2024 Providence Heart To Start 10K/5K

All

Men

Women

Non-binary

Master's Men

Master's Women

Master's Non-binary

Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 560 Adam Edgerton M 38 M35-39 Portland OR 34:39.8 34:38.7 5:35 1 127 1 15 80.82 9:41:10
2 899 Lauren Ross F 33 F30-34 Portland OR 37:24.6 37:23.0 6:01 1 185 1 26 81.50 9:41:10
3 559 Kaylee Wessel F 28 F25-29 Portland OR 37:41.0 37:39.9 6:04 2 185 1 20 80.54 9:41:10
4 100 Dominic Persinger M 22 M20-24 Vancouver WA 38:10.8 38:09.2 6:09 2 127 1 8 70.42 9:41:10
5 720 Jordan Steelman M 36 M35-39 Portland OR 38:27.8 38:26.2 6:12 3 127 2 15 71.81 9:41:10
6 734 Patrick McKinney M 38 M35-39 Portland OR 40:26.4 40:25.1 6:31 4 127 3 15 69.28 9:41:10
7 563 Alejandra Quintero F 30 F30-34 Portland OR 41:00.6 40:59.1 6:36 3 185 2 26 74.05 9:41:10
8 542 Stephen McDade M 51 M50-54 Portland OR 42:04.0 42:00.4 6:46 5 127 1 7 73.68 9:41:12
9 57 Ben Bruns M 32 M30-34 Tigard OR 43:18.1 43:14.9 6:58 6 127 1 26 62.59 9:41:12
10 778 Mario Wilcox Luna M 41 M40-44 Salem OR 43:26.8 43:25.6 7:00 7 127 1 17 65.90 9:41:10
11 959 Brandon Harris M 30 M30-34 McMinnville OR 43:54.0 43:50.2 7:04 8 127 2 26 61.40 9:41:12
12 567 Kyle Moredock M 37 M35-39 Portland OR 43:53.9 43:50.4 7:04 9 127 4 15 63.37 9:41:12
13 161 Alex McVay M 33 M30-34 Tigard OR 44:36.6 44:33.0 7:11 10 127 3 26 60.98 9:41:12
14 159 Matt Hazard M 40 M40-44 Beaverton OR 44:37.8 44:35.4 7:11 11 127 2 17 63.73 9:41:11
15 990 Ruslan Strogantsev M 39 M35-39 Portland OR 45:08.1 45:05.8 7:16 12 127 5 15 62.53 9:41:11
16 423 Michael Gerrits M 55 M55-59 Lake Oswego OR 45:20.1 45:14.0 7:17 13 127 1 7 70.71 9:41:15
17 682 Amanda Kinzel F 28 F25-29 Portland OR 45:17.9 45:16.1 7:18 4 185 2 20 67.01 9:41:10
18 973 Ben Cannon M 47 M45-49 Portland OR 46:00.7 45:56.2 7:24 14 127 1 10 65.23 9:41:13
19 98 Deborah Vander Stoep F 38 F35-39 Beaverton OR 46:59.9 46:50.8 7:33 5 185 1 25 66.17 9:41:18
20 676 Joe Williams M 59 M55-59 Portland OR 47:01.2 46:52.1 7:33 15 127 2 7 70.63 9:41:18
21 382 Matt McClelland M 48 M45-49 Wilsonville OR 47:24.1 47:19.4 7:37 16 127 2 10 63.85 9:41:13
22 993 Brooke Wilson F 15 F13-15 Portland OR 47:43.7 47:41.6 7:41 6 185 1 2 66.64 9:41:11
23 992 Carter Wilson M 52 M50-54 Beaverton OR 47:53.6 47:51.1 7:43 17 127 2 7 65.20 9:41:11
24 145 Albino Ruiz Cruz M 23 M20-24 Beaverton OR 48:29.6 48:11.8 7:46 18 127 2 8 55.71 9:41:26
