Salmon Run
Lay It Out Events
Bend, OR 04/23/2022
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
Half Results
Place No. Name Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace Start Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead Start City Place City Total
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============== == ========= ===== ======== ======== ========== ============= ======== ========== ==========
1 299 Leif Kohler 37 M 1/13 M3539 Nipomo CA 1:21:50.3 6:15 9:00:19 73.68 9:00:19 1 1
2 272 Nathanael Ditton 26 M 1/24 M2529 Portland OR 1:24:52.5 6:29 9:00:19 69.77 3:02.2 3:02.2 9:00:19 1 26
3 223 Ricky Whitaker 34 M 1/20 M3034 Salem OR 1:25:35.4 6:33 9:00:19 69.46 0:42.9 3:45.1 9:00:19 1 4
4 220 Alex Youngbauer 26 M 2/24 M2529 Eugene OR 1:34:39.3 7:14 9:00:23 62.56 9:03.9 12:49.0 9:00:23 1 4
5 261 Caroline Eyman 25 F 1/25 F2529 Bend OR 1:34:41.0 7:14 9:00:20 69.53 0:01.7 12:50.7 9:00:20 1 79
6 182 Claire McGowan 41 F 1/22 F4044 Bend OR 1:36:10.0 7:21 9:00:19 71.18 1:29.0 14:19.7 9:00:19 2 79
7 39 Andrew Lemieux 39 M 2/13 M3539 Portland OR 1:36:11.5 7:21 9:00:23 63.62 0:01.5 14:21.2 9:00:23 2 26
8 218 Alex Hogue 33 M 2/20 M3034 Bend OR 1:39:46.8 7:37 9:00:19 59.45 3:35.3 17:56.5 9:00:19 3 79
9 176 Courtney Repp 27 F 2/25 F2529 Portland OR 1:41:01.3 7:43 9:00:31 65.17 1:14.5 19:11.0 9:00:31 3 26
10 175 Jack Gibson 25 M 3/24 M2529 Portland OR 1:41:15.3 7:44 9:00:34 58.48 0:14.0 19:25.0 9:00:34 4 26
11 248 Andy Frame 30 M 3/20 M3034 Bend OR 1:41:34.7 7:46 9:00:23 58.30 0:19.4 19:44.4 9:00:23 4 79
12 233 Sage Martinez 23 M 1/6 M2024 Kaaawa HI 1:41:41.7 7:46 9:00:37 58.23 0:07.0 19:51.4 9:00:37 1 1
13 141 Cole Olmon 33 M 4/20 M3034 Camarillo CA 1:41:48.4 7:47 9:00:30 58.26 0:06.7 19:58.1 9:00:30 1 1
14 239 John Simak 48 M 1/7 M4549 Bend OR 1:42:13.5 7:49 9:00:20 64.40 0:25.1 20:23.2 9:00:20 5 79
15 20 Richard Ferguson 40 M 1/12 M4044 Bend OR 1:42:14.6 7:49 9:00:20 60.33 0:01.1 20:24.3 9:00:20 6 79
16 30 Meg Doan 37 F 1/16 F3539 Bend OR 1:42:29.8 7:50 9:00:19 65.33 0:15.2 20:39.5 9:00:19 7 79
17 155 Hailey Einck 28 F 3/25 F2529 Portland OR 1:42:46.2 7:51 9:00:31 64.06 0:16.4 20:55.9 9:00:31 5 26
18 250 Ryan McAllister 22 M 2/6 M2024 Redmond OR 1:42:53.6 7:52 9:00:23 57.58 0:07.4 21:03.3 9:00:23 1 11
19 152 Justin Cutter 42 M 2/12 M4044 Redmond OR 1:43:40.1 7:55 9:00:26 60.47 0:46.5 21:49.8 9:00:26 2 11
20 275 James Casper 49 M 2/7 M4549 Bend OR 1:44:12.4 7:58 9:00:20 63.70 0:32.3 22:22.1 9:00:20 8 79
21 196 Melissa Huang 28 F 4/25 F2529 San Francisco CA 1:44:30.0 7:59 9:00:20 63.00 0:17.6 22:39.7 9:00:20 1 4
22 77 David Angell 33 M 5/20 M3034 Bend OR 1:44:31.0 7:59 9:00:23 56.75 0:01.0 22:40.7 9:00:23 9 79
23 22 Cory Tolzman 39 M 3/13 M3539 Portland OR 1:45:36.9 8:04 9:00:33 57.95 1:05.9 23:46.6 9:00:33 6 26
24 150 Brian Schofield 26 M 4/24 M2529 Florence OR 1:46:59.9 8:11 9:00:34 55.34 1:23.0 25:09.6 9:00:34 1 3
25 192 Jacob Parla 27 M 5/24 M2529 Terrebonne OR 1:48:15.0 8:16 9:00:29 54.70 1:15.1 26:24.7 9:00:29 1 3
26 67 Josh Warren 29 M 6/24 M2529 Medford OR 1:48:19.5 8:17 9:00:35 54.67 0:04.5 26:29.2 9:00:35 1 5
