2023 Great Columbia Crossing

All

Men

Women

Non-binary

Master's Men

Master's Women

Master's Non-binary

Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 2418 Nicholas Marty M 20 OVERM Vader WA 34:01.6 34:00.2 5:29 1 1180 1 3 79.80 8:40:02
2 3352 Jayden Warner M 16 OVERM Warrenton OR 35:12.9 35:05.8 5:39 2 1180 2 3 81.20 8:40:08
3 2569 Andrew Morton M 20 OVERM Scappoose OR 35:52.7 35:51.4 5:47 3 1180 3 3 75.67 8:40:02
4 2419 Treyton Marty M 16 M14-19 Vader WA 36:38.2 36:36.8 5:54 4 1180 1 30 77.84 8:40:02
5 537 Michael Thelander M 36 M35-39 Portland OR 40:02.5 38:11.9 6:09 5 1180 1 113 72.25 8:41:51
6 812 Bailee Krings F 27 OVERF Forest Grove OR 38:37.5 38:35.4 6:13 1 2342 1 3 78.61 8:40:03
7 2782 Dan Rael M 33 M30-34 Questa NM 38:47.9 38:35.6 6:13 6 1180 1 103 70.39 8:40:13
8 1334 Will Bridgeman M 33 M30-34 Astoria OR 38:45.3 38:36.5 6:13 7 1180 2 103 70.37 8:40:09
9 2089 Eliza Irish F 23 OVERF Portland OR 38:50.9 38:50.9 6:16 2 2342 2 3 78.08 8:40:00
10 1873 Fred Gomez M 38 M35-39 Bend OR 39:09.3 39:04.8 6:18 8 1180 2 113 71.65 8:40:05
11 652 Wesley Bryant M 39 M35-39 Coburg OR 40:40.4 40:37.2 6:33 9 1180 3 113 69.42 8:40:04
12 1169 Ethan Barber M 23 M20-24 Oregon City OR 41:04.3 41:02.7 6:37 10 1180 1 45 65.42 8:40:02
13 699 Nicholas Diorio M 37 M35-39 Littleton CO 41:10.1 41:07.5 6:38 11 1180 4 113 67.56 8:40:03
14 1310 Colin Boutin M 23 M20-24 Seattle WA 42:20.5 42:16.9 6:49 12 1180 2 45 63.50 8:40:04
15 1592 Scott Deittrick M 31 M30-34 Seattle WA 42:45.3 42:28.5 6:51 13 1180 3 103 63.53 8:40:17
16 438 Paul Roach M 26 M25-29 Caldwell ID 42:39.5 42:34.9 6:52 14 1180 1 56 63.06 8:40:05
17 2416 Cristian Martinez M 27 M25-29 Warrenton OR 42:52.8 42:46.5 6:54 15 1180 2 56 62.77 8:40:07
18 2168 Erik Keating M 30 M30-34 Salem OR 42:50.8 42:48.4 6:54 16 1180 4 103 62.88 8:40:03
19 2911 Jonah Schabell M 44 MASTM Hilo HI 43:11.2 43:07.4 6:57 17 1180 1 1 67.91 8:40:04
20 1723 Ryan Evans M 39 M35-39 Bend OR 43:25.5 43:17.9 6:59 18 1180 5 113 65.13 8:40:08
21 1863 Marty Goers F 32 OVERF Astoria OR 43:21.8 43:18.1 6:59 3 2342 3 3 70.21 8:40:04
22 1872 Bobby Gomez M 46 M45-49 Philomath OR 43:22.6 43:18.1 6:59 19 1180 1 103 68.67 8:40:05
23 3297 Ian Vermeulen M 30 M30-34 Corvallis OR 44:15.7 44:02.9 7:06 20 1180 5 103 61.11 8:40:13
24 203 Poppy Gorman F 24 F20-24 Portland OR 45:23.9 44:28.3 7:10 4 2342 1 62 68.21 8:40:56
25 3142 Carrie Supinsk F 39 F35-39 Milwaukie OR 44:52.3 44:31.0 7:10 5 2342 1 228 70.01 8:40:22