25 30 Duwayne Olson M 56 M55-59 Rainier OR 48:40.6 48:36.8 7:50 19 127 3 7 66.34 9:41:12
26 760 Cathy Stores F 55 F55-59 Clackamas OR 49:16.2 49:01.9 7:54 7 185 1 11 74.68 9:41:23
27 353 Josh Linstrom M 47 M45-49 Tualatin OR 49:15.1 49:10.5 7:55 20 127 3 10 60.94 9:41:13
28 118 Matthew Nikkel M 28 M25-29 Beaverton OR 49:31.8 49:23.9 7:57 21 127 1 8 54.35 9:41:16
29 456 Ivan Garcia M 32 M30-34 Portland OR 49:38.3 49:25.8 7:58 22 127 4 26 54.76 9:41:21
30 176 Ally Lee F 32 F30-34 Sandy OR 49:37.7 49:27.2 7:58 8 185 3 26 61.47 9:41:19
31 1016 Kendall Smith M 32 M30-34 Portland OR 49:40.6 49:28.4 7:58 23 127 5 26 54.71 9:41:21
32 471 Ryan Erickson-Kulas M 35 M35-39 Salem OR 49:57.2 49:51.7 8:02 24 127 6 15 55.02 9:41:14
33 463 Carson Crist M 22 M20-24 Tigard OR 50:59.3 50:52.8 8:12 25 127 3 8 52.80 9:41:15
34 493 Garrett Sholes M 22 M20-24 Oregon City OR 51:01.3 50:54.8 8:12 26 127 4 8 52.77 9:41:15
35 1029 Jennifer Tomka F Portland OR 51:18.0 51:13.4 8:15 9 185 52.42 9:41:13
36 698 Birdie Wermy F 41 F40-44 Portland OR 51:34.9 51:21.8 8:16 10 185 1 19 61.39 9:41:22
37 852 Jon Thorpe M 29 M25-29 Portland OR 52:07.8 52:00.3 8:23 27 127 2 8 51.66 9:41:16
38 143 Sutton Lay M 23 M20-24 Beaverton OR 52:22.2 52:04.2 8:23 28 127 5 8 51.57 9:41:26
39 703 John Schmitz M 33 M30-34 Beaverton OR 52:18.9 52:05.1 8:23 29 127 6 26 52.16 9:41:22
40 522 Jason Duval M 31 M30-34 Beaverton OR 52:20.6 52:13.6 8:25 30 127 7 26 51.67 9:41:15
41 273 Megann Hartung F 39 F35-39 Portland OR 52:31.8 52:19.3 8:26 11 185 2 25 59.57 9:41:21
42 832 Boston Jackson M 29 M25-29 Happy Valley OR 52:34.0 52:23.1 8:26 31 127 3 8 51.29 9:41:19
43 243 Jenn Warner F 40 F40-44 Milwaukie OR 52:37.4 52:27.5 8:27 12 185 2 19 59.76 9:41:18
44 444 Mandy Ott F 35 F35-39 Happy Valley OR 53:16.3 52:38.8 8:29 13 185 3 25 58.19 9:41:46
45 889 Justin Masui M 41 M40-44 Seattle WA 53:00.9 52:47.8 8:30 32 127 3 17 54.20 9:41:22
46 340 Danny Alejo M 21 M20-24 Gladstone OR 53:15.4 53:03.9 8:33 33 127 6 8 50.79 9:41:20
47 918 Rachel Haugen F 26 F25-29 Beaverton OR 53:18.7 53:07.8 8:34 14 185 3 20 57.09 9:41:19
48 677 Angie Johnson F 49 F45-49 Portland OR 53:21.7 53:12.6 8:34 15 185 1 15 63.77 9:41:18
49 686 Woody Toms M 34 M30-34 Tualatin OR 53:41.2 53:20.6 8:36 34 127 8 26 51.15 9:41:29
50 162 John Blankenship M 42 M40-44 Beaverton OR 53:24.2 53:24.2 8:36 35 127 4 17 53.99 9:41:08
51 783 Chatchay Thongthap M 42 M40-44 Portland OR 57:28.4 53:41.2 8:39 36 127 5 17 53.71 9:33:48
