2023 FootZone Dirty Half

All

Men

Women

Non-binary

Master's Men

Master's Women

Master's Non-binary

Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 444 Mario Mendoza M 37 M30-39 Bend OR 1:21:38.1 1:21:36.8 6:11 1 218 1 85 73.89 7:00:04
2 324 Rob Russell M 45 M40-49 Redmond OR 1:23:34.7 1:23:33.1 6:20 2 218 1 65 76.86 7:00:04
3 76 Eric Colton M 39 M30-39 Bend OR 1:24:09.8 1:24:09.2 6:23 3 218 2 85 72.72 7:00:03
4 263 Evan Moreau M 31 M30-39 Sisters OR 1:24:45.5 1:24:45.5 6:26 4 218 3 85 69.86 7:00:02
5 343 Todd Simpson M 38 M30-39 Bend OR 1:26:37.1 1:26:36.0 6:34 5 218 4 85 70.13 7:00:04
6 417 James Southam M 44 M40-49 Bend OR 1:26:53.7 1:26:53.1 6:35 6 218 2 65 73.32 7:00:03
7 48 Kevin Brown M 33 M30-39 Bend OR 1:27:40.6 1:27:38.0 6:39 7 218 5 85 67.69 7:00:05
8 83 Colton Cross M 36 M30-39 Redmond OR 1:28:41.2 1:28:39.2 6:43 8 218 6 85 67.62 7:00:05
9 167 Jason Hect M 52 M50-59 Redmond WA 1:29:04.1 1:29:01.5 6:45 9 218 1 33 76.52 7:00:05
10 426 Chris Jackson M 39 M30-39 Bend OR 1:30:21.3 1:30:18.9 6:51 10 218 7 85 67.76 7:00:05
11 407 Katie Wolfe F 29 F20-29 Bend OR 1:30:54.1 1:30:54.1 6:54 1 226 1 29 72.42 7:00:02
12 78 Mike Condon M 36 M30-39 Bend OR 1:31:07.5 1:31:04.9 6:54 11 218 8 85 65.82 7:00:05
13 186 Logan Jacobson M 28 M20-29 Bend OR 1:31:34.5 1:31:29.0 6:56 12 218 1 23 64.73 7:00:08
14 414 Lucas Crespin M 38 M30-39 Bend OR 1:31:34.0 1:31:31.3 6:57 13 218 9 85 66.36 7:00:05
15 93 Christopher Denucci M 43 M40-49 Bend OR 1:31:37.6 1:31:35.5 6:57 14 218 3 65 68.98 7:00:05
16 428 Kamron Shafai M 38 M30-39 Westlake Village CA 1:32:06.0 1:32:03.3 6:59 15 218 10 85 65.98 7:00:05
17 68 Peter Christoff M 41 M40-49 Bend OR 1:32:18.6 1:32:15.7 7:00 16 218 4 65 67.40 7:00:05
18 217 Mason Lacy M 33 M30-39 Bend OR 1:32:29.2 1:32:26.5 7:01 17 218 11 85 64.17 7:00:05
19 92 Michael Dennis M 47 M40-49 Bend OR 1:32:54.4 1:32:52.6 7:03 18 218 5 65 70.29 7:00:04
20 111 Jake Edman M 33 M30-39 Seattle WA 1:33:49.2 1:33:45.3 7:07 19 218 12 85 63.27 7:00:06
21 30 David Bergstrom M 28 M20-29 Bend OR 1:35:57.6 1:35:57.6 7:17 20 218 2 23 61.71 7:00:02
22 185 Scott Iverson M 30 M30-39 Bend OR 1:36:10.6 1:36:06.9 7:17 21 218 13 85 61.61 7:00:06
23 169 Nathan Helming M 39 M30-39 Bend OR 1:36:27.0 1:36:24.7 7:19 22 218 14 85 63.48 7:00:05
24 353 Taylor Steele M 29 M20-29 Beaverton OR 1:36:43.9 1:36:43.9 7:20 23 218 3 23 61.22 7:00:02