27 21 Darren Kane 53 M 1/4 M5054 Manhattan Bch CA 1:48:41.1 8:18 9:00:34 63.23 0:21.6 26:50.8 9:00:34 1 1
28 84 Sarah Cribbin 33 F 1/18 F3034 Sisters OR 1:48:57.4 8:20 9:00:45 60.68 0:16.3 27:07.1 9:00:45 1 7
29 224 Hayden Brown 24 M 3/6 M2024 Salem OR 1:49:03.7 8:20 9:00:23 54.30 0:06.3 27:13.4 9:00:23 2 4
30 133 Antonio Mititiero 27 M 7/24 M2529 Bend OR 1:49:04.7 8:20 9:00:23 54.29 0:01.0 27:14.4 9:00:23 10 79
31 181 Wes Noble 26 M 8/24 M2529 McMinnville OR 1:49:05.8 8:20 9:00:22 54.28 0:01.1 27:15.5 9:00:22 1 2
32 273 Bill Crowley 60 M 1/5 M6064 Roseville CA 1:49:15.5 8:21 9:00:21 67.00 0:09.7 27:25.2 9:00:21 1 1
33 57 Thomas Hafen 29 M 9/24 M2529 Madras OR 1:50:12.8 8:25 9:00:37 53.73 0:57.3 28:22.5 9:00:37 1 3
34 26 Ian Nesbit 34 M 6/20 M3034 Portland OR 1:50:13.6 8:25 9:00:33 53.94 0:00.8 28:23.3 9:00:33 7 26
35 276 Rachel Adamec 55 F 1/10 F5559 Albany OR 1:50:44.9 8:28 9:00:29 71.77 0:31.3 28:54.6 9:00:29 1 1
36 96 Rick Larrabee 65 M 1/2 M6569 Bend OR 1:50:50.6 8:28 9:00:20 69.27 0:05.7 29:00.3 9:00:20 11 79
37 140 Devin Goodwin 36 M 4/13 M3539 Bend OR 1:51:18.1 8:30 9:00:28 53.86 0:27.5 29:27.8 9:00:28 12 79
38 227 Elizabeth Carey 65 F 1/2 F6569 Bend OR 1:51:19.0 8:30 9:00:29 82.21 0:00.9 29:28.7 9:00:29 13 79
39 89 Carina Carr-Stevenson 25 F 5/25 F2529 Bend OR 1:51:23.0 8:31 9:01:00 59.10 0:04.0 29:32.7 9:01:00 14 79
40 69 Celine Carr 27 F 6/25 F2529 Bend OR 1:51:23.9 8:31 9:01:00 59.10 0:00.9 29:33.6 9:01:00 15 79
41 124 Heather Stadnisky 40 F 2/22 F4044 Bend OR 1:51:36.4 8:32 9:00:25 60.94 0:12.5 29:46.1 9:00:25 16 79
42 189 Jesse Lear-Konold 31 M 7/20 M3034 Portland OR 1:51:36.7 8:32 9:00:34 53.06 0:00.3 29:46.4 9:00:34 8 26
43 202 Eric Okazaki 37 M 5/13 M3539 Henderson NV 1:51:52.7 8:33 9:00:51 53.90 0:16.0 30:02.4 9:00:51 1 1
44 71 Christina Christofferso 35 F 2/16 F3539 Eagle Point OR 1:51:54.8 8:33 9:00:24 59.39 0:02.1 30:04.5 9:00:24 1 2
45 90 Kathleen Kelly 40 F 3/22 F4044 Evanston IL 1:51:57.0 8:33 9:00:26 60.76 0:02.2 30:06.7 9:00:26 1 1
46 201 Kelsey Freeman 31 F 2/18 F3034 Denver CO 1:52:08.0 8:34 9:00:30 58.77 0:11.0 30:17.7 9:00:30 1 1
47 280 Runner Unknown Bend OR 1:52:22.2 8:35 9:00:34 52.70 0:14.2 30:31.9 9:00:34 17 79
48 139 Tyler Franklin 34 M 8/20 M3034 Lyons OR 1:52:42.0 8:37 9:00:21 52.75 0:19.8 30:51.7 9:00:21 1 1
49 210 Keely Kinsman 43 F 4/22 F4044 Marysville WA 1:52:59.2 8:38 9:00:29 61.47 0:17.2 31:08.9 9:00:29 1 1
50 28 Kevin Byrne 31 M 9/20 M3034 Bend OR 1:53:29.4 8:40 9:00:26 52.18 0:30.2 31:39.1 9:00:26 18 79
51 136 Scott Montanaro 36 M 6/13 M3539 Portland OR 1:53:35.8 8:41 9:00:48 52.77 0:06.4 31:45.5 9:00:48 9 26
52 264 Sharon Sieveking 53 F 1/14 F5054 Bend OR 1:53:49.8 8:42 9:00:31 68.04 0:14.0 31:59.5 9:00:31 19 79
53 70 Sam Hardison 30 M 10/20 M3034 Boise ID 1:54:27.9 8:45 9:00:35 51.73 0:38.1 32:37.6 9:00:35 1 6
54 44 Cameron Hering 34 M 11/20 M3034 Portland OR 1:54:52.8 8:47 9:00:47 51.75 0:24.9 33:02.5 9:00:47 10 26
55 231 Emily King 27 F 7/25 F2529 Bethesda MD 1:55:08.1 8:48 9:00:30 57.18 0:15.3 33:17.8 9:00:30 1 1
56 186 Joe Nesseler 41 M 3/12 M4044 Bend OR 1:55:24.4 8:49 9:00:39 53.88 0:16.3 33:34.1 9:00:39 20 79