26 2766 Ryan Quigley M 26 M25-29 Astoria OR 44:41.5 44:32.7 7:11 21 1180 3 56 60.28 8:40:09
27 621 Joseph Barker M 42 M40-44 Portland OR 44:59.1 44:49.1 7:13 22 1180 1 129 64.33 8:40:10
28 1850 Steven Gill M 47 M45-49 Vancouver BC 45:35.6 44:49.7 7:13 23 1180 2 103 66.85 8:40:46
29 2203 Noah Kistner M 16 M14-19 Astoria OR 46:26.0 44:53.3 7:14 24 1180 2 30 63.49 8:41:33
30 2212 Myra Klettke F 63 MASTF Gladstone OR 45:15.3 45:13.8 7:17 6 2342 1 1 90.50 8:40:02
31 2989 Skylar Sklodowski M 27 M25-29 Astoria OR 45:35.0 45:29.9 7:20 25 1180 4 56 59.01 8:40:06
32 2228 Thomas Koney M 61 M60-64 Seattle WA 45:37.4 45:34.2 7:21 26 1180 1 112 73.92 8:40:04
33 2282 Marc Lapointe M 46 M45-49 Vancouver BC 46:22.6 45:35.9 7:21 27 1180 3 103 65.21 8:40:47
34 1211 Tim Becken M 59 M55-59 Vernonia OR 45:53.7 45:50.0 7:23 28 1180 1 117 72.22 8:40:04
35 2378 Omar Magdalena M 45 M45-49 Spirit Lake ID 46:02.0 45:50.2 7:23 29 1180 4 103 64.40 8:40:12
36 3199 Luther Thomas M 14 M01-13 White Salmon WA 48:21.8 45:51.7 7:23 30 1180 1 62 64.40 8:42:31
37 1665 Brett Duer M 39 M35-39 Seaside OR 46:04.6 45:56.8 7:24 31 1180 6 113 61.38 8:40:08
38 686 Mark Curtiss M 40 M40-44 Portland OR 47:48.6 45:57.4 7:24 32 1180 2 129 61.84 8:41:52
39 2558 Colin Moravec M 32 M30-34 Astoria OR 46:38.3 46:12.4 7:27 33 1180 6 103 58.58 8:40:26
40 1630 Gavin Dober M 14 M01-13 Forest Grove OR 46:14.9 46:12.8 7:27 34 1180 2 62 63.91 8:40:03
41 1266 Ryan Bingham M 33 M30-34 Ilwaco WA 46:24.6 46:16.1 7:27 35 1180 7 103 58.72 8:40:09
42 1587 Ross Deardorff M 39 M35-39 Warrenton OR 46:21.3 46:16.2 7:27 36 1180 7 113 60.95 8:40:06
43 2611 Nicholas Nowak M 32 M30-34 Winlock WA 47:07.4 46:20.9 7:28 37 1180 8 103 58.40 8:40:47
44 95 Scott Cantwell M 36 M35-39 Longview WA 46:27.8 46:23.6 7:28 38 1180 8 113 59.49 8:40:05
45 1193 Andrew Bauer M 38 M35-39 Portland OR 46:54.3 46:41.0 7:31 39 1180 9 113 59.98 8:40:14
46 1777 Matthew Forman M 58 M55-59 Longview WA 46:58.7 46:41.8 7:31 40 1180 2 117 70.24 8:40:17
47 3077 Adrian Stanciu M 54 M50-54 Warrenton OR 46:51.3 46:42.6 7:32 41 1180 1 105 67.90 8:40:09
48 2374 Jason Mack M 36 M35-39 Astoria OR 48:04.7 46:47.2 7:32 42 1180 10 113 58.99 8:41:18
49 1495 Chris Connell M 47 M45-49 Ocean Park WA 47:02.8 46:57.3 7:34 43 1180 5 103 63.82 8:40:06
50 2637 Shawn Ornie M 42 M40-44 Astoria OR 47:11.1 47:01.5 7:35 44 1180 3 129 61.32 8:40:10