25 131 Bill Frawley M 53 M50-59 Bend OR 1:36:47.4 1:36:44.2 7:20 24 218 2 33 71.03 7:00:06
26 312 Matthew Reeves M 44 M40-49 Bend OR 1:38:13.0 1:38:11.3 7:27 25 218 6 65 64.88 7:00:04
27 264 Samuel Morris M 39 M30-39 Bend OR 1:38:39.6 1:38:38.0 7:29 26 218 15 85 62.05 7:00:04
28 411 David Yeung M 45 M40-49 Bend OR 1:38:53.4 1:38:45.5 7:29 27 218 7 65 65.03 7:00:10
29 290 Dominic Passarelli M 39 M30-39 Bend OR 1:38:56.9 1:38:53.7 7:30 28 218 16 85 61.88 7:00:06
30 296 Grace Perkins F 23 F20-29 Bend OR 1:39:03.4 1:38:59.3 7:30 2 226 2 29 66.51 7:00:07
31 442 Collier Lawrence F 36 F30-39 Bend OR 1:39:03.1 1:38:59.4 7:30 3 226 1 76 67.38 7:00:06
32 420 Mel Briggs F 33 F30-39 Bend OR 1:39:03.8 1:39:00.3 7:31 4 226 2 76 66.78 7:00:06
33 121 Marcus Farris M 33 M30-39 Redmond OR 1:39:29.2 1:39:25.6 7:32 29 218 17 85 59.66 7:00:06
34 38 Jordan Bohnlein M 36 M30-39 Bend OR 1:40:11.3 1:40:08.0 7:36 30 218 18 85 59.87 7:00:06
35 132 Aaron Freeman M 28 M20-29 Bend OR 1:40:25.6 1:40:21.3 7:37 31 218 4 23 59.01 7:00:07
36 163 Josh Harris M 33 M30-39 Bend OR 1:41:13.5 1:41:07.7 7:40 32 218 19 85 58.66 7:00:08
37 418 Karyn Woods F 40 F40-49 Bend OR 1:41:45.7 1:41:15.6 7:41 5 226 1 74 67.17 7:00:33
38 82 Ben Cronin M 42 M40-49 Bend OR 1:41:25.4 1:41:21.3 7:41 33 218 8 65 61.85 7:00:07
39 79 Benjamin Cooper M 38 M30-39 Bend OR 1:43:06.9 1:41:27.9 7:42 34 218 20 85 59.86 7:01:41
40 156 Robert Hall M 41 M40-49 Bend OR 1:42:51.2 1:42:46.2 7:48 35 218 9 65 60.51 7:00:07
41 359 Tyler Strampel M 31 M30-39 Bend OR 1:43:05.2 1:43:00.3 7:49 36 218 21 85 57.49 7:00:07
42 240 Martin Marquez M 31 M30-39 Bend OR 1:43:50.6 1:43:19.1 7:50 37 218 22 85 57.31 7:00:34
43 423 Ian McGreer M 46 M40-49 Bend OR 1:43:24.1 1:43:24.1 7:50 38 218 10 65 62.62 7:00:02
44 21 Hector Basso M 47 M40-49 Bend OR 1:43:57.3 1:43:45.2 7:52 39 218 11 65 62.92 7:00:15
45 54 Alan Bylund M 30 M30-39 Bend OR 1:44:21.7 1:44:10.1 7:54 40 218 23 85 56.85 7:00:14
46 351 Mark South M 40 M40-49 Bend OR 1:44:38.7 1:44:31.7 7:56 41 218 12 65 59.01 7:00:10
47 90 Dillon Delabarre M 31 M30-39 Bend OR 1:44:44.1 1:44:38.1 7:56 42 218 24 85 56.59 7:00:09
48 91 Stephen Delany M 39 M30-39 Bend OR 1:45:44.0 1:45:38.8 8:01 43 218 25 85 57.93 7:00:08
49 336 Marlo See M 35 M30-39 White Salmon WA 1:46:06.4 1:45:56.2 8:02 44 218 26 85 56.32 7:00:13
50 327 Bennett Sapin M 40 M40-49 Bend OR 1:46:12.7 1:46:06.6 8:03 45 218 13 65 58.13 7:00:09
