03.0 2:04:53.8 9:28 44 226 29 52.71
11 159 134 Jenny Fretland F 27 F20-29 Bend OR 2:06:31.2 2:05:39.8 9:32 47 226 29 52.39
12 164 184 Carlin Isaacson F 24 F20-29 Bend OR 2:07:09.3 2:06:16.6 9:34 50 226 29 52.13
13 186 388 Kaya Ward F 28 F20-29 Bend OR 2:11:00.4 2:09:59.6 9:51 68 226 29 50.64
14 187 433 Hollyn Vermillion F 23 F20-29 Redmond OR 2:10:12.1 2:10:03.1 9:52 69 226 29 50.62
15 197 370 Amber Tollerud F 25 F20-29 Sisters OR 2:13:36.8 2:12:17.9 10:02 76 226 29 49.76
16 203 46 Laney Brokaw F 20 F20-29 Salem OR 2:15:12.9 2:14:18.6 10:11 77 226 29 49.04
17 213 443 Katie Popp F 25 F20-29 Bend OR 2:16:02.2 2:15:39.9 10:17 84 226 29 48.53
18 221 191 Heidi Jones F 27 F20-29 Phoenix AZ 2:18:07.9 2:17:34.3 10:26 91 226 29 47.85
19 232 31 Brooklynn Bertram F 27 F20-29 Redmond OR 2:21:31.8 2:20:46.5 10:40 100 226 29 46.77
20 258 222 Beth Leavitt F 27 F20-29 Seattle WA 2:27:21.7 2:27:00.8 11:09 117 226 29 44.78
21 286 256 Addison Mercer F 29 F20-29 Bend OR 2:35:50.1 2:35:19.1 11:46 134 226 29 42.39
22 297 182 Hannah Hyatt F 28 F20-29 Bend OR 2:39:51.6 2:39:27.6 12:05 143 226 29 41.28
23 299 364 Barbara Sutton F 24 F20-29 Bend OR 2:41:08.4 2:40:31.1 12:10 144 226 29 41.01
24 317 73 Savannah Coalwell F 24 F20-29 John Day OR 2:53:23.6 2:52:58.0 13:07 157 226 29 38.06
25 342 242 Margaret Martin F 20 F20-29 Bend OR 3:06:16.5 3:05:24.9 14:03 177 226 29 35.52

Division Results for the F30-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 442 Collier Lawrence F 36 F30-39 Bend OR 1:39:03.1 1:38:59.4 7:30 3 226 76 67.38
2 32 420 Mel Briggs F 33 F30-39 Bend OR 1:39:03.8 1:39:00.3 7:31 4 226 76 66.78
3 53 212 Jaime Kreft F 38 F30-39 Snoqualmie WA 1:46:58.6 1:46:56.2 8:07 6 226 76 62.92
4 55 329 Stacey Sbolci F 38 F30-39 Bend OR 1:47:19.1 1:47:13.0 8:08 7 226 76 62.76
5 76 441 Robin Vieira F 30 F30-39 Sisters OR 1:52:38.3 1:52:25.1 8:31 14 226 76 58.58
6 78 205 Tessa Kersten F 35 F30-39 Bend OR 1:52:59.6 1:52:53.6 8:34 15 226 76 58.88
7 83 400 Molly Wilmoth F 37 F30-39 Bend OR 1:53:34.1 1:53:22.1 8:36 16 226 76 59.07
8 86 398 Sarah Willis F 37 F30-39 Bend OR 1:54:30.6 1:54:01.2 8:39 17 226 76 58.73
9 91 47 Lindsey Brooks F 31 F30-39 Portsmouth RI 1:54:52.7 1:54:43.6 8:42 19 226 76 57.44
10 103 430 Aryn Yancher F 37 F30-39 Sacramento CA 1:56:28.9 1:56:23.9 8:50 23 226 76 57.53
11 109 39 Allison Bohrer F 37 F30-39 Sisters OR 1:57:25.9 1:57:07.7 8:53 26 226 76 57.17
12 112 408 Stephanie Wuerth F 34 F30-39 Oakland CA 1:57:39.2 1:57:30.4 8:55 28 226 76 56.39
13 118 223 Leana Leo F 33 F30-39 Bend OR 1:58:52.3 1:58:47.6 9:00 32 226 76 55.66
14 134 306 Shauna Pugliese F 30 F30-39 Rochester NY 2:02:30.5 2:01:52.6 9:14 37 226 76 54.03
15 136 33 Manon Bhojwani F 30 F30-39 Bend OR 2:02:22.6 2:02:03.7 9:15 39 226 76 53.95
16 146 116 Melody Engle F 35 F30-39 Redmond OR 2:04:23.6 2:04:21.0 9:26 42 226 76 53.45
17 163 99 Meg Doan F 38 F30-39 Bend OR 2:06:27.7 2:06:09.4 9:34 49 226 76 53.33
18 166 422 Emily McCaffrey F 34 F30-39 Bend OR 2:06:52.8 2:06:36.4 9:36 52 226 76 52.34
19 167 360 Jaclyn Stutz F 31 F30-39 Bend OR 2:07:12.2 2:06:38.7 9:36 53 226 76 52.03
20 169 165 Lindsay Haut F 37 F30-39 Bend OR 2:07:46.8 2:07:04.0 9:38 54 226 76 52.70
21 171 284 Chassen Ortiz F 35 F30-39 Bend OR 2:08:04.5 2:07:16.1 9:39 55 226 76 52.23
22 176 36 Emily Bliss F 38 F30-39 Bend OR 2:08:15.9 2:07:57.6 9:42 59 226 76 52.58