57 12 Joel Hedges 36 M 7/13 M3539 Portland OR 1:55:25.3 8:49 9:00:48 51.94 0:00.9 33:35.0 9:00:48 11 26
58 65 Seth Johnson 30 M 12/20 M3034 Beaverton OR 1:55:30.2 8:50 9:00:26 51.27 0:04.9 33:39.9 9:00:26 1 3
59 277 Andrew Glenn 28 M 10/24 M2529 Bend OR 1:55:37.7 8:50 9:00:36 51.21 0:07.5 33:47.4 9:00:36 21 79
60 75 James Christofferson 36 M 8/13 M3539 Eagle Point OR 1:55:41.4 8:50 9:00:25 51.82 0:03.7 33:51.1 9:00:25 2 2
61 279 Runner Unknown Bend OR 1:56:08.0 8:52 9:00:41 50.99 0:26.6 34:17.7 9:00:41 22 79
62 217 Brent Babin 43 M 4/12 M4044 Bend OR 1:56:19.7 8:53 9:00:51 54.31 0:11.7 34:29.4 9:00:51 23 79
63 68 Tylor Wolter 29 M 11/24 M2529 Newberg OR 1:56:36.5 8:55 9:00:38 50.78 0:16.8 34:46.2 9:00:38 1 2
64 111 Chris Sharp 32 M 13/20 M3034 Newberg OR 1:56:42.5 8:55 9:00:38 50.75 0:06.0 34:52.2 9:00:38 2 2
65 100 Kevin Cunnagin 39 M 9/13 M3539 Bend OR 1:56:43.9 8:55 9:00:22 52.43 0:01.4 34:53.6 9:00:22 24 79
66 170 Robyn Jones 55 F 2/10 F5559 Bend OR 1:56:48.8 8:56 9:00:36 68.04 0:04.9 34:58.5 9:00:36 25 79
67 208 Johnnie Freeman 49 F 1/9 F4549 Philomath OR 1:56:50.8 8:56 9:00:35 63.05 0:02.0 35:00.5 9:00:35 1 2
68 179 Rohini Venkatraman 33 F 3/18 F3034 San Francisco CA 1:57:00.9 8:56 9:00:25 56.50 0:10.1 35:10.6 9:00:25 2 4
69 147 Eric Goldy 30 M 14/20 M3034 Cohoes NY 1:57:04.3 8:57 9:00:30 50.58 0:03.4 35:14.0 9:00:30 1 2
70 251 Hannah Goldy 33 F 4/18 F3034 Cohoes NY 1:57:04.7 8:57 9:00:30 56.47 0:00.4 35:14.4 9:00:30 2 2
71 101 William Beus 33 M 15/20 M3034 Terrebonne OR 1:57:45.0 9:00 9:00:19 50.38 0:40.3 35:54.7 9:00:19 2 3
72 168 William French 37 M 10/13 M3539 Lake Oswego OR 1:58:02.9 9:01 9:00:28 51.08 0:17.9 36:12.6 9:00:28 1 2
73 230 Brian McAllister 50 M 2/4 M5054 Portland OR 1:58:44.3 9:04 9:00:36 56.38 0:41.4 36:54.0 9:00:36 12 26
74 40 Kristene Jordan 48 F 2/9 F4549 Leesburg VA 1:58:53.8 9:05 9:00:24 61.24 0:09.5 37:03.5 9:00:24 1 1
75 85 Scott Cloud 40 M 5/12 M4044 Redmond OR 1:59:02.1 9:06 9:00:39 51.82 0:08.3 37:11.8 9:00:39 3 11
76 88 Jeff Neal 55 M 1/2 M5559 Redmond OR 1:59:04.7 9:06 9:00:39 58.73 0:02.6 37:14.4 9:00:39 4 11
77 197 Jared Behr 44 M 6/12 M4044 Bend OR 1:59:48.1 9:09 9:00:33 53.17 0:43.4 37:57.8 9:00:33 26 79
78 193 Denise Horton 36 F 3/16 F3539 Bend OR 2:00:30.6 9:12 9:00:32 55.35 0:42.5 38:40.3 9:00:32 27 79
79 263 Steven Smith 49 M 3/7 M4549 Shepherdsville KY 2:00:30.6 9:12 9:00:21 55.09 38:40.3 9:00:21 1 1
80 200 Kimberly Davis 45 F 3/9 F4549 Sisters OR 2:00:35.8 9:13 9:00:43 58.58 0:05.2 38:45.5 9:00:43 2 7
81 82 Gray Hildreth 35 M 11/13 M3539 Portland OR 2:00:56.5 9:14 9:00:49 49.34 0:20.7 39:06.2 9:00:49 13 26
82 255 Jordan Hadley 25 M 12/24 M2529 Boise ID 2:01:09.7 9:15 9:00:27 48.87 0:13.2 39:19.4 9:00:27 2 6
83 259 Austin Guza 24 M 4/6 M2024 Boise ID 2:01:11.9 9:16 9:00:28 48.86 0:02.2 39:21.6 9:00:28 3 6
84 81 Katie Cunnagin 39 F 4/16 F3539 Bend OR 2:01:59.6 9:19 9:00:22 55.44 0:47.7 40:09.3 9:00:22 28 79
85 54 Kayla Brown 29 F 8/25 F2529 Bend OR 2:02:07.5 9:20 9:00:25 53.91 0:07.9 40:17.2 9:00:25 29 79