52 473 Alyssa Eldridge F 30 F30-34 Portland OR 53:59.9 53:54.0 8:41 16 185 4 26 56.31 9:41:14
53 16 Mary Nelson F 29 F25-29 Portland OR 54:19.4 54:12.9 8:44 17 185 4 20 55.95 9:41:15
54 668 Josh Manley M 43 M40-44 Willamina OR 55:08.8 54:24.1 8:46 37 127 6 17 53.43 9:41:53
55 608 Joe Urbanski M 33 M30-34 Wilsonville OR 54:44.3 54:33.0 8:47 38 127 9 26 49.80 9:41:20
56 773 Erika Koh F 31 F30-34 Portland OR 55:33.7 55:24.4 8:55 18 185 5 26 54.81 9:41:18
57 180 Daran Thach M 44 M40-44 Columbus OH 55:55.1 55:42.2 8:58 39 127 7 17 52.57 9:41:21
58 514 Maggie Peng F 21 F20-24 Portland OR 56:13.4 56:03.8 9:02 19 185 1 12 54.11 9:41:18
59 322 Aaron Cohen M 26 M25-29 Beaverton OR 56:21.1 56:11.5 9:03 40 127 4 8 47.78 9:41:18
60 834 Spencer Jackson M 23 M20-24 Beaverton OR 56:32.7 56:15.5 9:04 41 127 7 8 47.73 9:41:26
61 11 Brian Evans M 62 M60-64 Tualatin OR 56:36.4 56:30.6 9:06 42 127 1 11 60.14 9:41:14
62 924 Melissa Ott F 35 F35-39 Salem OR 57:08.8 56:31.9 9:06 20 185 4 25 54.19 9:41:45
63 648 Kathryn Caine F 63 F60-64 Lake Oswego OR 56:57.3 56:48.4 9:09 21 185 1 11 72.06 9:41:17
64 232 Nicholas Brownson M 54 M50-54 Portland OR 57:05.1 56:50.2 9:09 43 127 3 7 55.80 9:41:23
65 229 Melissa Moss N 35 Portland OR 57:09.0 56:54.8 9:10 1 3 48.20 9:41:23
66 230 Tabitha Farnsworth F 39 F35-39 Portland OR 57:12.8 56:58.1 9:11 22 185 5 25 54.71 9:41:23
67 518 Shawn Cunningham M 33 M30-34 Dundee OR 57:40.9 57:02.8 9:11 44 127 10 26 47.62 9:41:47
68 967 Rick Duquette M Portland OR 57:22.1 57:07.4 9:12 45 127 47.00 9:41:23
69 1009 John Richter M 30 M30-34 Portland OR 57:27.3 57:13.7 9:13 46 127 11 26 47.03 9:41:22
70 997 Molly Halstead-Richter F 30 F30-34 Portland OR 57:28.4 57:14.9 9:13 23 185 6 26 53.02 9:41:22
71 708 Susan Holtz F 57 F55-59 Beaverton OR 57:36.4 57:21.4 9:14 24 185 2 11 65.58 9:41:24
72 888 Andrae Marak M Portland OR 58:02.6 57:46.4 9:18 47 127 46.48 9:41:25
73 750 Grant Newkirk M 26 M25-29 Vancouver WA 58:10.8 57:52.0 9:19 48 127 5 8 46.40 9:41:27
74 1022 Matt Equinoa M 43 M40-44 Canby OR 58:13.5 58:02.2 9:21 49 127 8 17 50.09 9:41:20
75 521 Rubel Shikdar M 36 M35-39 North Plains OR 58:31.7 58:20.3 9:24 50 127 7 15 47.31 9:41:20
76 910 Emanuel Ford M 34 M30-34 Portland OR 59:17.2 58:38.9 9:27 51 127 12 26 46.52 9:41:47
77 231 Chris White M 53 M50-54 Aloha OR 59:00.2 58:45.4 9:28 52 127 4 7 53.53 9:41:23
78 359 Victoria Alla F 47 F45-49 Vancouver WA 59:14.0 58:57.3 9:30 25 185 2 15 56.29 9:41:25
