2023 Turkey Stuffer

F01-10

F11-14

F15-19

F20-24

F25-29

F30-34

F35-39

F40-44

F45-49

F50-54

F55-59

F60-64

F65-69

F70-74

F75-99

M01-10

M11-14

M15-19

M20-24

M25-29

M30-34

M35-39

M40-44

M45-49

M50-54

M55-59

M60-64

M65-69

M70-74

M75-99

None

Division Results for the F01-10

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 180 884 Natalie Walkoviak F 10 F01-10 Eugene OR 25:48.1 25:37.7 8:15 42 655 81 66.60
2 325 885 Ezra Wall F 8 F01-10 Eugene OR 30:32.6 29:42.3 9:34 111 655 81 60.99
3 333 436 Paige King F 8 F01-10 Walterville OR 30:10.3 29:58.0 9:39 118 655 81 60.46
4 354 559 Savannah Merwin F 10 F01-10 Springfield OR 31:07.5 30:22.5 9:47 126 655 81 56.19
5 355 777 Clara Smith F 9 F01-10 Eugene OR 31:11.3 30:23.8 9:48 127 655 81 57.74
6 372 1038 Charlie Fairchild F 8 F01-10 Portland OR 30:51.0 30:51.0 9:56 136 655 81 58.73
7 393 927 Emma Wing F 9 F01-10 Springfield OR 33:03.8 31:37.0 10:11 150 655 81 55.51
8 404 1166 Greta Davis F 9 F01-10 Eugene OR 32:11.0 31:53.0 10:16 157 655 81 55.05
9 458 239 Maureen Esping F 2 F01-10 Eugene OR 34:02.1 33:25.6 10:46 184 655 81 44.28
10 485 1405 Sophie Weaver F 10 F01-10 Eugene OR 34:41.3 34:30.4 11:07 195 655 81 49.46
11 544 572 Kiri Miller F 10 F01-10 Springfield OR 37:15.1 37:07.2 11:57 234 655 81 45.98
12 557 263 Sophia Fisher F 7 F01-10 Springfield OR 38:49.8 37:20.2 12:02 241 655 81 50.26
13 560 87 Tess Bell F 9 F01-10 Springfield OR 38:58.0 37:37.5 12:07 244 655 81 46.65
14 562 1131 Nora March F 7 F01-10 Springfield OR 39:11.1 37:40.4 12:08 245 655 81 49.82
15 568 609 Chloe Niles F 3 F01-10 Springfield OR 41:20.2 37:48.4 12:11 250 655 81 39.15
16 570 909 Martha Rode Wikander F 3 F01-10 Eugene OR 39:26.8 37:50.3 12:11 251 655 81 39.12
17 573 911 Petra Wren Wikander F 3 F01-10 Eugene OR 39:29.1 37:52.7 12:12 254 655 81 39.07
18 575 727 Mia Schumm F 5 F01-10 Springfield OR 38:19.5 37:57.9 12:14 256 655 81 53.78
19 580 166 Dylan Cooper F 9 F01-10 Pleasant Hill OR 39:12.4 38:09.7 12:17 259 655 81 45.99
20 582 370 Emma John Helm F 9 F01-10 Springfield OR 39:17.9 38:11.9 12:18 261 655 81 45.95
21 596 447 Julia Korcek F 6 F01-10 Eugene OR 41:22.3 38:46.7 12:29 266 655 81 50.37
22 598 372 Nora Lee Helm F 6 F01-10 Springfield OR 39:28.8 38:48.5 12:30 267 655 81 50.33
23 599 445 Audrey Korcek F 8 F01-10 Eugene OR 41:43.8 38:52.0 12:31 268 655 81 46.61
24 603 215 Natalia Dimock F 10 F01-10 Cottage Grove OR 39:34.0 38:58.7 12:33 270 655 81 43.79
25 623 939 Peyton Wooley F 5 F01-10 Springfield OR 41:33.6 39:56.5 12:52 282 655 81 51.12
26 624 403 Sarah Hugo F 10 F01-10 Springfield OR 41:20.2 40:13.1 12:57 283 655 81 42.44
27 625 1171 Maritza Villegas F 9 F01-10 Springfield OR 40:24.5 40:17.9 12:59 284 655 81 43.55
28 626 873 Mary Wagner F 9 F01-10 Springfield OR 41:19.8 40:29.3 13:02 285 655 81 43.35
29 633 893 Izabelle Watkins F 8 F01-10 Springfield OR 41:24.3 40:43.1 13:07 289 655 81 44.49
30 658 1030 Quinn Clark F 9 F01-10 Fall Creek OR 42:41.5 42:12.7 13:36 303 655 81 41.58
31 668 824 Ruby Sylliaasen F 10 F01-10 Springfield OR 45:23.2 42:57.6 13:50 308 655 81 39.73
32 681 1077 Adelyn Gerdrum F 7 F01-10 Springfield OR 45:29.3 43:59.0 14:10 314 655 81 42.67
33 684 920 Ella Wilson F 9 F01-10 Dexter OR 44:17.3 44:05.1 14:12 317 655 81 39.81
34 717 766 Daphne Slater F 9 F01-10 Eugene OR 47:25.8 46:04.1 14:50 342 655 81 38.10
35 731 1130 Madeline March F 4 F01-10 Springfield OR 48:26.0 46:54.7 15:06 351 655 81 31.55
36 737 690 Hayden Rosen-Murr F 8 F01-10 Springfield OR 50:24.8 47:04.1 15:09 355 655 81 38.49
37 738 692 Ryder Rosen-Murr F 4 F01-10 Springfield OR 50:28.4 47:04.8 15:10 356 655 81 31.44
