2023 Great Columbia Crossing

F01-13

F14-19

F20-24

F25-29

F30-34

F35-39

F40-44

F45-49

F50-54

F55-59

F60-64

F65-69

F70-74

F75-79

F80-99

M01-13

M14-19

M20-24

M25-29

M30-34

M35-39

M40-44

M45-49

M50-54

M55-59

M60-64

M65-69

M70-74

M75-79

M80-99

MASTF

MASTM

OVERF

OVERM

Division Results for the F01-13

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 88 2347 Elsa Linquist F 12 F01-13 Chinook WA 49:56.2 49:41.5 8:00 13 2342 58 67.22
2 224 2827 Annie Richey F 12 F01-13 McCleary WA 1:01:56.6 56:30.1 9:06 55 2342 58 59.12
3 307 3195 Isabelle Thomas F 9 F01-13 Kelso WA 1:00:22.8 59:35.4 9:36 95 2342 58 60.41
4 331 1760 Dannielle Finn F 12 F01-13 Astoria OR 1:03:20.0 1:00:40.2 9:46 109 2342 58 55.05
5 332 2259 Zoey Lackey F 13 F01-13 Astoria OR 1:03:22.8 1:00:43.2 9:47 110 2342 58 53.94
6 425 891 Kynlie Partridge F 14 F01-13 Longview WA 1:07:41.8 1:03:48.3 10:17 159 2342 58 50.49
7 495 1133 Olive Asay F 11 F01-13 Portland OR 1:10:23.1 1:05:56.8 10:37 203 2342 58 51.76
8 592 1958 Ravyn Hano F 11 F01-13 Astoria OR 1:11:59.1 1:09:13.3 11:09 261 2342 58 49.31
9 629 3468 Elysia Wuollet F 13 F01-13 Kalama WA 1:12:51.7 1:10:51.2 11:25 281 2342 58 46.22
10 642 3021 Ella Smith F 14 F01-13 University Place WA 1:15:06.8 1:11:29.4 11:31 290 2342 58 45.06
11 658 2899 Avonlea Sarpola F 12 F01-13 Corvallis OR 1:13:04.8 1:12:22.4 11:39 303 2342 58 46.15
12 757 1077 Mavis Allen F 11 F01-13 Astoria OR 1:18:25.2 1:15:39.3 12:11 371 2342 58 45.12
13 884 3238 Lily Travis F 12 F01-13 Lake Oswego OR 1:20:47.4 1:20:18.2 12:56 457 2342 58 41.59
14 929 1461 Nora Cibulka F 7 F01-13 Hammond OR 1:26:44.2 1:22:08.9 13:14 484 2342 58 46.89
15 1018 1029 Brooke Wirkkala F 12 F01-13 Naselle WA 1:28:43.8 1:26:09.9 13:53 552 2342 58 38.76
16 1050 2718 Prudence Pierce F 8 F01-13 Astoria OR 1:30:45.5 1:27:31.9 14:06 577 2342 58 42.46
17 1094 2383 McKenzie Maine F 12 F01-13 Astoria OR 1:31:54.6 1:30:22.5 14:33 609 2342 58 36.96
18 1143 3295 Ava Verbrugge F 11 F01-13 Ridgefield WA 1:35:31.2 1:32:44.0 14:56 647 2342 58 36.81
19 1198 1403 Sophie Campbell F 11 F01-13 Clackamas OR 1:37:07.3 1:35:12.8 15:20 688 2342 58 35.85
20 1244 2619 Isabel O'Connor F 14 F01-13 Hammond OR 1:40:47.7 1:36:20.7 15:31 716 2342 58 33.44
21 1248 2104 Pualani Jacobsen F 14 F01-13 Cannon Beach OR 1:41:59.0 1:36:31.7 15:33 719 2342 58 33.38
22 1328 3023 Gwyneth Smith F 13 F01-13 North Bonneville WA 1:41:07.0 1:39:18.5 15:59 783 2342 58 32.98
23 1331 1747 Madilynne Ferrando F 11 F01-13 Salem OR 1:46:02.8 1:39:31.0 16:01 784 2342 58 34.30
24 1394 3027 Lauren Smith F 11 F01-13 University Place WA 1:45:27.6 1:41:50.3 16:24 831 2342 58 33.52
25 1431 480 Samantha Shiley F 14 F01-13 Olalla WA 1:42:59.7 1:42:38.7 16:32 861 2342 58 31.39
26 1555 3291 Finn Vaughn Hume F 12 F01-13 Astoria OR 1:49:03.1 1:46:14.0 17:06 948 2342 58 31.44
27 1608 1329 Pearl Brandenburg F 10 F01-13 Olympia WA 1:53:39.5 1:47:40.3 17:20 991 2342 58 32.51
28 2029 3489 Amelia Young F 12 F01-13 Sherwood OR 2:00:41.9 1:55:58.7 18:40 1302 2342 58 28.80
29 2087 1658 Serenity Driskill F 14 F01-13 Olympia WA 1:58:50.8 1:56:35.2 18:46 1345 2342 58 27.63
30 2210 2762 Eloise Quale F 13 F01-13 Portland OR 2:02:22.8 1:59:17.0 19:12 1432 2342 58 27.46
31 2234 1652 Alyson Drawbaugh F 12 F01-13 Salem OR 2:05:49.2 1:59:43.9 19:17 1451 2342 58 27.90
32 2294 297 Maya Kyle F 10 F01-13 Lafayette OR 2:04:15.5 2:01:02.7 19:29 1489 2342 58 28.91
33 2301 1653 Charlotte Drawbaugh F 7 F01-13 Salem OR 2:07:27.0 2:01:11.5 19:31 1495 2342 58 31.78
34 2317 3285 Tatum Vansant F 11 F01-13 Warrenton OR 2:08:14.5 2:01:26.9 19:33 1505 2342 58 28.11
35 2321 3284 Brogan Vansant F 9 F01-13 Warrenton OR 2:08:16.7 2:01:29.3 19:34 1508 2342 58 29.63
36 2341 1339 Layla Brim F 12 F01-13 Hammond OR 2:05:09.4 2:02:02.8 19:39 1524 2342 58 27.37
37 2366 2364 Erika Lundberg F 14 F01-13 Poulsbo WA 2:03:53.3 2:02:41.1 19:45 1541 2342 58 26.26
38 2407 1148 Rayna Bailey F 12 F01-13 Seaside OR 2:12:42.9 2:03:47.1 19:56 1567 2342 58 26.98
39 2424 2144 Grace Judah F 12 F01-13 Puyallup WA 2:12:19.8 2:04:01.5 19:58 1577 2342 58 26.93
40 2624 282 Adah Kempthorne F 11 F01-13 Olympia WA 2:16:35.9 2:10:52.3 21:04 1728 2342 58 26.08
41 2662 3149 Penny Swain F 10 F01-13 Long Beach WA 2:17:05.6 2:12:34.3 21:21 1755 2342 58 26.40
42 2698 2658 Lucy Palenske F 10 F01-13 Astoria OR 2:22:46.3 2:14:36.3 21:40 1784 2342 58 26.00
43 2843 1573 Alma Davis F 9 F01-13 Ocean Park WA 2:30:03.2 2:28:24.3 23:54 1890 2342 58 24.26
44 2871 1895 Josie Goulette F 5 F01-13 Astoria OR 2:43:10.7 2:33:52.4 24:46 1910 2342 58 27.24
45 2875 1362 Samantha Brown F 7 F01-13 Long Beach WA 2:42:58.5 2:38:24.7 25:30 1913 2342 58 24.31
46 2877 1896 Lillian Goulette F 8 F01-13 Astoria OR 2:42:27.1 2:42:16.4 26:07 1915 2342 58 22.90