79 1003 Kallie Dougherty F 36 F35-39 Beaverton OR 59:11.9 59:04.0 9:31 26 185 6 25 52.03 9:41:16
80 896 Breanna Loeffler F 23 F20-24 Cornelius OR 59:35.7 59:17.2 9:33 27 185 2 12 51.16 9:41:27
81 895 Amali Casillas F Portland OR 59:36.6 59:17.9 9:33 28 185 45.28 9:41:27
82 498 Robert Greisser M 29 M25-29 Portland OR 59:36.7 59:28.3 9:35 53 127 6 8 45.18 9:41:17
83 345 Ana Case F 34 F30-34 Newberg OR 59:53.4 59:37.5 9:36 29 185 7 26 51.21 9:41:24
84 9 Autumn Brown F 24 F20-24 Portland OR 59:55.0 59:41.6 9:37 30 185 3 12 50.82 9:41:22
85 923 Keely Stevens F 26 F25-29 Saint Helens OR 59:55.6 59:43.1 9:37 31 185 5 20 50.79 9:41:21
86 477 Lindsey Spillar F 27 F25-29 Portland OR 59:55.7 59:43.2 9:37 32 185 6 20 50.79 9:41:21
87 970 Audrey Friesen F 23 F20-24 Camas WA 59:57.2 59:43.8 9:37 33 185 4 12 50.78 9:41:22
88 83 Josh Knopp M 33 M30-34 Gladstone OR 59:58.9 59:46.8 9:38 54 127 13 26 45.45 9:41:21
89 537 Randi Escobedo F 43 F40-44 Oregon City OR 59:58.7 59:48.7 9:38 34 185 3 19 53.50 9:41:18
90 762 Jeff Yrazabal M 47 M45-49 Portland OR 1:00:26.7 1:00:09.6 9:41 55 127 4 10 49.81 9:41:26
91 364 Brittany Buck F 37 F35-39 Vancouver WA 1:00:29.6 1:00:11.6 9:42 35 185 7 25 51.25 9:41:26
92 709 Dwight McDuffee M 68 M65-69 Portland OR 1:01:21.1 1:00:50.1 9:48 56 127 1 6 59.01 9:41:40
93 673 Joe Krajewski M 61 M60-64 Vancouver WA 1:01:26.3 1:00:50.6 9:48 57 127 2 11 55.36 9:41:44
94 371 Kyle McKinnon M 42 M40-44 Portland OR 1:02:37.7 1:01:02.9 9:50 58 127 9 17 47.23 9:42:43
95 372 Erin Olsen F 40 F40-44 Tigard OR 1:02:57.8 1:01:24.2 9:53 36 185 4 19 51.06 9:42:42
96 256 Sasha Archibald F 46 F45-49 Portland OR 1:01:44.1 1:01:25.2 9:54 37 185 3 15 53.48 9:41:27
97 538 Brayden Phillips M 13 M13-15 Oregon City OR 1:01:41.9 1:01:30.8 9:54 59 127 1 1 49.07 9:41:20
98 594 Renee Smith F 30 F30-34 Beaverton OR 1:02:08.8 1:01:51.8 9:58 38 185 8 26 49.06 9:41:25
99 39 Morgan Wolfe F 26 F25-29 Dundee OR 1:03:08.2 1:02:22.0 10:03 39 185 7 20 48.64 9:41:55
100 738 Veronica Singleton F 48 F45-49 Redwood City CA 1:02:39.4 1:02:23.3 10:03 40 185 4 15 53.78 9:41:25
101 38 Caralyn Wawers F 32 F30-34 Sheridan OR 1:03:09.4 1:02:24.9 10:03 41 185 9 26 48.71 9:41:53
102 274 Pa Ahrens M 57 M55-59 Portland OR 1:02:31.0 1:02:31.0 10:04 60 127 4 7 52.04 9:41:08
103 234 Marissa Swanson F 24 F20-24 Forest Grove OR 1:03:16.4 1:02:53.8 10:08 42 185 5 12 48.23 9:41:31