51 342 Steve Simpson M 38 M30-39 Bend OR 1:46:17.6 1:46:09.3 8:03 46 218 27 85 57.21 7:00:11
52 45 Johnny Bright M 27 M20-29 La Pine OR 1:46:51.0 1:46:38.6 8:05 47 218 5 23 55.53 7:00:15
53 212 Jaime Kreft F 38 F30-39 Snoqualmie WA 1:46:58.6 1:46:56.2 8:07 6 226 3 76 62.92 7:00:05
54 346 Nicholaus Slone M 44 M40-49 Bend OR 1:47:09.9 1:47:02.7 8:07 48 218 14 65 59.51 7:00:10
55 329 Stacey Sbolci F 38 F30-39 Bend OR 1:47:19.1 1:47:13.0 8:08 7 226 4 76 62.76 7:00:09
56 103 Trent Dudley M 31 M30-39 Eugene OR 1:47:31.8 1:47:29.8 8:09 49 218 28 85 55.09 7:00:04
57 304 Ryan Poth M 38 M30-39 Bend OR 1:47:50.1 1:47:40.0 8:10 50 218 29 85 56.41 7:00:13
58 445 Alex Schaer M 27 M20-29 Bend OR 1:47:56.2 1:47:48.8 8:11 51 218 6 23 54.93 7:00:10
59 16 Trevor Bagdanoff M 12 M01-19 Bend OR 1:48:33.2 1:47:55.1 8:11 52 218 1 1 63.89 7:00:41
60 14 Lauren Baeten F 26 F20-29 Bend OR 1:49:09.6 1:49:02.2 8:16 8 226 3 29 60.38 7:00:10
61 105 Billy Duss M 35 M30-39 Bend OR 1:49:08.3 1:49:03.6 8:16 53 218 30 85 54.71 7:00:07
62 142 Jamie Geraty M 36 M30-39 McMinnville OR 1:49:44.1 1:49:37.1 8:19 54 218 31 85 54.69 7:00:09
63 147 Heather Gollnick F 53 F50-59 Madison Heights VA 1:49:53.9 1:49:50.9 8:20 9 226 1 34 70.51 7:00:05
64 381 Scott Vrana M 35 M30-39 Madras OR 1:50:01.3 1:49:51.1 8:20 55 218 32 85 54.32 7:00:13
65 391 George Weiler M 31 M30-39 Salt Lake City UT 1:50:05.6 1:49:53.5 8:20 56 218 33 85 53.89 7:00:15
66 112 Jordan Edwards M 30 M30-39 Bend OR 1:50:31.1 1:50:01.6 8:21 57 218 34 85 53.82 7:00:32
67 77 Rachel Colton F 43 F40-49 Bend OR 1:50:24.9 1:50:19.6 8:22 10 226 2 74 62.95 7:00:08
68 361 Cait Sullivan F 29 F20-29 Bend OR 1:50:30.4 1:50:25.1 8:22 11 226 4 29 59.62 7:00:08
69 287 Brett Palmer M 29 M20-29 Los Angeles CA 1:50:56.4 1:50:47.6 8:24 58 218 7 23 53.45 7:00:11
70 57 Benjamin Campbell M 28 M20-29 Brooklyn NY 1:50:55.9 1:50:47.9 8:24 59 218 8 23 53.45 7:00:10
71 164 Jessie Harrower F 25 F20-29 Bend OR 1:50:59.0 1:50:47.9 8:24 12 226 5 29 59.42 7:00:14
72 32 Logan Bertram M 30 M30-39 Redmond OR 1:51:30.7 1:51:21.2 8:27 60 218 35 85 53.18 7:00:12
73 80 David Cowan M 31 M30-39 Bend OR 1:51:30.2 1:51:23.3 8:27 61 218 36 85 53.16 7:00:09
74 348 Emily Smith F 50 F50-59 Bend OR 1:51:55.7 1:51:49.5 8:29 13 226 2 34 66.68 7:00:09
75 288 Dylan Papo M 28 M20-29 Irvine CA 1:52:02.6 1:52:02.6 8:30 62 218 9 23 52.85 7:00:02
76 441 Robin Vieira F 30 F30-39 Sisters OR 1:52:38.3 1:52:25.1 8:31 14 226 5 76 58.58 7:00:16
