2019 Rip City Race For The Roses

All

Men

Women

Master's Men

Master's Women

Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2084 Kevin Yurkish M 26 M2529 Portland OR 16:20.4 16:19.2 5:16 1 300 1 33 78.98
2 964 Austin Shelton M 32 M3034 Tacoma WA 19:24.0 19:18.0 6:13 2 300 1 37 67.36
3 931 Raul Romero M 42 M4044 Portland OR 18:08.3 20:10.3 6:30 3 300 1 35 68.65
4 535 Leo Chang M 39 M3539 Portland OR 20:41.6 20:40.8 6:40 4 300 1 23 65.51
5 838 Lamont Mitchell M 44 M4044 Portland OR 20:58.3 20:52.1 6:43 5 300 2 35 67.37
6 644 Ashley Garcia F 27 F2529 Fort Worth TX 20:57.4 20:54.7 6:44 1 495 1 63 70.76
7 475 Sean Boedeker M 29 M2529 Portland OR 21:22.2 21:19.5 6:52 6 300 2 33 60.52
8 1022 Kara Thompsen F 44 F4044 Portland OR 24:45.3 21:25.0 6:54 2 495 1 60 73.50
9 508 Patrick Burrell M 31 M3034 Portland OR 21:57.6 21:53.6 7:03 7 300 2 37 59.19
10 866 Brennan Norton M 23 M2024 Scappoose OR 22:06.7 22:00.0 7:05 8 300 1 17 58.64
11 888 Jason Perkins M 44 M4044 Portland OR 22:41.0 22:33.9 7:16 9 300 3 35 62.34
12 1320 Anna Lennartz F 27 F2529 Portland OR 22:44.5 22:41.5 7:19 3 495 2 63 65.20
13 2206 Michael Han M 46 M4549 Beaverton OR 24:18.2 23:00.0 7:25 10 300 1 34 62.13
14 431 Matthew Averill M 12 M0114 Tillamook OR 23:08.6 23:07.0 7:27 11 300 1 29 64.33
15 884 Nick Paxton M 26 M2529 Gresham OR 24:00.7 23:21.2 7:31 12 300 3 33 55.21
16 762 Nicole Lammeier F 34 F3034 Portland OR 23:30.6 23:27.1 7:33 4 495 1 73 63.49
17 548 Alex Colleran M 16 M1619 Beaverton OR 23:44.0 23:33.4 7:35 13 300 1 20 58.12
18 406 Martina Afari F 29 F2529 Seattle WA 23:49.0 23:40.2 7:38 5 495 3 63 62.49
19 438 August Baldoz M 9 M0114 Portland OR 23:53.0 23:52.0 7:41 14 300 2 29 68.54
20 1003 Dimitri Stucolov M 36 M3539 Portland OR 23:55.4 23:52.5 7:42 15 300 2 23 55.52
21 671 Paul Hampton M 62 M6064 Portland OR 24:08.7 23:58.7 7:44 16 300 1 15 68.07
22 2163 Zach Baggio M 29 M2529 Portland OR 25:23.0 24:01.8 7:45 17 300 4 33 53.72
23 922 Shawn Richards M 30 M3034 Beaverton OR 24:06.7 24:04.6 7:45 18 300 3 37 53.70
24 2236 Katie King F 33 F3034 Phoenix AZ 24:24.4 24:06.9 7:46 6 495 2 73 61.63
25 921 Brooke Richards F 26 F2529 Beaverton OR 24:09.4 24:07.4 7:46 7 495 4 63 61.33
26 410 Alan Akwai M 34 M3034 Portland OR 24:22.1 24:09.8 7:47 19 300 4 37 54.25
27 553 Justin Corthell M 44 M4044 Portland OR 24:24.4 24:16.2 7:49 20 300 4 35 57.94
28 744 Ashley Klaus F 45 F4549 Forest Grove OR 24:25.4 24:17.3 7:50 8 495 1 56 65.36
29 493 Craig Brewer M 58 M5559 Portland OR 24:31.5 24:27.4 7:53 21 300 1 16 64.42
