2023 Turkey Stuffer

All

Men

Women

Non-binary

Master's Men

Master's Women

Master's Non-binary

Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 1001 Moises Martinez M 28 M25-29 Eugene OR 15:48.8 15:46.9 5:05 1 541 1 41 81.75 8:31:05
2 1194 Kenny Klotz M 35 M35-39 Eugene OR 16:02.1 16:00.3 5:10 2 541 1 47 82.37 8:31:05
3 1173 Jenn Randall F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 16:04.8 16:02.6 5:10 1 655 1 61 92.47 8:31:06
4 1177 Peter Stice M 32 M30-34 Eugene OR 16:07.4 16:05.3 5:11 3 541 1 48 80.80 8:31:06
5 298 Owen Fuller M 18 M15-19 Springfield OR 16:12.2 16:09.9 5:13 4 541 1 44 82.49 8:31:06
6 992 Mark Sheridan M 31 M30-34 Eugene OR 16:12.5 16:10.7 5:13 5 541 2 48 80.16 8:31:05
7 301 Ammon Gallup M 19 M15-19 Springfield OR 16:13.8 16:12.0 5:13 6 541 2 44 81.38 8:31:05
8 240 Nathan Estes M 35 M35-39 Springfield OR 16:16.5 16:14.0 5:14 7 541 2 47 81.21 8:31:06
9 966 Todd Moore M 32 M30-34 Portland OR 16:16.3 16:14.1 5:14 8 541 3 48 80.08 8:31:06
10 1178 William Bowman M 32 M30-34 Bend OR 16:23.1 16:21.4 5:16 9 541 4 48 79.48 8:31:05
11 123 Carson Buergey M 15 M15-19 Springfield OR 16:29.6 16:27.9 5:18 10 541 3 44 84.53 8:31:05
12 1125 Matthew Barnhart M 38 M35-39 Eugene OR 16:35.3 16:32.9 5:20 11 541 3 47 81.28 8:31:06
13 993 Josiah Lee M 20 M20-24 Creswell OR 16:39.3 16:37.5 5:22 12 541 1 38 78.40 8:31:05
14 778 Connor Smith M 27 M25-29 Eugene OR 16:41.8 16:38.7 5:22 13 541 2 41 77.50 8:31:07
15 918 Scott Williams M 45 M45-49 Springfield OR 16:47.9 16:45.9 5:24 14 541 1 38 84.60 8:31:05
16 749 Teagan Settelmeyer M 29 M25-29 Cottage Grove OR 16:57.3 16:54.2 5:27 15 541 3 41 76.42 8:31:07
17 28 Spencer Anderson M 35 M35-39 Eugene OR 17:04.3 17:01.1 5:29 16 541 4 47 77.47 8:31:07
18 139 Alli Cash F 29 F25-29 Mercer Island WA 17:08.4 17:05.6 5:31 2 655 1 58 86.59 8:31:06
19 1092 Joshua Walker M 17 M15-19 Springfield OR 17:11.1 17:08.5 5:32 17 541 4 44 78.76 8:31:06
20 1017 John Gard M 32 M30-34 Springfield OR 17:47.5 17:43.2 5:43 18 541 5 48 73.37 8:31:08
21 722 Jake Schimmer M 44 M40-44 Eugene OR 18:01.1 17:58.3 5:48 19 541 1 42 78.27 8:31:06
22 970 Owen Smith M 15 M15-19 Springfield OR 18:08.7 18:06.6 5:50 20 541 5 44 76.85 8:31:06
23 1018 Aaron Hausman M 27 M25-29 Eugene OR 18:10.9 18:07.2 5:50 21 541 4 41 71.19 8:31:07
24 916 Jake Willard M 26 M25-29 Eugene OR 18:12.6 18:09.9 5:51 22 541 5 41 71.02 8:31:06