Division Results for the F14-19

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 205 2016 Elliana Higgins F 15 F14-19 Longview WA 58:59.8 55:38.6 8:58 45 2342 40 57.12
2 303 1155 Natalie Baker F 16 F14-19 Clatskanie OR 59:44.9 59:27.6 9:35 93 2342 40 52.78
3 475 3459 Bennet Worbets F 16 F14-19 Eagle ID 1:06:29.3 1:05:23.4 10:32 191 2342 40 47.99
4 556 3482 Sarah Yih F 15 F14-19 Woodinville WA 1:12:17.8 1:07:58.8 10:57 234 2342 40 46.75
5 625 1586 Morgan Dean F 19 F14-19 Astoria OR 1:12:54.2 1:10:45.7 11:24 278 2342 40 43.03
6 636 1730 Sarah Fabela F 16 F14-19 Astoria OR 1:12:41.5 1:11:12.0 11:28 287 2342 40 44.08
7 654 2654 Stephanie Pacheco Moulin F 16 F14-19 Chinook WA 1:14:45.0 1:12:17.2 11:38 299 2342 40 43.41
8 715 2627 Kaylie Oliver F 16 F14-19 Bonaire GA 1:14:50.4 1:14:16.6 11:58 343 2342 40 42.25
9 838 373 Eliza Neill F 15 F14-19 Portland OR 1:22:56.0 1:18:41.4 12:40 424 2342 40 40.39
10 851 3320 Danielle Wachsmuth F 16 F14-19 Hillsboro OR 1:19:34.4 1:19:10.6 12:45 432 2342 40 39.64
11 891 914 Raina Reed F 18 F14-19 Astoria OR 1:21:55.3 1:20:28.9 12:58 464 2342 40 38.10
12 1086 1881 Cassidy Goodwin F 15 F14-19 Portland OR 1:32:52.5 1:29:44.6 14:27 605 2342 40 35.42
13 1148 1753 Sydney Ferrero F 17 F14-19 Astoria OR 1:39:04.3 1:32:53.8 14:57 652 2342 40 33.35
14 1195 1806 Ellie Frye F 15 F14-19 Toledo WA 1:38:19.2 1:35:08.1 15:19 685 2342 40 33.41
15 1231 1106 Lila Anderson F 19 F14-19 Astoria OR 1:37:23.8 1:35:58.6 15:27 707 2342 40 31.73
16 1313 1259 Makayla Biddle F 15 F14-19 Snoqualmie WA 1:41:04.7 1:38:27.5 15:51 773 2342 40 32.28
17 1395 986 Carly Tatro F 19 F14-19 Husum WA 1:42:38.1 1:41:50.5 16:24 832 2342 40 29.90
18 1425 2707 Kelsey Phillips F 17 F14-19 Astoria OR 1:44:23.9 1:42:35.9 16:31 857 2342 40 30.20
19 1447 2916 Lakota Schaeffer F 19 F14-19 Astoria OR 1:51:42.3 1:43:07.0 16:36 872 2342 40 29.53
20 1498 853 Abby McKee F 19 F14-19 Bremerton WA 1:47:00.8 1:44:35.6 16:50 911 2342 40 29.11
21 1517 500 Taylor Smith F 16 F14-19 Astoria OR 1:48:15.5 1:45:13.4 16:57 923 2342 40 29.83
22 1541 3481 Frances Yih F 19 F14-19 Woodinville WA 1:50:07.8 1:45:49.2 17:02 941 2342 40 28.77
23 1655 2033 Anaise Holen F 16 F14-19 Astoria OR 1:53:21.6 1:48:41.8 17:30 1023 2342 40 28.87
24 2159 2544 Emilea Molloy F 17 F14-19 Hammond OR 2:00:02.8 1:58:12.7 19:02 1399 2342 40 26.21
25 2217 2761 Conrad Quale F 17 F14-19 Portland OR 2:02:23.7 1:59:19.2 19:13 1437 2342 40 25.97
26 2316 1321 Kenzie Boyle F 16 F14-19 Warrenton OR 2:02:26.3 2:01:26.4 19:33 1504 2342 40 25.84
27 2336 1925 Molly Gundersen F 16 F14-19 Pacific Beach WA 2:04:27.2 2:01:55.8 19:38 1520 2342 40 25.74
28 2358 1794 Catherine French F 16 F14-19 Poulsbo WA 2:03:42.0 2:02:29.4 19:43 1535 2342 40 25.62
29 2377 1599 Jeru Demezas F 19 F14-19 Vancouver WA 2:04:23.2 2:02:58.6 19:48 1547 2342 40 24.76
30 2619 2975 Autumn Short F 15 F14-19 Astoria OR 2:13:19.1 2:10:27.5 21:00 1724 2342 40 24.36
31 2720 2563 Avah Morris F 15 F14-19 Aberdeen WA 2:16:21.1 2:15:11.2 21:46 1802 2342 40 23.51