38 749 27 Rylee Anderson F 7 F01-10 Springfield OR 50:40.5 47:58.2 15:27 360 655 81 39.12
39 755 396 Clover Hubbard F 6 F01-10 Springfield OR 51:14.5 48:30.5 15:37 363 655 81 40.27
40 777 489 Aidree Listella F 10 F01-10 Eugene OR 50:10.1 49:43.2 16:01 377 655 81 34.33
41 782 491 Thais Listella F 8 F01-10 Eugene OR 50:11.5 49:49.6 16:03 381 655 81 36.36
42 792 257 Lucy Ferguson F 2 F01-10 Drain OR 53:23.4 50:12.5 16:10 388 655 81 29.48
43 811 99 Emma Black F 7 F01-10 Springfield OR 53:34.3 50:55.2 16:24 403 655 81 36.86
44 853 475 Leighton Leith F 7 F01-10 Eugene OR 56:06.1 53:12.4 17:08 432 655 81 35.27
45 875 759 Rose Sheldon F 10 F01-10 Springfield OR 56:50.1 55:02.6 17:43 449 655 81 31.01
46 890 473 Adaley Leith F 4 F01-10 Eugene OR 58:52.1 56:44.1 18:16 460 655 81 26.09
47 894 367 Josephine Hedlind F 2 F01-10 Springfield OR 57:06.1 56:46.3 18:17 462 655 81 26.07
48 918 853 Clara Van Ordstrand F 6 F01-10 Springfield OR 59:17.4 58:00.6 18:41 478 655 81 33.67
49 919 856 Lydia Van Ordstrand F 8 F01-10 Springfield OR 59:17.7 58:02.3 18:41 479 655 81 31.22
50 920 1122 Mimi Kerbs F 7 F01-10 Springfield OR 59:09.0 58:06.9 18:43 480 655 81 32.29
51 930 290 Addison Franz F 3 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:00:02.2 58:22.5 18:48 489 655 81 25.35
52 931 292 Evelyn Franz F 2 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:00:02.6 58:22.6 18:48 490 655 81 25.35
53 971 1137 Brook Reinhard F 8 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:02:31.2 1:00:31.3 19:29 512 655 81 29.93
54 973 1138 Ellie Reinhard F 5 F01-10 Springfield OH 1:02:36.0 1:00:37.3 19:31 513 655 81 33.68
55 974 1136 Lucie Reinhard F 10 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:02:36.4 1:00:37.8 19:31 514 655 81 28.15
56 976 1139 Amelia Reinhard F 3 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:02:36.2 1:00:38.2 19:32 515 655 81 24.41
57 981 938 Paige Wooley F 4 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:02:45.2 1:01:00.9 19:39 518 655 81 24.26
58 990 332 Andy Gristak F 4 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:04:25.7 1:01:32.1 19:49 525 655 81 24.05
59 992 333 Charley Gristak F 8 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:04:29.9 1:01:33.0 19:49 526 655 81 29.43
60 994 788 Mackenzie Smith F 6 F01-10 Eugene OR 1:03:58.3 1:01:36.7 19:50 528 655 81 31.70
61 996 540 McKenzie McCauley F 5 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:05:12.1 1:01:42.8 19:52 529 655 81 33.08
62 1016 246 Mila Everett F 6 F01-10 Beaverton OR 1:05:32.7 1:02:32.9 20:08 542 655 81 31.23
63 1034 314 Amira Gharib F 4 F01-10 Eugene OR 1:04:20.6 1:03:50.1 20:33 553 655 81 23.18
64 1043 695 Kinsley Ross F 2 F01-10 Veneta OR 1:04:34.0 1:04:34.0 20:47 560 655 81 22.92
65 1048 464 Ember Lawes F 3 F01-10 Eugene OR 1:04:52.4 1:04:52.4 20:53 563 655 81 22.81
66 1056 244 Avery Everett F 4 F01-10 Beaverton OR 1:06:08.0 1:06:08.0 21:18 567 655 81 22.38
67 1062 844 Hailey Tucker F 10 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:09:44.8 1:07:13.5 21:39 572 655 81 25.39
68 1071 836 Eleanor Tompkins F 7 F01-10 Eugene OR 1:10:59.2 1:07:43.5 21:48 580 655 81 27.71
69 1079 218 Emmi Doan F 4 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:10:34.0 1:08:36.1 22:05 583 655 81 21.57
70 1081 217 Elli Doan F 2 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:10:48.3 1:08:48.6 22:09 585 655 81 21.51
71 1086 378 Summer Hickman F 2 F01-10 Dexter OR 1:16:20.5 1:12:51.4 23:27 589 655 81 20.31
72 1090 451 Cora Lamere F 6 F01-10 Eugene OR 1:18:22.1 1:16:44.3 24:42 593 655 81 25.45
73 1091 878 Evelyn Wahl F 5 F01-10 Springfield OR 1:19:31.9 1:19:31.9 25:36 594 655 81 25.67