23 177 24 Lindsay Beamer F 36 F30-39 Bend OR 2:08:08.8 2:07:57.7 9:42 60 226 76 52.13
24 178 302 Marjean Pobuda F 34 F30-39 Bend OR 2:08:19.1 2:08:04.8 9:43 61 226 76 51.74
25 181 278 Cecily Northup F 36 F30-39 Bend OR 2:09:24.6 2:09:06.3 9:47 64 226 76 51.66
26 184 189 Emily Jensen F 38 F30-39 Bend OR 2:09:58.9 2:09:39.8 9:50 66 226 76 51.89
27 185 319 Ruby Ristuccia F 37 F30-39 North Easton MA 2:10:47.2 2:09:53.9 9:51 67 226 76 51.55
28 189 357 Erin Stone F 39 F30-39 Snoqualmie WA 2:11:04.7 2:10:46.6 9:55 70 226 76 51.72
29 195 362 Leah Sunitsch F 36 F30-39 Bend OR 2:12:05.9 2:11:43.2 9:59 75 226 76 50.64
30 216 435 Hannah Feigner F 37 F30-39 Madras OR 2:16:25.4 2:16:04.1 10:19 87 226 76 49.22
31 219 135 Sarah Frost-Mckee F 39 F30-39 Bend OR 2:17:26.8 2:16:37.4 10:22 89 226 76 49.50
32 222 162 Angela Harder F 37 F30-39 Bend OR 2:19:18.2 2:18:30.3 10:30 92 226 76 48.35
33 224 25 Katie Bearden F 37 F30-39 Bend OR 2:19:16.7 2:19:05.6 10:33 93 226 76 48.15
34 228 153 Danielle Hafner F 38 F30-39 Bend OR 2:20:40.3 2:20:16.3 10:38 96 226 76 47.97
35 230 397 Courtney Willis F 33 F30-39 Bend OR 2:21:24.6 2:20:39.6 10:40 98 226 76 47.01
36 238 330 Erica Schlesinger F 37 F30-39 Sisters OR 2:22:39.8 2:21:45.9 10:45 104 226 76 47.24
37 240 102 Jenny Dresselhaus F 35 F30-39 Warm Springs OR 2:22:59.8 2:22:13.9 10:47 106 226 76 46.73
38 241 283 Jen Ong F 35 F30-39 Bend OR 2:22:59.9 2:22:30.2 10:48 107 226 76 46.64
39 243 326 Michelle Sanchez F 33 F30-39 Redmond OR 2:23:17.2 2:22:55.1 10:50 109 226 76 46.26
40 245 299 Alison Pierie F 37 F30-39 Bend OR 2:24:08.0 2:23:41.5 10:54 110 226 76 46.60
41 251 109 Audrey Eden F 39 F30-39 Bend OR 2:25:50.1 2:25:25.5 11:02 112 226 76 46.51
42 254 214 Ginger Kretschmer F 39 F30-39 Sisters OR 2:27:06.7 2:26:32.1 11:07 114 226 76 46.16
43 255 96 Julianne Dickinson F 36 F30-39 Forest Grove OR 2:27:05.1 2:26:36.6 11:07 115 226 76 45.49
44 256 41 Milaine Borrevik F 33 F30-39 Bend OR 2:27:05.6 2:26:37.1 11:07 116 226 76 45.09
45 263 106 Tammy Duvall F 37 F30-39 Veneta OR 2:28:31.1 2:27:44.8 11:12 121 226 76 45.33
46 268 59 Kirsten Cardwell F 34 F30-39 Springfield OR 2:28:28.2 2:28:28.2 11:15 122 226 76 44.63
47 269 399 Ashley Willner F 31 F30-39 Corvallis OR 2:29:14.2 2:28:32.4 11:16 123 226 76 44.37
48 271 309 Kara Randall F 31 F30-39 Klamath Falls OR 2:28:59.4 2:28:45.0 11:17 124 226 76 44.30
49 274 396 Kayla Williams F 35 F30-39 Bend OR 2:31:18.7 2:30:42.1 11:25 125 226 76 44.10
50 279 446 Rachel Michalek F 31 F30-39 Eugene OR 2:33:28.8 2:33:12.6 11:37 128 226 76 43.01
51 288 72 Ellyn Clements F 32 F30-39 Bend OR 2:36:10.9 2:35:21.1 11:47 136 226 76 42.48
52 303 104 Erica Durtschi F 34 F30-39 Bend OR 2:43:38.0 2:42:44.0 12:20 147 226 76 40.72
53 304 89 Bree Davis F 32 F30-39 Bend OR 2:43:41.5 2:43:25.1 12:23 148 226 76 40.39
54 312 352 Breeanna Stanley F 35 F30-39 Bend OR 2:48:00.1 2:47:40.6 12:43 152 226 76 39.64
55 315 63 Erin Carter F 33 F30-39 Bend OR 2:51:03.5 2:50:15.7 12:54 155 226 76 38.83
56 320 328 Samantha Saville F 32 F30-39 Redmond OR 2:54:46.5 2:54:03.6 13:12 160 226 76 37.92
57 325 11 Allison Arnold F 38 F30-39 Walnut Creek CA 2:57:02.8 2:56:24.1 13:22 164 226 76 38.14
58 331 98 Katie Dillingham F 38 F30-39 Bend OR 3:01:41.9 3:01:11.8 13:44 169 226 76 37.13
59 332 367 Greta Teller F 39 F30-39 Bend OR 3:01:38.8 3:01:11.9 13:44 170 226 76 37.33