77 277 Michael Nobile M 27 M20-29 Bend OR 1:52:54.8 1:52:48.8 8:33 63 218 10 23 52.49 7:00:08
78 205 Tessa Kersten F 35 F30-39 Bend OR 1:52:59.6 1:52:53.6 8:34 15 226 6 76 58.88 7:00:09
79 71 Andy Clarke M 57 M50-59 Veneta OR 1:53:06.1 1:53:00.7 8:34 64 218 3 33 63.00 7:00:08
80 125 Ryan Findley M 40 M40-49 Bend OR 1:53:10.5 1:53:02.7 8:34 65 218 15 65 54.57 7:00:10
81 279 Patrick Odell M 33 M30-39 Bend OR 1:53:22.0 1:53:09.7 8:35 66 218 37 85 52.42 7:00:15
82 246 Ryan Marvin M 32 M30-39 Bend OR 1:53:18.1 1:53:12.2 8:35 67 218 38 85 52.33 7:00:08
83 400 Molly Wilmoth F 37 F30-39 Bend OR 1:53:34.1 1:53:22.1 8:36 16 226 7 76 59.07 7:00:14
84 226 Sean Leslie M 42 M40-49 Bend OR 1:53:40.1 1:53:31.3 8:36 68 218 16 65 55.22 7:00:11
85 88 Jody Darling M 41 M40-49 Bend OR 1:53:49.7 1:53:36.6 8:37 69 218 17 65 54.73 7:00:16
86 398 Sarah Willis F 37 F30-39 Bend OR 1:54:30.6 1:54:01.2 8:39 17 226 8 76 58.73 7:00:32
87 251 Amanda McCandless F 22 F20-29 Redding CA 1:54:34.2 1:54:27.2 8:41 18 226 6 29 57.52 7:00:09
88 308 Adam Randall M 41 M40-49 Klamath Falls OR 1:54:44.2 1:54:33.6 8:41 70 218 18 65 54.28 7:00:13
89 117 Paul Erlebach M 29 M20-29 Bend OR 1:55:10.1 1:54:35.5 8:41 71 218 11 23 51.68 7:00:37
90 289 Said Parirokh M 40 M40-49 Bend OR 1:55:03.0 1:54:41.3 8:42 72 218 19 65 53.78 7:00:24
91 47 Lindsey Brooks F 31 F30-39 Portsmouth RI 1:54:52.7 1:54:43.6 8:42 19 226 9 76 57.44 7:00:12
92 322 Reggie Ruiz M 35 M30-39 Bend OR 1:54:57.8 1:54:46.8 8:42 73 218 39 85 51.98 7:00:14
93 271 Jeff Neal M 56 M50-59 Redmond OR 1:55:12.1 1:55:01.7 8:43 74 218 4 33 61.35 7:00:13
94 155 Maxwell Hale M 32 M30-39 Bend OR 1:55:13.3 1:55:06.0 8:44 75 218 40 85 51.46 7:00:10
95 150 Rivers Gross F 21 F20-29 Bend OR 1:55:11.6 1:55:06.5 8:44 20 226 7 29 57.19 7:00:08
96 220 Ethan Langford M 44 M40-49 Bend OR 1:55:24.4 1:55:08.3 8:44 76 218 20 65 55.33 7:00:19
97 261 William Mize M 26 M20-29 Prineville OR 1:55:19.9 1:55:18.1 8:45 77 218 12 23 51.36 7:00:04
98 373 Lisa Van Winkle F 41 F40-49 Bend OR 1:55:28.3 1:55:18.9 8:45 21 226 3 74 59.36 7:00:12
99 313 Bryan Reichert M 53 M50-59 Bend OR 1:55:54.4 1:55:22.1 8:45 78 218 5 33 59.56 7:00:35
100 320 Nathan Rohlff M 49 M40-49 Bend OR 1:55:35.7 1:55:29.8 8:45 79 218 21 65 57.48 7:00:08
101 23 Greg Beamer M 38 M30-39 Bend OR 1:56:05.3 1:55:53.7 8:47 80 218 41 85 52.40 7:00:14