Division Results for the F20-24

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 203 Poppy Gorman F 24 F20-24 Portland OR 45:23.9 44:28.3 7:10 4 2342 62 68.21
2 90 2689 Kathy Perez F 23 F20-24 Astoria OR 49:55.9 49:48.3 8:01 14 2342 62 60.91
3 129 1369 Emily Bruns F 23 F20-24 Newberg OR 52:47.5 51:50.4 8:21 22 2342 62 58.51
4 265 2320 Kirstin Lent F 24 F20-24 Seaside OR 58:15.1 58:09.8 9:22 71 2342 62 52.15
5 288 1407 McKaylie Capps F 22 F20-24 Terrebonne OR 1:00:29.1 59:01.5 9:30 83 2342 62 51.39
6 386 1467 Olivia Clawson F 24 F20-24 Puyallup WA 1:09:26.2 1:02:12.5 10:01 142 2342 62 48.76
7 433 1536 Grace Cromie F 23 F20-24 Portland OR 1:05:34.4 1:04:16.1 10:21 166 2342 62 47.20
8 469 2334 Nicole Limberg F 24 F20-24 Portland OR 1:06:09.8 1:05:14.8 10:31 188 2342 62 46.49
9 547 988 Akasha Taylor F 23 F20-24 Astoria OR 1:07:59.9 1:07:44.4 10:55 230 2342 62 44.78
10 590 2411 Callista Martin F 22 F20-24 Astoria OR 1:17:26.6 1:09:08.3 11:08 260 2342 62 43.87
11 602 2970 Ashley Shew F 23 F20-24 Warrenton OR 1:11:42.4 1:09:40.7 11:13 267 2342 62 43.53
12 612 2325 Ariel Lewin F 23 F20-24 Astoria OR 1:12:45.4 1:10:05.3 11:17 273 2342 62 43.28
13 657 139 Sonia Dominguez F 23 F20-24 Aberdeen WA 1:18:07.5 1:12:20.8 11:39 302 2342 62 41.93
14 659 2024 Amanda Hilts F 23 F20-24 Portland OR 1:18:26.7 1:12:25.8 11:40 304 2342 62 41.88
15 685 2257 Libby Laberge F 21 F20-24 Kelso WA 1:20:11.0 1:13:16.4 11:48 320 2342 62 41.40
16 701 1009 Sofia Ward F 24 F20-24 Astoria OR 1:14:45.0 1:14:01.6 11:55 331 2342 62 40.98
17 847 3354 Sadie Warnstadt F 22 F20-24 Raymond WA 1:19:54.8 1:19:06.6 12:44 429 2342 62 38.34
18 888 3451 Phoenix Woodfill F 24 F20-24 Portland OR 1:26:43.1 1:20:20.0 12:56 461 2342 62 37.76
19 989 3338 Madison Wallberg F 23 F20-24 Turner OR 1:29:11.5 1:24:47.1 13:39 530 2342 62 35.78
20 994 3121 Mackenzie Strain F 23 F20-24 Astoria OR 1:31:42.3 1:25:03.8 13:42 533 2342 62 35.66
21 1002 1456 Olivia Church F 24 F20-24 Dallas OR 1:32:16.9 1:25:35.1 13:47 539 2342 62 35.44
22 1030 2114 Anika Jatho F 23 F20-24 Vancouver WA 1:31:02.5 1:26:38.1 13:57 562 2342 62 35.01
23 1042 2999 Aleece Smith F 23 F20-24 Port Orchard WA 1:29:46.6 1:27:17.5 14:03 573 2342 62 34.75
24 1051 1526 Taylor Crane F 24 F20-24 Stuart FL 1:28:36.8 1:27:33.0 14:06 578 2342 62 34.65
25 1074 3467 Selah Wulf F 24 F20-24 Bay Center WA 1:35:49.3 1:29:05.6 14:21 596 2342 62 34.05
26 1196 1726 Alyssa Ewers F 24 F20-24 Toledo WA 1:38:19.4 1:35:09.5 15:19 686 2342 62 31.88
27 1223 2909 Grace Scarborough F 23 F20-24 Lynwood WA 1:44:59.3 1:35:45.2 15:25 702 2342 62 31.68
28 1249 1487 Ashlie Collins F 24 F20-24 Forest Grove OR 1:45:00.1 1:36:33.8 15:33 720 2342 62 31.41
29 1282 1933 Fiona Gygi F 21 F20-24 Seaside OR 1:46:41.8 1:37:40.5 15:44 747 2342 62 31.06
30 1292 2451 Maria McCarthy F 24 F20-24 Astoria OR 1:39:00.7 1:37:56.9 15:46 756 2342 62 30.97
31 1393 987 Courtney Tatro F 21 F20-24 Goldendale WA 1:42:38.1 1:41:49.6 16:24 830 2342 62 29.79
32 1397 2992 Kathryn Slough F 23 F20-24 Bend OR 1:43:13.5 1:41:52.5 16:24 834 2342 62 29.77
33 1410 183 Isabel Gampon F 21 F20-24 Kalaheo HI 1:48:23.0 1:42:12.5 16:27 845 2342 62 29.68
34 1426 267 Kendall Jarrett F 24 F20-24 Kelso WA 1:51:08.7 1:42:36.6 16:31 858 2342 62 29.56
35 1457 2993 Maryanne Slough F 21 F20-24 Bend OR 1:44:45.1 1:43:21.1 16:38 878 2342 62 29.35
36 1468 1322 Madison Boyle F 23 F20-24 Warrenton OR 1:44:39.0 1:43:39.9 16:41 887 2342 62 29.26
37 1527 1272 Sam Bishop F 24 F20-24 Ridgefield WA 1:46:52.2 1:45:27.1 16:59 931 2342 62 28.77
38 1560 655 Olivia Burke F 23 F20-24 Portland OR 1:53:45.8 1:46:28.0 17:09 951 2342 62 28.49
39 1682 661 Makena Campbell F 20 F20-24 Portland OR 1:56:13.3 1:49:33.9 17:38 1044 2342 62 27.70
40 1738 3328 Haylee Waldmann F 20 F20-24 Astoria OR 1:56:16.3 1:50:39.4 17:49 1084 2342 62 27.43
41 1758 3050 Darby Snyder F 23 F20-24 Silverlake WA 1:53:44.5 1:51:08.6 17:54 1097 2342 62 27.29
42 1931 1001 Alicia Uribe F 24 F20-24 Beaverton OR 1:57:39.8 1:54:12.8 18:23 1228 2342 62 26.56
43 1997 2066 Grace Huhta F 22 F20-24 Longview WA 2:04:57.7 1:55:31.8 18:36 1277 2342 62 26.26
44 2002 1424 Erin Casey F 22 F20-24 Warrenton OR 1:57:40.6 1:55:34.6 18:37 1280 2342 62 26.25
45 2026 1737 Corrie Falleur F 23 F20-24 Gearhart OR 2:02:56.9 1:55:53.0 18:39 1300 2342 62 26.18
46 2047 1841 Micaela George F 23 F20-24 Astoria OR 2:05:54.9 1:56:13.4 18:43 1317 2342 62 26.10
47 2185 1507 Kirstin Cornell F 21 F20-24 Portland OR 2:08:56.0 1:58:40.7 19:06 1416 2342 62 25.56
48 2261 1237 Hanna Bentley F 22 F20-24 Warrenton OR 2:09:18.8 2:00:33.4 19:25 1467 2342 62 25.16
49 2292 1083 Mary Altieri F 23 F20-24 Astoria OR 2:03:00.0 2:01:01.1 19:29 1488 2342 62 25.07
50 2385 18 Kahoku'ihil Ayoso F 20 F20-24 Seaside OR 2:08:49.5 2:03:24.4 19:52 1551 2342 62 24.59
51 2695 1785 Matea Francis F 22 F20-24 Portland OR 2:17:18.7 2:14:33.8 21:40 1781 2342 62 22.54
52 2697 2381 Molly Maguire F 22 F20-24 Portland OR 2:17:20.2 2:14:35.4 21:40 1783 2342 62 22.54
53 2735 269 Callie Johnson F 23 F20-24 Meridian ID 2:15:35.3 2:15:35.3 21:50 1811 2342 62 22.37
54 2876 1058 Elodie Adams F 21 F20-24 Vancouver WA 2:44:05.6 2:39:05.2 25:37 1914 2342 62 19.07