30 1813 Angela Iannarelli F 29 F2529 Portland OR 24:59.0 24:40.3 7:57 9 495 5 63 59.96
31 1019 Louis Terrones M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 24:46.2 24:45.1 7:58 22 300 2 16 63.10
32 494 Morgan Brittain M 27 M2529 Gresham OR 25:47.2 24:46.5 7:59 23 300 5 33 52.05
33 1001 Kristine Strachan F 45 F4549 Beaverton OR 24:50.0 24:47.9 7:59 10 495 2 56 64.04
34 450 David Baumgarten M 60 M6064 Portland OR 25:12.3 25:03.1 8:04 24 300 2 15 63.98
35 2151 Erick Ibarra M 42 M4044 Portland OR 25:32.0 25:03.6 8:04 25 300 5 35 55.28
36 701 Jaclyn Humphry F 23 F2024 Portland OR 25:29.6 25:06.4 8:05 11 495 1 17 58.92
37 924 Eric Ringering M 32 M3034 Portland OR 25:29.3 25:08.9 8:06 26 300 5 37 51.70
38 759 John Lambert M 41 M4044 Wilsonville OR 25:36.2 25:09.0 8:06 27 300 6 35 54.68
39 1084 Taylor Winkler M 27 M2529 Fort Worth TX 25:13.2 25:10.0 8:06 28 300 6 33 51.26
40 530 Stacie Cerotsky F 38 F3539 Camas WA 26:20.0 25:17.8 8:09 12 495 1 74 59.78
41 588 Kyler Dixon M 10 M0114 Camas WA 25:55.7 25:34.1 8:14 29 300 3 29 61.71
42 1029 Rigzin Topgyal M 38 M3539 Vancouver WA 26:08.9 25:39.8 8:16 30 300 3 23 52.40
43 419 Scott Andrew M 35 M3539 Gresham OR 27:16.9 25:56.3 8:21 31 300 4 23 50.79
44 624 Derek Fechtner M 13 M0114 Woodland WA 27:30.3 26:09.2 8:26 32 300 4 29 55.43
45 733 Timothy Kemball M 57 M5559 Portland OR 26:35.0 26:14.3 8:27 33 300 3 16 59.54
46 728 Darian Kahric M 13 M0114 Portland OR 26:40.9 26:17.4 8:28 34 300 5 29 55.15
47 855 Goran Negovetic M 45 M4549 Portland OR 26:47.0 26:23.3 8:30 35 300 2 34 53.70
48 536 Ruby Chen F 33 F3034 Portland OR 28:15.8 26:23.7 8:30 13 495 3 73 56.30
49 575 Linda Degman F 53 F5054 Beaverton OR 27:13.3 26:25.3 8:31 14 495 1 30 65.86
50 2244 Jesus San Martin M 34 M3034 Rockwood Corners OR 27:17.6 26:25.5 8:31 36 300 6 37 49.60
51 498 Todd Brugger M 47 M4549 Portland OR 27:55.8 26:29.8 8:32 37 300 3 34 54.34
52 928 Jorge Rodriguez M 47 M4549 Sherwood OR 27:19.5 26:31.4 8:33 38 300 4 34 54.27
53 454 Rivah Beaty F 41 F4044 Portland OR 26:56.6 26:35.8 8:34 15 495 2 60 57.85
54 899 Ashley Plummer F 17 F1619 Welches OR 26:41.0 26:36.0 8:34 16 495 1 14 56.83
55 943 Estela Sanchez F 42 F4044 Portland OR 26:46.0 26:44.2 8:37 17 495 3 60 57.93
56 769 Kristen Lawson F 35 F3539 Vancouver WA 27:01.0 26:45.8 8:37 18 495 2 74 55.83
57 552 Andrew Corbett M 31 M3034 Portland OR 28:03.2 26:46.2 8:37 39 300 7 37 48.40
58 842 Christopher More M 39 M3539 Tigard OR 26:54.8 26:48.6 8:38 40 300 5 23 50.52
59 524 Patrick Caruana M 25 M2529 Gresham OR 28:17.1 26:54.6 8:40 41 300 7 33 47.93