104 741 Justine Bonner F 53 F50-54 Portland OR 1:03:46.6 1:03:18.0 10:12 43 185 1 14 56.37 9:41:37
105 861 Rachel Moreno Marak F 43 F40-44 Salem OR 1:03:39.2 1:03:23.3 10:13 44 185 5 19 50.48 9:41:24
106 119 Jessica Nikkel N 28 Beaverton OR 1:03:47.6 1:03:23.3 10:13 2 3 42.36 9:41:33
107 656 Norma Zuniga F 49 F45-49 Portland OR 1:03:54.2 1:03:31.2 10:14 45 185 5 15 53.42 9:41:32
108 415 Todd Nestor M 36 M35-39 Happy Valley OR 1:03:49.3 1:03:31.2 10:14 61 127 8 15 43.45 9:41:27
109 158 Zack Hilgart M 32 M30-34 Tigard OR 1:04:13.2 1:03:52.1 10:17 62 127 14 26 42.38 9:41:30
110 280 Maeve Hayden N 28 Portland OR 1:04:20.8 1:04:00.7 10:19 3 3 41.95 9:41:29
111 50 Daniel Sprouse M 33 M30-34 Portland OR 1:04:47.4 1:04:16.9 10:21 63 127 15 26 42.26 9:41:39
112 1033 Hannah Kechloian F 32 F30-34 Milwaukie OR 1:04:52.1 1:04:23.0 10:22 46 185 10 26 47.22 9:41:38
113 740 Kent Leng M 34 M30-34 Portland OR 1:04:54.0 1:04:24.0 10:22 64 127 16 26 42.37 9:41:38
114 4 Jessica McCartney F 48 F45-49 St Helens OR 1:04:56.4 1:04:36.1 10:24 47 185 6 15 51.93 9:41:29
115 680 Kendon Masterson M 32 M30-34 Vancouver WA 1:04:56.4 1:04:44.9 10:26 65 127 17 26 41.80 9:41:20
116 583 Dayanara Diaz-Boyas F 16 F16-19 Tigard OR 1:05:22.9 1:05:17.4 10:31 48 185 1 2 48.07 9:41:14
117 502 Lily Kozel F 26 F25-29 Beaverton OR 1:05:54.6 1:05:31.9 10:33 49 185 8 20 46.29 9:41:31
118 1034 Jon Adams M 60 M60-64 Springfield OR 1:06:00.9 1:05:36.2 10:34 66 127 3 11 50.89 9:41:33
119 774 Jennifer Strunck F 32 F30-34 Portland OR 1:06:15.8 1:06:02.8 10:38 50 185 11 26 46.03 9:41:21
120 786 Venetia Mayhew F 53 F50-54 Portland OR 1:06:45.1 1:06:16.2 10:40 51 185 2 14 53.85 9:41:37
121 565 Shahadat Sohel M 35 M35-39 Portland OR 1:07:32.0 1:07:05.8 10:48 67 127 9 15 40.89 9:41:35
122 127 Durjoy Dev M 34 M30-34 North Plains OR 1:07:41.5 1:07:15.5 10:50 68 127 18 26 40.56 9:41:34
123 921 Whitney Prieger F 31 F30-34 Keizer OR 1:07:44.6 1:07:24.0 10:51 52 185 12 26 45.06 9:41:29
124 307 Justine Abrook F 48 F45-49 Portland OR 1:08:25.2 1:07:52.1 10:56 53 185 7 15 49.44 9:41:42
125 949 Teo Ramirez M 24 M20-24 Portland OR 1:08:19.8 1:07:53.4 10:56 69 127 8 8 39.55 9:41:35
126 28 Nafees Kabir M 46 M45-49 Tigard OR 1:08:56.2 1:08:16.0 11:00 70 127 5 10 43.56 9:41:49
127 814 Shoshana Gordon F 50 F50-54 Portland OR 1:08:58.8 1:08:27.5 11:02 54 185 3 14 50.20 9:41:40
128 753 Amanda Seifert F 49 F45-49 Newberg OR 1:09:05.4 1:08:31.1 11:02 55 185 8 15 49.52 9:41:43