Division Results for the F25-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 137 3343 Corinne Walters-Finster F 26 F25-29 McMinnville OR 56:29.6 52:20.5 8:26 25 2342 94 57.95
2 181 2864 Megan Romeike F 25 F25-29 Fairview OR 59:13.1 54:34.4 8:47 36 2342 94 55.58
3 195 328 Clara Mastin F 27 F25-29 Vancouver WA 55:31.1 55:05.9 8:53 39 2342 94 55.05
4 243 67 Callahan Britt F 29 F25-29 Yakima WA 57:42.3 57:26.6 9:15 63 2342 94 52.81
5 337 1772 Victoria Folz F 29 F25-29 Warrenton OR 1:03:10.2 1:00:47.7 9:48 115 2342 94 49.90
6 346 2564 Ciera Morris F 26 F25-29 Astoria OR 1:03:27.9 1:01:04.8 9:50 119 2342 94 49.66
7 348 1031 Erin Witkop F 29 F25-29 Westport WA 1:01:34.8 1:01:16.1 9:52 121 2342 94 49.51
8 364 2678 Megan Pavek F 26 F25-29 Seattle WA 1:08:42.7 1:01:37.3 9:56 129 2342 94 49.23
9 393 1183 Mackenzie Barron Tai F 26 F25-29 Eugene OR 1:03:14.6 1:02:35.5 10:05 147 2342 94 48.46
10 414 1044 Jessie Daviscourt F 25 F25-29 Salem OR 1:03:54.3 1:03:25.0 10:13 155 2342 94 47.83
11 463 169 Alexandra Felix F 28 F25-29 Yakima WA 1:05:14.6 1:04:59.1 10:28 186 2342 94 46.68
12 484 1614 Carly Diehl F 25 F25-29 McMinnville OR 1:13:58.6 1:05:35.1 10:34 196 2342 94 46.25
13 487 1645 Meg Dowaliby Wang F 29 F25-29 Corvallis MT 1:07:41.3 1:05:44.0 10:35 197 2342 94 46.15
14 490 913 Kali Rae Prescott F 25 F25-29 Kelso WA 1:12:32.8 1:05:49.5 10:36 199 2342 94 46.08
15 491 1694 Taletha Egleston F 26 F25-29 Hammond OR 1:14:44.7 1:05:52.5 10:37 200 2342 94 46.05
16 514 801 Skylar Kimbro F 27 F25-29 Moses Lake WA 1:09:42.5 1:06:42.4 10:45 212 2342 94 45.47
17 516 698 Madison Didion F 26 F25-29 Moses Lake WA 1:09:43.0 1:06:42.7 10:45 213 2342 94 45.47
18 572 1868 Andrea Goicochea F 25 F25-29 Independence OR 1:09:22.1 1:08:39.7 11:03 245 2342 94 44.18
19 579 2960 Julia Shankle F 29 F25-29 Astoria OR 1:09:06.9 1:08:47.6 11:05 251 2342 94 44.09
20 588 2751 Aubrey Prinz F 29 F25-29 Astoria OR 1:11:55.4 1:09:07.3 11:08 258 2342 94 43.88
21 616 2499 Katy Menne F 29 F25-29 Astoria OR 1:12:42.7 1:10:17.7 11:19 274 2342 94 43.15
22 628 315 Erin Lulay F 25 F25-29 Beaverton OR 1:18:04.1 1:10:50.6 11:25 280 2342 94 42.82
23 646 2739 Ruth Postlethwait F 25 F25-29 Astoria OR 1:15:37.1 1:11:47.2 11:34 293 2342 94 42.26
24 650 2614 Dineen O’Rourke F 28 F25-29 Portland OR 1:12:12.0 1:12:01.4 11:36 296 2342 94 42.12
25 655 2396 Kim Mardueno F 27 F25-29 Hammond OR 1:14:16.7 1:12:19.6 11:39 300 2342 94 41.94
26 663 440 Ellie Roberson F 27 F25-29 Vancouver WA 1:15:20.4 1:12:35.6 11:41 305 2342 94 41.78
27 688 2673 Michaela Patching F 28 F25-29 Warrenton OR 1:14:18.0 1:13:19.2 11:48 322 2342 94 41.37
28 725 1316 Courtney Boyd F 28 F25-29 Bend OR 1:20:59.5 1:14:38.0 12:01 349 2342 94 40.64
29 754 182 Brenna Gallo F 29 F25-29 Westport WA 1:15:55.1 1:15:35.3 12:10 368 2342 94 40.13
30 813 2338 Caitlin Seyfried F 28 F25-29 Astoria OR 1:22:36.9 1:17:55.6 12:33 409 2342 94 38.93
31 854 429 Samantha Randall F 29 F25-29 Richland WA 1:23:42.8 1:19:12.2 12:45 434 2342 94 38.30
32 872 3253 Amelia Turner F 25 F25-29 Seattle WA 1:20:45.8 1:20:00.0 12:53 447 2342 94 37.92
33 901 3373 Veronica Weidman F 29 F25-29 Astoria OR 1:22:40.1 1:20:57.1 13:02 471 2342 94 37.47
34 909 3032 Rachel Smith F 25 F25-29 Lakebay WA 1:23:46.8 1:21:18.4 13:06 476 2342 94 37.31
35 971 2182 Carly Keone F 29 F25-29 Astoria OR 1:32:08.6 1:24:04.0 13:32 516 2342 94 36.08
36 973 3182 Anna Teadtke F 29 F25-29 Beaverton OR 1:32:12.5 1:24:08.0 13:33 518 2342 94 36.05
37 996 615 McKenzie Arnbrister F 26 F25-29 Gresham OR 1:28:09.6 1:25:12.0 13:43 535 2342 94 35.60
38 1006 2051 Natalie Howard F 29 F25-29 Portland OR 1:32:36.2 1:25:45.7 13:49 541 2342 94 35.37
39 1070 428 Nicole Rakoz F 27 F25-29 Rochester WA 1:30:30.8 1:28:31.4 14:15 593 2342 94 34.27
40 1108 3103 Emily Stiles F 28 F25-29 Seattle WA 1:34:11.2 1:30:51.2 14:38 621 2342 94 33.39