60 633 Timothy Flynn M 32 M3034 Portland OR 27:56.2 26:57.8 8:41 42 300 8 37 48.21
61 677 Merri Hansen F 26 F2529 Tigard OR 27:27.7 26:59.0 8:42 19 495 6 63 54.85
62 1548 Christopher Troy M 47 M4549 Newberg OR 28:34.8 27:08.2 8:45 43 300 5 34 53.04
63 584 Antonio Dimicco M 28 M2529 Happy Valley OR 28:33.9 27:12.9 8:46 44 300 8 33 47.40
64 1579 Alecia Yahagi F 29 F2529 Portland OR 27:25.6 27:21.3 8:49 20 495 7 63 54.08
65 978 Marlene Sivyer F 62 F6064 Portland OR 27:38.0 27:22.1 8:49 21 495 1 25 71.87
66 538 Sandy Cheng F 42 F4044 Portland OR 29:13.9 27:23.6 8:50 22 495 4 60 56.55
67 1055 Sharae Walden-Taylor F 27 F2529 Portland OR 27:24.7 27:23.7 8:50 23 495 8 63 54.02
68 730 Johnny Kang M 22 M2024 Portland OR 28:01.8 27:25.1 8:50 45 300 2 17 47.04
69 665 Michael Gardner M 55 M5559 Lacey WA 27:49.0 27:31.3 8:52 46 300 4 16 55.81
70 870 Fionan O'Reilly M 30 M3034 Portland OR 27:42.7 27:36.3 8:54 47 300 9 37 46.83
71 1056 Sarah Walsh F 31 F3034 Portland OR 27:43.9 27:38.2 8:54 24 495 4 73 53.59
72 580 Ben Deshazo M 32 M3034 North Plains OR 28:09.9 27:41.1 8:55 48 300 10 37 46.94
73 856 Zoe Negovetic F 12 F0114 Portland OR 28:05.9 27:42.5 8:56 25 495 1 19 58.74
74 2091 Jacob Miller M 25 M2529 Lake Oswego OR 27:55.0 27:44.6 8:56 49 300 9 33 46.49
75 852 Meredith Murphy F 63 F6064 Portland OR 27:53.7 27:47.2 8:57 26 495 2 25 71.84
76 626 Liam Fennelly M 63 M6064 Portland OR 28:02.3 27:49.3 8:58 50 300 3 15 59.18
77 437 Ryan Baldoz M 47 M4549 Portland OR 27:55.7 27:51.4 8:58 51 300 6 34 51.68
78 679 Mike Hardesty M 56 M5559 Sherwood OR 29:11.2 27:57.8 9:01 52 300 5 16 55.41
79 906 Aaron Prochaska M 32 M3034 Beaverton OR 28:37.3 28:06.3 9:03 53 300 11 37 46.24
80 969 Alexandra Sierra F 27 F2529 Salem OR 28:28.1 28:12.9 9:05 27 495 9 63 52.45
81 926 Bobby Roberts M 74 M7074 Portland OR 28:30.3 28:16.1 9:06 54 300 1 5 65.88
82 879 Joshua Parker M 45 M4549 Beaverton OR 28:32.6 28:18.9 9:07 55 300 7 34 50.07
83 1026 Savanna Tinline F 9 F0114 Beaverton OR 28:21.3 28:19.3 9:07 28 495 2 19 61.93
84 962 Jordan Sevilla M 27 M2529 Springfield OR 26:20.4 28:22.4 9:08 56 300 10 33 45.45
85 420 Mike Anke M 64 M6064 Beaverton OR 28:39.7 28:25.4 9:09 57 300 4 15 58.46
86 645 Molly Garmire F 36 F3539 Salem OR 26:23.4 28:25.4 9:09 29 495 3 74 52.74
87 1060 Ellen Weigel F 27 F2529 Salem OR 26:23.4 28:25.4 9:09 30 495 10 63 52.05
88 670 Victoria Hammond F 45 F4549 Tualatin OR 28:50.1 28:34.2 9:12 31 495 3 56 55.56
89 981 Kim Smith F 46 F4549 Portland OR 28:46.7 28:35.8 9:13 32 495 4 56 56.05
90 632 Pedro Flores M 42 M4044 Portland OR 28:40.2 28:38.5 9:14 58 300 7 35 48.36