Division Results for the F11-14

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 52 984 Piper Richmond F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 20:53.5 20:49.2 6:43 9 655 48 76.69
2 104 1183 Nellie Smith F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 23:33.1 23:27.3 7:33 20 655 48 68.08
3 129 820 Chloe Sylliaasen F 12 F11-14 Springfield OR 24:42.6 24:07.3 7:46 26 655 48 67.51
4 145 518 Nyah Marchant F 13 F11-14 Springfield OR 25:42.8 24:38.3 7:56 33 655 48 64.81
5 170 669 Kelsie Raven F 14 F11-14 Springfield OR 25:26.9 25:21.1 8:10 38 655 48 61.99
6 173 1034 Naomi Brown F 14 F11-14 Banks OR 25:47.0 25:24.9 8:11 39 655 48 61.84
7 224 504 Klara Macauley F 14 F11-14 Marcola OR 28:14.3 27:06.8 8:44 62 655 48 57.97
8 283 312 Emmiana Gerdrum F 13 F11-14 Springfield OR 30:12.0 28:40.8 9:14 89 655 48 55.67
9 310 872 Maia Wagner F 13 F11-14 Springfield OR 30:15.3 29:23.7 9:28 100 655 48 54.32
10 320 226 Madeline Duringer F 13 F11-14 Brownsville OR 30:17.3 29:36.8 9:32 107 655 48 53.92
11 328 822 Madeline Sylliaasen F 12 F11-14 Springfield OR 30:22.9 29:47.0 9:36 114 655 48 54.67
12 332 850 Kassi Turner F 12 F11-14 Marcola OR 30:59.2 29:51.7 9:37 117 655 48 54.53
13 346 1039 Gwyneth Fairchild F 13 F11-14 Portland OR 30:07.7 30:07.7 9:42 124 655 48 53.00
14 382 84 Madeleine Bell F 14 F11-14 Springfield OR 32:34.7 31:10.6 10:03 143 655 48 50.41
15 397 1404 Olivia Weaver F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 31:51.8 31:39.4 10:12 154 655 48 50.44
16 432 190 Violet Dashney F 14 F11-14 Springfield OR 34:09.0 32:41.3 10:32 172 655 48 48.08
17 478 1067 Ella Wright F 14 F11-14 Springfield OR 35:07.5 34:22.3 11:04 191 655 48 45.73
18 504 889 Emily Warner F 14 F11-14 Eugene OR 36:22.2 34:54.8 11:15 209 655 48 45.02
19 507 1032 Jade Clark F 13 F11-14 Fall Creek OR 35:31.6 35:02.8 11:17 211 655 48 45.56
20 508 883 Josie Walkoviak F 14 F11-14 Eugene OR 35:41.1 35:04.2 11:18 212 655 48 44.82
21 511 440 Peri Knapp F 11 F11-14 Springfield OR 37:21.3 35:16.4 11:22 215 655 48 47.16
22 533 591 Elliana Morris F 12 F11-14 Eugene OR 37:46.9 36:23.9 11:43 230 655 48 44.74
23 615 753 Jaina Shakespear F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 39:55.7 39:44.4 12:48 277 655 48 40.18
24 637 925 Lyla Wilson F 12 F11-14 Dexter OR 41:02.3 40:50.0 13:09 293 655 48 39.88
25 656 1031 Tatum Clark F 12 F11-14 Fall Creek OR 42:36.4 42:06.7 13:34 302 655 48 38.67
26 673 1203 Kodiak Umansky Sickafoose F 11 F11-14 Eugene OR 43:32.0 43:32.0 14:01 310 655 48 38.21
27 704 997 Mackenzie Fort F 14 F11-14 Eugene OR 46:28.1 45:30.7 14:39 333 655 48 34.53
28 705 679 Brooklynn Richardson F 13 F11-14 Springfield OR 46:28.7 45:30.8 14:39 334 655 48 35.08
29 706 998 Kendall Collins F 14 F11-14 Springfield OR 46:30.0 45:33.1 14:40 335 655 48 34.50
30 716 42 Colleen Bailey F 11 F11-14 Junction City OR 47:59.3 46:03.6 14:50 341 655 48 36.11
31 728 483 Kimber Lindsey F 12 F11-14 Springfield OR 47:27.2 46:39.8 15:02 348 655 48 34.90
32 729 1073 Paisley Smith F 11 F11-14 Springfield OR 47:30.0 46:42.2 15:02 349 655 48 35.62
33 753 569 Kaylea Michaud F 11 F11-14 Bend OR 50:48.3 48:21.1 15:34 362 655 48 34.40
34 801 131 Chloe Canfield F 13 F11-14 Walterville OR 52:54.3 50:39.0 16:19 395 655 48 31.52
35 805 97 Alyssa Black F 12 F11-14 Springfield OR 53:32.3 50:51.1 16:23 398 655 48 32.02
36 822 1184 Delaney Antone F 13 F11-14 Springfield OR 54:09.8 51:42.6 16:39 410 655 48 30.88
37 825 892 Adyson Watkins F 12 F11-14 Springfield OR 52:40.3 51:58.7 16:44 413 655 48 31.33
38 854 1078 Makenna Langer F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 55:40.5 53:13.8 17:08 433 655 48 30.00
39 873 1135 Abigail Reinhard F 12 F11-14 Springfield OR 56:48.4 55:00.6 17:43 448 655 48 29.60
40 886 785 Lizzie Smith F 14 F11-14 Eugene OR 58:13.0 56:18.3 18:08 458 655 48 27.91
41 914 506 Addison Macdonald F 13 F11-14 Springfield OR 1:00:05.7 57:40.0 18:34 476 655 48 27.69
42 929 350 Miley Hadley F 11 F11-14 Springfield OR 59:39.8 58:22.4 18:48 488 655 48 28.50
43 950 542 Taryn McCauley F 11 F11-14 Springfield OR 1:03:12.8 59:46.9 19:15 501 655 48 27.82
44 958 114 Aurora Brooks F 12 F11-14 Springfield OR 1:02:09.2 1:00:02.5 19:20 504 655 48 27.12
45 1000 621 Vivian Orton F 12 F11-14 Springfield OR 1:04:36.8 1:01:50.1 19:55 532 655 48 26.33
46 1046 320 Aevan Girvan F 14 F11-14 Eugene OR 1:07:42.1 1:04:39.2 20:49 562 655 48 24.31
47 1066 845 Lily Tucker F 14 F11-14 Springfield OR 1:09:47.2 1:07:14.7 21:39 576 655 48 23.37

