Harrisburg Firecracker 5K
Happy Independence Day
Harrisburg, OR 07/03/2022
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
5K Results
Place No. Name Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace Start Agegrade Ahead Time Leader Ahead Start City Place City Total
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============== == ========= ===== ======== ========== ========== ============= ======== ========== ==========
1 77 Gavin Ross 24 M 1/4 M2029 Harrisburg OR 19:42.8 6:21 9:00:19 65.44 9:00:19 1 48
2 35 John Henderson 14 M 1/5 M0114 Harrisburg OR 20:00.0 6:27 9:00:18 70.92 0:17.2 0:17.2 9:00:18 2 48
3 61 Abe Noll 15 M 1/5 M1519 Harrisburg OR 21:03.8 6:47 9:00:20 66.08 1:03.8 1:21.0 9:00:20 3 48
4 30 Tyler Hart 19 M 2/5 M1519 Junction City OR 21:22.9 6:53 9:00:23 61.66 0:19.1 1:40.1 9:00:23 1 34
5 121 Jesse McKibben 14 M 2/5 M0114 Harrisburg OR 22:03.7 7:07 9:00:19 64.29 0:40.8 2:20.9 9:00:19 4 48
6 137 Harmony Goodman 18 F 1/4 F1519 Creswell OR 22:11.7 7:09 9:00:18 67.44 0:08.0 2:28.9 9:00:18 1 1
7 14 Bryce Chilgren 18 M 3/5 M1519 Harrisburg OR 22:45.3 7:20 9:00:20 58.60 0:33.6 3:02.5 9:00:20 5 48
8 94 Brett Speedy 28 M 2/4 M2029 Junction City OR 22:46.7 7:20 9:00:35 56.64 0:01.4 3:03.9 9:00:35 2 34
9 130 Jeffrye Barbisan 63 M 1/5 M6069 Eugene OR 23:07.7 7:27 9:00:18 71.20 0:21.0 3:24.9 9:00:18 1 19
10 1 Katia Ames 30 F 1/21 F3039 Junction City OR 23:23.0 7:32 9:00:22 63.29 0:15.3 3:40.2 9:00:22 3 34
11 58 Thomas Nash 62 M 2/5 M6069 Leaburg OR 24:01.3 7:44 9:00:23 68.00 0:38.3 4:18.5 9:00:23 1 2
12 112 William Dickson 17 M 4/5 M1519 Junction City OR 24:18.9 7:50 9:00:30 55.52 0:17.6 4:36.1 9:00:30 4 34
13 100 Kira Thornton 36 F 2/21 F3039 Junction City OR 24:33.7 7:55 9:00:24 61.07 0:14.8 4:50.9 9:00:24 5 34
14 85 Michael Scarberry 62 M 3/5 M6069 Eugene OR 24:55.5 8:02 9:00:45 65.53 0:21.8 5:12.7 9:00:45 2 19
15 119 Bryan Crow 35 M 1/7 M3039 Junction City OR 25:08.9 8:06 9:00:22 52.42 0:13.4 5:26.1 9:00:22 6 34
16 67 Daniel Perry 30 M 2/7 M3039 Harrisburg OR 25:26.7 8:12 9:00:26 50.83 0:17.8 5:43.9 9:00:26 6 48
17 102 Tyler Walden 39 M 3/7 M3039 Harrisburg OR 25:49.7 8:19 9:00:20 52.46 0:23.0 6:06.9 9:00:20 7 48
18 91 Ryan Skiles 48 M 1/10 M4049 Junction City OR 26:00.5 8:23 9:00:19 55.82 0:10.8 6:17.7 9:00:19 7 34
19 2 Evan Arnold 34 M 4/7 M3039 Harrisburg OR 26:08.6 8:25 9:00:23 50.17 0:08.1 6:25.8 9:00:23 8 48
20 98 Shaun Stouder 14 M 3/5 M0114 Harrisburg OR 26:21.4 8:29 9:00:26 53.81 0:12.8 6:38.6 9:00:26 9 48
21 33 Hannah Henderson 16 F 2/4 F1519 Sutherlin OR 26:36.4 8:34 9:00:22 57.51 0:15.0 6:53.6 9:00:22 1 1
22 5 Samara Baker 14 F 1/14 F0114 Veneta OR 26:42.1 8:36 9:00:20 58.86 0:05.7 6:59.3 9:00:20 1 6
23 88 Cassandra Skiles 11 F 2/14 F0114 Junction City OR 26:55.6 8:41 9:00:29 61.77 0:13.5 7:12.8 9:00:29 8 34
24 41 Kristen Lang 48 F 1/24 F4049 Harrisburg OR 27:09.3 8:45 9:00:23 60.27 0:13.7 7:26.5 9:00:23 10 48
25 8 Justin Besotes 32 M 5/7 M3039 Harrisburg OR 27:34.0 8:53 9:00:28 47.16 0:24.7 7:51.2 9:00:28 11 48
26 124 Isabelle Smith 9 F 3/14 F0114 Coos Bay OR 27:45.2 8:56 9:00:19 63.24 0:11.2 8:02.4 9:00:19 1 2
27 120 Gary Smith 54 M 1/5 M5059 Coos Bay OR 27:45.6 8:57 9:00:18 54.88 0:00.4 8:02.8 9:00:18 2 2
28 44 Dominga Lopez 38 F 3/21 F3039 Monroe OR 27:46.1 8:57 9:00:24 54.50 0:00.5 8:03.3 9:00:24 1 3