60 336 128 Tiffany Foy F 35 F30-39 Bend OR 3:03:01.0 3:02:10.8 13:49 173 226 76 36.48
61 346 273 Sara Neliton F 32 F30-39 Salem OR 3:09:57.6 3:08:58.4 14:19 180 226 76 34.93

Division Results for the F40-49

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 37 418 Karyn Woods F 40 F40-49 Bend OR 1:41:45.7 1:41:15.6 7:41 5 226 74 67.17
2 67 77 Rachel Colton F 43 F40-49 Bend OR 1:50:24.9 1:50:19.6 8:22 10 226 74 62.95
3 98 373 Lisa Van Winkle F 41 F40-49 Bend OR 1:55:28.3 1:55:18.9 8:45 21 226 74 59.36
4 107 314 Jackie Reinhart F 42 F40-49 Bend OR 1:57:01.2 1:56:52.0 8:52 24 226 74 58.98
5 108 311 Gretchen Raynak F 49 F40-49 Bend OR 1:57:22.1 1:56:59.6 8:52 25 226 74 62.97
6 116 49 Stephanie Browne F 47 F40-49 Bend OR 1:58:47.8 1:58:15.9 8:58 30 226 74 60.91
7 128 151 Michele Gurnsey F 44 F40-49 Issaquah WA 2:01:07.6 2:00:51.5 9:10 34 226 74 57.93
8 132 338 Melinda Shearer F 46 F40-49 Bend OR 2:01:30.9 2:01:22.6 9:12 36 226 74 58.76
9 135 198 Danielle Keefe F 41 F40-49 Bend OR 2:02:21.3 2:02:01.6 9:15 38 226 74 56.09
10 138 213 Jamie Krefting F 42 F40-49 Bend OR 2:02:51.5 2:02:37.1 9:18 40 226 74 56.22
11 143 416 Lindsay Stamm F 45 F40-49 Bend OR 2:03:41.8 2:03:21.5 9:21 41 226 74 57.27
12 150 141 Nicora Gardner F 43 F40-49 Bend OR 2:05:39.0 2:04:31.2 9:26 43 226 74 55.77
13 154 371 Sara Trakselis F 46 F40-49 Bend OR 2:05:34.6 2:05:19.5 9:30 45 226 74 56.91
14 160 333 Cara Schurman F 46 F40-49 Bend OR 2:05:59.9 2:05:50.8 9:33 48 226 74 56.67
15 165 161 Jenny Hapgood F 44 F40-49 Bend OR 2:06:32.8 2:06:23.9 9:35 51 226 74 55.39
16 179 187 Jenny Janov F 41 F40-49 Bend OR 2:08:31.5 2:08:12.9 9:43 62 226 74 53.39
17 180 282 Joanna Olsen F 40 F40-49 Bend OR 2:09:16.6 2:08:59.4 9:47 63 226 74 52.73
18 183 143 Carla Gibson F 40 F40-49 Bend OR 2:09:38.5 2:09:26.7 9:49 65 226 74 52.55
19 192 127 Bethany Flint F 47 F40-49 Bend OR 2:11:45.7 2:11:11.7 9:57 72 226 74 54.91
20 194 177 Courtney Hines F 40 F40-49 Bend OR 2:12:04.9 2:11:42.5 9:59 74 226 74 51.64
21 204 325 Kim Rybold F 40 F40-49 Portland OR 2:14:42.6 2:14:22.1 10:11 78 226 74 50.62
22 207 87 Liz Daniels F 49 F40-49 Bend OR 2:15:18.1 2:14:57.8 10:14 80 226 74 54.58
23 208 231 Ursula Llabres F 48 F40-49 Menlo Park CA 2:15:51.7 2:15:16.0 10:15 81 226 74 53.83
24 212 439 Sarah Conneely F 49 F40-49 Bend OR 2:15:35.6 2:15:18.1 10:16 83 226 74 54.45
25 214 331 Alisha Schmidt F 41 F40-49 Bend OR 2:16:14.0 2:15:52.4 10:18 85 226 74 50.38
26 215 266 Leann Mullender F 42 F40-49 Bainbridge Island WA 2:16:09.9 2:15:56.2 10:18 86 226 74 50.71
27 217 358 Tessa Stowers F 41 F40-49 Bend OR 2:16:12.8 2:16:12.8 10:20 88 226 74 50.25
28 220 247 Mika Mast F 40 F40-49 Bend OR 2:17:24.0 2:16:40.6 10:22 90 226 74 49.77
29 225 70 Amy Clark F 47 F40-49 Bend OR 2:20:09.9 2:19:50.1 10:36 94 226 74 51.51
30 226 2 Emily Abreu F 40 F40-49 Bend OR 2:20:21.5 2:20:03.5 10:37 95 226 74 48.56
31 229 368 Jenessa Thomas F 47 F40-49 Bend OR 2:21:07.1 2:20:19.8 10:38 97 226 74 51.33
32 231 429 Alicia Bartomeli F 42 F40-49 Los Altos Hills CA 2:20:57.4 2:20:43.7 10:40 99 226 74 48.98
33 233 294 Cecilia Pellouchoud F 43 F40-49 Bend OR 2:21:04.1 2:20:49.5 10:41 101 226 74 49.32
34 234 259 Julie Miller F 44 F40-49 Bend OR 2:21:37.9 2:21:00.8 10:41 102 226 74 49.65
35 242 15 Claire Bagdanoff F 42 F40-49 Bend OR 2:22:48.6 2:22:48.6 10:50 108 226 74 48.27