102 298 Colleen Peterson F 52 F50-59 Bend OR 1:56:24.8 1:56:15.7 8:49 22 226 3 34 65.77 7:00:12
103 430 Aryn Yancher F 37 F30-39 Sacramento CA 1:56:28.9 1:56:23.9 8:50 23 226 10 76 57.53 7:00:08
104 180 Jon Hrach M 43 M40-49 Bend OR 1:57:06.9 1:56:36.9 8:51 81 218 22 65 54.18 7:00:32
105 413 Dan Morse M 47 M40-49 Bend OR 1:56:51.0 1:56:43.2 8:51 82 218 23 65 55.93 7:00:10
106 216 Steven Kurtz M 29 M20-29 Brookfield WI 1:57:05.0 1:56:51.7 8:52 83 218 13 23 50.67 7:00:16
107 314 Jackie Reinhart F 42 F40-49 Bend OR 1:57:01.2 1:56:52.0 8:52 24 226 4 74 58.98 7:00:12
108 311 Gretchen Raynak F 49 F40-49 Bend OR 1:57:22.1 1:56:59.6 8:52 25 226 5 74 62.97 7:00:25
109 39 Allison Bohrer F 37 F30-39 Sisters OR 1:57:25.9 1:57:07.7 8:53 26 226 11 76 57.17 7:00:21
110 316 Catherine Riebling F 54 F50-59 Portland OR 1:57:28.7 1:57:14.4 8:53 27 226 4 34 66.92 7:00:17
111 384 Andrew Wade M 39 M30-39 Bend OR 1:58:02.3 1:57:26.3 8:54 84 218 42 85 52.11 7:00:39
112 408 Stephanie Wuerth F 34 F30-39 Oakland CA 1:57:39.2 1:57:30.4 8:55 28 226 12 76 56.39 7:00:11
113 270 Karla Nash F 57 F50-59 Bend OR 1:58:00.2 1:57:48.1 8:56 29 226 5 34 69.30 7:00:15
114 236 Ryan MacKenzie M 37 M30-39 Prineville OR 1:57:56.6 1:57:49.4 8:56 85 218 43 85 51.18 7:00:10
115 61 Kenneth Carpenter M 46 M40-49 Bend OR 1:58:00.2 1:57:55.3 8:56 86 218 24 65 54.91 7:00:07
116 49 Stephanie Browne F 47 F40-49 Bend OR 1:58:47.8 1:58:15.9 8:58 30 226 6 74 60.91 7:00:34
117 436 Tiana Molitor F 28 F20-29 Belgrade MN 1:58:31.0 1:58:26.2 8:59 31 226 8 29 55.59 7:00:07
118 223 Leana Leo F 33 F30-39 Bend OR 1:58:52.3 1:58:47.6 9:00 32 226 13 76 55.66 7:00:07
119 393 James Whitmore M 45 M40-49 Bend OR 1:59:08.3 1:59:00.5 9:01 87 218 25 65 53.96 7:00:10
120 437 Jack Hiniker M 28 M20-29 Minneapolis MN 1:59:17.5 1:59:13.1 9:02 88 218 14 23 49.67 7:00:07
121 347 Brently Smith M 61 M60-69 Sisters OR 1:59:41.2 1:59:34.6 9:04 89 218 1 8 61.79 7:00:09
122 365 John Swenson M 64 M60-69 Bend OR 1:59:42.4 1:59:35.4 9:04 90 218 2 8 63.58 7:00:09
123 403 Sage Wiltse F 27 F20-29 Bend OR 2:00:04.3 1:59:51.2 9:05 33 226 9 29 54.93 7:00:16
124 427 Derek Green M 47 M40-49 Bend OR 2:00:03.0 1:59:52.6 9:05 91 218 26 65 54.46 7:00:13
125 13 Steven Axberg M 43 M40-49 Palo Alto CA 2:01:02.3 2:00:16.1 9:07 92 218 27 65 52.53 7:00:49
126 301 Steve Platt M 55 M50-59 Bend OR 2:00:56.5 2:00:41.4 9:09 93 218 6 33 57.95 7:00:18
127 254 Sam McCormick M 36 M30-39 Klamath Falls OR 2:01:00.6 2:00:51.3 9:10 94 218 44 85 49.60 7:00:12