51 1821 Benjamin Garcia M 33 M30-34 Corvallis OR 47:49.9 47:15.5 7:37 45 1180 9 103 57.49 8:40:35
52 2239 Ian Kretzler M 33 M30-34 Seattle WA 47:35.0 47:15.9 7:37 46 1180 10 103 57.48 8:40:20
53 2505 Tate Metcalf M 55 M55-59 Sisters OR 47:37.6 47:20.1 7:38 47 1180 3 117 67.57 8:40:18
54 2790 Daniel Rasmussen M 37 M35-39 Astoria OR 47:45.4 47:31.8 7:39 48 1180 11 113 58.46 8:40:14
55 927 Matt Roshak M 41 M40-44 Dundee OR 47:40.7 47:33.2 7:40 49 1180 4 129 60.18 8:40:08
56 2357 Allison Lorenzen F 38 F35-39 West Linn OR 49:41.6 47:38.2 7:40 7 2342 2 228 65.08 8:42:04
57 3330 Andrew Walker M 33 M30-34 Warrenton OR 47:52.8 47:43.4 7:41 50 1180 11 103 56.93 8:40:10
58 1985 Peter Hassanzadeh M 36 M35-39 Astoria OR 47:56.3 47:48.9 7:42 51 1180 12 113 57.72 8:40:08
59 1458 Aubrey Churchman M 30 M30-34 Portland OR 49:39.3 47:50.5 7:42 52 1180 12 103 56.26 8:41:49
60 392 Duwayne Olson M 55 M55-59 Rainier OR 47:57.6 47:54.7 7:43 53 1180 4 117 66.76 8:40:03
61 2120 Adam Jobin M 37 M35-39 Scappoose OR 50:28.7 47:55.2 7:43 54 1180 13 113 57.98 8:42:34
62 653 Blair Buder F 39 F35-39 Portland OR 48:01.2 47:56.8 7:43 8 2342 3 228 65.00 8:40:05
63 1977 Dennis Harris M 42 M40-44 Stayton OR 48:48.6 48:00.1 7:44 55 1180 5 129 60.07 8:40:49
64 1563 Sean Danaher M 33 M30-34 Manzanita OR 48:24.1 48:03.5 7:45 56 1180 13 103 56.53 8:40:21
65 1982 Matt Harvey M 31 M30-34 Portland OR 56:46.7 48:04.8 7:45 57 1180 14 103 56.12 8:48:42
66 1538 Benton Croop M 27 M25-29 Walterville OR 48:28.8 48:09.6 7:46 58 1180 5 56 55.75 8:40:20
67 2522 Justin Miller M 38 M35-39 Astoria OR 49:49.1 48:12.5 7:46 59 1180 14 113 58.08 8:41:37
68 3201 Ben Thompson M 46 M45-49 Astoria OR 48:25.4 48:13.6 7:46 60 1180 6 103 61.65 8:40:12
69 1553 David Dahlin M 22 M20-24 West Linn OR 49:19.1 48:24.5 7:48 61 1180 3 45 55.50 8:40:55
70 3457 Thomas Woods M 62 M60-64 Lake Oswego OR 48:51.0 48:25.9 7:48 62 1180 2 112 70.17 8:40:26
71 1555 Timothy Dahlin M 26 M25-29 West Linn OR 49:26.3 48:30.2 7:49 63 1180 6 56 55.36 8:40:57
72 48 Nicholas Blumenthal M 36 M35-39 Yakima WA 52:18.1 48:44.0 7:51 64 1180 15 113 56.63 8:43:35
73 1803 Daniel Friesz M 51 M50-54 Astoria OR 49:24.5 48:49.5 7:52 65 1180 2 105 63.39 8:40:35
74 1668 Trisha Kluge F 63 F60-64 Eugene OR 49:19.8 48:50.6 7:52 9 2342 1 228 83.81 8:40:30
75 1757 Jake Fineran M 30 M30-34 Keizer OR 49:23.9 48:56.1 7:53 66 1180 15 103 55.01 8:40:28
76 3078 Samuel Stanke M 48 M45-49 Portland OR 52:07.9 48:58.9 7:53 67 1180 7 103 61.69 8:43:09