86 79 Kate Williamson 33 F 5/18 F3034 Bellingham WA 2:02:08.4 9:20 9:00:24 54.13 0:00.9 40:18.1 9:00:24 1 1
87 119 Damiano Seghetti 30 M 16/20 M3034 Spokane WA 2:02:09.2 9:20 9:00:35 48.48 0:00.8 40:18.9 9:00:35 1 2
88 45 Nicole Nolan 28 F 9/25 F2529 Bend OR 2:02:12.3 9:20 9:00:25 53.87 0:03.1 40:22.0 9:00:25 30 79
89 300 Edwin Mantilla 32 M 17/20 M3034 Bend OR 2:02:17.6 9:21 9:00:25 48.44 0:05.3 40:27.3 9:00:25 31 79
90 165 Katie Sylva 29 F 10/25 F2529 Chicago IL 2:02:26.2 9:21 9:00:22 53.77 0:08.6 40:35.9 9:00:22 1 2
91 91 Yves Leestemaker 35 M 12/13 M3539 Corvallis OR 2:02:53.3 9:23 9:00:31 48.55 0:27.1 41:03.0 9:00:31 1 5
92 246 Trevor Fearn 45 M 4/7 M4549 Portland OR 2:03:14.0 9:25 9:00:34 52.11 0:20.7 41:23.7 9:00:34 14 26
93 188 Christopher Swartsley 34 M 18/20 M3034 Bend OR 2:03:18.5 9:25 9:00:44 48.21 0:04.5 41:28.2 9:00:44 32 79
94 169 Brian Horton 41 M 7/12 M4044 Bend OR 2:03:30.2 9:26 9:00:32 50.35 0:11.7 41:39.9 9:00:32 33 79
95 55 Lisa Davis 62 F 1/6 F6064 Bend OR 2:03:30.6 9:26 9:00:29 70.89 0:00.4 41:40.3 9:00:29 34 79
96 23 Margaret Taha 32 F 6/18 F3034 Portland OR 2:03:44.4 9:27 9:00:33 53.34 0:13.8 41:54.1 9:00:33 15 26
97 61 Jess Elcan 30 F 7/18 F3034 Bend OR 2:04:15.4 9:30 9:00:39 52.99 0:31.0 42:25.1 9:00:39 35 79
98 97 Elizabeth Scrivner 51 F 2/14 F5054 Sherwood OR 2:04:27.3 9:31 9:00:44 60.66 0:11.9 42:37.0 9:00:44 1 4
99 154 Shauna Zobrist 55 F 3/10 F5559 Sisters OR 2:04:32.6 9:31 9:00:43 63.82 0:05.3 42:42.3 9:00:43 3 7
100 254 Jace Becker 27 M 13/24 M2529 Hood River OR 2:04:39.7 9:31 9:00:38 47.50 0:07.1 42:49.4 9:00:38 1 3
101 166 Owen Christie 16 M 1/2 M1519 Sherwood OR 2:04:55.3 9:33 9:00:45 50.58 0:15.6 43:05.0 9:00:45 2 4
102 64 Amy Christie 51 F 3/14 F5054 Sherwood OR 2:05:16.6 9:34 9:00:45 60.27 0:21.3 43:26.3 9:00:45 3 4
103 269 Marissa Winschel 30 F 8/18 F3034 Alameda CA 2:05:49.8 9:37 9:00:26 52.33 0:33.2 43:59.5 9:00:26 1 1
104 253 Ryan Springer 39 F 5/16 F3539 Tacoma WA 2:06:15.6 9:39 9:00:36 53.57 0:25.8 44:25.3 9:00:36 1 1
105 51 Lisa Waldron 50 F 4/14 F5054 Bend OR 2:06:29.5 9:40 9:00:25 58.95 0:13.9 44:39.2 9:00:25 36 79
106 113 Carole Bell 31 F 9/18 F3034 Aurora OR 2:07:06.3 9:43 9:00:37 51.85 0:36.8 45:16.0 9:00:37 1 3
107 257 Nathan Weber 28 M 14/24 M2529 Eugene OR 2:07:21.5 9:44 9:00:28 46.50 0:15.2 45:31.2 9:00:28 2 4
108 8 Sarah Madison 27 F 11/25 F2529 Vancouver WA 2:07:44.8 9:46 9:01:11 51.53 0:23.3 45:54.5 9:01:11 1 6
109 3 Emma Ordway 27 F 12/25 F2529 Vancouver WA 2:07:46.5 9:46 9:01:11 51.52 0:01.7 45:56.2 9:01:11 2 6
110 187 Kayla Carlson 29 F 13/25 F2529 Redmond OR 2:07:47.2 9:46 9:01:11 51.52 0:00.7 45:56.9 9:01:11 5 11
111 222 Emmett Omalley 24 M 5/6 M2024 Corvallis OR 2:07:58.8 9:47 9:01:53 46.27 0:11.6 46:08.5 9:01:53 2 5
112 180 Nicole Bernard 40 F 5/22 F4044 Hood River OR 2:08:12.1 9:48 9:00:28 53.06 0:13.3 46:21.8 9:00:28 2 3
113 162 Scott Swanson 54 M 3/4 M5054 Colton OR 2:08:49.2 9:51 9:00:39 53.81 0:37.1 46:58.9 9:00:39 1 1
114 177 Haley Moses 29 F 14/25 F2529 North Bend OR 2:08:55.9 9:51 9:00:31 51.06 0:06.7 47:05.6 9:00:31 1 1
115 266 Maureen Heintz 61 F 2/6 F6064 Bend OR 2:09:03.0 9:52 9:00:28 66.87 0:07.1 47:12.7 9:00:28 37 79