128 151 Michele Gurnsey F 44 F40-49 Issaquah WA 2:01:07.6 2:00:51.5 9:10 34 226 7 74 57.93 7:00:19
129 291 Benny Pavolko M 27 M20-29 Crescent OR 2:01:13.1 2:01:00.6 9:11 95 218 15 23 48.94 7:00:15
130 300 Catherine Platt F 54 F50-59 Bend OR 2:01:25.1 2:01:10.1 9:11 35 226 6 34 64.75 7:00:18
131 415 Cary Schneider M 52 M50-59 Bend OR 2:01:35.5 2:01:11.5 9:11 96 218 7 33 56.21 7:00:26
132 338 Melinda Shearer F 46 F40-49 Bend OR 2:01:30.9 2:01:22.6 9:12 36 226 8 74 58.76 7:00:11
133 52 John Burnett M 24 M20-29 Salt Lake City UT 2:02:03.2 2:01:25.5 9:12 97 218 16 23 48.77 7:00:40
134 306 Shauna Pugliese F 30 F30-39 Rochester NY 2:02:30.5 2:01:52.6 9:14 37 226 14 76 54.03 7:00:40
135 198 Danielle Keefe F 41 F40-49 Bend OR 2:02:21.3 2:02:01.6 9:15 38 226 9 74 56.09 7:00:22
136 33 Manon Bhojwani F 30 F30-39 Bend OR 2:02:22.6 2:02:03.7 9:15 39 226 15 76 53.95 7:00:21
137 376 Parker Vaughan M 36 M30-39 Bend OR 2:02:51.1 2:02:13.5 9:16 98 218 45 85 49.05 7:00:40
138 213 Jamie Krefting F 42 F40-49 Bend OR 2:02:51.5 2:02:37.1 9:18 40 226 10 74 56.22 7:00:17
139 224 Benjamin Leonard M 46 M40-49 Portland OR 2:03:24.8 2:02:48.3 9:19 99 218 28 65 52.73 7:00:39
140 126 Dennis Fiore M 53 M50-59 Bend OR 2:03:24.5 2:03:06.4 9:20 100 218 8 33 55.82 7:00:21
141 262 Curtis Moore M 32 M30-39 Bend OR 2:03:46.6 2:03:09.2 9:20 101 218 46 85 48.10 7:00:40
142 244 William Martin M 52 M50-59 Bend OR 2:04:09.7 2:03:21.4 9:21 102 218 9 33 55.22 7:00:51
143 416 Lindsay Stamm F 45 F40-49 Bend OR 2:03:41.8 2:03:21.5 9:21 41 226 11 74 57.27 7:00:23
144 303 Adam Poth M 44 M40-49 Bend OR 2:03:48.6 2:03:37.1 9:22 103 218 29 65 51.53 7:00:14
145 148 Dillon Goode M 25 M20-29 Bend OR 2:03:53.3 2:03:38.1 9:22 104 218 17 23 47.90 7:00:18
146 116 Melody Engle F 35 F30-39 Redmond OR 2:04:23.6 2:04:21.0 9:26 42 226 16 76 53.45 7:00:05
147 295 Dave Pellouchoud M 41 M40-49 Bend OR 2:04:37.4 2:04:22.9 9:26 105 218 30 65 49.99 7:00:17
148 355 Juergen Steupert M 26 M20-29 Bend OR 2:05:07.8 2:04:28.9 9:26 106 218 18 23 47.57 7:00:41
149 140 Josh Gardner M 43 M40-49 Bend OR 2:05:38.8 2:04:30.8 9:26 107 218 31 65 50.74 7:01:11
150 141 Nicora Gardner F 43 F40-49 Bend OR 2:05:39.0 2:04:31.2 9:26 43 226 12 74 55.77 7:01:10
151 280 Hugh O'Donnell M 36 M30-39 Portland OR 2:05:09.5 2:04:31.8 9:27 108 218 47 85 48.14 7:00:40