Division Results for the F15-19

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 40 1186 Carrie Babcock F 17 F15-19 Springfield OR 20:20.9 20:10.5 6:30 6 655 53 74.93
2 88 1057 Evie Woodward F 16 F15-19 Springfield OR 22:42.4 22:38.5 7:18 12 655 53 67.58
3 92 124 Gracie Buergey F 17 F15-19 Springfield OR 22:51.2 22:46.5 7:20 13 655 53 66.38
4 96 380 Kenna Higgins F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 23:06.8 22:56.7 7:24 15 655 53 66.69
5 98 1157 Eleanor Sperry F 18 F15-19 Springfield OR 23:20.6 23:10.3 7:28 16 655 53 64.59
6 101 1062 Kylie Leonard F 15 F15-19 Creswell OR 23:37.2 23:20.9 7:31 19 655 53 66.39
7 108 668 Breanna Raven F 18 F15-19 Springfield OR 23:38.4 23:33.4 7:35 21 655 53 63.53
8 118 348 Kassidy Hadden F 16 F15-19 Springfield OR 23:56.9 23:49.8 7:41 23 655 53 64.21
9 161 434 Annika Kimball F 16 F15-19 Springfield OR 25:22.7 25:13.1 8:08 36 655 53 60.67
10 197 736 McKayli Seaton F 15 F15-19 Lowell OR 26:05.3 25:59.0 8:22 48 655 53 59.66
11 198 1161 Halle Wing F 15 F15-19 Springfield OR 26:10.6 26:00.2 8:23 49 655 53 59.61
12 205 755 Samantha Shakespear F 18 F15-19 Eugene OR 26:31.8 26:20.2 8:29 51 655 53 56.83
13 216 421 Lora Johnson F 17 F15-19 Halsey OR 27:34.1 26:39.8 8:35 57 655 53 56.70
14 240 265 Abigail Fitzpatrick F 18 F15-19 Springfield OR 30:28.3 27:43.1 8:56 69 655 53 54.00
15 250 651 Lydia Plahn F 18 F15-19 Fall Creek OR 29:17.0 27:52.4 8:59 73 655 53 53.70
16 264 1192 Megan Gayle F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 28:31.4 28:12.0 9:05 81 655 53 54.97
17 269 1191 Katelyn Gayle F 18 F15-19 Eugene OR 28:33.0 28:14.1 9:06 83 655 53 53.01
18 275 471 Valentine Legrue F 17 F15-19 Eugene OR 28:45.9 28:25.1 9:09 86 655 53 53.20
19 303 584 Brooke Moehlmann F 17 F15-19 Creswell OR 30:25.3 29:19.2 9:27 97 655 53 51.56
20 317 68 Brinley Beam F 18 F15-19 Monmouth OR 30:37.6 29:34.3 9:32 105 655 53 50.61
21 319 469 Rebekah Legrue F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 29:56.6 29:36.1 9:32 106 655 53 52.36
22 321 763 Leah Siefke F 18 F15-19 Springfield OR 31:59.2 29:37.3 9:33 108 655 53 50.53
23 337 1141 Sydney Pendleton F 16 F15-19 Springfield OR 30:14.5 30:02.0 9:40 120 655 53 50.94
24 378 1185 Sara Antone F 18 F15-19 Springfield OR 33:33.5 31:05.6 10:01 139 655 53 48.13
25 390 769 Emmalee Smathers F 18 F15-19 Eugene OR 31:44.5 31:27.0 10:08 148 655 53 47.59
26 409 1063 Karinna Leonard F 19 F15-19 Creswell OR 33:38.5 31:57.3 10:18 159 655 53 46.47
27 482 48 Gabby Bale F 18 F15-19 Redmond OR 35:19.6 34:24.0 11:05 193 655 53 43.51
28 489 951 Stella Zuckerman F 18 F15-19 Springfield OR 35:34.9 34:31.8 11:07 199 655 53 43.34
29 492 831 Ryan Thomas F 15 F15-19 Springfield OR 35:02.3 34:33.5 11:08 202 655 53 44.85
30 509 611 Kjersten Noall F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 36:01.5 35:05.4 11:18 213 655 53 43.60
31 528 815 Janae Swanson F 19 F15-19 Springfield OR 37:25.9 36:16.0 11:41 227 655 53 40.95
32 558 881 Avery Walkoviak F 17 F15-19 Eugene OR 37:55.1 37:21.0 12:02 242 655 53 40.47
33 619 1098 Alexis Strait F 18 F15-19 Shedd OR 40:11.1 39:47.3 12:49 280 655 53 37.62
34 660 212 Hannah Dillon F 19 F15-19 Brownsville OR 43:06.7 42:16.6 13:37 305 655 53 35.13
35 691 561 Alaura Merydith F 15 F15-19 Springfield OR 44:23.1 44:23.1 14:18 323 655 53 34.92
36 700 1113 Sienna Christensen F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 48:37.9 45:01.7 14:30 329 655 53 33.98
37 711 82 Lauren Bell F 18 F15-19 Springfield OR 47:08.4 45:46.9 14:45 338 655 53 32.69
38 734 199 Aubrey Dawson F 16 F15-19 Springfield OR 49:09.5 47:00.1 15:08 353 655 53 32.55
39 775 38 Brooke Arendt F 17 F15-19 Springfield OR 51:51.6 49:40.5 16:00 376 655 53 30.43
40 829 782 Isabelle Smith F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 54:03.5 52:04.3 16:46 414 655 53 29.38
41 834 262 Kate Firth F 17 F15-19 Springfield OR 54:57.9 52:19.7 16:51 418 655 53 28.89
42 863 768 Ellionna Smathers F 15 F15-19 Eugene OR 56:53.3 54:01.8 17:24 440 655 53 28.69
43 882 652 Marley Plahn F 15 F15-19 Fall Creek OR 56:57.6 55:31.7 17:53 454 655 53 27.91
44 887 357 Lindsey Harris F 18 F15-19 Springfield OR 58:32.0 56:21.7 18:09 459 655 53 26.56
45 1006 522 Natalie Markham F 18 F15-19 Springfield OR 1:05:47.2 1:01:57.4 19:57 535 655 53 24.16
46 1008 523 Victoria Markham F 15 F15-19 Springfield OR 1:05:47.7 1:01:58.4 19:57 536 655 53 25.01
47 1018 377 Gracie Hester F 17 F15-19 Springfield OR 1:05:05.9 1:02:38.9 20:10 543 655 53 24.13
48 1020 32 Ainsley Arbow F 16 F15-19 Beaverton OR 1:04:39.1 1:02:49.2 20:14 544 655 53 24.36
49 1021 34 Chloe Arbow F 18 F15-19 Beaverton OR 1:04:43.1 1:02:53.2 20:15 545 655 53 23.80
50 1042 1007 Rose Nelson F 15 F15-19 Boise ID 1:07:37.1 1:04:32.4 20:47 559 655 53 24.02