91 1040 Erica Tursich F 42 F4044 Portland OR 29:11.5 28:40.0 9:14 33 495 5 60 54.05
92 743 Bev Klason F 73 F7074 Portland OR 29:04.7 28:42.7 9:15 34 495 1 7 81.53
93 678 Crystal Hardesty F 54 F5054 Sherwood OR 29:59.9 28:48.0 9:17 35 495 2 30 61.24
94 778 Gretchen Lemmon F 40 F4044 Portland OR 28:53.8 28:48.5 9:17 36 495 6 60 53.07
95 1470 Kendall Schlagel F 25 F2529 Yakima WA 29:41.2 28:57.1 9:20 37 495 11 63 51.09
96 910 Allison Ramsing F 31 F3034 Portland OR 29:02.0 28:57.5 9:20 38 495 5 73 51.15
97 2225 Chris Winger Portland OR 29:46.1 28:59.3 9:20 44.48
98 898 Todd Plummer M 49 M4549 Welches OR 29:04.6 28:59.6 9:20 59 300 8 34 50.45
99 1015 Shawn Taylor F 51 F5054 Bend OR 29:53.7 29:02.2 9:21 39 495 3 30 58.43
100 961 Bethany Sell F 45 F4549 Estacada OR 30:14.7 29:12.7 9:25 40 495 5 56 54.36
101 520 Mary Cao F 35 F3539 Portland OR 29:25.2 29:18.1 9:26 41 495 4 74 50.97
102 886 Bretton Pelagalli M 20 M2024 Portland OR 29:34.7 29:21.8 9:28 60 300 3 17 44.40
103 706 Devin Hutchings F 25 F2529 Portland OR 30:50.2 29:27.0 9:29 42 495 12 63 50.26
104 695 J Hootman M 53 M5054 Tigard OR 30:37.8 29:27.4 9:29 61 300 1 22 51.29
105 2242 Kanika Agrawal F 30 F3034 Portland OR 30:51.8 29:27.8 9:29 43 495 6 73 50.24
106 484 Vanessa Bovee F 33 F3034 Sacramento CA 29:59.9 29:28.4 9:30 44 495 7 73 50.41
107 401 Caryn Ackerman F 38 F3539 Happy Valley OR 31:13.1 29:30.4 9:30 45 495 5 74 51.24
108 635 Joyce Follmer F 32 F3034 Portland OR 29:34.3 29:32.6 9:31 46 495 8 73 50.20
109 752 Emily Kriel F 36 F3539 Tigard OR 30:44.7 29:33.2 9:31 47 495 6 74 50.72
110 783 Emily Lindhout F 30 F3034 Portland OR 29:41.7 29:34.8 9:32 48 495 9 73 50.04
111 611 Kris Escudero M 29 M2529 Portland OR 30:44.0 29:35.3 9:32 62 300 11 33 43.62
112 605 Kat Eischen F 25 F2529 Troutdale OR 29:49.2 29:43.1 9:34 49 495 13 63 49.78
113 471 Mikaela Bledsoe F 25 F2529 Gresham OR 29:49.3 29:43.5 9:35 50 495 14 63 49.78
114 1062 Erica Wells F 39 F3539 Beaverton OR 30:25.5 29:46.6 9:36 51 495 7 74 51.05
115 684 Halimah Hatchett F 46 F4549 Vancouver WA 29:54.7 29:47.8 9:36 52 495 6 56 53.80
116 690 Corrinn Hickok F 3 F0114 Sherwood OR 31:10.1 29:55.6 9:38 53 495 3 19 49.44
117 881 Michael Patterson M 49 M4549 Portland OR 30:35.9 29:57.6 9:39 63 300 9 34 48.82
118 2227 Theresa Marchetti Portland OR 30:48.4 30:01.0 9:40 42.98
119 630 Jeffrey Fish M 55 M5559 Portland OR 31:10.8 30:03.1 9:41 64 300 6 16 51.11
120 590 Marcus Dorotiss M 45 M4549 Gresham OR 31:06.6 30:03.7 9:41 65 300 10 34 47.15
121 612 Rudy Escutia M 40 M4044 Beaverton OR 30:49.7 30:07.7 9:42 66 300 8 35 45.30