25 852 Magdalena Van Leeuwen F 25 F25-29 Eugene OR 18:26.8 18:23.8 5:56 3 655 2 58 80.45 8:31:06
26 157 Jordan Colburn M 28 M25-29 Springfield OR 18:52.4 18:48.2 6:04 23 541 6 41 68.61 8:31:08
27 143 Katie Chapman F 20 F20-24 Lowell OR 18:52.2 18:48.3 6:04 4 655 1 34 78.70 8:31:07
28 268 Olivia Flack F 21 F20-24 La Pine OR 18:57.4 18:54.2 6:06 5 655 2 34 78.30 8:31:07
29 862 Camden Vaught M 20 M20-24 Springfield OR 19:09.7 19:01.6 6:08 24 541 2 38 68.50 8:31:12
30 554 Riley Menezes M 21 M20-24 Keizer OR 19:12.8 19:09.7 6:11 25 541 3 38 67.58 8:31:07
31 8 Trent Adams M 23 M20-24 Boise ID 19:47.5 19:16.0 6:13 26 541 4 38 66.96 8:31:35
32 183 Simon Curtis M 16 M15-19 Springfield OR 19:20.7 19:17.8 6:13 27 541 6 44 71.00 8:31:06
33 1076 Austin Rea M 24 M20-24 Eugene OR 19:22.3 19:19.3 6:14 28 541 5 38 66.77 8:31:07
34 1093 Leandro Walker M 15 M15-19 Springfield OR 19:38.2 19:31.2 6:17 29 541 7 44 71.30 8:31:10
35 428 Co Jones M 50 M50-54 Eugene OR 19:55.5 19:38.0 6:20 30 541 1 29 75.13 8:31:21
36 677 Noah Rice M 14 M11-14 Springfield OR 19:55.4 19:50.9 6:24 31 541 1 57 71.46 8:31:08
37 361 Ryan Hass M 18 M15-19 Eugene OR 20:01.1 19:55.0 6:25 32 541 8 44 66.95 8:31:10
38 1200 Matt Sayre M 46 M45-49 Springfield OR 20:11.9 20:03.0 6:28 33 541 2 38 71.24 8:31:12
39 70 Shawn Beam M 51 M50-54 Monmouth OR 20:18.4 20:07.1 6:29 34 541 2 29 73.90 8:31:15
40 1186 Carrie Babcock F 17 F15-19 Springfield OR 20:20.9 20:10.5 6:30 6 655 1 53 74.93 8:31:14
41 278 Austin Forester M 13 M11-14 Eugene OR 20:15.6 20:11.6 6:30 35 541 2 57 71.81 8:31:07
42 748 Samuel Settelmeyer M 32 M30-34 Cottage Grove OR 20:23.7 20:12.4 6:31 36 541 6 48 64.33 8:31:15
43 163 Jennifer Cook F 38 F35-39 Springfield OR 20:20.3 20:16.2 6:32 7 655 1 74 74.66 8:31:08
44 741 Paul Selby M 52 M50-54 Springfield OR 20:20.2 20:16.3 6:32 37 541 3 29 73.91 8:31:07
45 735 Kaden Seaton M 12 M11-14 Lowell OR 20:23.7 20:17.4 6:32 38 541 3 57 73.27 8:31:10
46 1056 Finn Woodward M 13 M11-14 Springfield OR 20:27.6 20:23.6 6:34 39 541 4 57 71.10 8:31:07
47 712 Hayden Sayre M 15 M15-19 Springfield OR 20:36.8 20:23.8 6:34 40 541 9 44 68.23 8:31:17
48 731 Desmond Scott M 19 M15-19 Springfield OR 20:39.8 20:33.9 6:38 41 541 10 44 64.11 8:31:09
49 667 Abby Raven F 20 F20-24 Springfield OR 20:44.1 20:38.8 6:39 8 655 3 34 71.69 8:31:09
50 1011 Dean White M 14 M11-14 Springfield OR 21:14.5 20:43.4 6:41 42 541 5 57 68.44 8:31:35
