2024 Providence Heart To Start 10K/5K

address

Tigard, Oregon

time

Sat Feb 17, 2024

Top Finishers: 10K

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Lauren Ross

33

37:23.0

+:00 / +:00

2

Kaylee Wessel

28

37:39.9

+:16 / +:16

3

Alejandra Quintero

30

40:59.1

+03:20 / +03:36

4

Amanda Kinzel

28

45:16.1

+04:17 / +07:53

5

Deborah Vander Stoep

38

46:50.8

+01:34 / +09:27

6

Brooke Wilson

15

47:41.6

+:51 / +10:18

7

Cathy Stores

55

49:01.9

+01:20 / +11:38

8

Ally Lee

32

49:27.2

+:26 / +12:04

9

Jennifer Tomka

51:13.4

+01:46 / +13:50

10

Birdie Wermy

41

51:21.8

+:08 / +13:58

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Adam Edgerton

38

34:38.7

+:00 / +:00

2

Dominic Persinger

22

38:09.2

+03:31 / +03:31

3

Jordan Steelman

36

38:26.2

+:17 / +03:48

4

Patrick McKinney

38

40:25.1

+01:59 / +05:47

5

Stephen McDade

51

42:00.4

+01:35 / +07:22

6

Ben Bruns

32

43:14.9

+01:14 / +08:36

7

Mario Wilcox Luna

41

43:25.6

+:11 / +08:47

8

Brandon Harris

30

43:50.2

+:25 / +09:12

9

Kyle Moredock

37

43:50.4

+:00 / +09:12

10

Alex McVay

33

44:33.0

+:43 / +09:55

Place

Non-binary Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Melissa Moss

35

56:54.8

+:00 / +:00

2

Jessica Nikkel

28

1:03:23.3

+06:29 / +06:29

3

Maeve Hayden

28

1:04:00.7

+:37 / +07:06

Top Finishers: 5K

Place

Female Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Lucy Brookham

33

18:06.6

+:00 / +:00

2

Elaine Koon

30

18:54.3

+:48 / +:48

3

Claire Leblanc

22

19:31.3

+:37 / +01:25

4

Teresa Stackhouse

31

20:26.9

+:55 / +02:20

5

Pat Liu

32

21:30.7

+01:04 / +03:24

6

Laura Thomas

35

21:46.1

+:16 / +03:40

7

Alexa Morrow

14

23:23.2

+01:37 / +05:17

8

Victoria Vanderzanden

50

23:53.8

+:30 / +05:47

9

Katie Stoller

37

23:55.2

+:02 / +05:49

10

Lori Carr

48

24:17.0

+:22 / +06:11

Place

Male Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Blake Baker

27

17:10.3

+:00 / +:00

2

Shuntao Cai

37

17:36.6

+:26 / +:26

3

Bradley Parks

32

17:44.6

+:08 / +:34

4

Nick Bonogofski

42

18:39.9

+:55 / +01:29

5

David Markham

64

18:43.1

+:04 / +01:33

6

Chester Essink

12

18:45.8

+:02 / +01:35

7

Leyang Shi

31

18:57.7

+:12 / +01:47

8

Bryce Doehne

39

20:23.0

+01:26 / +03:13

9

Declan Lowry

34

20:59.1

+:36 / +03:49

10

Eduard Scheckmann

37

21:00.1

+:01 / +03:50

Place

Non-binary Finisher

Age

Net Time

Diff

1

Sam Bruns

26

17:22.4

+:00 / +:00

2

Musharraf Bayramova

34

25:42.7

+08:20 / +08:20

3

Jaye Halverstadt

40

32:00.1

+06:18 / +14:38

4

Jewel Buchholz

26

38:18.2

+06:18 / +20:56

5

Eric O'Connell

43

38:52.8

+:34 / +21:30

6

Sneha Shah

25

42:12.2

+03:20 / +24:50

7

Max Scothorn

31

56:12.3

+14:00 / +38:50