129 295 Mike Frost M 50 M50-54 Dundee OR 1:09:06.3 1:08:33.3 11:02 71 127 5 7 44.78 9:41:42
130 54 Alisa Arnett F 51 F50-54 Gladstone OR 1:09:28.5 1:08:37.6 11:03 56 185 4 14 50.69 9:41:59
131 962 Mike Weber M 55 M55-59 Dallas OR 1:09:02.2 1:08:40.4 11:04 72 127 5 7 46.57 9:41:30
132 448 Andrea England F 54 F50-54 Hillsboro OR 1:09:27.1 1:09:02.0 11:07 57 185 5 14 52.37 9:41:34
133 1008 Vern Puchalski M 64 M60-64 Tualatin OR 1:09:37.1 1:09:17.6 11:10 73 127 4 11 49.93 9:41:28
134 343 Brittany Newman F 32 F30-34 Hillsboro OR 1:09:53.9 1:09:23.6 11:11 58 185 13 26 43.81 9:41:39
135 915 Alexes Seifert F 23 F20-24 Dundee OR 1:10:00.6 1:09:26.4 11:11 59 185 6 12 43.68 9:41:43
136 752 Rae Russell F 53 F50-54 Vancouver WA 1:10:05.2 1:09:44.3 11:14 60 185 6 14 51.17 9:41:29
137 621 Carolyn Peck F 70 F70-74 Hillsboro OR 1:10:54.5 1:10:17.5 11:19 61 185 1 10 64.92 9:41:46
138 107 Chane Griggs F 68 F65-69 Salem OR 1:11:02.4 1:10:37.2 11:22 62 185 1 9 62.57 9:41:34
139 449 Gena Berning F 50 F50-54 Keizer OR 1:11:03.1 1:10:37.2 11:22 63 185 7 14 48.66 9:41:34
140 634 Dan Fleischman M 34 M30-34 Lake Oswego OR 1:11:18.2 1:11:00.9 11:26 74 127 19 26 38.42 9:41:26
141 517 Andrea Lehman F 43 F40-44 Hillsboro OR 1:11:18.8 1:11:01.6 11:26 64 185 6 19 45.05 9:41:26
142 509 Mark Waddell M 52 M50-54 Astoria OR 1:11:49.8 1:11:11.7 11:28 75 127 6 7 43.82 9:41:47
143 313 Tammie Nelson F 44 F40-44 Salem OR 1:12:15.8 1:11:40.5 11:33 65 185 7 19 45.02 9:41:44
144 507 Bob Winchester M 63 M60-64 Vancouver WA 1:12:30.5 1:11:51.8 11:34 76 127 5 11 47.71 9:41:47
145 116 Kellie Wilcox F 34 F30-34 Salem OR 1:12:02.1 1:12:02.1 11:36 66 185 14 26 42.39 9:41:08
146 257 Kathryn Verlinden F 39 F35-39 Clackamas OR 1:12:43.2 1:12:12.2 11:38 67 185 8 25 43.17 9:41:40
147 287 Kayla Ligatich F 36 F35-39 Sandy OR 1:13:11.9 1:12:42.6 11:43 68 185 9 25 42.27 9:41:38
148 571 Debbie Stevens F 55 F55-59 Portland OR 1:13:01.9 1:12:43.2 11:43 69 185 3 11 50.35 9:41:27
149 453 Silvia Rendon F 36 F35-39 Salem OR 1:13:35.0 1:13:15.7 11:48 70 185 10 25 41.95 9:41:28
150 761 Kendall Truini F 43 F40-44 Tualatin OR 1:25:26.8 1:13:47.5 11:53 71 185 8 19 43.37 9:41:40
151 60 Tony Bozikovich M 64 M60-64 Portland OR 1:14:55.4 1:14:08.1 11:56 77 127 6 11 46.67 9:41:56
152 125 Candi Cornils F 41 F40-44 Tigard OR 1:14:46.4 1:14:09.4 11:57 72 185 9 19 42.52 9:41:46
153 652 Daniel Nullmeyer M 33 M30-34 Portland OR 1:14:48.1 1:14:18.2 11:58 78 127 20 26 36.56 9:41:38