51 358 Hunter Harwood M 19 M15-19 Springfield OR 20:47.3 20:43.9 6:41 43 541 11 44 63.59 8:31:07
52 984 Piper Richmond F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 20:53.5 20:49.2 6:43 9 655 1 48 76.69 8:31:08
53 1029 Preston Davis M 42 M40-44 Springfield OR 20:57.9 20:52.4 6:44 44 541 2 42 66.36 8:31:09
54 868 Malachi Wages M 14 M11-14 Springfield OR 21:16.5 20:56.0 6:45 45 541 6 57 67.76 8:31:24
55 1050 David Rowe M 19 M15-19 Marcola OR 21:31.3 20:58.4 6:46 46 541 12 44 62.86 8:31:36
56 886 Stephen Wall M 35 M35-39 Eugene OR 21:54.2 21:04.5 6:47 47 541 5 47 62.56 8:31:53
57 588 Tristan Moody M 14 M11-14 Eugene OR 21:21.0 21:10.3 6:49 48 541 7 57 66.99 8:31:14
58 864 Lachlan Vaught M 15 M15-19 Springfield OR 21:21.6 21:13.2 6:50 49 541 13 44 65.59 8:31:12
59 770 Ethan Smathers M 17 M15-19 Eugene OR 21:27.1 21:20.4 6:53 50 541 14 44 63.27 8:31:10
60 224 Jackson Duringer M 15 M15-19 Brownsville OR 21:30.7 21:21.5 6:53 51 541 15 44 65.16 8:31:13
61 1006 Casey Frey M 48 M45-49 Springfield OR 21:32.6 21:27.4 6:55 52 541 3 38 67.66 8:31:09
62 734 Adam Seaton M 40 M40-44 Lowell OR 21:36.8 21:30.7 6:56 53 541 3 42 63.45 8:31:10
63 1075 Mark Mildren M 41 M40-44 Eugene OR 22:27.5 21:38.0 6:58 54 541 4 42 63.56 8:31:53
64 833 Jordan Thompson M 28 M25-29 Eugene OR 24:08.4 21:42.3 7:00 55 541 7 41 59.44 8:33:30
65 787 Luke Smith M 20 M20-24 Eugene OR 22:07.3 21:42.3 7:00 56 541 6 38 60.05 8:31:29
66 1064 Craig Leonard M 43 M40-44 Creswell OR 22:08.2 21:51.1 7:02 57 541 5 42 63.92 8:31:21
67 3 Ernesto Acevedo M 13 M11-14 Shoreline WA 22:13.1 21:54.3 7:04 58 541 8 57 66.19 8:31:22
68 120 Ian Brown M 61 M60-64 Springfield OR 22:00.5 21:55.6 7:04 59 541 1 14 73.81 8:31:08
69 331 Joe Griffin M 63 M60-64 Springfield OR 22:06.8 21:57.7 7:05 60 541 2 14 74.98 8:31:13
70 775 Austin Smith M 28 M25-29 Mercer Island WA 22:25.1 22:00.4 7:05 61 541 8 41 58.62 8:31:28
71 270 Tyson Flack M 19 M15-19 La Pine OR 22:27.0 22:03.8 7:07 62 541 16 44 59.75 8:31:27
72 173 Cade Crist M 22 M20-24 Springfield OR 23:01.5 22:08.0 7:08 63 541 7 38 58.29 8:31:57
73 360 Ethan Hass M 23 M20-24 Eugene OR 22:16.6 22:10.7 7:09 64 541 8 38 58.17 8:31:09
74 649 Jake Plahn M 47 M45-49 Fall Creek OR 23:37.2 22:11.0 7:09 65 541 4 38 64.92 8:32:30
75 484 Ridge Lindsey M 15 M15-19 Springfield OR 22:29.5 22:14.0 7:10 66 541 17 44 62.59 8:31:19
76 227 Timothy Duringer M 47 M45-49 Brownsville OR 22:24.9 22:15.7 7:10 67 541 5 38 64.69 8:31:13