77 504 Eduardo Sotomayor M 22 M20-24 Astoria OR 49:44.8 49:00.4 7:54 68 1180 4 45 54.82 8:40:45
78 1311 Jeremy Boutin M 46 M45-49 Warrenton OR 49:14.7 49:04.2 7:54 69 1180 8 103 60.59 8:40:11
79 854 Leslie McLeod F 45 F45-49 Forest Grove OR 49:24.1 49:16.5 7:56 10 2342 1 280 66.06 8:40:08
80 1724 David Everly M 61 M60-64 Portland OR 50:11.3 49:18.3 7:57 70 1180 3 112 68.32 8:40:54
81 1471 Jake Cline M 19 M14-19 Stevenson WA 49:33.0 49:19.7 7:57 71 1180 3 30 55.62 8:40:14
82 2176 Matthew Kendall M 41 M40-44 Astoria OR 50:39.7 49:21.3 7:57 72 1180 6 129 57.98 8:41:19
83 770 Noah Holte M 31 M30-34 Beaverton OR 51:29.6 49:32.5 7:59 73 1180 16 103 54.47 8:41:58
84 940 Daniel Sauble M 35 M35-39 Portland OR 51:29.6 49:33.3 7:59 74 1180 16 113 55.36 8:41:57
85 3267 Paul Valentin M 57 M55-59 Sierra Vista AZ 49:39.8 49:34.7 7:59 75 1180 5 117 65.62 8:40:06
86 3204 Keyana Thompson-Shaw F 31 F30-34 Portland OR 50:07.2 49:35.1 7:59 11 2342 1 175 61.24 8:40:33
87 2395 Julie Chris Marchand F 44 F40-44 Vancouver BC 50:25.0 49:39.7 8:00 12 2342 1 272 64.97 8:40:46
88 2347 Elsa Linquist F 12 F01-13 Chinook WA 49:56.2 49:41.5 8:00 13 2342 1 58 67.22 8:40:15
89 1289 Tanner Boggs M 28 M25-29 Warrenton OR 49:51.5 49:45.6 8:01 76 1180 7 56 53.96 8:40:06
90 2689 Kathy Perez F 23 F20-24 Astoria OR 49:55.9 49:48.3 8:01 14 2342 2 62 60.91 8:40:08
91 1567 Andrew D'Antonio M 34 M30-34 Portland OR 50:10.4 49:51.5 8:02 77 1180 17 103 54.72 8:40:19
92 3520 Alexander Whyte M 28 M25-29 Portland OR 50:08.7 49:53.1 8:02 78 1180 8 56 53.82 8:40:16
93 2202 Christopher Kistner M 43 M40-44 Astoria OR 51:30.8 49:59.3 8:03 79 1180 7 129 58.15 8:41:32
94 721 Andrew Engel M 30 M30-34 Wilsonville OR 52:10.2 49:59.8 8:03 80 1180 18 103 53.84 8:42:11
95 582 James Whyte M 59 M55-59 Portland OR 50:23.0 50:06.4 8:04 81 1180 6 117 66.06 8:40:17
96 3180 Sarah Taylor F 47 F45-49 Long Beach WA 51:37.8 50:06.9 8:04 15 2342 2 280 66.22 8:41:31
97 1335 Adam Bridgens M 48 M45-49 Portland OR 53:36.2 50:08.0 8:05 82 1180 9 103 60.27 8:43:29
98 2604 Thomas Nolan M 40 M40-44 Portland OR 50:54.1 50:08.8 8:05 83 1180 8 129 56.67 8:40:46
99 407 Mark Peckover M 56 M55-59 Scappoose OR 50:49.2 50:13.7 8:06 84 1180 7 117 64.21 8:40:36
100 733 David Fox M 58 M55-59 Salem OR 50:42.8 50:15.7 8:06 85 1180 8 117 65.26 8:40:28
101 325 Paul Martinez M 62 M60-64 Portland OR 51:41.7 50:28.6 8:08 86 1180 4 112 67.33 8:41:14