Division Results for the F20-24

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 143 Katie Chapman F 20 F20-24 Lowell OR 18:52.2 18:48.3 6:04 4 655 34 78.70
2 28 268 Olivia Flack F 21 F20-24 La Pine OR 18:57.4 18:54.2 6:06 5 655 34 78.30
3 49 667 Abby Raven F 20 F20-24 Springfield OR 20:44.1 20:38.8 6:39 8 655 34 71.69
4 213 740 Julie Selby F 21 F20-24 Springfield OR 27:17.3 26:34.9 8:34 56 655 34 55.68
5 259 50 Scout Bale F 20 F20-24 Redmond OR 29:03.7 28:07.7 9:04 77 655 34 52.62
6 260 553 Liliane Menezes F 24 F20-24 Keizer OR 28:23.6 28:08.8 9:04 78 655 34 52.58
7 265 363 Ashley Hayes F 23 F20-24 Springfield OR 28:51.2 28:12.1 9:05 82 655 34 52.48
8 278 7 Serene Adams F 20 F20-24 Meridian ID 29:39.8 28:32.6 9:12 87 655 34 51.85
9 295 117 McKayla Brooks F 24 F20-24 Junction City OR 30:33.5 29:00.1 9:21 94 655 34 51.03
10 307 531 Alyssa Matthews F 21 F20-24 Springfield OR 30:18.4 29:22.7 9:28 99 655 34 50.38
11 322 67 Ainsley Beam F 21 F20-24 Oregon City OR 30:43.0 29:38.2 9:33 109 655 34 49.94
12 380 499 Amelia Macauley F 21 F20-24 Marcola OR 32:15.5 31:08.5 10:02 141 655 34 47.53
13 381 501 Elizabeth Macauley F 24 F20-24 Marcola OR 32:16.5 31:09.0 10:02 142 655 34 47.51
14 391 650 Lucy Plahn F 20 F20-24 San Diego CA 32:55.1 31:29.3 10:09 149 655 34 47.00
15 407 364 Sarah Hayes F 22 F20-24 Springfield OR 33:45.5 31:55.1 10:17 158 655 34 46.37
16 535 485 Layne Ling F 20 F20-24 Salem OR 39:27.0 36:29.5 11:45 231 655 34 40.56
17 556 574 Megan Miller F 20 F20-24 Eugene OR 38:24.5 37:20.0 12:01 240 655 34 39.64
18 583 1154 Lily Oros F 23 F20-24 Cottage Grove OR 40:57.9 38:12.5 12:18 262 655 34 38.73
19 617 1099 Kaydence Strait F 20 F20-24 Shedd OR 40:10.6 39:47.0 12:49 278 655 34 37.20
20 640 999 Geri Brooks F 21 F20-24 Florence OR 42:14.0 40:58.5 13:12 296 655 34 36.12
21 659 418 Emma Johnson F 21 F20-24 Halsey OR 43:06.2 42:16.4 13:37 304 655 34 35.01
22 685 505 Molly Macauley F 23 F20-24 Creswell OR 45:20.3 44:11.8 14:14 318 655 34 33.49
23 698 971 Madison Lisenby F 23 F20-24 Springfield OR 46:24.5 44:46.8 14:25 327 655 34 33.05
24 774 949 Abigail Zimmerman F 23 F20-24 Springfield OR 50:50.0 49:37.6 15:59 375 655 34 29.82
25 840 813 Lydia Sundberg F 23 F20-24 Eugene OR 55:59.9 52:33.0 16:55 423 655 34 28.16
26 906 754 Paulee Shakespear F 23 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:00:28.5 57:31.5 18:31 471 655 34 25.73
27 912 1198 Alice Ostervold F 21 F20-24 Lowell OR 59:55.4 57:37.1 18:33 475 655 34 25.69
28 927 154 Katie Clouston F 22 F20-24 Junction City OR 1:00:55.6 58:21.8 18:48 486 655 34 25.36
29 932 524 Gabby Martinez F 22 F20-24 Junction City OR 1:00:57.4 58:23.2 18:48 491 655 34 25.35
30 934 662 Jessica Puderbaugh F 22 F20-24 Junction City OR 1:01:02.6 58:27.5 18:49 493 655 34 25.32
31 982 1123 Meagan Beckstrand F 24 F20-24 Eugene OR 1:04:58.7 1:01:03.0 19:39 519 655 34 24.24
32 993 627 Kathryn Paulus F 24 F20-24 Springfield OR 1:03:29.9 1:01:33.3 19:49 527 655 34 24.04