77 968 Heidi Gori F 32 F30-34 Springfield OR 22:31.8 22:16.5 7:11 10 655 2 61 66.59 8:31:19
78 847 Trisha Turkey F 64 F60-64 Eugene OR 22:22.2 22:17.2 7:11 11 655 1 21 90.94 8:31:08
79 1159 Marcelino Villegas M 43 M40-44 Springfield OR 22:26.4 22:18.4 7:11 68 541 6 42 62.62 8:31:11
80 170 Jared Crain M 10 M01-10 Springfield OR 22:31.0 22:26.5 7:14 69 541 1 93 70.33 8:31:08
81 1170 Daniel Durrant M 43 M40-44 Springfield OR 22:42.2 22:27.2 7:14 70 541 7 42 62.21 8:31:19
82 49 Samson Bale M 17 M15-19 Redmond OR 23:28.1 22:29.4 7:15 71 541 18 44 60.03 8:32:02
83 1072 Mats Mirick M 9 M01-10 West Richland WA 22:31.7 22:29.9 7:15 72 541 2 93 72.67 8:31:05
84 494 Ben Lovrod M 21 M20-24 Eugene OR 22:56.5 22:30.3 7:15 73 541 9 38 57.54 8:31:30
85 1155 Saul Oros M 31 M30-34 Cottage Grove OR 25:19.9 22:34.6 7:16 74 541 7 48 57.44 8:33:49
86 435 Robyn Kimball M 44 M40-44 Springfield OR 22:43.5 22:35.4 7:17 75 541 8 42 62.27 8:31:12
87 1013 Tom Nash M 64 M60-64 Leaburg OR 22:45.3 22:37.2 7:17 76 541 3 14 73.46 8:31:12
88 1057 Evie Woodward F 16 F15-19 Springfield OR 22:42.4 22:38.5 7:18 12 655 2 53 67.58 8:31:07
89 914 Wyatt Wilcoxson M 25 M25-29 Eugene OR 25:51.1 22:39.0 7:18 77 541 9 41 56.95 8:34:16
90 1153 Cade Gant M 18 M15-19 Junction City OR 23:15.0 22:43.1 7:19 78 541 19 44 58.69 8:31:35
91 1027 Liam Manning M 12 M11-14 Springfield OR 22:57.2 22:45.8 7:20 79 541 9 57 65.31 8:31:15
92 124 Gracie Buergey F 17 F15-19 Springfield OR 22:51.2 22:46.5 7:20 13 655 3 53 66.38 8:31:08
93 12 Kraig Akins M 30 M30-34 Springfield OR 23:07.8 22:46.6 7:20 80 541 8 48 56.79 8:31:25
94 252 Christina Howard F 53 F50-54 Eugene OR 23:06.4 22:48.9 7:21 14 655 1 52 76.34 8:31:21
95 710 John Sargeant M 54 M50-54 Springfield OR 23:16.5 22:51.1 7:22 81 541 4 29 66.67 8:31:29
96 380 Kenna Higgins F 16 F15-19 Eugene OR 23:06.8 22:56.7 7:24 15 655 4 53 66.69 8:31:14
97 280 Maxwell Forrrester M 12 M11-14 Roseburg OR 23:09.8 23:05.0 7:26 82 541 10 57 64.41 8:31:08
98 1157 Eleanor Sperry F 18 F15-19 Springfield OR 23:20.6 23:10.3 7:28 16 655 5 53 64.59 8:31:14
99 536 Nicole Maurmann F 28 F25-29 Eugene OR 25:44.2 23:14.4 7:29 17 655 3 58 63.68 8:33:33
100 586 Nicole Moody F 36 F35-39 Eugene OR 23:28.2 23:14.8 7:29 18 655 2 74 64.53 8:31:17
101 1062 Kylie Leonard F 15 F15-19 Creswell OR 23:37.2 23:20.9 7:31 19 655 6 53 66.39 8:31:20