102 1547 Malachi Cummings M 14 M01-13 Astoria OR 50:51.8 50:31.9 8:08 87 1180 3 62 58.45 8:40:20
103 1791 Shelby Lee Freed F 40 F40-44 Gresham OR 54:00.2 50:33.1 8:09 16 2342 2 272 62.02 8:43:28
104 2608 Zack Norton M 32 M30-34 Astoria OR 53:01.0 50:36.7 8:09 88 1180 19 103 53.48 8:42:25
105 1779 Joseph Fox M 30 M30-34 Seaside OR 50:52.1 50:40.7 8:10 89 1180 20 103 53.11 8:40:12
106 1664 Alison Duer F 39 F35-39 Seaside OR 50:57.4 50:48.1 8:11 17 2342 4 228 61.35 8:40:10
107 1189 Sarah Bass F 37 F35-39 Ketchikan AK 51:12.0 50:59.8 8:13 18 2342 5 228 60.50 8:40:13
108 351 Josian Monteil M 43 M40-44 Seattle WA 51:33.7 51:01.4 8:13 90 1180 9 129 56.97 8:40:33
109 1696 Blake Eisbrenner M 13 M01-13 Ilwaco WA 51:18.4 51:03.1 8:13 91 1180 4 62 59.13 8:40:16
110 108 Kristen Colwell F 33 F30-34 Portland OR 52:30.4 51:03.5 8:14 19 2342 2 175 59.67 8:41:27
111 1257 Nina Biasi F 37 F35-39 Gearhart OR 52:49.7 51:04.6 8:14 20 2342 6 228 60.40 8:41:46
112 611 Finnegan Andrews M 24 M20-24 Battle Ground WA 55:26.5 51:05.0 8:14 92 1180 5 45 52.56 8:44:22
113 1818 Vincent Ganassin M 30 M30-34 Warrenton OR 51:16.8 51:06.0 8:14 93 1180 21 103 52.67 8:40:11
114 2945 Nils Selander M 30 M30-34 Astoria OR 51:45.9 51:06.5 8:14 94 1180 22 103 52.67 8:40:40
115 2653 Nathan Pacheco Moulin M 21 M20-24 Chinook WA 55:08.2 51:09.7 8:15 95 1180 6 45 52.68 8:43:59
116 976 Steve Stoll M 50 M50-54 Vancouver WA 51:59.5 51:10.1 8:15 96 1180 3 105 60.00 8:40:50
117 1503 Danielle Corbin F 38 F35-39 Astoria OR 54:20.2 51:10.8 8:15 21 2342 7 228 60.57 8:43:10
118 3106 Brayden Stillwell-Butcher M 14 M01-13 Kelso WA 52:55.7 51:12.5 8:15 97 1180 5 62 57.67 8:41:44
119 955 Donald Shields M 73 M70-74 Portland OR 51:26.2 51:14.4 8:15 99 1180 1 68 74.52 8:40:12
120 2112 Cole Jannusch M 40 M40-44 Astoria OR 53:00.3 51:14.4 8:15 98 1180 10 129 55.46 8:41:46
121 2062 Rob Huff M 56 M55-59 Tacoma WA 53:45.9 51:15.1 8:15 100 1180 9 117 62.92 8:42:31
122 2163 Michael Kaufman M 62 M60-64 Milwaukie OR 51:48.7 51:16.3 8:16 101 1180 5 112 66.28 8:40:33
123 1478 Chris Coduto M 38 M35-39 Tucson AZ 53:06.0 51:16.6 8:16 102 1180 17 113 54.61 8:41:50
124 2199 Andrew Kipp M 37 M35-39 Astoria OR 52:28.3 51:17.3 8:16 103 1180 18 113 54.17 8:41:12
125 1808 Brian Fuller M 26 M25-29 Ilwaco WA 52:09.0 51:20.6 8:16 104 1180 9 56 52.30 8:40:49
126 1950 Robert Hamilton M 38 M35-39 Gearhart OR 53:10.2 51:22.1 8:16 105 1180 19 113 54.51 8:41:49
127 906 Andrew Phelan M 39 M35-39 Seattle WA 58:34.8 51:30.0 8:18 106 1180 20 113 54.76 8:47:05