Division Results for the F25-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 139 Alli Cash F 29 F25-29 Mercer Island WA 17:08.4 17:05.6 5:31 2 655 58 86.59
2 25 852 Magdalena Van Leeuwen F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 18:26.8 18:23.8 5:56 3 655 58 80.45
3 99 536 Nicole Maurmann F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 25:44.2 23:14.4 7:29 17 655 58 63.68
4 135 600 Patience Nash F 25 F25-29 Damascus OR 24:54.7 24:20.8 7:51 27 655 58 60.79
5 142 1019 Macie Gale F 28 F25-29 Springfield OR 25:14.3 24:32.7 7:54 30 655 58 60.30
6 144 1020 Katie Romano F 29 F25-29 Springfield OR 25:18.9 24:37.3 7:56 32 655 58 60.11
7 151 71 Annie Beckstrand F 27 F25-29 Portland OR 26:30.6 24:50.3 8:00 34 655 58 59.59
8 191 747 McKenzie Settelmeyer F 29 F25-29 Cottage Grove OR 27:29.6 25:54.4 8:21 46 655 58 57.13
9 210 354 Tara Hansen F 28 F25-29 Springfield OR 27:15.5 26:30.1 8:32 53 655 58 55.85
10 287 905 Madison White F 25 F25-29 Bend OR 29:12.6 28:45.2 9:16 91 655 58 51.47
11 296 158 Aleethia Collins F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 30:36.3 29:02.7 9:21 95 655 58 50.96
12 312 957 Opal Woodke F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 32:40.3 29:25.6 9:29 101 655 58 50.30
13 313 647 Jessica Place F 27 F25-29 Syracuse UT 31:54.5 29:25.7 9:29 102 655 58 50.29
14 316 53 River Banks F 26 F25-29 Springfield OR 31:00.2 29:31.3 9:31 104 655 58 50.13
15 426 1168 Becca Heron F 29 F25-29 Springfield OR 35:05.9 32:32.3 10:29 168 655 58 45.49
16 451 438 Emily Kleinhenz F 29 F25-29 Cottage Grove OR 35:02.0 33:18.9 10:44 181 655 58 44.43
17 453 832 Danielle Thompson F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 35:51.6 33:23.7 10:45 182 655 58 44.32
18 513 719 Erika Schaufler F 26 F25-29 Springfield OR 36:35.3 35:25.0 11:24 216 655 58 41.79
19 522 51 Lily Banks F 28 F25-29 Springfield OR 37:17.8 35:52.8 11:33 223 655 58 41.25
20 527 767 Saige Sloan F 25 F25-29 Springfield OR 36:47.8 36:14.9 11:41 226 655 58 40.83
21 540 835 Haley Toledo F 28 F25-29 Springfield OR 37:52.2 36:43.7 11:50 233 655 58 40.30
22 559 228 Sarah Eddy F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 37:30.5 37:30.5 12:05 243 655 58 39.46
23 604 958 Belize Blachly F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 42:17.3 38:59.7 12:34 271 655 58 37.95
24 608 808 Dahlia Stopka F 28 F25-29 Springfield OR 40:16.1 39:15.5 12:39 274 655 58 37.70
25 614 406 Samantha Ingram F 27 F25-29 Gresham OR 41:02.2 39:40.2 12:47 276 655 58 37.31
26 639 1000 MacKenzie Jeffcott F 26 F25-29 Veneta OR 42:13.0 40:58.4 13:12 295 655 58 36.12
27 690 605 Samantha Nero F 27 F25-29 Eugene OR 48:18.9 44:22.3 14:17 322 655 58 33.36
28 712 1158 Aubrianna Rodriguez F 25 F25-29 Springfield OR 49:07.4 45:48.0 14:45 339 655 58 32.31
29 725 345 Bailee Gunderson F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 49:53.4 46:24.4 14:57 346 655 58 31.89
30 742 179 Daisie Culver F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 50:41.2 47:10.9 15:12 357 655 58 31.37
31 747 232 Haley Elemenhurst F 25 F25-29 Springfield OR 48:09.4 47:53.9 15:25 358 655 58 30.90
32 779 493 Erin Long F 29 F25-29 Eugene OR 50:12.7 49:46.7 16:02 378 655 58 29.73
33 793 258 Olivia Ferguson F 26 F25-29 Drain OR 53:25.4 50:13.2 16:10 389 655 58 29.47
34 836 344 Alyssa Gunderson F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 55:57.2 52:28.2 16:54 420 655 58 28.21
35 838 47 Sarah Baker F 26 F25-29 West Linn OR 54:51.1 52:30.6 16:55 421 655 58 28.18
36 839 663 Sabra Quimby F 27 F25-29 Eugene OR 53:43.9 52:32.8 16:55 422 655 58 28.16
37 848 64 Makyla Bates F 26 F25-29 Springfield OR 55:52.8 52:52.8 17:02 428 655 58 27.99
38 905 798 Madeline Spurlin F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:00:46.0 57:31.3 18:31 470 655 58 25.73
39 961 1196 Emily Kuvaas F 27 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:03:44.4 1:00:08.2 19:22 506 655 58 24.61
40 962 273 Tayler Follmann F 27 F25-29 Creswell OR 1:03:47.0 1:00:10.1 19:22 507 655 58 24.60
41 984 393 Kayla Howard F 29 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:04:49.3 1:01:06.1 19:40 521 655 58 24.22
42 986 391 Bailey Howard F 27 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:04:50.7 1:01:07.7 19:41 522 655 58 24.21
43 1025 602 Nicole Neal Lima F 26 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:06:34.9 1:03:09.2 20:20 548 655 58 23.43
44 1063 636 Krystal Petko F 28 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:07:13.6 1:07:13.6 21:39 573 655 58 22.02
45 1065 546 Amanda McInyyre F 29 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:09:45.6 1:07:14.4 21:39 575 655 58 22.01
46 1068 843 Courtney Tucker F 26 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:09:51.2 1:07:20.4 21:41 578 655 58 21.98
47 1082 305 Alexa Gardner F 27 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:10:51.9 1:08:56.5 22:12 586 655 58 21.47
48 1084 231 Rachel Eisel F 27 F25-29 Springfield OR 1:13:34.2 1:09:44.7 22:27 588 655 58 21.22
49 1088 430 Breena Keenan F 26 F25-29 Dexter OR 1:16:20.1 1:12:57.1 23:29 591 655 58 20.29