102 1152 Cory Gant M 53 M50-54 Junction City OR 23:54.3 23:21.2 7:31 83 541 5 29 64.73 8:31:37
103 534 Clayton Matthews M 19 M15-19 Springfield OR 23:32.0 23:25.9 7:33 84 541 20 44 56.27 8:31:10
104 1183 Nellie Smith F 13 F11-14 Eugene OR 23:33.1 23:27.3 7:33 20 655 2 48 68.08 8:31:09
105 653 Jin Plummer M 50 M50-54 Springfield OR 23:39.0 23:29.1 7:34 85 541 6 29 62.81 8:31:13
106 672 Tyler Raven M 16 M15-19 Springfield OR 23:36.8 23:30.3 7:34 86 541 21 44 58.29 8:31:10
107 517 Jack Mantel M 41 M40-44 Springfield OR 25:08.1 23:31.5 7:35 87 541 9 42 58.45 8:32:40
108 668 Breanna Raven F 18 F15-19 Springfield OR 23:38.4 23:33.4 7:35 21 655 7 53 63.53 8:31:08
109 77 Jeff Behrends M 47 M45-49 Springfield OR 25:04.4 23:36.5 7:36 88 541 6 38 61.00 8:32:31
110 13 Michael Akins M 33 M30-34 Springfield OR 24:04.2 23:39.3 7:37 89 541 9 48 55.17 8:31:28
111 801 Ethan Stacy M 22 M20-24 Springfield OR 24:35.2 23:41.3 7:38 90 541 10 38 54.46 8:31:57
112 841 Colin Tracey M 34 M30-34 Springfield OR 25:11.1 23:42.5 7:38 91 541 10 48 55.33 8:32:32
113 41 Cody Aucoin M 33 M30-34 Eugene OR 24:26.0 23:44.7 7:39 92 541 11 48 54.96 8:31:45
114 201 Kerri Dawson F 48 F45-49 Springfield OR 24:04.8 23:45.4 7:39 22 655 1 52 68.89 8:31:23
115 329 Ryan Green M 44 M40-44 Syracuse NY 24:12.0 23:46.8 7:40 93 541 10 42 59.16 8:31:29
116 325 Drew Gottfried M 37 M35-39 Springfield OR 24:29.8 23:48.8 7:40 94 541 6 47 56.06 8:31:44
117 887 Uriah Wall M 10 M01-10 Eugene OR 24:33.9 23:48.9 7:40 95 541 3 93 66.28 8:31:48
118 348 Kassidy Hadden F 16 F15-19 Springfield OR 23:56.9 23:49.8 7:41 23 655 8 53 64.21 8:31:11
119 1119 Benjamin Butler M 17 M15-19 Eugene OR 24:06.0 23:52.8 7:42 96 541 22 44 56.54 8:31:17
120 162 Benjamin Cook M 13 M11-14 Springfield OR 23:58.0 23:53.9 7:42 97 541 11 57 60.68 8:31:08
121 267 Kate Flack F 45 F45-49 La Pine OR 24:17.4 23:54.6 7:42 24 655 2 52 66.43 8:31:26
122 717 Zac Scales M 10 M01-10 Springfield OR 26:11.6 23:56.6 7:43 98 541 4 93 65.92 8:33:19
123 508 Connor Magnus M 12 M11-14 Springfield OR 24:03.2 23:57.3 7:43 99 541 12 57 62.06 8:31:09
124 502 James Macauley M 25 M25-29 Marcola OR 24:34.7 24:03.0 7:45 100 541 10 41 53.64 8:31:35
125 757 Zacory Shakespear M 23 M20-24 Eugene OR 26:11.1 24:03.1 7:45 101 541 11 38 53.64 8:33:12
126 80 Eric Bell M 47 M45-49 Springfield OR 25:23.8 24:04.0 7:45 102 541 7 38 59.84 8:32:23
127 1022 Angela Burrell F 45 F45-49 Springfield OR 24:54.1 24:04.7 7:45 25 655 3 52 65.97 8:31:53