36 247 124 Jennifer Felton F 48 F40-49 Redmond OR 2:24:18.9 2:23:46.3 10:54 111 226 74 50.65
37 259 297 Megan Perkins F 47 F40-49 Bend OR 2:27:51.1 2:27:03.4 11:09 118 226 74 48.98
38 282 129 Melissa Frank-Huff F 49 F40-49 Seattle WA 2:35:00.9 2:34:25.0 11:42 131 226 74 47.71
39 283 86 Kathryn Dailey F 46 F40-49 Bend OR 2:35:27.2 2:34:48.5 11:44 132 226 74 46.07
40 285 334 Katie Sciarrino F 41 F40-49 Bend OR 2:35:46.5 2:35:11.8 11:46 133 226 74 44.10
41 287 149 Lisa Goodman F 46 F40-49 Bend OR 2:36:03.0 2:35:19.2 11:46 135 226 74 45.92
42 291 225 Rhiannon Leonard F 46 F40-49 Portland OR 2:38:57.5 2:38:08.5 11:59 137 226 74 45.10
43 292 66 Jennifer Caswell F 43 F40-49 Bend OR 2:39:14.8 2:38:48.6 12:02 138 226 74 43.73
44 293 154 Heidi Hagemeier F 49 F40-49 Bend OR 2:39:35.3 2:38:52.3 12:03 139 226 74 46.37
45 294 20 Holly Barkow F 45 F40-49 Bend OR 2:39:37.6 2:39:12.2 12:04 140 226 74 44.38
46 295 257 Christie Michaels F 44 F40-49 Bend OR 2:39:41.2 2:39:15.8 12:04 141 226 74 43.96
47 296 10 Christine Angelo F 46 F40-49 Bend OR 2:39:41.2 2:39:16.4 12:04 142 226 74 44.78
48 302 101 Jen Donohue F 45 F40-49 Washoe Valley NV 2:42:44.7 2:41:59.8 12:17 146 226 74 43.61
49 308 160 Josie Hanneman F 45 F40-49 Bend OR 2:45:22.5 2:44:31.5 12:28 150 226 74 42.94
50 311 238 Rebecca Maloney F 49 F40-49 Bend OR 2:47:18.0 2:47:18.0 12:41 151 226 74 44.03
51 318 188 Karen Jenkins F 44 F40-49 Chillicothe OH 2:53:50.3 2:53:02.2 13:07 158 226 74 40.46
52 321 332 Sunny Schumacher F 45 F40-49 Bend OR 2:56:13.0 2:55:20.4 13:17 161 226 74 40.29
53 322 390 Sarah Wegrzyn F 46 F40-49 Bend OR 2:56:13.6 2:55:20.5 13:17 162 226 74 40.67
54 326 133 Anne French F 47 F40-49 Sisters OR 2:57:23.0 2:56:59.6 13:25 165 226 74 40.70
55 330 380 Blair Vigeland F 40 F40-49 Bend OR 3:01:37.3 3:01:08.3 13:44 168 226 74 37.55
56 333 207 Lara Kimmerer F 44 F40-49 Brookline MA 3:01:40.3 3:01:13.1 13:44 171 226 74 38.64
57 337 253 Kelly McClernon F 47 F40-49 Bend OR 3:03:11.4 3:02:31.3 13:50 174 226 74 39.47
58 339 321 Jennifer Rowton F 40 F40-49 Bend OR 3:04:01.7 3:02:49.2 13:51 175 226 74 37.20
59 341 202 Rebecca Keller F 45 F40-49 Bend OR 3:03:48.5 3:03:29.2 13:55 176 226 74 38.50

Division Results for the F50-59

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 63 147 Heather Gollnick F 53 F50-59 Madison Heights VA 1:49:53.9 1:49:50.9 8:20 9 226 34 70.51
2 74 348 Emily Smith F 50 F50-59 Bend OR 1:51:55.7 1:51:49.5 8:29 13 226 34 66.68
3 102 298 Colleen Peterson F 52 F50-59 Bend OR 1:56:24.8 1:56:15.7 8:49 22 226 34 65.77
4 110 316 Catherine Riebling F 54 F50-59 Portland OR 1:57:28.7 1:57:14.4 8:53 27 226 34 66.92
5 113 270 Karla Nash F 57 F50-59 Bend OR 1:58:00.2 1:57:48.1 8:56 29 226 34 69.30
6 130 300 Catherine Platt F 54 F50-59 Bend OR 2:01:25.1 2:01:10.1 9:11 35 226 34 64.75
7 172 317 Cynthia Rinker F 53 F50-59 Redmond OR 2:07:33.8 2:07:18.3 9:39 56 226 34 60.84
8 173 115 Julia Eidukas F 54 F50-59 Bend OR 2:07:53.5 2:07:32.6 9:40 57 226 34 61.51
9 174 260 Jennifer Mitchell F 51 F50-59 Bend OR 2:07:36.1 2:07:36.1 9:41 58 226 34 59.17
10 191 377 Thea Vaughan F 50 F50-59 Bend OR 2:12:02.4 2:11:10.3 9:57 71 226 34 56.85
11 193 440 Missy Steinhaus F 56 F50-59 Bend OR 2:11:38.4 2:11:16.5 9:57 73 226 34 61.35
12 205 193 Robyn Jones F 56 F50-59 Bend OR 2:14:52.3 2:14:35.9 10:12 79 226 34 59.83