Division Results for the F30-34

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 1173 Jenn Randall F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 16:04.8 16:02.6 5:10 1 655 61 92.47
2 77 968 Heidi Gori F 32 F30-34 Springfield OR 22:31.8 22:16.5 7:11 10 655 61 66.59
3 141 967 Bridget Moore F 30 F30-34 Portland OR 24:50.6 24:32.1 7:54 29 655 61 60.32
4 177 1179 Lydia Bowman F 30 F30-34 Bend OR 26:58.5 25:26.5 8:12 40 655 61 58.17
5 194 632 Brittany Petersen F 34 F30-34 Springfield OR 26:06.0 25:57.2 8:22 47 655 61 57.41
6 204 571 Brooke Miller F 31 F30-34 Springfield OR 27:03.0 26:18.9 8:29 50 655 61 56.31
7 211 382 Michelle Holcomb F 30 F30-34 Oakland OR 27:40.8 26:31.1 8:33 54 655 61 55.81
8 218 935 Molly Woodke F 34 F30-34 Springfield OR 30:06.2 26:51.4 8:39 59 655 61 55.48
9 233 104 Lindsay Boeshans F 32 F30-34 Springfield OR 28:39.6 27:32.4 8:52 67 655 61 53.86
10 261 513 Briana Majdecki F 30 F30-34 Springfield OR 28:57.7 28:09.4 9:04 79 655 61 52.56
11 262 964 Anna Wellman F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 30:40.4 28:10.7 9:05 80 655 61 52.59
12 292 894 Mariah Watkins F 34 F30-34 Springfield OR 29:16.2 28:53.7 9:19 93 655 61 51.57
13 335 520 Nicole Mark F 34 F30-34 Walterville OR 30:11.2 29:59.5 9:40 119 655 61 49.68
14 341 994 Dorrie Matthews F 31 F30-34 Springfield OR 32:06.5 30:05.0 9:41 122 655 61 49.25
15 360 797 Jessica Spencer F 34 F30-34 Anchorage AK 30:53.1 30:35.4 9:51 130 655 61 48.71
16 363 148 Rachel Christianson F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 31:16.6 30:39.0 9:52 131 655 61 48.61
17 364 1046 Carmen Meyers F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 31:16.9 30:39.7 9:53 132 655 61 48.49
18 366 1 Amanda A Wallace F 30 F30-34 Springfield OR 32:30.5 30:45.6 9:55 134 655 61 48.12
19 394 362 Molly Haxby F 33 F30-34 Springfield OR 32:48.9 31:37.7 10:11 151 655 61 47.01
20 396 197 Corey Davini F 33 F30-34 Springfield OR 32:50.0 31:38.0 10:11 153 655 61 47.00
21 425 603 Rebekah Neely F 32 F30-34 Springfield OR 33:30.9 32:31.0 10:28 167 655 61 45.62
22 430 875 Kate Wagoner F 34 F30-34 Springfield OR 34:48.8 32:37.9 10:31 170 655 61 45.66
23 449 161 Erika Conway F 30 F30-34 Springfield OR 35:36.1 33:17.1 10:43 179 655 61 44.47
24 473 495 Liz Lusk F 30 F30-34 Burien WA 35:22.7 34:10.5 11:00 188 655 61 43.31
25 484 283 Caitlin Frambes F 33 F30-34 Springfield OR 36:40.0 34:27.1 11:06 194 655 61 43.15
26 495 353 Aleecia Hansen F 34 F30-34 Springfield OR 35:43.2 34:37.6 11:09 205 655 61 43.03
27 498 373 Adina Henderson F 31 F30-34 Springfield OR 35:47.7 34:44.7 11:11 207 655 61 42.64
28 516 10 Brittany Akins F 31 F30-34 Springfield OR 36:39.2 35:29.8 11:26 219 655 61 41.74
29 555 1144 Lindsay Dobson F 30 F30-34 Springfield OR 39:57.9 37:18.5 12:01 239 655 61 39.67
30 554 1147 Jenn Riportella F 32 F30-34 Springfield OR 40:00.1 37:18.5 12:01 238 655 61 39.76
31 567 111 Allie Brisco F 30 F30-34 Springfield OR 39:10.3 37:46.5 12:10 249 655 61 39.18