128 2288 Jerry Larson M 49 M45-49 Warren OR 52:56.7 51:46.3 8:20 107 1180 10 103 58.82 8:41:11
129 1369 Emily Bruns F 23 F20-24 Newberg OR 52:47.5 51:50.4 8:21 22 2342 3 62 58.51 8:40:58
130 1501 Ryan Coots M 28 M25-29 Independence KY 55:36.8 51:53.3 8:22 108 1180 10 56 51.75 8:43:44
131 2698 Samuel Peterson M 25 M25-29 Warrenton OR 52:14.1 52:03.7 8:23 109 1180 11 56 51.57 8:40:11
132 944 Owen Schumacher M 29 M25-29 Kelso WA 58:49.4 52:05.8 8:24 110 1180 12 56 51.57 8:46:44
133 690 Jen Davis F 42 F40-44 Lake Oswego OR 54:15.2 52:06.6 8:24 23 2342 3 272 60.96 8:42:09
134 1502 Nic Corbett M 48 M45-49 Portland OR 52:22.4 52:11.3 8:24 111 1180 11 103 57.90 8:40:12
135 2629 Steven Oliver M 47 M45-49 Bonaire GA 52:40.8 52:13.0 8:25 112 1180 12 103 57.39 8:40:28
136 394 Breland Oscar F 34 F30-34 Portland OR 55:38.5 52:13.1 8:25 24 2342 3 175 58.47 8:43:26
137 3343 Corinne Walters-Finster F 26 F25-29 McMinnville OR 56:29.6 52:20.5 8:26 25 2342 1 94 57.95 8:44:10
138 2022 Shelby Hill F 32 F30-34 Tacoma WA 52:59.6 52:22.5 8:26 26 2342 4 175 58.04 8:40:38
139 1671 Tim Dugan M 60 M60-64 Seaside OR 52:35.1 52:22.6 8:26 113 1180 6 112 63.74 8:40:13
140 2021 Jeramie Hill M 37 M35-39 Tacoma WA 53:00.4 52:23.2 8:26 114 1180 21 113 53.04 8:40:38
141 3334 Michael Walker M 50 M50-54 Astoria OR 53:19.2 52:23.2 8:26 115 1180 4 105 58.60 8:40:56
142 2192 Nathan Kimball M 24 M20-24 Portland OR 56:17.1 52:29.8 8:27 116 1180 7 45 51.15 8:43:48
143 3433 Jericho Winter F 38 F35-39 Portland OR 59:43.2 52:33.5 8:28 27 2342 8 228 58.98 8:47:10
144 2988 Dominick Skabeikis M 36 M35-39 Corvallis OR 53:38.6 52:37.7 8:29 117 1180 22 113 52.45 8:41:01
145 3395 Brittney Wiggins F 38 F35-39 Bend OR 54:23.6 52:44.7 8:30 28 2342 9 228 58.77 8:41:39
146 3512 Jacob Davis M 31 M30-34 Lake Oswego OR 53:42.4 52:50.2 8:31 118 1180 23 103 51.07 8:40:53
147 3513 Pilar Lopez F 31 F30-34 Lake Oswego OR 53:43.3 52:51.2 8:31 29 2342 5 175 57.46 8:40:53
148 42 Gary Bishop M 43 M40-44 Longview WA 54:47.5 52:56.3 8:32 119 1180 11 129 54.91 8:41:52
149 1402 Roan Campbell M 24 M20-24 Beaverton OR 55:22.0 52:56.9 8:32 120 1180 8 45 50.71 8:42:26
150 583 Max Wiegardt M 24 M20-24 Tillamook OR 54:57.5 52:59.2 8:32 121 1180 9 45 50.67 8:41:59
151 301 Jernell Latonio M 32 M30-34 Portland OR 53:26.0 52:59.9 8:32 122 1180 24 103 51.07 8:40:27
152 1430 Julien Cayton M 40 M40-44 Bend OR 53:08.8 53:08.8 8:34 123 1180 12 129 53.47 8:40:00