128 1004 John King M 38 M35-39 Eugene OR 24:35.1 24:05.3 7:46 103 541 7 47 55.84 8:31:33
129 820 Chloe Sylliaasen F 12 F11-14 Springfield OR 24:42.6 24:07.3 7:46 26 655 3 48 67.51 8:31:39
130 698 Mark Ruckwardt M 57 M55-59 Eugene OR 24:44.0 24:07.9 7:47 104 541 1 19 64.78 8:31:40
131 387 Matt Hoover M 50 M50-54 Eugene OR 24:31.1 24:14.2 7:49 105 541 7 29 60.86 8:31:20
132 343 Xavier Guiley M 12 M11-14 Springfield OR 25:34.8 24:14.4 7:49 106 541 13 57 61.33 8:32:24
133 56 John Barnard M 67 M65-69 Eugene OR 24:22.9 24:15.1 7:49 107 541 1 11 70.44 8:31:11
134 557 Easton Menge M 13 M11-14 Springfield OR 24:23.7 24:16.7 7:49 108 541 14 57 59.72 8:31:10
135 600 Patience Nash F 25 F25-29 Damascus OR 24:54.7 24:20.8 7:51 27 655 4 58 60.79 8:31:37
136 713 Jack Sayre M 14 M11-14 Springfield OR 24:33.7 24:24.8 7:52 109 541 15 57 58.10 8:31:12
137 929 Boaz Wolpe M 38 M35-39 Pleasant Hill OR 25:07.4 24:26.0 7:52 110 541 8 47 55.05 8:31:45
138 982 Nate Celnik M 36 M35-39 Eugene OR 25:07.1 24:26.8 7:53 111 541 9 47 54.27 8:31:44
139 1120 Sarah Lorge-Butler F 50 F50-54 Eugene OR 24:41.0 24:27.2 7:53 28 655 2 52 68.57 8:31:17
140 356 Cooper Hanson M 15 M15-19 Springfield OR 25:42.1 24:31.3 7:54 112 541 23 44 56.76 8:32:14
141 967 Bridget Moore F 30 F30-34 Portland OR 24:50.6 24:32.1 7:54 29 655 3 61 60.32 8:31:22
142 1019 Macie Gale F 28 F25-29 Springfield OR 25:14.3 24:32.7 7:54 30 655 5 58 60.30 8:31:45
143 723 Jean Schulz F 62 F60-64 Eugene OR 24:49.3 24:36.0 7:56 31 655 2 21 80.02 8:31:17
144 1020 Katie Romano F 29 F25-29 Springfield OR 25:18.9 24:37.3 7:56 32 655 6 58 60.11 8:31:45
145 518 Nyah Marchant F 13 F11-14 Springfield OR 25:42.8 24:38.3 7:56 33 655 4 48 64.81 8:32:08
146 568 Jacob Michaud M 39 M35-39 Bend OR 27:04.2 24:38.8 7:56 113 541 10 47 54.98 8:33:29
147 804 Ayden Stewert M 18 M15-19 Eugene OR 24:57.2 24:39.9 7:57 114 541 24 44 54.06 8:31:21
148 834 Francisco Toledo M 30 M30-34 Springfield OR 25:56.2 24:45.3 7:59 115 541 12 48 52.25 8:32:14
149 319 Quincy Gill M 28 M25-29 Seattle WA 25:57.7 24:46.4 7:59 116 541 11 41 52.08 8:32:15
150 906 Gabriel Wihtol M 28 M25-29 Portland OR 25:58.3 24:46.8 7:59 117 541 12 41 52.06 8:32:15
151 71 Annie Beckstrand F 27 F25-29 Portland OR 26:30.6 24:50.3 8:00 34 655 7 58 59.59 8:32:44
152 1129 Dylan Scott M 21 M20-24 Springfield OR 24:59.3 24:51.1 8:00 118 541 12 38 52.11 8:31:12