122 705 Anna Hurtado F 35 F3539 Tigard OR 30:53.7 30:09.5 9:43 54 495 8 74 49.54
123 937 Liam Roth M 13 M0114 Happy Valley OR 31:19.1 30:09.8 9:43 67 300 6 29 48.08
124 936 Kory Roth M 45 M4549 Happy Valley OR 31:23.3 30:13.1 9:44 68 300 11 34 46.89
125 955 Michael Schmunk M 50 M5054 Corbett OR 31:22.7 30:13.3 9:44 69 300 2 22 48.78
126 951 Camille Schmunk F 12 F0114 Corbett OR 31:23.6 30:15.6 9:45 55 495 4 19 53.79
127 637 Lauren Fontana F 38 F3539 Portland OR 31:13.7 30:17.3 9:45 56 495 9 74 49.92
128 1572 Jaime Wik F 29 F2529 Milwaukie OR 30:32.5 30:21.5 9:47 57 495 15 63 48.74
129 987 Steve Spencer M 48 M4549 Happy Valley OR 31:52.8 30:28.2 9:49 70 300 12 34 47.61
130 430 Carrie Averill F 42 F4044 Tillamook OR 30:32.1 30:29.1 9:49 58 495 7 60 50.81
131 1034 Jon Townsend M 46 M4549 Milwaukie OR 31:27.4 30:34.2 9:51 71 300 13 34 46.72
132 979 Rollie Sivyer M 64 M6064 Portland OR 30:54.3 30:36.5 9:52 72 300 5 15 54.29
133 929 Zoe Roesler F 38 F3539 Portland OR 30:47.0 30:38.9 9:52 59 495 10 74 49.35
134 669 Megan Hagler F 41 F4044 Portland OR 32:31.4 30:46.4 9:55 60 495 8 60 49.99
135 739 Foster Kimble M 72 M7074 Salem OR 31:08.7 30:53.2 9:57 73 300 2 5 58.52
136 889 Geoffrey Pestes M 38 M3539 Vancouver WA 32:40.9 30:53.7 9:57 74 300 6 23 43.52
137 423 Thomas Antonini M 56 M5559 Sylvania OH 31:46.2 30:56.0 9:58 75 300 7 16 50.10
138 2165 Kateland King F 33 F3034 Portland OR 31:22.7 30:56.1 9:58 61 495 10 73 48.02
139 2166 Spencer Reynolds M 33 M3034 Portland OR 31:24.8 30:59.0 9:59 76 300 12 37 42.12
140 913 Alana Ray F 33 F3034 Beaverton OR 31:34.9 31:04.2 10:01 62 495 11 73 47.82
141 997 Jim Stevens M 60 M6064 Portland OR 31:55.2 31:09.0 10:02 77 300 6 15 51.49
142 663 Sally Gray F 41 F4044 Gresham OR 31:41.4 31:11.3 10:03 63 495 9 60 49.33
143 1025 Craig Tinline M 48 M4549 Beaverton OR 31:16.6 31:13.7 10:04 78 300 14 34 46.47
144 683 John Harvey M 54 M5054 Vancouver WA 31:28.8 31:18.3 10:05 79 300 3 22 48.66
145 547 Elsa Colleran F 40 F4044 Beaverton OR 32:24.1 31:20.0 10:06 64 495 10 60 48.80
146 2168 Tim Schreck M 53 M5054 Portland OR 32:56.1 31:24.9 10:07 80 300 4 22 48.10
147 963 Mel Sevilla F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 29:30.3 31:32.3 10:10 65 495 16 63 46.91
148 1580 Christian Yaskovic M 5 M0114 Carlton OR 29:31.2 31:33.2 10:10 81 300 7 29 62.62
149 512 Laura Caldera F 50 F5054 Wilsonville OR 29:32.3 31:34.3 10:10 66 495 4 30 53.08
150 983 David Snyder M 64 M6064 Portland OR 31:53.4 31:34.5 10:10 82 300 7 15 52.63