152 230 Steve Lindsay M 53 M50-59 Bend OR 2:04:59.9 2:04:36.3 9:27 109 218 10 33 55.15 7:00:26
153 94 Samantha Dewees F 26 F20-29 Eugene OR 2:05:03.0 2:04:53.8 9:28 44 226 10 29 52.71 7:00:12
154 371 Sara Trakselis F 46 F40-49 Bend OR 2:05:34.6 2:05:19.5 9:30 45 226 13 74 56.91 7:00:18
155 108 Steve Dyer M 69 M60-69 Bend OR 2:05:44.0 2:05:20.5 9:30 110 218 3 8 63.76 7:00:26
156 385 Jack Wade M 41 M40-49 Bend OR 2:05:59.2 2:05:21.9 9:30 111 218 32 65 49.60 7:00:40
157 8 Erik Alvstad M 28 M20-29 Bend OR 2:06:30.6 2:05:37.9 9:32 112 218 19 23 47.14 7:00:55
158 60 Elizabeth Carey F 66 F60-69 Bend OR 2:06:12.4 2:05:37.9 9:32 46 226 1 10 73.97 7:00:37
159 134 Jenny Fretland F 27 F20-29 Bend OR 2:06:31.2 2:05:39.8 9:32 47 226 11 29 52.39 7:00:54
160 333 Cara Schurman F 46 F40-49 Bend OR 2:05:59.9 2:05:50.8 9:33 48 226 14 74 56.67 7:00:12
161 69 Christopher Gassner M 62 M60-69 Bend OR 2:06:05.9 2:05:53.8 9:33 113 218 4 8 59.24 7:00:15
162 350 Alexander Sooley M 37 M30-39 Bend OR 2:06:10.1 2:05:56.4 9:33 114 218 48 85 47.88 7:00:16
163 99 Meg Doan F 38 F30-39 Bend OR 2:06:27.7 2:06:09.4 9:34 49 226 17 76 53.33 7:00:21
164 184 Carlin Isaacson F 24 F20-29 Bend OR 2:07:09.3 2:06:16.6 9:34 50 226 12 29 52.13 7:00:55
165 161 Jenny Hapgood F 44 F40-49 Bend OR 2:06:32.8 2:06:23.9 9:35 51 226 15 74 55.39 7:00:11
166 422 Emily McCaffrey F 34 F30-39 Bend OR 2:06:52.8 2:06:36.4 9:36 52 226 18 76 52.34 7:00:19
167 360 Jaclyn Stutz F 31 F30-39 Bend OR 2:07:12.2 2:06:38.7 9:36 53 226 19 76 52.03 7:00:36
168 53 Aaron Burrick M 31 M30-39 Bend OR 2:07:13.5 2:06:40.6 9:36 115 218 49 85 46.75 7:00:35
169 165 Lindsay Haut F 37 F30-39 Bend OR 2:07:46.8 2:07:04.0 9:38 54 226 20 76 52.70 7:00:45
170 405 Geoffrey Witherspoon M 32 M30-39 Bend OR 2:08:11.5 2:07:11.2 9:39 116 218 50 85 46.57 7:01:03
171 284 Chassen Ortiz F 35 F30-39 Bend OR 2:08:04.5 2:07:16.1 9:39 55 226 21 76 52.23 7:00:51
172 317 Cynthia Rinker F 53 F50-59 Redmond OR 2:07:33.8 2:07:18.3 9:39 56 226 7 34 60.84 7:00:18
173 115 Julia Eidukas F 54 F50-59 Bend OR 2:07:53.5 2:07:32.6 9:40 57 226 8 34 61.51 7:00:23
174 260 Jennifer Mitchell F 51 F50-59 Bend OR 2:07:36.1 2:07:36.1 9:41 58 226 9 34 59.17 7:00:02
175 43 Brian Bower M 44 M40-49 Bend OR 2:08:27.5 2:07:53.6 9:42 117 218 33 65 49.81 7:00:36
176 36 Emily Bliss F 38 F30-39 Bend OR 2:08:15.9 2:07:57.6 9:42 59 226 22 76 52.58 7:00:21
177 24 Lindsay Beamer F 36 F30-39 Bend OR 2:08:08.8 2:07:57.7 9:42 60 226 23 76 52.13 7:00:14