41 1158 1807 Alexandra Fuller F 25 F25-29 Ilwaco WA 1:39:09.5 1:33:13.9 15:01 659 2342 94 32.54
42 1269 2600 Amanda Nielsen F 28 F25-29 Astoria OR 1:37:29.7 1:37:29.7 15:42 735 2342 94 31.11
43 1297 993 Vicki Tolmacheva F 27 F25-29 Vancouver WA 1:46:57.3 1:38:03.1 15:47 760 2342 94 30.94
44 1339 640 Eva Board F 29 F25-29 Aberdeen WA 1:46:53.4 1:39:55.5 16:05 791 2342 94 30.36
45 1400 959 Kristen Sillasen F 27 F25-29 Ilwaco WA 1:45:30.7 1:41:55.3 16:25 836 2342 94 29.76
46 1405 1395 Meg Calvert F 28 F25-29 Warrenton OR 1:48:26.5 1:42:04.3 16:26 841 2342 94 29.72
47 1428 1851 Amanda Gilman F 25 F25-29 Astoria OR 1:51:11.0 1:42:37.1 16:31 859 2342 94 29.56
48 1496 2532 Yumi Minamoto F 29 F25-29 Seattle WA 1:48:49.2 1:44:32.9 16:50 909 2342 94 29.01
49 1524 1270 Justine Bishop F 28 F25-29 Long Beach WA 1:46:50.8 1:45:24.4 16:58 928 2342 94 28.78
50 1531 1105 Liisa Anderson F 28 F25-29 Seaside OR 1:51:59.7 1:45:30.7 16:59 934 2342 94 28.75
51 1587 1678 Amandrea Dykes F 28 F25-29 Clatskanie OR 1:51:19.0 1:47:05.3 17:15 975 2342 94 28.33
52 1592 3065 Megan Sparks F 25 F25-29 Warrenton OR 1:49:20.5 1:47:13.4 17:16 979 2342 94 28.29
53 1615 2780 Paige Radke-Wallace F 26 F25-29 Salem OR 1:51:16.6 1:47:48.2 17:21 996 2342 94 28.14
54 1625 3256 Talia Turner F 27 F25-29 Salem OR 1:51:25.9 1:47:57.5 17:23 1003 2342 94 28.10
55 1653 360 Devanie Morris F 27 F25-29 Chehalis WA 1:56:54.2 1:48:40.0 17:30 1021 2342 94 27.91
56 1710 510 Mackenzie Spoor F 27 F25-29 Raymond WA 1:54:58.5 1:50:13.2 17:45 1063 2342 94 27.52
57 1732 424 Amanda Puitiza F 27 F25-29 Albany OR 1:51:23.9 1:50:29.9 17:47 1079 2342 94 27.45
58 1761 3051 Madison Snyder F 26 F25-29 Silverlake WA 1:53:44.2 1:51:09.0 17:54 1099 2342 94 27.29
59 1775 807 Emily Knutson F 28 F25-29 Astoria OR 1:51:26.7 1:51:20.0 17:56 1108 2342 94 27.25
60 1809 1368 Grace Bruncke F 25 F25-29 Seaside OR 1:59:20.9 1:51:59.5 18:02 1128 2342 94 27.09
61 1814 1117 Daniela Anguiano F 26 F25-29 Gearhart OR 1:59:27.4 1:52:04.8 18:03 1132 2342 94 27.06
62 1838 1056 Maribel Acosta F 29 F25-29 Astoria OR 2:01:36.8 1:52:26.7 18:06 1155 2342 94 26.98
63 1904 2884 Bri Salberg F 28 F25-29 Kalama WA 1:55:14.0 1:53:42.2 18:18 1205 2342 94 26.68
64 1978 3235 Chantel Trass F 28 F25-29 Clatskanie OR 2:03:38.0 1:55:12.9 18:33 1261 2342 94 26.33
65 2046 656 Amber Bussanich F 28 F25-29 Longview WA 1:58:43.9 1:56:12.9 18:43 1316 2342 94 26.10
66 2170 2747 Sarah Preble F 27 F25-29 Portland OR 2:05:02.2 1:58:22.1 19:03 1407 2342 94 25.63
67 2218 3211 Harlee Thorpe F 28 F25-29 Astoria OR 2:08:29.1 1:59:21.4 19:13 1438 2342 94 25.41
68 2256 2897 Emily Sangerman F 27 F25-29 Astoria OR 2:05:20.3 2:00:25.1 19:23 1465 2342 94 25.19
69 2259 1246 Desiree Bernhard F 28 F25-29 Seattle WA 2:08:05.5 2:00:31.9 19:24 1466 2342 94 25.17
70 2275 1561 Taylor Daley F 25 F25-29 Vancouver WA 2:05:49.8 2:00:44.8 19:26 1477 2342 94 25.12
71 2344 441 Jillian Robinson F 28 F25-29 Portland OR 2:10:45.0 2:02:13.9 19:41 1526 2342 94 24.82
72 2474 619 Abbee Bannish F 28 F25-29 Raymond WA 2:13:12.9 2:05:17.2 20:10 1615 2342 94 24.21
73 2565 901 Erin Peters F 28 F25-29 Hood River OR 2:08:31.6 2:08:31.6 20:42 1687 2342 94 23.60
74 2567 427 Sally Ragland F 26 F25-29 Vernonia OR 2:15:13.7 2:08:32.6 20:42 1689 2342 94 23.60
75 2575 2645 Mary Ottenbacher F 29 F25-29 Vader WA 2:18:50.2 2:08:46.4 20:44 1695 2342 94 23.56
76 2626 2232 Laura Kraft F 29 F25-29 Long Beach WA 2:16:54.3 2:10:58.7 21:05 1730 2342 94 23.16
77 2642 754 Alysha Hazen F 26 F25-29 Ocean Park WA 2:13:58.8 2:11:47.0 21:13 1743 2342 94 23.02
78 2657 345 Vishwali Mhasawade F 29 F25-29 Hillsboro OR 2:19:11.3 2:12:21.4 21:19 1752 2342 94 22.92
79 2715 831 Katie Lundberg F 27 F25-29 Astoria OR 2:19:50.3 2:14:58.1 21:44 1798 2342 94 22.48
80 2779 758 Erika Heltemes F 29 F25-29 Longview WA 2:22:28.5 2:18:57.4 22:22 1841 2342 94 21.83