151 613 Kari Eskins F 30 F3034 Beaverton OR 29:32.9 31:34.9 10:10 67 495 12 73 46.87
152 1061 Faith Weis F 17 F1619 Cornelius OR 39:04.3 31:35.3 10:11 68 495 2 14 47.84
153 819 Jason McGarry M 37 M3539 Portland OR 32:40.1 31:35.9 10:11 83 300 7 23 42.25
154 764 Randy Laperle M 51 M5054 Beaverton OR 32:27.9 31:36.4 10:11 84 300 5 22 47.03
155 1081 Steph Wilson M 34 M3034 Portland OR 31:41.2 31:38.2 10:11 85 300 13 37 41.42
156 515 Ashley Call F 29 F2529 Portland OR 31:41.4 31:38.4 10:12 69 495 17 63 46.76
157 544 Isaac Cole M 18 M1619 Portland OR 31:41.7 31:38.7 10:12 86 300 2 20 42.15
158 1082 Katie Wilson F 25 F2529 Vancouver WA 32:01.8 31:41.1 10:12 70 495 18 63 46.69
159 750 Tonia Kovtunovich F 49 F4549 Portland OR 32:01.3 31:41.1 10:12 71 495 7 56 52.24
160 989 Claire Spydell F 32 F3034 Olympia WA 31:58.4 31:41.7 10:13 72 495 13 73 46.80
161 971 Alfredo Sierra M 54 M5054 Salem OR 32:03.5 31:47.2 10:14 87 300 6 22 47.92
162 2106 Marc Brandeberry M 51 M5054 West Linn OR 33:02.7 31:50.1 10:15 88 300 7 22 46.68
163 537 Vicky Cheng F 37 F3539 Portland OR 33:42.9 31:53.6 10:16 73 495 11 74 47.20
164 712 Sriram Jayaraman M 30 M3034 Hillsboro OR 32:14.0 31:56.2 10:17 89 300 14 37 40.48
165 555 Tanya Couckuyt F 41 F4044 Portland OR 32:41.2 31:59.9 10:18 74 495 11 60 48.09
166 607 Jacob Eldfrick M 22 M2024 Boise ID 33:30.6 32:08.8 10:21 90 300 4 17 40.14
167 826 Matt Melius M 35 M3539 Portland OR 32:37.6 32:12.4 10:22 91 300 8 23 40.91
168 827 Bonnie Melius F 34 F3034 Portland OR 32:40.8 32:15.8 10:24 75 495 14 73 46.17
169 1004 Kari Suppes F 49 F4549 Hillsboro OR 32:35.8 32:16.4 10:24 76 495 8 56 51.30
170 608 Monte Eldfrick M 49 M4549 Meridian ID 33:42.9 32:22.3 10:26 92 300 15 34 45.18
171 1704 Beth Dewey F 59 F5559 Bethesda MD 32:41.4 32:30.6 10:28 77 495 1 34 58.00
172 1041 Kao Tzeo M 45 M4549 Hillsboro OR 32:50.3 32:36.7 10:30 93 300 16 34 43.47
173 452 Melony Beaird F 40 F4044 Portland OR 32:54.4 32:37.4 10:31 78 495 12 60 46.86
174 2035 Scott Taylor M 50 M5054 Portland OR 35:17.5 32:40.1 10:31 94 300 8 22 45.12
175 623 Patrick Fechtner M 43 M4044 Woodland WA 34:16.3 32:49.4 10:34 95 300 9 35 42.52
176 970 Jennifer Sierra F 27 F2529 Salem OR 33:05.7 32:50.0 10:35 79 495 19 63 45.08
177 622 Mindy Feather F 36 F3539 Portland OR 34:45.4 32:53.4 10:36 80 495 12 74 45.58
178 1063 Michael Wenzlick M 62 M6064 Portland OR 34:11.2 32:54.6 10:36 96 300 8 15 49.59
179 1033 Reni Towns F 41 F4044 Portland OR 33:49.0 32:58.7 10:37 81 495 13 60 46.66
180 414 Matt Almond M 41 M4044 Portland OR 33:49.6 32:59.3 10:38 97 300 10 35 41.67