153 777 Andrew Hutson M 27 M25-29 Pasco WA 53:43.4 53:13.3 8:34 124 1180 13 56 50.45 8:40:31
154 1762 Austin Finster M 26 M25-29 McMinnville OR 57:23.6 53:14.6 8:35 125 1180 14 56 50.43 8:44:10
155 778 David Hutson M 63 M60-64 Pasco WA 53:45.4 53:15.6 8:35 126 1180 7 112 64.37 8:40:30
156 3407 Megan Williams F 36 F35-39 Portland OR 58:31.8 53:16.3 8:35 30 2342 10 228 57.69 8:45:16
157 767 Laurell Hoffman F 49 F45-49 Tillamook OR 56:12.4 53:19.2 8:35 31 2342 3 280 63.64 8:42:54
158 1441 Hannah Chalker F 34 F30-34 Long Beach WA 54:51.7 53:20.9 8:36 32 2342 6 175 57.23 8:41:31
159 526 Matt Sweeney M 47 M45-49 Olympia WA 53:47.4 53:23.4 8:36 127 1180 13 103 56.13 8:40:24
160 2801 Liam Reardon M 25 M25-29 Tillamook OR 57:53.8 53:36.4 8:38 128 1180 15 56 50.09 8:44:18
161 1923 Michael Grubbs M 57 M55-59 Longview WA 55:25.4 53:40.9 8:39 129 1180 10 117 60.60 8:41:45
162 3055 Chance Solem-Pfeifer M 32 M30-34 Astoria OR 56:21.0 53:43.4 8:39 130 1180 25 103 50.38 8:42:38
163 726 Alex Fenton M 33 M30-34 Astoria OR 54:12.1 53:45.0 8:39 131 1180 26 103 50.54 8:40:28
164 2691 Michael Peroni M 64 M60-64 Astoria OR 54:59.3 53:45.4 8:40 132 1180 8 112 64.36 8:41:14
165 2220 Ashley Knight F 37 F35-39 Boise ID 53:57.7 53:46.2 8:40 33 2342 11 228 57.38 8:40:12
166 709 Andrew Eddings M 41 M40-44 McMinnville OR 53:58.1 53:50.6 8:40 133 1180 13 129 53.15 8:40:08
167 293 Quinn Krekorian M 51 M50-54 West Linn OR 54:14.5 53:52.2 8:41 134 1180 5 105 57.45 8:40:23
168 390 Laura Ohm F 52 F50-54 Portland OR 55:10.5 53:53.5 8:41 34 2342 1 245 65.38 8:41:18
169 1869 Jose R Goicochea M 54 M50-54 Astoria OR 58:11.9 53:55.2 8:41 135 1180 6 105 58.82 8:44:17
170 1482 Joshua Cokusus M 34 M30-34 Hammond OR 54:27.8 54:07.0 8:43 136 1180 27 103 50.42 8:40:21
171 2570 Bill Morton M 53 M50-54 Scappoose OR 54:18.4 54:08.3 8:43 137 1180 7 105 58.09 8:40:11
172 1084 Bob Altman M 58 M55-59 Portland OR 54:55.6 54:10.8 8:44 138 1180 11 117 60.54 8:40:45
173 2713 Daniel Pickles M 51 M50-54 Astoria OR 56:49.7 54:15.2 8:44 139 1180 8 105 57.05 8:42:35
174 595 Brian Winningham M 59 M55-59 Seattle WA 54:30.9 54:19.0 8:45 140 1180 12 117 60.94 8:40:12
175 2829 Dustin Richey M 47 M45-49 McCleary WA 54:33.8 54:19.2 8:45 141 1180 14 103 55.17 8:40:15
176 105 Laura Cohen F 38 F35-39 Bremerton WA 56:21.9 54:19.2 8:45 35 2342 12 228 57.07 8:42:03
177 3475 Joshua Wynne M 39 M35-39 Warrenton OR 54:32.5 54:22.3 8:45 142 1180 23 113 51.87 8:40:11