116 209 Justin Huggins 38 M 13/13 M3539 Bend OR 2:09:04.2 9:52 9:00:22 47.06 0:01.2 47:13.9 9:00:22 38 79
117 164 Lisa Smith 50 F 5/14 F5054 Bend OR 2:09:48.9 9:55 9:00:25 57.44 0:44.7 47:58.6 9:00:25 39 79
118 240 Grace Kim 40 F 6/22 F4044 Seattle WA 2:09:49.7 9:55 9:00:35 52.39 0:00.8 47:59.4 9:00:35 1 6
119 270 Christina Knopf 52 F 6/14 F5054 West Linn OR 2:10:41.4 9:59 9:00:41 58.51 0:51.7 48:51.1 9:00:41 1 2
120 63 Laura Strub 29 F 15/25 F2529 Bothell WA 2:11:24.1 10:02 9:00:35 50.10 0:42.7 49:33.8 9:00:35 1 3
121 105 Angie Harrington 60 F 3/6 F6064 Evergreen CO 2:11:37.8 10:03 9:00:42 64.64 0:13.7 49:47.5 9:00:42 1 1
122 87 Nayeli Fredericks 33 F 10/18 F3034 Spokane WA 2:11:41.9 10:04 9:02:50 50.20 0:04.1 49:51.6 9:02:50 2 2
123 4 Bob Johnson 29 M 15/24 M2529 Beaverton OR 2:11:51.4 10:04 9:00:42 44.91 0:09.5 50:01.1 9:00:42 2 3
124 207 Steve McKinnon 49 M 5/7 M4549 Bend OR 2:11:59.8 10:05 9:00:29 50.29 0:08.4 50:09.5 9:00:29 40 79
125 242 Brooklyn Seber 19 F 1/1 F1519 Powell Butte OR 2:13:25.0 10:12 9:00:27 49.62 1:25.2 51:34.7 9:00:27 1 1
126 13 Jenna Hickman 34 F 11/18 F3034 Sherwood OR 2:14:01.5 10:14 9:00:26 49.44 0:36.5 52:11.2 9:00:26 4 4
127 267 Dylan Aune 42 M 8/12 M4044 Sisters OR 2:14:22.7 10:16 9:00:21 46.65 0:21.2 52:32.4 9:00:21 4 7
128 244 Megan Welch 41 F 7/22 F4044 Bend OR 2:14:44.3 10:18 9:00:37 50.80 0:21.6 52:54.0 9:00:37 41 79
129 103 Hannah Calcagno 31 F 12/18 F3034 Aurora OR 2:15:22.3 10:21 9:00:36 48.68 0:38.0 53:32.0 9:00:36 2 3
130 95 John Paul Kreft 25 M 16/24 M2529 Bend OR 2:15:30.8 10:21 9:02:06 43.70 0:08.5 53:40.5 9:02:06 42 79
131 159 Misty Luckman 53 F 7/14 F5054 Redmond OR 2:16:00.2 10:23 9:00:28 56.95 0:29.4 54:09.9 9:00:28 6 11
132 205 Angie Del Nero 46 F 4/9 F4549 Bend OR 2:16:10.8 10:24 9:00:32 52.37 0:10.6 54:20.5 9:00:32 43 79
133 221 Amber Behr 42 F 8/22 F4044 Bend OR 2:16:36.3 10:26 9:00:31 50.46 0:25.5 54:46.0 9:00:31 44 79
134 118 John Strub 29 M 17/24 M2529 Bothell WA 2:16:47.8 10:27 9:00:36 43.29 0:11.5 54:57.5 9:00:36 2 3
135 252 Jennifer Caswell 42 F 9/22 F4044 Bend OR 2:16:48.3 10:27 9:00:42 50.39 0:00.5 54:58.0 9:00:42 45 79
136 219 Christie Michaels 43 F 10/22 F4044 Bend OR 2:16:49.3 10:27 9:00:42 50.76 0:01.0 54:59.0 9:00:42 46 79
137 151 Marc Torrey 64 M 2/5 M6064 Bend OR 2:17:22.9 10:30 9:00:23 55.34 0:33.6 55:32.6 9:00:23 47 79
138 115 Dusty Parson 40 M 9/12 M4044 Meridian ID 2:17:44.9 10:31 9:00:21 44.78 0:22.0 55:54.6 9:00:21 1 1
139 106 Pamela Hobson 60 F 4/6 F6064 Bend OR 2:18:43.6 10:36 9:00:29 61.33 0:58.7 56:53.3 9:00:29 48 79
140 265 Aimee Cutright 51 F 8/14 F5054 Redding CA 2:18:48.3 10:36 9:00:37 54.39 0:04.7 56:58.0 9:00:37 1 3
141 198 Jeanette Quick 39 F 6/16 F3539 San Francisco CA 2:18:52.6 10:37 9:00:31 48.70 0:04.3 57:02.3 9:00:31 3 4
142 148 Mackenzie Melendrez 32 F 13/18 F3034 Bend OR 2:18:56.9 10:37 9:00:40 47.50 0:04.3 57:06.6 9:00:40 49 79
143 48 Andrea Lewis 31 F 14/18 F3034 Tigard OR 2:19:21.5 10:39 9:00:25 47.29 0:24.6 57:31.2 9:00:25 1 1
144 145 Felix Thoms 28 M 18/24 M2529 McMinnville OR 2:19:37.0 10:40 9:00:24 42.41 0:15.5 57:46.7 9:00:24 2 2