Division Results for the F30-34

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 86 3204 Keyana Thompson-Shaw F 31 F30-34 Portland OR 50:07.2 49:35.1 7:59 11 2342 175 61.24
2 110 108 Kristen Colwell F 33 F30-34 Portland OR 52:30.4 51:03.5 8:14 19 2342 175 59.67
3 136 394 Breland Oscar F 34 F30-34 Portland OR 55:38.5 52:13.1 8:25 24 2342 175 58.47
4 138 2022 Shelby Hill F 32 F30-34 Tacoma WA 52:59.6 52:22.5 8:26 26 2342 175 58.04
5 147 3513 Pilar Lopez F 31 F30-34 Lake Oswego OR 53:43.3 52:51.2 8:31 29 2342 175 57.46
6 158 1441 Hannah Chalker F 34 F30-34 Long Beach WA 54:51.7 53:20.9 8:36 32 2342 175 57.23
7 196 2246 Michelle Kubo F 34 F30-34 Seattle WA 55:29.3 55:13.0 8:54 40 2342 175 55.30
8 214 742 Kristina Garrett F 34 F30-34 Portland OR 56:41.6 56:06.4 9:02 50 2342 175 54.42
9 263 780 Mareshah Jackson F 32 F30-34 Portland OR 58:57.9 58:08.7 9:22 69 2342 175 52.28
10 270 3521 Rebecca Schumann F 33 F30-34 Gresham OR 1:00:43.7 58:20.7 9:24 73 2342 175 52.22
11 277 2957 Allison Seymour F 32 F30-34 Greensboro NC 59:26.2 58:35.4 9:26 76 2342 175 51.89
12 285 2085 Sarah Hurwitz F 33 F30-34 Milwaukie OR 1:00:44.5 58:49.1 9:28 80 2342 175 51.80
13 293 1062 Christina Ahearn F 32 F30-34 Hammond OR 1:00:17.2 59:07.1 9:31 86 2342 175 51.42
14 320 1305 Jillian Borrayo F 32 F30-34 Chimacum WA 1:00:11.3 1:00:08.9 9:41 101 2342 175 50.54
15 323 1964 Michelle Hansler F 32 F30-34 Everett WA 1:00:33.4 1:00:13.5 9:42 103 2342 175 50.48
16 324 2121 Hannah Jobin F 33 F30-34 Scappoose OR 1:04:57.4 1:00:16.1 9:42 104 2342 175 50.55
17 325 83 Brianne Burnett F 34 F30-34 Seattle WA 1:03:31.1 1:00:20.3 9:43 105 2342 175 50.60
18 326 1849 Melanie Gifford F 34 F30-34 Astoria OR 1:01:32.7 1:00:21.3 9:43 106 2342 175 50.59
19 336 2356 Darien Lopez F 30 F30-34 Salem OR 1:00:58.9 1:00:46.3 9:47 114 2342 175 49.94
20 353 3493 Vivian Yu F 31 F30-34 Portland OR 1:02:41.8 1:01:21.4 9:53 123 2342 175 49.49
21 379 2154 Carol Kaiser F 32 F30-34 Hammond OR 1:11:06.3 1:02:05.8 10:00 137 2342 175 48.96
22 387 401 Jessica Pannoni F 33 F30-34 Longview WA 1:11:23.6 1:02:15.4 10:02 143 2342 175 48.94
23 389 180 Lorena Freiman F 34 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:03:13.7 1:02:24.0 10:03 144 2342 175 48.93
24 399 775 Katy Hund F 33 F30-34 Landers CA 1:12:40.2 1:02:40.7 10:06 149 2342 175 48.61
25 448 1769 Britny Flukinger F 33 F30-34 Warrenton OR 1:12:08.5 1:04:40.5 10:25 178 2342 175 47.11
26 464 375 Molly Nesgoda F 31 F30-34 Hoquiam WA 1:05:47.3 1:05:03.8 10:29 187 2342 175 46.67
27 492 70 Caitlin Brotherston F 34 F30-34 University Place WA 1:09:03.7 1:05:53.4 10:37 201 2342 175 46.34
28 524 2058 Caley Hubbard F 31 F30-34 Everett WA 1:15:49.3 1:07:02.7 10:48 217 2342 175 45.29
29 525 1055 Allison Acosta F 34 F30-34 Seattle WA 1:08:27.9 1:07:03.2 10:48 218 2342 175 45.54
30 539 73 Cynthia Brown F 32 F30-34 Hillsboro OR 1:09:05.4 1:07:24.5 10:51 228 2342 175 45.10
31 576 113 Lexus Cope F 32 F30-34 Woodland WA 1:11:05.6 1:08:44.2 11:04 249 2342 175 44.23
32 589 2752 Luke Prinz F 31 F30-34 Astoria OR 1:11:57.9 1:09:08.0 11:08 259 2342 175 43.93
33 594 1017 Shaunna White F 33 F30-34 Seaside OR 1:11:13.7 1:09:21.3 11:10 263 2342 175 43.93
34 595 2090 Samantha Irsik F 30 F30-34 Astoria OR 1:11:40.3 1:09:23.5 11:11 264 2342 175 43.74