178 128 Isaiah Dalrymple M 15 M14-19 Molalla OR 55:07.3 54:24.7 8:46 143 1180 4 30 53.27 8:40:43
179 1963 Johnathan Hansler M 32 M30-34 Everett WA 54:49.7 54:28.9 8:47 144 1180 28 103 49.68 8:40:21
180 3347 Patrick Wardyn M 27 M25-29 Olympia WA 54:52.8 54:30.3 8:47 145 1180 16 56 49.26 8:40:23
181 2864 Megan Romeike F 25 F25-29 Fairview OR 59:13.1 54:34.4 8:47 36 2342 2 94 55.58 8:44:39
182 718 Colin Elzie M 39 M35-39 Portland OR 55:01.0 54:37.2 8:48 146 1180 24 113 51.63 8:40:24
183 2210 Kristen Klein F 42 F40-44 Astoria OR 55:34.0 54:38.8 8:48 37 2342 4 272 58.13 8:40:56
184 2581 Jennifer Murphy F 37 F35-39 Yakima WA 56:39.0 54:41.5 8:49 38 2342 13 228 56.41 8:41:58
185 2583 Patrick Murphy M 36 M35-39 Yakima WA 56:40.0 54:41.6 8:49 147 1180 25 113 50.46 8:41:59
186 3053 Rithi Soeung M 49 M45-49 Portland OR 58:19.6 54:44.8 8:49 148 1180 15 103 55.62 8:43:35
187 707 John Duplantis M 49 M45-49 Tacoma WA 58:23.4 54:47.9 8:50 149 1180 16 103 55.57 8:43:36
188 1554 Luke Dahlin M 28 M25-29 Beaverton OR 55:47.4 54:50.8 8:50 150 1180 17 56 48.95 8:40:57
189 3501 David Zimmer M 56 M55-59 Vancouver WA 58:26.7 54:52.7 8:50 151 1180 13 117 58.77 8:43:35
190 2565 Matthew Morris M 38 M35-39 Astoria OR 55:04.2 54:56.0 8:51 152 1180 26 113 50.97 8:40:09
191 1801 William French M 53 M50-54 Lacey WA 56:11.1 54:59.0 8:51 153 1180 9 105 57.20 8:41:13
192 2274 Michael Lang M 68 M65-69 Portland OR 55:30.0 55:01.9 8:52 154 1180 1 99 65.24 8:40:29
193 3105 Don Stillwell M 61 M60-64 Kalama WA 56:45.1 55:02.1 8:52 155 1180 9 112 61.20 8:41:43
194 1527 Erich Cranor M 51 M50-54 Portland OR 55:31.4 55:04.1 8:52 156 1180 10 105 56.20 8:40:28
195 328 Clara Mastin F 27 F25-29 Vancouver WA 55:31.1 55:05.9 8:53 39 2342 3 94 55.05 8:40:26
196 2246 Michelle Kubo F 34 F30-34 Seattle WA 55:29.3 55:13.0 8:54 40 2342 7 175 55.30 8:40:17
197 1568 Erin Darlington F 40 F40-44 Richland WA 1:00:41.4 55:14.3 8:54 41 2342 5 272 56.76 8:45:28
198 1450 Lorrie Chinn F 57 F55-59 Sammamish WA 56:36.3 55:14.8 8:54 42 2342 1 239 68.09 8:41:22
199 2342 Lindsey Lindly F 38 F35-39 Laramie WY 55:29.9 55:18.6 8:55 43 2342 14 228 56.05 8:40:12
200 957 Travis Shoemake M 39 M35-39 Portland OR 55:35.2 55:22.0 8:55 157 1180 27 113 50.94 8:40:14
201 2013 Julie Herring F 39 F35-39 Lebanon OR 58:45.2 55:30.2 8:56 44 2342 15 228 56.15 8:43:16
202 1860 Kevin Godwin M 58 M55-59 Portland OR 55:44.5 55:35.9 8:57 158 1180 14 117 59.00 8:40:09
203