154 579 Courtney Rhoden F 30 F30-34 Portland OR 1:14:47.7 1:14:18.5 11:58 73 185 15 26 40.84 9:41:38
155 265 Camilo Ayala M 34 M30-34 Aloha OR 1:15:28.2 1:14:26.8 11:59 79 127 21 26 36.65 9:42:10
156 172 Mandy Martes F 60 F60-64 Durango CO 1:14:58.1 1:14:30.8 12:00 74 185 2 11 52.61 9:41:36
157 914 Christopher Velasquez M 32 M30-34 Milwaukie OR 1:14:45.4 1:14:31.1 12:00 80 127 22 26 36.32 9:41:23
158 123 Caroline Templeton F 43 F40-44 Lake Oswego OR 1:15:16.3 1:14:44.0 12:02 75 185 10 19 42.82 9:41:41
159 163 Casey Angeles F 40 F40-44 Beaverton OR 1:15:16.7 1:14:51.6 12:03 76 185 11 19 41.88 9:41:34
160 454 Francisco Becerra M 39 M35-39 Salem OR 1:15:21.9 1:14:59.9 12:05 81 127 10 15 37.60 9:41:31
161 581 Emily Allwardt F 46 F45-49 Portland OR 1:15:30.7 1:15:11.2 12:06 77 185 9 15 43.69 9:41:28
162 510 Christina Harney F 38 F35-39 Milwaukie OR 1:15:51.7 1:15:16.6 12:07 78 185 11 25 41.18 9:41:44
163 63 Jorge Cano M 33 M30-34 Hillsboro OR 1:16:06.1 1:15:27.9 12:09 82 127 23 26 36.00 9:41:47
164 432 Carmen Moore F 59 F55-59 Portland OR 1:16:06.8 1:15:31.3 12:10 79 185 4 11 51.18 9:41:44
165 102 Melissa Reynolds F 39 F35-39 Salem OR 1:16:16.9 1:15:53.1 12:13 80 185 12 25 41.07 9:41:32
166 114 Bethany Froese F 40 F40-44 Vancouver WA 1:16:18.9 1:15:55.5 12:14 81 185 12 19 41.29 9:41:32
167 719 Lisette Uribe F 23 F20-24 Newberg OR 1:16:36.6 1:16:14.7 12:17 82 185 7 12 39.78 9:41:30
168 737 Liz Trujillo F 37 F35-39 Beaverton OR 1:17:01.3 1:16:17.1 12:17 83 185 13 25 40.44 9:41:53
169 693 Corina Waggoner F 40 F40-44 Beaverton OR 1:17:21.8 1:16:47.3 12:22 84 185 13 19 40.83 9:41:43
170 7 Anna Fritsche F 37 F35-39 Troutdale OR 1:17:33.9 1:16:54.1 12:23 85 185 14 25 40.12 9:41:48
171 904 Bethany Faulk F 42 F40-44 Tualatin OR 1:17:47.4 1:17:11.3 12:26 86 185 14 19 41.16 9:41:45
172 851 Jessica Morden F 32 F30-34 Estacada OR 1:18:16.6 1:17:48.6 12:32 87 185 16 26 39.07 9:41:37
173 443 Samina Ehsan F 42 F40-44 Beaverton OR 1:18:48.0 1:17:55.7 12:33 88 185 15 19 40.77 9:42:01
174 1108 Aayaan Habib M 11 M01-12 Aloha OR 1:18:47.6 1:17:56.1 12:33 83 127 1 1 40.85 9:42:00
175 1114 Emily Kabir F 33 F30-34 Garden Home OR 1:18:35.8 1:17:56.8 12:33 89 185 17 26 39.09 9:41:47
176 263 Guadalupe D Gonzalez F 36 F35-39 Aloha OR 1:19:01.5 1:18:00.3 12:34 90 185 15 25 39.40 9:42:10
177 293 Jeff Love M 65 M65-69 Portland OR 1:19:02.0 1:18:52.6 12:42 84 127 2 6 44.27 9:41:18