13 209 248 Zee Zee Matta F 58 F50-59 Menlo Park CA 2:15:53.7 2:15:17.8 10:15 82 226 34 61.16
14 235 44 Lauren Brase F 54 F50-59 Lake Oswego OR 2:21:30.9 2:21:03.9 10:42 103 226 34 55.61
15 239 383 Kelly Vuletic F 54 F50-59 Bend OR 2:22:08.1 2:21:51.1 10:45 105 226 34 55.31
16 252 195 Cam Karr F 59 F50-59 Bend OR 2:26:28.6 2:25:51.9 11:04 113 226 34 57.52
17 261 55 Liz Byrne F 50 F50-59 Beaverton OR 2:27:37.3 2:27:06.7 11:09 119 226 34 50.69
18 277 218 Roby Lanford F 54 F50-59 Bend OR 2:33:00.8 2:31:55.3 11:31 127 226 34 51.64
19 280 97 Kala Dievendorf F 50 F50-59 La Pine OR 2:34:03.1 2:33:14.1 11:37 129 226 34 48.66
20 301 199 Christine Keefer F 53 F50-59 Bend OR 2:41:37.1 2:41:14.7 12:13 145 226 34 48.03
21 306 7 Teresa Alton F 52 F50-59 Bend OR 2:44:04.8 2:43:40.9 12:24 149 226 34 46.72
22 313 209 Katherine Knop F 53 F50-59 Madras OR 2:49:04.0 2:48:52.8 12:48 153 226 34 45.86
23 316 293 Leanne Peiser F 50 F50-59 Woodinville WA 2:51:02.5 2:50:27.8 12:55 156 226 34 43.74
24 319 252 Jen McCandless F 52 F50-59 Redding CA 2:53:49.9 2:53:22.1 13:09 159 226 34 44.11
25 324 75 Michelle Cole F 53 F50-59 Bend OR 2:56:25.1 2:55:46.3 13:19 163 226 34 44.06
26 327 227 Paula Leuzzi F 54 F50-59 Half Moon Bay CA 2:58:45.6 2:58:24.8 13:31 166 226 34 43.97
27 351 378 Judy Vella F 56 F50-59 Cave Creek AZ 3:15:27.4 3:14:58.5 14:47 181 226 34 41.31
28 354 243 Michelle Martin F 50 F50-59 Bend OR 3:19:33.4 3:18:42.1 15:04 183 226 34 37.53

Division Results for the F60-69

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 158 60 Elizabeth Carey F 66 F60-69 Bend OR 2:06:12.4 2:05:37.9 9:32 46 226 10 73.97
2 262 168 Maureen Heintz F 62 F60-69 Bend OR 2:27:48.1 2:27:12.1 11:10 120 226 10 59.48
3 275 425 Trudy Dickinson F 67 F60-69 Bend OR 2:31:35.0 2:31:18.8 11:28 126 226 10 62.38
4 314 374 Debra Vanberg F 64 F60-69 Folsom CA 2:50:29.3 2:49:43.9 12:52 154 226 10 53.11
5 334 64 Vivian Carvin F 60 F60-69 Reno NV 3:02:00.7 3:01:16.7 13:44 172 226 10 46.94
6 343 145 Ali Giuffre F 60 F60-69 Bend OR 3:07:18.7 3:06:37.1 14:09 178 226 10 45.59
7 345 268 Nancy J Nakamura F 69 F60-69 Saratoga CA 3:07:56.9 3:07:15.5 14:12 179 226 10 52.03

Division Results for the M01-19

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 59 16 Trevor Bagdanoff M 12 M01-19 Bend OR 1:48:33.2 1:47:55.1 8:11 52 218 1 63.89

Division Results for the M20-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 186 Logan Jacobson M 28 M20-29 Bend OR 1:31:34.5 1:31:29.0 6:56 12 218 23 64.73
2 21 30 David Bergstrom M 28 M20-29 Bend OR 1:35:57.6 1:35:57.6 7:17 20 218 23 61.71
3 24 353 Taylor Steele M 29 M20-29 Beaverton OR 1:36:43.9 1:36:43.9 7:20 23 218 23 61.22
4 35 132 Aaron Freeman M 28 M20-29 Bend OR 1:40:25.6 1:40:21.3 7:37 31 218 23 59.01
5 52 45 Johnny Bright M 27 M20-29 La Pine OR 1:46:51.0 1:46:38.6 8:05 47 218 23 55.53
6 58 445 Alex Schaer M 27 M20-29 Bend OR 1:47:56.2 1:47:48.8 8:11 51 218 23 54.93
7 69 287 Brett Palmer M 29 M20-29 Los Angeles CA 1:50:56.4 1:50:47.6 8:24 58 218 23 53.45
8 70 57 Benjamin Campbell M 28 M20-29 Brooklyn NY 1:50:55.9 1:50:47.9 8:24 59 218 23 53.45
9 75 288 Dylan Papo M 28 M20-29 Irvine CA 1:52:02.6 1:52:02.6 8:30 62 218 23 52.85
10 77 277 Michael Nobile M 27 M20-29 Bend OR 1:52:54.8 1:52:48.8 8:33 63 218 23 52.49
11 89 117 Paul Erlebach M 29 M20-29 Bend OR 1:55:10.1 1:54:35.5 8:41 71 218 23 51.68