145 94 Amy Leestemaker-Palmer 35 F 7/16 F3539 Corvallis OR 2:19:39.9 10:40 9:00:32 47.59 0:02.9 57:49.6 9:00:32 3 5
146 173 Kathie Fearn 43 F 11/22 F4044 Bend OR 2:20:15.1 10:43 9:00:34 49.52 0:35.2 58:24.8 9:00:34 50 79
147 74 Jared Hall 40 M 10/12 M4044 Central Point OR 2:20:26.9 10:44 9:00:49 43.92 0:11.8 58:36.6 9:00:49 1 1
148 99 Liz Barany 40 F 12/22 F4044 Bend OR 2:20:31.3 10:44 9:00:32 48.40 0:04.4 58:41.0 9:00:32 51 79
149 142 Pete Beck 61 M 3/5 M6064 Bend OR 2:21:33.0 10:49 9:00:29 52.20 1:01.7 59:42.7 9:00:29 52 79
150 19 Jessica Tolzman 38 F 8/16 F3539 Portland OR 2:21:44.6 10:50 9:00:46 47.47 0:11.6 59:54.3 9:00:46 16 26
151 238 Michael Meredith 34 M 19/20 M3034 The Dalles OR 2:21:44.9 10:50 9:00:43 41.94 0:00.3 59:54.6 9:00:43 1 1
152 149 Robyn Schmutzer 26 F 16/25 F2529 Portland OR 2:21:51.5 10:50 9:00:34 46.41 0:06.6 1:00:01.2 9:00:34 17 26
153 241 Hayden Vlahandreas 25 F 17/25 F2529 Salem OR 2:21:55.0 10:50 9:00:34 46.39 0:03.5 1:00:04.7 9:00:34 3 4
154 203 Stephanie Becker 54 F 9/14 F5054 Hood River OR 2:21:58.2 10:51 9:00:39 55.26 0:03.2 1:00:07.9 9:00:39 3 3
155 122 Laura James 57 F 4/10 F5559 Redmond OR 2:22:07.0 10:51 9:00:27 57.44 0:08.8 1:00:16.7 9:00:27 7 11
156 262 R Campbell 45 F 5/9 F4549 Redding CA 2:22:07.3 10:51 9:00:36 49.71 0:00.3 1:00:17.0 9:00:36 2 3
157 42 Heike Huchler 56 F 5/10 F5559 Bend OR 2:22:17.1 10:52 9:00:29 56.60 0:09.8 1:00:26.8 9:00:29 53 79
158 73 Ryan Wagar 25 M 19/24 M2529 Medford OR 2:22:21.4 10:52 9:00:33 41.60 0:04.3 1:00:31.1 9:00:33 2 5
159 102 Jim Littles 67 M 2/2 M6569 Bandon OR 2:22:59.0 10:55 9:00:43 54.77 0:37.6 1:01:08.7 9:00:43 1 1
160 225 Lydia Hunt 25 F 18/25 F2529 Molalla OR 2:23:07.8 10:56 9:00:40 46.00 0:08.8 1:01:17.5 9:00:40 1 1
161 232 Kenneth Geljack 74 M 1/1 M7074 Bristol IN 2:23:37.9 10:58 9:00:28 59.16 0:30.1 1:01:47.6 9:00:28 1 1
162 245 Christen Sacco 38 F 9/16 F3539 Tualatin OR 2:23:54.8 11:00 9:00:34 46.75 0:16.9 1:02:04.5 9:00:34 1 2
163 243 Dion Wells 53 M 4/4 M5054 Florence OR 2:24:30.6 11:02 9:00:35 47.55 0:35.8 1:02:40.3 9:00:35 2 3
164 234 Shannan McFadden-Sulliv 41 F 13/22 F4044 Templeton CA 2:24:36.1 11:03 9:00:30 47.34 0:05.5 1:02:45.8 9:00:30 1 1
165 131 Patrick Sullivan 43 M 11/12 M4044 Vancouver WA 2:24:36.2 11:03 9:00:30 43.70 0:00.1 1:02:45.9 9:00:30 3 6
166 134 Holly Barkow 44 F 14/22 F4044 Ross CA 2:24:56.5 11:04 9:00:42 48.31 0:20.3 1:03:06.2 9:00:42 1 1
167 160 Christine Angelo 45 F 6/9 F4549 Bend OR 2:25:04.0 11:05 9:00:41 48.70 0:07.5 1:03:13.7 9:00:41 54 79
168 35 James Harris 34 M 20/20 M3034 Vancouver WA 2:26:21.2 11:11 9:00:28 40.62 1:17.2 1:04:30.9 9:00:28 4 6
169 36 Tiffany Makowski 32 F 15/18 F3034 Vancouver WA 2:26:22.1 11:11 9:00:26 45.09 0:00.9 1:04:31.8 9:00:26 5 6
170 278 Omar Osnaya 40 M 12/12 M4044 Portland OR 2:26:22.3 11:11 9:00:26 42.14 0:00.2 1:04:32.0 9:00:26 18 26
171 5 Alyse Harrington 28 F 19/25 F2529 Soldotna AK 2:26:54.5 11:13 9:00:41 44.81 0:32.2 1:05:04.2 9:00:41 1 2
172 6 James Watkins 29 M 20/24 M2529 Soldotna AK 2:26:55.2 11:13 9:00:42 40.31 0:00.7 1:05:04.9 9:00:42 2 2