181 720 Kathy Johnson Martinez F 59 F5559 Beaverton OR 33:36.0 33:07.9 10:40 82 495 2 34 56.92
182 2054 Brian Wagner M 39 M3539 Portland OR 34:22.5 33:08.6 10:41 98 300 9 23 40.87
183 945 Paul Sawyer M 65 M6569 Welches OR 33:18.9 33:13.4 10:42 99 300 1 11 50.47
184 763 Jody Lanz F 67 F6569 Sacramento CA 34:16.8 33:13.5 10:42 83 495 1 15 63.85
185 807 Luis Martinez M 64 M6064 Beaverton OR 33:42.1 33:14.0 10:42 100 300 9 15 50.02
186 965 Jordyn Sherman F 29 F2529 Portland OR 33:57.3 33:14.8 10:43 84 495 20 63 44.51
187 1394 Dana Osorio F 35 F3539 Vancouver WA 33:39.5 33:17.4 10:43 85 495 13 74 44.88
188 761 Lincoln Lambert M 7 M0114 Wilsonville OR 34:17.8 33:18.8 10:44 101 300 8 29 53.41
189 760 Julie Lambert F 41 F4044 Wilsonville OR 34:17.8 33:19.0 10:44 86 495 14 60 46.19
190 2196 Brian Chaco M 39 M3539 Gresham OR 33:45.1 33:22.6 10:45 102 300 10 23 40.59
191 461 Brynion Berkey F 42 F4044 White Salmon WA 34:32.6 33:23.6 10:45 87 495 15 60 46.40
192 1090 Maryfrances Wyant F 41 F4044 Carlton OR 34:34.4 33:26.2 10:46 88 495 16 60 46.01
193 503 Jeff Bullard M 39 M3539 Portland OR 33:45.4 33:26.5 10:46 103 300 11 23 40.51
194 422 Jennifer Antonini F 53 F5054 Sylvania OH 34:20.4 33:31.2 10:48 89 495 5 30 51.92
195 849 Jason Muffenbier M 43 M4044 Gresham OR 34:26.5 33:32.4 10:48 104 300 11 35 41.61
196 532 Laarnie Chaco F 39 F3539 Gresham OR 33:59.5 33:36.2 10:49 90 495 14 74 45.23
197 2167 Coleen Pedey F 58 F5559 Portland OR 34:54.4 33:40.7 10:51 91 495 3 34 55.23
198 1053 Molly Vranizan F 24 F2024 Portland OR 34:47.5 33:41.4 10:51 92 495 2 17 43.92
199 1054 Deborah Vranizan F 62 F6064 Portland OR 34:48.4 33:42.8 10:52 93 495 3 25 58.37
200 2153 Zack Campbell M 24 M2024 Portland OR 34:55.9 33:43.1 10:52 105 300 5 17 38.24
201 463 Cory Bertelsen M 25 M2529 Portland OR 34:05.4 33:44.5 10:52 106 300 12 33 38.22
202 464 Andy Bertelsen M 25 M2529 Portland OR 34:06.0 33:45.9 10:53 107 300 13 33 38.20
203 768 Andrea Lawrenson F 34 F3034 Portland OR 35:03.4 33:49.4 10:54 94 495 15 73 44.03
204 749 Christelle Koumoue F 35 F3539 Portland OR 34:21.5 33:50.7 10:54 95 495 15 74 44.15
205 765 Erin Laperle F 43 F4044 Beaverton OR 34:46.2 33:54.8 10:55 96 495 17 60 46.03
206 774 Mitchell Lebrun M 23 M2024 Tiagrd OR 34:42.0 33:56.7 10:56 108 300 6 17 38.00
207 944 Andres Sandoval-Lugo M 53 M5054 Tacoma WA 34:29.1 33:58.4 10:57 109 300 9 22 44.47
208 496 Emma Brown F 23 F2024 Portland OR 34:43.8 33:58.4 10:57 97 495 3 17 43.55
209 746 Kristina Koenig F 34 F3034 Seattle WA 35:44.4 33:59.1 10:57 98 495 16 73 43.82
210 2231 Phil Tran M