32 627 699 Rebekah Rundstrom F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 41:24.7 40:34.6 13:04 286 655 61 36.72
33 638 1028 Kylee Wiser F 30 F30-34 Junction City OR 42:11.5 40:55.7 13:11 294 655 61 36.16
34 649 306 Connie Gardner F 32 F30-34 Springfield OR 43:18.3 41:41.8 13:26 300 655 61 35.58
35 680 73 Emily Beckstrand-Hill F 30 F30-34 Eugene OR 47:52.3 43:55.7 14:09 313 655 61 33.69
36 697 972 Petti Addison F 31 F30-34 Springfield OR 46:21.5 44:44.2 14:24 326 655 61 33.12
37 724 539 Kat McCartney F 32 F30-34 Springfield OR 46:20.6 46:20.6 14:55 345 655 61 32.01
38 756 537 Jayme McAllister F 34 F30-34 Springfield OR 50:20.6 48:32.1 15:38 364 655 61 30.70
39 771 16 Adriana Alvarez F 30 F30-34 Springfield OR 52:09.9 49:32.0 15:57 372 655 61 29.88
40 772 23 Allison Anderson F 34 F30-34 Springfield OR 50:59.5 49:32.7 15:57 373 655 61 30.07
41 821 955 Olivia Bernard F 34 F30-34 Pleasant Hill OR 53:21.0 51:40.4 16:38 409 655 61 28.84
42 835 388 Whitney Hoshaw F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 55:55.2 52:27.5 16:54 419 655 61 28.34
43 845 6 Jordyn Adams F 33 F30-34 Brownsville OR 55:48.5 52:44.1 16:59 427 655 61 28.19
44 881 178 Regan Crook F 30 F30-34 Springfield OR 59:31.4 55:27.3 17:51 453 655 61 26.69
45 884 58 Kendra Baron F 33 F30-34 Portland OR 58:03.5 55:44.4 17:57 456 655 61 26.67
46 933 293 Melissa Franz F 34 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:00:02.6 58:23.5 18:48 492 655 61 25.52
47 937 1112 Jessica Christensen F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:02:20.5 58:43.2 18:54 494 655 61 25.38
48 941 460 Christina Lauren F 32 F30-34 Tualatin OR 1:02:03.7 59:10.5 19:03 496 655 61 25.07
49 942 446 Danielle Korcek F 32 F30-34 Fernley NV 1:02:01.0 59:15.3 19:05 497 655 61 25.03
50 946 530 Shelby Masterson F 32 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:02:33.8 59:28.2 19:09 500 655 61 24.94
51 959 191 Abby Davenport F 31 F30-34 Leaburg OR 1:01:05.6 1:00:04.0 19:21 505 655 61 24.67
52 970 543 Veronica McCauley F 32 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:03:47.0 1:00:23.5 19:27 511 655 61 24.56
53 979 410 Sierra Jamison F 30 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:02:32.8 1:00:44.1 19:33 517 655 61 24.37
54 1012 704 Samantha Sabo F 31 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:04:11.4 1:02:08.7 20:01 539 655 61 23.84
55 1057 1055 Kaitlin Montoya F 31 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:08:30.0 1:06:35.4 21:26 568 655 61 22.25
56 1058 1054 Cody Simas F 31 F30-34 Springfield OR 1:08:29.9 1:06:35.9 21:27 569 655 61 22.25

Division Results for the F35-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 43 163 Jennifer Cook F 38 F35-39 Springfield OR 20:20.3 20:16.2 6:32 7 655 74 74.66
2 100 586 Nicole Moody F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 23:28.2 23:14.8 7:29 18 655 74 64.53
3 160 932 Jessica Wolpe F 37 F35-39 Pleasant Hill OR 25:54.5 25:12.0 8:07 35 655 74 59.73
4 162 326 Kayla Gottfried F 36 F35-39 Springfield