12 97 261 William Mize M 26 M20-29 Prineville OR 1:55:19.9 1:55:18.1 8:45 77 218 23 51.36
13 106 216 Steven Kurtz M 29 M20-29 Brookfield WI 1:57:05.0 1:56:51.7 8:52 83 218 23 50.67
14 120 437 Jack Hiniker M 28 M20-29 Minneapolis MN 1:59:17.5 1:59:13.1 9:02 88 218 23 49.67
15 129 291 Benny Pavolko M 27 M20-29 Crescent OR 2:01:13.1 2:01:00.6 9:11 95 218 23 48.94
16 133 52 John Burnett M 24 M20-29 Salt Lake City UT 2:02:03.2 2:01:25.5 9:12 97 218 23 48.77
17 145 148 Dillon Goode M 25 M20-29 Bend OR 2:03:53.3 2:03:38.1 9:22 104 218 23 47.90
18 148 355 Juergen Steupert M 26 M20-29 Bend OR 2:05:07.8 2:04:28.9 9:26 106 218 23 47.57
19 157 8 Erik Alvstad M 28 M20-29 Bend OR 2:06:30.6 2:05:37.9 9:32 112 218 23 47.14
20 188 40 Erik Borovilos M 24 M20-29 Bend OR 2:10:23.7 2:10:06.6 9:52 119 218 23 45.51
21 196 74 Trevyn Coalwell M 20 M20-29 John Day OR 2:12:39.2 2:12:12.4 10:01 121 218 23 45.32
22 237 211 Adam Korn M 28 M20-29 Los Angeles CA 2:21:28.1 2:21:17.0 10:43 134 218 23 41.91
23 260 245 Luke Martinson M 29 M20-29 Eugene OR 2:28:32.0 2:27:04.5 11:09 142 218 23 40.26

Division Results for the M30-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 444 Mario Mendoza M 37 M30-39 Bend OR 1:21:38.1 1:21:36.8 6:11 1 218 85 73.89
2 3 76 Eric Colton M 39 M30-39 Bend OR 1:24:09.8 1:24:09.2 6:23 3 218 85 72.72
3 4 263 Evan Moreau M 31 M30-39 Sisters OR 1:24:45.5 1:24:45.5 6:26 4 218 85 69.86
4 5 343 Todd Simpson M 38 M30-39 Bend OR 1:26:37.1 1:26:36.0 6:34 5 218 85 70.13
5 7 48 Kevin Brown M 33 M30-39 Bend OR 1:27:40.6 1:27:38.0 6:39 7 218 85 67.69
6 8 83 Colton Cross M 36 M30-39 Redmond OR 1:28:41.2 1:28:39.2 6:43 8 218 85 67.62
7 10 426 Chris Jackson M 39 M30-39 Bend OR 1:30:21.3 1:30:18.9 6:51 10 218 85 67.76
8 12 78 Mike Condon M 36 M30-39 Bend OR 1:31:07.5 1:31:04.9 6:54 11 218 85 65.82
9 14 414 Lucas Crespin M 38 M30-39 Bend OR 1:31:34.0 1:31:31.3 6:57 13 218 85 66.36
10 16 428 Kamron Shafai M 38 M30-39 Westlake Village CA 1:32:06.0 1:32:03.3 6:59 15 218 85 65.98
11 18 217 Mason Lacy M 33 M30-39 Bend OR 1:32:29.2 1:32:26.5 7:01 17 218 85 64.17
12 20 111 Jake Edman M 33 M30-39 Seattle WA 1:33:49.2 1:33:45.3 7:07 19 218 85 63.27
13 22 185 Scott Iverson M 30 M30-39 Bend OR 1:36:10.6 1:36:06.9 7:17 21 218 85 61.61
14 23 169 Nathan Helming M 39 M30-39 Bend OR 1:36:27.0 1:36:24.7 7:19 22 218 85 63.48
15 27 264 Samuel Morris M 39 M30-39 Bend OR 1:38:39.6 1:38:38.0 7:29 26 218 85 62.05
16 29 290 Dominic Passarelli M 39 M30-39 Bend OR 1:38:56.9 1:38:53.7 7:30 28 218 85 61.88
17 33 121 Marcus Farris M 33 M30-39 Redmond OR 1:39:29.2 1:39:25.6 7:32 29 218 85 59.66
18 34 38 Jordan Bohnlein M 36 M30-39 Bend OR 1:40:11.3 1:40:08.0 7:36 30 218 85 59.87
19 36 163 Josh Harris M 33 M30-39 Bend OR 1:41:13.5 1:41:07.7 7:40 32 218 85 58.66
20 39 79 Benjamin Cooper M 38 M30-39 Bend OR 1:43:06.9 1:41:27.9 7:42 34 218 85 59.86
21 41 359 Tyler Strampel M 31 M30-39 Bend OR 1:43:05.2 1:43:00.3 7:49 36 218 85 57.49
22 42 240 Martin Marquez M 31 M30-39 Bend OR 1:43:50.6 1:43:19.1 7:50 37 218 85 57.31
23 45 54 Alan Bylund M 30 M30-39 Bend OR 1:44:21.7 1:44:10.1 7:54 40 218 85 56.85
24 47 90 Dillon Delabarre M 31 M30-39 Bend OR 1:44:44.1 1:44:38.1 7:56 42 218 85 56.59
25 48 91 Stephen Delany M 39 M30-39 Bend OR 1:45:44.0 1:45:38.8 8:01 43 218 85 57.93