153 823 Owen Sylliaasen M 11 M11-14 Springfield OR 24:58.8 24:51.7 8:01 119 541 16 57 61.54 8:31:11
154 1149 Luke Gant M 20 M20-24 Junction City OR 25:27.9 24:55.8 8:02 120 541 13 38 52.28 8:31:36
155 431 Braden Kelley M 18 M15-19 Springfield OR 25:03.7 24:57.4 8:02 121 541 25 44 53.43 8:31:10
156 903 Clay Whipp M 27 M25-29 Portland OR 26:33.5 25:03.5 8:04 122 541 13 41 51.48 8:32:34
157 286 Owen Francis M 13 M11-14 Springfield OR 25:18.8 25:09.5 8:06 123 541 17 57 57.64 8:31:13
158 299 Thomas Fuller M 12 M11-14 Springfield OR 26:27.7 25:09.6 8:06 124 541 18 57 59.09 8:32:22
159 840 Jon Torres M 16 M15-19 Springfield OR 26:59.9 25:11.0 8:07 125 541 26 44 54.40 8:32:52
160 932 Jessica Wolpe F 37 F35-39 Pleasant Hill OR 25:54.5 25:12.0 8:07 35 655 3 74 59.73 8:31:46
161 434 Annika Kimball F 16 F15-19 Springfield OR 25:22.7 25:13.1 8:08 36 655 9 53 60.67 8:31:13
162 326 Kayla Gottfried F 36 F35-39 Springfield OR 25:57.1 25:13.8 8:08 37 655 4 74 59.46 8:31:47
163 379 Jenner Higgins M 24 M20-24 Boise ID 26:36.6 25:15.1 8:08 126 541 14 38 51.09 8:32:25
164 296 Jeffrey Fuller M 45 M45-49 Springfield OR 26:33.8 25:15.1 8:08 127 541 8 38 56.17 8:32:22
165 1084 Logan Duble M 15 M15-19 Springfield OR 25:46.3 25:15.3 8:08 128 541 27 44 55.11 8:31:34
166 250 Tim Faulkner M 61 M60-64 Eugene OR 26:38.0 25:16.1 8:08 129 541 4 14 64.05 8:32:25
167 751 Chris Shakespear M 50 M50-54 Eugene OR 25:28.1 25:16.8 8:09 130 541 8 29 58.35 8:31:15
168 900 Kenny Weigandt M 38 M35-39 Springfield OR 27:26.6 25:17.6 8:09 131 541 11 47 53.18 8:33:13
169 623 Carlin Otterstedt M 27 M25-29 Springfield OR 25:35.0 25:20.8 8:10 132 541 14 41 50.90 8:31:18
170 669 Kelsie Raven F 14 F11-14 Springfield OR 25:26.9 25:21.1 8:10 38 655 5 48 61.99 8:31:09
171 771 Jason Smathers M 46 M45-49 Eugene OR 25:41.1 25:23.8 8:11 133 541 9 38 56.24 8:31:21
172 219 Ryan Doherty M 29 M25-29 Portland OR 26:00.6 25:24.5 8:11 134 541 15 41 50.84 8:31:40
173 1034 Naomi Brown F 14 F11-14 Banks OR 25:47.0 25:24.9 8:11 39 655 6 48 61.84 8:31:26
174 756 Tyler Shakespear M 21 M20-24 Eugene OR 25:37.6 25:25.4 8:11 135 541 15 38 50.94 8:31:16
175 519 Alan Mardueno Pelestor M 33 M30-34 Springfield OR 25:33.0 25:26.1 8:12 136 541 13 48 51.31 8:31:10
176 249 Solomon Faulkner M 24 M20-24 Eugene OR 26:39.8 25:26.4 8:12 137 541 16 38 50.71 8:32:17
177 1179 Lydia Bowman F 30 F30-34 Bend OR 26:58.5 25:26.5 8:12 40 655 4 61 58.17 8:32:36