178 302 Marjean Pobuda F 34 F30-39 Bend OR 2:08:19.1 2:08:04.8 9:43 61 226 24 76 51.74 7:00:17
179 187 Jenny Janov F 41 F40-49 Bend OR 2:08:31.5 2:08:12.9 9:43 62 226 16 74 53.39 7:00:21
180 282 Joanna Olsen F 40 F40-49 Bend OR 2:09:16.6 2:08:59.4 9:47 63 226 17 74 52.73 7:00:20
181 278 Cecily Northup F 36 F30-39 Bend OR 2:09:24.6 2:09:06.3 9:47 64 226 25 76 51.66 7:00:21
182 258 Glenn Miller M 70 M70-99 Bend OR 2:09:29.3 2:09:14.0 9:48 118 218 1 3 62.48 7:00:18
183 143 Carla Gibson F 40 F40-49 Bend OR 2:09:38.5 2:09:26.7 9:49 65 226 18 74 52.55 7:00:14
184 189 Emily Jensen F 38 F30-39 Bend OR 2:09:58.9 2:09:39.8 9:50 66 226 26 76 51.89 7:00:22
185 319 Ruby Ristuccia F 37 F30-39 North Easton MA 2:10:47.2 2:09:53.9 9:51 67 226 27 76 51.55 7:00:56
186 388 Kaya Ward F 28 F20-29 Bend OR 2:11:00.4 2:09:59.6 9:51 68 226 13 29 50.64 7:01:03
187 433 Hollyn Vermillion F 23 F20-29 Redmond OR 2:10:12.1 2:10:03.1 9:52 69 226 14 29 50.62 7:00:12
188 40 Erik Borovilos M 24 M20-29 Bend OR 2:10:23.7 2:10:06.6 9:52 119 218 20 23 45.51 7:00:20
189 357 Erin Stone F 39 F30-39 Snoqualmie WA 2:11:04.7 2:10:46.6 9:55 70 226 28 76 51.72 7:00:21
190 146 James Godfrey M 49 M40-49 Bend OR 2:11:05.1 2:10:51.0 9:55 120 218 34 65 50.73 7:00:17
191 377 Thea Vaughan F 50 F50-59 Bend OR 2:12:02.4 2:11:10.3 9:57 71 226 10 34 56.85 7:00:55
192 127 Bethany Flint F 47 F40-49 Bend OR 2:11:45.7 2:11:11.7 9:57 72 226 19 74 54.91 7:00:37
193 440 Missy Steinhaus F 56 F50-59 Bend OR 2:11:38.4 2:11:16.5 9:57 73 226 11 34 61.35 7:00:24
194 177 Courtney Hines F 40 F40-49 Bend OR 2:12:04.9 2:11:42.5 9:59 74 226 20 74 51.64 7:00:25
195 362 Leah Sunitsch F 36 F30-39 Bend OR 2:12:05.9 2:11:43.2 9:59 75 226 29 76 50.64 7:00:25
196 74 Trevyn Coalwell M 20 M20-29 John Day OR 2:12:39.2 2:12:12.4 10:01 121 218 21 23 45.32 7:00:29
197 370 Amber Tollerud F 25 F20-29 Sisters OR 2:13:36.8 2:12:17.9 10:02 76 226 15 29 49.76 7:01:21
198 354 Jeff Stephens M 55 M50-59 Bend OR 2:12:57.9 2:12:20.6 10:02 122 218 11 33 52.84 7:00:40
199 22 Tim Baumgarte M 46 M40-49 Bend OR 2:12:46.7 2:12:31.6 10:03 123 218 35 65 48.86 7:00:18
200 274 Austin Nelson M 38 M30-39 Bend OR 2:13:38.2 2:12:50.2 10:04 124 218 51 85 45.72 7:00:51
201 421 Josh Hayden M 46 M40-49 Bend OR 2:13:27.4 2:12:56.0 10:05 125 218 36 65 48.71 7:00:34
202 119 Darien Estes M 40 M40-49 Bend OR 2:13:17.1 2:13:01.1 10:05 126 218 37 65 46.37 7:00:19
203