35 678 3188 Brooke Terry F 31 F30-34 Warrenton OR 1:13:13.9 1:13:05.2 11:46 315 2342 175 41.55
36 683 1448 Lindsey Cherpes F 31 F30-34 Long Beach WA 1:13:22.9 1:13:14.3 11:48 319 2342 175 41.46
37 704 701 Jessica Dornan F 32 F30-34 Forest Grove OR 1:23:46.3 1:14:05.7 11:56 333 2342 175 41.03
38 705 894 Aurora Patton F 30 F30-34 Brush Prairie WA 1:19:27.8 1:14:06.5 11:56 334 2342 175 40.95
39 708 1089 Hannah Amundson F 30 F30-34 Camas WA 1:16:12.6 1:14:09.3 11:57 337 2342 175 40.93
40 712 2305 Kelley Leahy F 32 F30-34 Portland OR 1:18:49.4 1:14:14.2 11:57 340 2342 175 40.95
41 747 78 Stormey Bruneau F 30 F30-34 Seaside OR 1:19:31.3 1:15:21.8 12:08 362 2342 175 40.27
42 764 544 Kirsten Towne F 31 F30-34 Pasco WA 1:20:23.0 1:16:00.6 12:14 375 2342 175 39.95
43 771 1717 Lorena Evangelista F 31 F30-34 Portland OR 1:16:57.0 1:16:09.6 12:16 377 2342 175 39.87
44 791 314 Dawniela Luff F 34 F30-34 Beaverton OR 1:18:28.1 1:16:54.4 12:23 391 2342 175 39.70
45 864 2456 Kitty McCroskey F 31 F30-34 Tigard OR 1:20:58.2 1:19:38.8 12:50 442 2342 175 38.13
46 866 2785 Audre Ramey F 31 F30-34 Hillsboro OR 1:21:04.0 1:19:45.5 12:51 444 2342 175 38.07
47 886 2075 Rachel Hunt F 30 F30-34 Lacey WA 1:22:17.3 1:20:18.8 12:56 459 2342 175 37.79
48 900 1404 Stephanie Campbell F 34 F30-34 Astoria OR 1:26:52.3 1:20:55.6 13:02 470 2342 175 37.73
49 908 2330 Melissa Liebert F 33 F30-34 Astoria OR 1:26:50.6 1:21:14.3 13:05 475 2342 175 37.50
50 938 124 Victoria Cully F 33 F30-34 Vancouver WA 1:29:49.5 1:22:39.4 13:19 489 2342 175 36.86
51 947 1984 Hannah Hassanzadeh F 30 F30-34 Astoria OR 1:24:10.2 1:22:58.0 13:22 496 2342 175 36.58
52 949 3166 Amanda Tallerday F 32 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:32:47.9 1:22:59.1 13:22 498 2342 175 36.63
53 950 2738 Golda Portillo F 33 F30-34 Portland OR 1:24:20.3 1:22:59.9 13:22 499 2342 175 36.71
54 954 1498 Courtney Cooper F 33 F30-34 Astoria OR 1:30:11.2 1:23:12.7 13:24 502 2342 175 36.61
55 964 722 Kacie Engel F 31 F30-34 Wilsonville OR 1:26:35.8 1:23:40.2 13:28 510 2342 175 36.29
56 1009 228 Natalie Hauser F 32 F30-34 Portland OR 1:32:39.7 1:25:49.0 13:49 544 2342 175 35.42
57 1033 1500 Whitney Cooper F 34 F30-34 Naselle WA 1:28:36.0 1:26:53.2 13:59 565 2342 175 35.14
58 1040 2109 Kara Jaenecke F 34 F30-34 Astoria OR 1:29:34.4 1:27:06.8 14:02 571 2342 175 35.05
59 1047 2632 Tiffany Oman F 32 F30-34 Long Beach WA 1:36:55.9 1:27:28.4 14:05 575 2342 175 34.75
60 1062 2174 Kaylee Kelly F 32 F30-34 Astoria OR 1:28:34.4 1:28:03.7 14:11 587 2342 175 34.52
61 1076 556 Stephanie Tull F 30 F30-34 Vancouver WA 1:34:22.1 1:29:11.8 14:22 597 2342 175 34.03
62 1078 1366 Jessica Bruch F 34 F30-34 Ridgefield WA 1:34:24.4 1:29:14.9 14:22 598 2342 175 34.21
63 1106 3269 Jen Valentine F 32 F30-34 Corvallis OR 1:34:10.8 1:30:50.3 14:38 619 2342 175 33.47
64 1125 3342 Kendra Walters F 30 F30-34 Portland OR 1:37:51.4 1:32:15.9 14:51 634 2342 175 32.89
65 1131 905 Amber Petersen F 33 F30-34 Sherwood OR 1:35:50.7 1:32:25.7 14:53 637 2342 175 32.96
66 1136 3244 Alissa Trotter F 31 F30-34 Warrenton OR 1:35:40.4 1:32:38.4 14:55 641 2342 175 32.78
67 1160 1002 Cassandra Van Dyke F 33 F30-34 Hillsboro OR 1:41:41.6 1:33:16.1 15:01 661 2342 175 32.67