178 888 Carrie Ward F 53 F50-54 Eugene OR 25:45.3 25:31.2 8:13 41 655 3 52 68.25 8:31:18
179 1021 Ben Nathan M 19 M15-19 Springfield OR 25:39.4 25:32.2 8:14 138 541 28 44 51.63 8:31:11
180 884 Natalie Walkoviak F 10 F01-10 Eugene OR 25:48.1 25:37.7 8:15 42 655 1 81 66.60 8:31:14
181 738 Brandy Selby F 50 F50-54 Springfield OR 25:49.2 25:37.7 8:15 43 655 4 52 65.42 8:31:15
182 941 Renee Yandel F 48 F45-49 Springfield OR 27:01.4 25:37.7 8:15 44 655 4 52 63.86 8:32:27
183 172 Logan Crain M 38 M35-39 Springfield OR 25:44.0 25:38.4 8:16 139 541 12 47 52.46 8:31:09
184 977 Derek French M 58 M55-59 Springfield OR 26:17.8 25:38.7 8:16 140 541 2 19 61.48 8:31:43
185 235 Austin Elmenhurst M 26 M25-29 Springfield OR 25:56.3 25:40.1 8:16 141 541 16 41 50.26 8:31:20
186 891 Aaron Watkins M 37 M35-39 Springfield OR 26:22.3 25:40.9 8:16 142 541 13 47 51.98 8:31:45
187 269 Riley Flack M 16 M15-19 La Pine OR 26:05.3 25:42.4 8:17 143 541 29 44 53.30 8:31:26
188 552 Carlos Menezes M 61 M60-64 Keizer OR 25:56.0 25:46.4 8:18 144 541 5 14 62.79 8:31:13
189 174 Stephanie Crist F 51 F50-54 Springfield OR 26:41.1 25:53.4 8:20 45 655 5 52 65.53 8:31:51
190 479 Cody Lewellen M 44 M40-44 Springfield OR 26:23.7 25:53.6 8:21 145 541 11 42 54.33 8:31:34
191 747 McKenzie Settelmeyer F 29 F25-29 Cottage Grove OR 27:29.6 25:54.4 8:21 46 655 8 58 57.13 8:32:39
192 633 Maxwell Petersen M 8 M01-10 Springfield OR 26:03.4 25:55.2 8:21 146 541 5 93 65.65 8:31:12
193 92 Matthew Berkshire M 58 M55-59 Springfield OR 27:28.0 25:56.8 8:22 147 541 3 19 60.77 8:32:35
194 632 Brittany Petersen F 34 F30-34 Springfield OR 26:06.0 25:57.2 8:22 47 655 5 61 57.41 8:31:12
195 634 Ryan Petersen M 34 M30-34 Springfield OR 26:06.3 25:57.9 8:22 148 541 14 48 50.52 8:31:12
196 341 Lincoln Guiley M 9 M01-10 Springfield OR 27:21.2 25:58.6 8:22 149 541 6 93 62.94 8:32:26
197 736 McKayli Seaton F 15 F15-19 Lowell OR 26:05.3 25:59.0 8:22 48 655 10 53 59.66 8:31:10
198 1161 Halle Wing F 15 F15-19 Springfield OR 26:10.6 26:00.2 8:23 49 655 11 53 59.61 8:31:14
199 596 Keisuke Musashino M 54 M50-54 Portland OR 28:38.0 26:01.0 8:23 150 541 9 29 58.55 8:33:40
200 944 Oliver Yardley M 14 M11-14 Springfield OR 26:54.2 26:02.7 8:23 151 541 19 57 54.46 8:31:55
201 1023 Jeremy Burrell M 49 M45-49 Springfield OR 26:56.3 26:04.1 8:24 152 541 10 38 56.14 8:31:56
202 890 Matthew Warner M 44 M40-44 Eugene OR 26:54.9 26:09.6 8:26 153 541 12 42 53.77 8:31:49
203