173 297 Zahid Azamart 26 M 21/24 M2529 Grants Pass OR 2:28:32.4 11:21 9:00:48 39.87 1:37.2 1:06:42.1 9:00:48 1 3
174 16 Brynne Richardson 22 F 1/7 F2024 Grants Pass OR 2:28:34.3 11:21 9:00:47 44.31 0:01.9 1:06:44.0 9:00:47 2 3
175 56 Elise Miller 21 F 2/7 F2024 Grants Pass OR 2:28:34.4 11:21 9:00:47 44.31 0:00.1 1:06:44.1 9:00:47 3 3
176 49 Amanda Van Buren 41 F 15/22 F4044 Sisters OR 2:28:42.4 11:22 9:00:45 46.03 0:08.0 1:06:52.1 9:00:45 5 7
177 153 Bryce Bollman 23 M 6/6 M2024 Portland OR 2:29:43.6 11:26 9:00:28 39.55 1:01.2 1:07:53.3 9:00:28 19 26
178 29 Carli Stromme 25 F 20/25 F2529 Ridgefield WA 2:29:54.5 11:27 9:00:39 43.92 0:10.9 1:08:04.2 9:00:39 1 1
179 127 Kelly McClernon 46 F 7/9 F4549 New Castle CO 2:30:05.0 11:28 9:00:43 47.52 0:10.5 1:08:14.7 9:00:43 1 1
180 66 Courtney Jacob 42 F 16/22 F4044 Seattle WA 2:30:30.3 11:30 9:00:55 45.80 0:25.3 1:08:40.0 9:00:55 2 6
181 157 Andrea Vanderlende 38 F 10/16 F3539 Seattle WA 2:31:02.0 11:32 9:00:36 44.55 0:31.7 1:09:11.7 9:00:36 3 6
182 37 Megan Kirwan-Spaulding 42 F 17/22 F4044 Mount Shasta CA 2:32:01.6 11:37 9:00:33 45.34 0:59.6 1:10:11.3 9:00:33 1 2
183 104 Carrie Ramoz 42 F 18/22 F4044 Bend OR 2:32:18.7 11:38 9:00:20 45.26 0:17.1 1:10:28.4 9:00:20 55 79
184 62 Ryan Latter 46 M 6/7 M4549 Boise ID 2:33:02.4 11:41 9:00:39 42.31 0:43.7 1:11:12.1 9:00:39 4 6
185 31 Michele Latter 45 F 8/9 F4549 Boise ID 2:33:12.2 11:42 9:00:39 46.12 0:09.8 1:11:21.9 9:00:39 5 6
186 129 Erin Johnston 55 F 6/10 F5559 Eugene OR 2:33:24.6 11:43 9:00:31 51.81 0:12.4 1:11:34.3 9:00:31 3 4
187 212 Rose Polyakova 51 F 10/14 F5054 Shelburne VT 2:33:30.2 11:44 9:00:43 49.19 0:05.6 1:11:39.9 9:00:43 1 1
188 46 Andrew Harmon 29 M 22/24 M2529 Portland OR 2:33:30.5 11:44 9:00:31 38.58 0:00.3 1:11:40.2 9:00:31 20 26
189 78 Emma Welborn 25 F 21/25 F2529 Philomath OR 2:33:34.8 11:44 9:00:30 42.87 0:04.3 1:11:44.5 9:00:30 2 2
190 268 Tina Stocks 54 F 11/14 F5054 Bend OR 2:34:11.9 11:47 9:00:43 50.88 0:37.1 1:12:21.6 9:00:43 56 79
191 17 Sydney Samuel 24 F 3/7 F2024 Vancouver WA 2:34:41.2 11:49 9:00:40 42.56 0:29.3 1:12:50.9 9:00:40 6 6
192 199 Richard Bell 63 M 4/5 M6064 Chicago IL 2:35:09.7 11:51 9:00:24 48.54 0:28.5 1:13:19.4 9:00:24 2 2
193 206 Tammi Hawkins 58 F 7/10 F5559 Beaverton OR 2:35:13.0 11:51 9:00:28 53.31 0:03.3 1:13:22.7 9:00:28 3 3
194 214 Val Kucher 28 F 22/25 F2529 Salem OR 2:37:03.9 12:00 9:00:25 41.91 1:50.9 1:15:13.6 9:00:25 4 4
195 34 Cristin Harryman 40 F 19/22 F4044 Mount Shasta CA 2:38:25.5 12:06 9:00:32 42.93 1:21.6 1:16:35.2 9:00:32 2 2
196 161 Namy Barnett 22 F 4/7 F2024 Walla Walla WA 2:38:35.9 12:07 9:00:32 41.51 0:10.4 1:16:45.6 9:00:32 1 2
197 163 Alli Shinn 20 F 5/7 F2024 Walla Walla WA 2:38:36.8 12:07 9:00:32 41.53 0:00.9 1:16:46.5 9:00:32 2 2
198 53 Sabrina Robinson 37 F 11/16 F3539 Sisters OR 2:38:52.0 12:08 9:00:46 42.15 0:15.2 1:17:01.7 9:00:46 6 7
199 216 Eric Lakey 28 M 23/24 M2529 Ponte Vedra FL 2:41:40.0 12:21 9:00:29 36.63 2:48.0 1:19:49.7 9:00:29 1 1
200 256 Elaine Faverey 41 F 20/22 F4044 Bend OR 2:44:10.5 12:32 9:00:44 41.69 2:30.5 1:22:20.2 9:00:44 57 79