68 1188 3372 Rujiun Wei F 32 F30-34 Vancouver WA 1:38:52.6 1:34:38.5 15:14 681 2342 175 32.12
69 1213 1597 Daria Delmoral F 32 F30-34 Vancouver WA 1:41:29.2 1:35:32.1 15:23 696 2342 175 31.82
70 1234 2175 Nikki Kenaston F 31 F30-34 Portland OR 1:41:22.6 1:36:02.7 15:28 709 2342 175 31.62
71 1322 1099 Emma Anderson F 34 F30-34 Arch Cape OR 1:41:22.5 1:38:55.3 15:56 779 2342 175 30.87
72 1326 662 Kaitlyn Carr F 30 F30-34 Portland OR 1:43:06.3 1:39:09.2 15:58 781 2342 175 30.61
73 1334 252 Falon Hoven F 33 F30-34 Cathlamet WA 1:44:13.6 1:39:45.7 16:04 786 2342 175 30.54
74 1336 3348 Sharla Ware F 34 F30-34 Scappoose OR 1:45:22.8 1:39:51.7 16:05 788 2342 175 30.58
75 1338 355 Vanessa Mora F 34 F30-34 Silverton OR 1:40:26.8 1:39:54.2 16:05 790 2342 175 30.56
76 1422 2789 Tiana Rangila F 34 F30-34 Naselle WA 1:46:21.8 1:42:32.9 16:31 854 2342 175 29.77
77 1430 409 Brittanie Pervier F 34 F30-34 Olalla WA 1:42:59.3 1:42:38.7 16:32 860 2342 175 29.75
78 1454 1682 Kelsey Eagleton F 31 F30-34 Portland OR 1:48:19.3 1:43:17.4 16:38 877 2342 175 29.40
79 1465 1065 Shamima Akter F 30 F30-34 Beaverton OR 1:49:59.4 1:43:33.8 16:40 885 2342 175 29.31
80 1486 1690 Shannon Edwards F 33 F30-34 Eugene OR 1:48:14.6 1:44:13.2 16:47 901 2342 175 29.23
81 1497 2641 Devyn Osborne F 33 F30-34 Astoria OR 1:47:01.1 1:44:34.4 16:50 910 2342 175 29.13
82 1512 1571 Melissa Davenport F 33 F30-34 Kelso WA 1:49:09.6 1:45:04.5 16:55 920 2342 175 29.00
83 1537 3003 April Smith F 32 F30-34 Astoria OR 1:46:16.1 1:45:45.7 17:02 938 2342 175 28.74
84 1559 2060 Jessica Hubert F 33 F30-34 Cornelius OR 1:54:32.6 1:46:26.8 17:08 950 2342 175 28.62
85 1565 2318 Stacey Leiting F 32 F30-34 Longview WA 1:49:32.9 1:46:36.0 17:10 955 2342 175 28.52
86 1603 88 Bess Campbell F 34 F30-34 Portland OR 1:52:26.7 1:47:31.3 17:19 987 2342 175 28.40
87 1646 1180 Sarah Barrett F 32 F30-34 Astoria OR 1:57:44.8 1:48:31.8 17:28 1017 2342 175 28.01
88 1668 1198 Sarah Baump F 30 F30-34 Oregon City OR 1:57:15.5 1:49:11.6 17:35 1033 2342 175 27.80
89 1701 43 Cassandra Bisson F 31 F30-34 Astoria OR 1:51:31.6 1:49:56.6 17:42 1056 2342 175 27.62
90 1715 687 Francis Davidson F 33 F30-34 Hillsboro OR 2:00:18.2 1:50:16.5 17:45 1067 2342 175 27.63
91 1734 2559 Amanda Moreno F 31 F30-34 Seaside OR 1:53:21.0 1:50:33.8 17:48 1081 2342 175 27.47
92 1752 189 Alex Gerow F 34 F30-34 Raymond WA 1:55:48.1 1:51:04.2 17:53 1092 2342 175 27.49
93 1773 2723 Tamera Pitmon F 30 F30-34 Ilwaco WA 1:51:37.1 1:51:18.5 17:55 1106 2342 175 27.27
94 1781 753 Julie Haynes F 33 F30-34 Seattle WA 1:56:41.2 1:51:28.7 17:57 1112 2342 175 27.33
95 1795 3331 Catherine Walker F 34 F30-34 Portland OR 2:00:52.7 1:51:47.5 18:00 1120 2342 175 27.31
96 1851 760 Kara Herzog F 33 F30-34 Portland OR 1:59:31.2 1:52:41.7 18:09 1165 2342 175 27.04
97 1878 2538 Cally Modin F 31 F30-34 Bend OR 1:55:43.8 1:53:02.0 18:12 1184 2342 175 26.86
98 1889 2446 Stacy McBride F 31 F30-34 Hillsboro OR 1:54:49.0 1:53:20.0 18:15 1193 2342 175 26.79
99 1911 2229 Melissa Kosa F 33 F30-34 Kelso WA 1:55:18.3 1:53:48.4 18:19 1212 2342 175 26.77
100 1920 680 Stephanie Constable F 32 F30-34 Tacoma WA 2:02:08.7 1:53:53.1 18:20 1220 2342 175 26.69
101 1926 848 Molly McCormick F 31 F30-34 Portland OR 1:59:11.6 1:54:08.6 18:23 1225 2342 175