178 251 Erika Dizon F 26 F25-29 Portland OR 1:20:16.2 1:19:52.2 12:52 91 185 9 20 37.98 9:41:32
179 466 Zach Brown M 29 M25-29 Gladstone OR 1:21:01.7 1:20:27.1 12:57 85 127 7 8 33.40 9:41:43
180 697 Kari Kuntzelman F 34 F30-34 Estacada OR 1:21:05.0 1:20:51.6 13:01 92 185 18 26 37.76 9:41:22
181 250 Eno Omon F 27 F25-29 Fairview OR 1:22:05.1 1:21:41.5 13:09 93 185 10 20 37.13 9:41:32
182 808 April Tudela F 33 F30-34 Portland OR 1:22:07.4 1:21:47.5 13:10 94 185 19 26 37.25 9:41:28
183 142 Gina Trent F 50 F50-54 Tigard OR 1:22:35.1 1:22:06.8 13:13 95 185 8 14 41.85 9:41:37
184 1023 Tau Rodondi F 30 F30-34 Tualatin OR 1:22:34.0 1:22:12.9 13:14 96 185 20 26 36.91 9:41:30
185 106 Selena Defoe F 70 F70-74 Salem OR 1:22:56.3 1:22:28.9 13:17 97 185 2 10 55.33 9:41:36
186 598 Melinda Krueger F 58 F55-59 Tigard OR 1:23:03.2 1:22:32.7 13:18 98 185 5 11 46.20 9:41:39
187 112 Phyllis McCall F 73 F70-74 Salem OR 1:23:00.7 1:22:33.3 13:18 99 185 3 10 58.12 9:41:36
188 426 Svetlana Moldenhauer F 55 F55-59 Portland OR 1:23:08.8 1:22:38.6 13:18 100 185 6 11 44.31 9:41:39
189 111 Becky Heintz F 73 F70-74 Salem OR 1:23:15.5 1:22:48.3 13:20 101 185 4 10 57.95 9:41:36
190 59 Kimbra Bozikovich F 66 F65-69 Portland OR 1:23:46.2 1:22:57.0 13:21 102 185 2 9 51.62 9:41:58
191 23 Bill Murray M 76 M75-79 Oregon City OR 1:23:46.7 1:22:58.2 13:22 86 127 1 2 48.39 9:41:57
192 706 Marygen Sweeney F 61 F60-64 Forest Grove OR 1:23:08.4 1:23:08.4 13:23 103 185 3 11 47.83 9:41:08
193 707 Steve Sweeney M 64 M60-64 Forest Grove OR 1:23:11.4 1:23:11.4 13:24 87 127 7 11 41.59 9:41:08
194 179 Kelsi Cruz F 26 F25-29 Portland OR 1:23:34.1 1:23:34.1 13:27 104 185 11 20 36.30 9:41:08
195 755 Michelle Vaisberg F 34 F30-34 Tigard OR 1:26:05.6 1:25:45.4 13:49 105 185 21 26 35.60 9:41:29
196 702 Xiaoyan Huang F 56 F55-59 Portland OR 1:26:41.3 1:26:07.4 13:52 106 185 7 11 43.10 9:41:42
197 18 Kristina Pinkston F 47 F45-49 Portland OR 1:26:57.2 1:26:08.5 13:52 107 185 10 15 38.52 9:41:57
198 22 Hannah Hogan F 22 F20-24 Wilsonville OR 1:26:42.3 1:26:12.0 13:53 108 185 8 12 35.19 9:41:39
199 178 Chris Cruz F 50 F50-54 Portland OR 1:26:29.4 1:26:29.4 13:56 109 185 9 14 39.73 9:41:08
200 87 Steven Jarosz M 37 M35-39 Portland OR 1:27:24.4 1:26:43.0 13:58 88 127 11 15 32.04 9:41:50
201 587 Marcelo Diaz M 46 M45-49 Tigard OR 1:27:15.1 1:27:04.3 14:01 89 127 6 10 34.15 9:41:19
202 188 Faith Crane F 18 F16-19 Hillsboro OR 1:29:24.5 1:27:04.6 14:01 110 185 2 2 35.22 9:43:28