201 112 Jody Bothe 58 F 8/10 F5559 Portland OR 2:44:11.3 12:32 9:00:41 50.40 0:00.8 1:22:21.0 9:00:41 21 26
202 178 Carri Gustafson 55 F 9/10 F5559 Bend OR 2:44:15.3 12:33 9:00:27 48.39 0:04.0 1:22:25.0 9:00:27 58 79
203 86 Lisa Kensil 51 F 12/14 F5054 Portland OR 2:44:34.1 12:34 9:00:37 45.88 0:18.8 1:22:43.8 9:00:37 22 26
204 167 Alexis Wells 49 F 9/9 F4549 Florence OR 2:46:00.7 12:41 9:00:35 44.37 1:26.6 1:24:10.4 9:00:35 3 3
205 130 Sharon Smith 63 F 5/6 F6064 Eugene OR 2:47:01.2 12:45 9:03:52 53.19 1:00.5 1:25:10.9 9:03:52 4 4
206 80 Cindy Keller 64 F 6/6 F6064 Fairview OR 2:47:53.7 12:49 9:00:41 53.69 0:52.5 1:26:03.4 9:00:41 1 1
207 123 Kate Pinamonti 57 F 10/10 F5559 Tualatin OR 2:47:54.7 12:50 9:00:40 48.62 0:01.0 1:26:04.4 9:00:40 2 2
208 116 Natalie Karcher 24 F 6/7 F2024 Bend OR 2:48:19.3 12:51 9:02:03 39.11 0:24.6 1:26:29.0 9:02:03 59 79
209 58 Erin Kevin 40 F 21/22 F4044 Bend OR 2:49:14.0 12:56 9:00:37 40.19 0:54.7 1:27:23.7 9:00:37 60 79
210 33 Elisa Lewis 39 F 12/16 F3539 Redmond OR 2:51:00.8 13:04 9:00:23 39.55 1:46.8 1:29:10.5 9:00:23 8 11
211 50 Kellie Loper 39 F 13/16 F3539 Redmond OR 2:51:01.8 13:04 9:00:23 39.55 0:01.0 1:29:11.5 9:00:23 9 11
212 271 Austin Harder 18 M 2/2 M1519 Bend OR 2:51:03.5 13:04 9:00:24 35.90 0:01.7 1:29:13.2 9:00:24 61 79
213 184 Kent Ness 64 M 5/5 M6064 Boise ID 2:52:00.3 13:08 9:00:38 44.20 0:56.8 1:30:10.0 9:00:38 6 6
214 135 Amanda Shevlin 31 F 16/18 F3034 Bend OR 2:52:16.4 13:10 9:00:22 38.25 0:16.1 1:30:26.1 9:00:22 62 79
215 25 Shilpa Trivedi 34 F 17/18 F3034 Portland OR 2:53:52.0 13:17 9:00:30 38.11 1:35.6 1:32:01.7 9:00:30 23 26
216 52 Megan Phelps 36 F 14/16 F3539 Mosier Or OR 2:55:34.1 13:25 9:00:50 37.99 1:42.1 1:33:43.8 9:00:50 1 1
217 195 Sherrie Lockwood 51 F 13/14 F5054 Madras OR 2:57:14.8 13:32 9:00:32 42.60 1:40.7 1:35:24.5 9:00:32 2 3
218 47 Jen Lambert 40 F 22/22 F4044 Portland OR 2:57:25.7 13:33 9:00:45 38.34 0:10.9 1:35:35.4 9:00:45 24 26
219 132 Jordan Honer 29 M 24/24 M2529 Medford OR 2:59:12.0 13:41 9:00:42 33.05 1:46.3 1:37:21.7 9:00:42 3 5
220 213 Carman Honer 25 F 23/25 F2529 Medford OR 2:59:27.0 13:42 9:00:40 36.69 0:15.0 1:37:36.7 9:00:40 4 5
221 237 Paul Oseth 49 M 7/7 M4549 Milwaukie OR 3:04:22.8 14:05 9:00:48 36.00 4:55.8 1:42:32.5 9:00:48 1 2
222 172 Erin Gorham 37 F 15/16 F3539 Bend OR 3:09:25.3 14:28 9:00:24 35.35 5:02.5 1:47:35.0 9:00:24 63 79
223 215 Ashley Phillips 37 F 16/16 F3539 Bend OR 3:09:27.3 14:28 9:00:24 35.35 0:02.0 1:47:37.0 9:00:24 64 79
224 43 Vivica Maldonado 23 F 7/7 F2024 Ogden UT 3:11:24.7 14:37 9:00:29 34.39 1:57.4 1:49:34.4 9:00:29 1 2
225 32 Jasmine Maldonado 25 F 24/25 F2529 Ogden UT 3:11:26.9 14:37 9:00:29 34.39 0:02.2 1:49:36.6 9:00:29 2 2
226 171 Kyla Schneyder 68 F 2/2 F6569 Bend OR 3:11:55.8 14:40 9:00:44 49.96 0:28.9 1:50:05.5 9:00:44 65 79
227 260 Mary Brown 28 F 25/25 F2529 Christmas Vly OR 3:12:46.3 14:43 9:00:43 34.15 0:50.5 1:50:56.0 9:00:43 1 2
228 258 Tim Hildreth 58 M 2/2 M5559 Christmas Vly OR 3:13:13.1 14:45 9:00:44 37.19 0:26.8 1:51:22.8 9:00:44 2 2
229 144 Laura Kantor 53 F 14/14 F5054 Bend OR 3:45:01.8 17:11 9:00:37 34.42 31:48.7 2:23:11.5 9:00:37 66 79