26 49 336 Marlo See M 35 M30-39 White Salmon WA 1:46:06.4 1:45:56.2 8:02 44 218 85 56.32
27 51 342 Steve Simpson M 38 M30-39 Bend OR 1:46:17.6 1:46:09.3 8:03 46 218 85 57.21
28 56 103 Trent Dudley M 31 M30-39 Eugene OR 1:47:31.8 1:47:29.8 8:09 49 218 85 55.09
29 57 304 Ryan Poth M 38 M30-39 Bend OR 1:47:50.1 1:47:40.0 8:10 50 218 85 56.41
30 61 105 Billy Duss M 35 M30-39 Bend OR 1:49:08.3 1:49:03.6 8:16 53 218 85 54.71
31 62 142 Jamie Geraty M 36 M30-39 McMinnville OR 1:49:44.1 1:49:37.1 8:19 54 218 85 54.69
32 64 381 Scott Vrana M 35 M30-39 Madras OR 1:50:01.3 1:49:51.1 8:20 55 218 85 54.32
33 65 391 George Weiler M 31 M30-39 Salt Lake City UT 1:50:05.6 1:49:53.5 8:20 56 218 85 53.89
34 66 112 Jordan Edwards M 30 M30-39 Bend OR 1:50:31.1 1:50:01.6 8:21 57 218 85 53.82
35 72 32 Logan Bertram M 30 M30-39 Redmond OR 1:51:30.7 1:51:21.2 8:27 60 218 85 53.18
36 73 80 David Cowan M 31 M30-39 Bend OR 1:51:30.2 1:51:23.3 8:27 61 218 85 53.16
37 81 279 Patrick Odell M 33 M30-39 Bend OR 1:53:22.0 1:53:09.7 8:35 66 218 85 52.42
38 82 246 Ryan Marvin M 32 M30-39 Bend OR 1:53:18.1 1:53:12.2 8:35 67 218 85 52.33
39 92 322 Reggie Ruiz M 35 M30-39 Bend OR 1:54:57.8 1:54:46.8 8:42 73 218 85 51.98
40 94 155 Maxwell Hale M 32 M30-39 Bend OR 1:55:13.3 1:55:06.0 8:44 75 218 85 51.46
41 101 23 Greg Beamer M 38 M30-39 Bend OR 1:56:05.3 1:55:53.7 8:47 80 218 85 52.40
42 111 384 Andrew Wade M 39 M30-39 Bend OR 1:58:02.3 1:57:26.3 8:54 84 218 85 52.11
43 114 236 Ryan MacKenzie M 37 M30-39 Prineville OR 1:57:56.6 1:57:49.4 8:56 85 218 85 51.18
44 127 254 Sam McCormick M 36 M30-39 Klamath Falls OR 2:01:00.6 2:00:51.3 9:10 94 218 85 49.60
45 137 376 Parker Vaughan M 36 M30-39 Bend OR 2:02:51.1 2:02:13.5 9:16 98 218 85 49.05
46 141 262 Curtis Moore M 32 M30-39 Bend OR 2:03:46.6 2:03:09.2 9:20 101 218 85 48.10
47 151 280 Hugh O'Donnell M 36 M30-39 Portland OR 2:05:09.5 2:04:31.8 9:27 108 218 85 48.14
48 162 350 Alexander Sooley M 37 M30-39 Bend OR 2:06:10.1 2:05:56.4 9:33 114 218 85 47.88
49 168 53 Aaron Burrick M 31 M30-39 Bend OR 2:07:13.5 2:06:40.6 9:36 115 218 85 46.75
50 170 405 Geoffrey Witherspoon M 32 M30-39 Bend OR 2:08:11.5 2:07:11.2 9:39 116 218 85 46.57
51 200 274 Austin Nelson M 38 M30-39 Bend OR 2:13:38.2 2:12:50.2 10:04 124 218 85 45.72
52 223 375 Jesse Vaughan M 33 M30-39 Bend OR 2:18:56.4 2:18:56.4 10:32 131 218 85 42.69
53 236 67 Kavi Chokshi M 34 M30-39 Bend OR 2:21:12.1 2:21:04.0 10:42 133 218 85 42.14
54 246 267 Joe Muller M 35 M30-39 Bend OR 2:24:10.7 2:23:45.3 10:54 136 218 85 41.51
55 266 432 Peter Trask Jr M 31 M30-39 Bend OR 2:29:17.6 2:28:05.9 11:14 145 218 85 39.98
56 267 114 Nathan Ehrich M 39 M30-39 Bend OR 2:28:10.1 2:28:10.1 11:14 146 218 85 41.31
57 273 192 Nathan Jones M 39 M30-39 Junction City OR 2:31:26.1 2:30:14.6 11:23 149 218 85 40.73
58 289 394 Travis Whitson M 39 M30-39 Bend OR 2:36:56.9 2:36:10.5 11:50 153 218 85 39.19
59 307 171 Pedro Hernandez Acevedo M 30 M30-39 Bend OR 2:44:52.7 2:43:58.1 12:26 158 218 85 36.12
60 335 138 Joe Gaines M 39 M30-39 Bend OR 3:02:59.0 3:02:09.2 13:48 163 218 85 33.60
61 347 272 Garrett Neliton M 31 M30-39 Salem OR 3:09:59.2 3:09:00.4 14:20 167 218 85 31.33
62 348 174 Derrick Hicks M 39 M30-39 Bend OR 3:11:52.1 3:11:01.0 14:29 168 218 85 32.04

Division Results for the M40-49

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 324 Rob Russell M 45 M40-49 Redmond OR 1:23:34.7 1:23:33.1 6:20 2 218 65 76.86
2 6 417 James Southam M 44 M40-49 Bend OR 1:26:53.7 1:26:53.1 6:35 6 218 65 73.32
3 15 93 Christopher Denucci M 43 M40-49 Bend OR 1:31:37.6 1:31:35.5 6:57 14 218 65 68.98
4 17 68 Peter Christoff M 41 M40-49 Bend OR 1:32:18.6 1:32:15.7 7:00 16 218 65 67.40
5 19 92 Michael Dennis M 47 M40-49 Bend OR 1:32:54.4 1:32:52.6 7:03 18 218 65 70.29
6 26 312 Matthew Reeves M 44 M40-49 Bend OR 1:38:13.0 1:38:11.3 7:27 25 218 65 64.88
7 28 411 David Yeung M 45 M40-49 Bend OR 1:38:53.4 1:38:45.5 7:29 27 218 65 65.03
8 38 82 Ben Cronin M 42 M40-49 Bend OR 1:41:25.4 1:41:21.3 7:41 33 218 65 61.85
9 40 156 Robert Hall M 41 M40-49 Bend OR 1:42:51.2 1:42:46.2 7:48 35 218 65 60.51
10 43 423 Ian McGreer M 46 M40-49 Bend OR 1:43:24.1 1:43:24.1 7:50 38 218 65 62.62
11 44 21 Hector Basso M 47 M40-49 Bend OR 1:43:57.3 1:43:45.2 7:52 39 218 65 62.92
12 46 351 Mark South M 40 M40-49 Bend OR 1:44:38.7 1:44:31.7 7:56 41 218 65 59.01
13 50 327 Bennett Sapin M 40 M40-49 Bend OR 1:46:12.7 1:46:06.6 8:03 45 218 65 58.13
14 54 346 Nicholaus Slone M 44 M40-49 Bend OR 1:47:09.9 1:47:02.7 8:07 48 218 65 59.51
15 80 125 Ryan Findley M 40 M40-49 Bend OR 1:53:10.5 1:53:02.7 8:34 65 218 65 54.57
16 84 226 Sean Leslie M 42 M40-49 Bend OR 1:53:40.1 1:53:31.3 8:36 68 218 65 55.22
17 85 88 Jody Darling M 41 M40-49 Bend OR 1:53:49.7 1:53:36.6 8:37 69 218 65 54.73
18 88 308 Adam Randall M 41 M40-49 Klamath Falls OR 1:54:44.2 1:54:33.6 8:41 70 218 65 54.28
19 90 289 Said Parirokh M 40 M40-49 Bend OR 1:55:03.0 1:54:41.3 8:42 72 218 65 53.78
20 96 220 Ethan Langford M 44 M40-49 Bend OR 1:55:24.4 1:55:08.3 8:44 76 218 65 55.33
21 100 320 Nathan Rohlff M 49 M40-49 Bend OR 1:55:35.7 1:55:29.8 8:45 79 218 65 57.48
22 104 180 Jon Hrach M 43 M40-49 Bend OR 1:57:06.9 1:56:36.9 8:51 81 218 65 54.18
23 105 413 Dan Morse M 47 M40-49 Bend OR 1:56:51.0 1:56:43.2 8:51 82 218 65 55.93
24 115 61 Kenneth Carpenter M 46 M40-49 Bend OR 1:58:00.2 1:57:55.3 8:56 86 218 65 54.91
25 119 393 James Whitmore M 45 M40-49 Bend OR 1:59:08.3 1:59:00.5 9:01 87 218 65 53.96
26 124 427 Derek Green M 47 M40-49 Bend OR 2:00:03.0 1:59:52.6 9:05 91 218 65 54.46
27 125 13 Steven Axberg M 43 M40-49 Palo Alto CA 2:01:02.3 2:00:16.1 9:07 92 218 65 52.53
28 139 224 Benjamin Leonard M 46 M40-49 Portland OR 2:03:24.8 2:02:48.3 9:19 99 218 65 52.73
29 144 303 Adam Poth M 44 M40-49 Bend OR 2:03:48.6 2:03:37.1 9:22 103 218 65 51.53
30 147 295 Dave Pellouchoud M 41 M40-49 Bend OR 2:04:37.4 2:04:22.9 9:26 105 218 65 49.99
31 149 140 Josh Gardner M 43 M40-49 Bend OR 2:05:38.8 2:04:30.8 9:26 107 218 65 50.74
32 156 385 Jack Wade M 41 M40-49 Bend OR 2:05:59.2 2:05:21.9 9:30 111 218 65 49.60
33 175 43 Brian Bower M 44 M40-49 Bend OR 2:08:27.5 2:07:53.6 9:42 117 218 65 49.81
34 190 146 James Godfrey M 49 M40-49 Bend OR 2:11:05.1 2:10:51.0 9:55 120 218 65 50.73
35 199 22 Tim Baumgarte M 46 M40-49 Bend OR 2:12:46.7 2:12:31.6 10:03 123 218 65 48.86
36 201 421 Josh Hayden M 46 M40-49 Bend OR 2:13:27.4 2:12:56.0 10:05 125 218 65 48.71
37 202 119 Darien Estes M 40 M40-49 Bend OR 2:13:17.1 2:13:01.1 10:05 126 218 65 46.37
38 206 208 Michael Kleeman M 49 M40-49 Brentwood CA 2:15:04.7 2:14:51.9 10:14 127 218 65 49.22
39 211 438 Todd Conneely M 49 M40-49 Bend OR 2:15:35.9 2:15:18.0 10:15 129 218 65 49.06
40 227 190 Marques Johnson