29 9 Lisa Bess 42 F 2/24 F4049 Harrisburg OR 27:46.3 8:57 9:00:24 55.81 0:00.2 8:03.5 9:00:24 12 48
30 50 Camryn McNamar 11 F 4/14 F0114 Junction City OR 27:50.0 8:58 9:00:25 59.76 0:03.7 8:07.2 9:00:25 9 34
31 19 Chris Dotson 40 M 2/10 M4049 Junction City OR 28:27.2 9:10 9:00:22 47.98 0:37.2 8:44.4 9:00:22 10 34
32 26 Michiko Glesmann 31 F 4/21 F3039 Springfield OR 28:34.7 9:12 9:00:20 51.85 0:07.5 8:51.9 9:00:20 1 4
33 7 Courtney Besotes 32 F 5/21 F3039 Harrisburg OR 28:38.0 9:13 9:00:27 51.81 0:03.3 8:55.2 9:00:27 13 48
34 39 Marie Kampfer 41 F 3/24 F4049 Harrisburg OR 28:39.7 9:14 9:00:23 53.67 0:01.7 8:56.9 9:00:23 14 48
35 110 Teri Wright 59 F 1/14 F5059 Salem OR 28:51.1 9:18 9:00:25 65.39 0:11.4 9:08.3 9:00:25 1 2
36 96 Carson Stouder 12 M 4/5 M0114 Harrisburg OR 28:51.4 9:18 9:00:26 51.52 0:00.3 9:08.6 9:00:26 15 48
37 6 Dominik Baroni 18 M 5/5 M1519 Junction City OR 29:39.4 9:33 9:00:49 44.96 0:48.0 9:56.6 9:00:49 11 34
38 34 Greg Henderson 73 M 1/2 M7099 Harrisburg OR 29:56.7 9:39 9:00:21 61.28 0:17.3 10:13.9 9:00:21 16 48
39 27 Drew Hart 12 M 5/5 M0114 Junction City OR 29:57.8 9:39 9:00:45 49.62 0:01.1 10:15.0 9:00:45 12 34
40 53 Luke McNamar 41 M 3/10 M4049 Junction City OR 30:06.8 9:42 9:00:25 45.66 0:09.0 10:24.0 9:00:25 13 34
41 123 Randy Spalding 68 M 4/5 M6069 Eugene OR 30:13.4 9:44 9:00:22 57.08 0:06.6 10:30.6 9:00:22 3 19
42 68 Steve Perry 60 M 5/5 M6069 Eugene OR 30:18.8 9:46 9:00:27 52.89 0:05.4 10:36.0 9:00:27 4 19
43 10 Ross Brandon 52 M 2/5 M5059 Harrisburg OR 30:29.9 9:49 9:00:23 49.13 0:11.1 10:47.1 9:00:23 17 48
44 49 Amber Matchulat 35 F 6/21 F3039 Eugene OR 30:34.8 9:51 9:00:27 48.89 0:04.9 10:52.0 9:00:27 5 19
45 25 Amanda Githens 37 F 7/21 F3039 Junction City OR 30:35.9 9:51 9:00:22 49.19 0:01.1 10:53.1 9:00:22 14 34
46 113 Luke Dickson 46 M 4/10 M4049 Junction City OR 30:39.5 9:53 9:00:29 46.59 0:03.6 10:56.7 9:00:29 15 34
47 54 Mya McNamar 13 F 5/14 F0114 Junction City OR 30:44.4 9:54 9:00:24 51.94 0:04.9 11:01.6 9:00:24 16 34
48 80 Eric Sather 41 M 5/10 M4049 Eugene OR 31:07.4 10:02 9:00:58 44.18 0:23.0 11:24.6 9:00:58 6 19
49 135 Olivia Weaver 11 F 6/14 F0114 Eugene OR 31:08.0 10:02 9:00:23 53.43 0:00.6 11:25.2 9:00:23 7 19
50 81 Stephanie Sather 39 F 8/21 F3039 Eugene OR 31:09.6 10:02 9:00:56 48.78 0:01.6 11:26.8 9:00:56 8 19
51 28 Jeff Hart 45 M 6/10 M4049 Junction City OR 31:30.2 10:09 9:00:48 45.02 0:20.6 11:47.4 9:00:48 17 34
52 87 Shawna Scroggins 37 F 9/21 F3039 Elmira OR 31:30.4 10:09 9:00:28 47.77 0:00.2 11:47.6 9:00:28 1 2
53 127 Nathan Landes 41 M 7/10 M4049 Harrisburg OR 32:17.7 10:24 9:00:20 42.58 0:47.3 12:34.9 9:00:20 18 48
54 140 Julie Okada 56 F 2/14 F5059 Salem OR 32:20.9 10:25 9:00:24 55.96 0:03.2 12:38.1 9:00:24 2 2
55 133 Kim Buzzard 48 F 4/24 F4049 Harrisburg OR 32:28.4 10:28 9:00:24 50.40 0:07.5 12:45.6 9:00:24 19 48
56 97 Julie Stouder 43 F 5/24 F4049 Harrisburg OR 34:08.1 11:00 9:00:26 45.75 1:39.7 14:25.3 9:00:26 20 48
57 79 Olivier Sanchez 49 F 6/24 F4049 Monroe OR 34:14.7 11:02 9:00:27 48.38 0:06.6 14:31.9 9:00:27 2 3
58 15 Felipa Cisneros 51 F 3/14 F5059 Junction City OR 34:51.6 11:14 9:00:27 48.67 0:36.9 15:08.8 9:00:27 18 34
59 56 Joseph Miller 34 M 6/7 M3039 Albany OR 34:59.1 11:16 9:00:28 37.49 0:07.5 15:16.3 9:00:28 1 6
60 126 Tamara McCuistion 44 F 7/24 F4049 Philomath OR 34:59.4 11:16 9:00:29 44.97 0:00.3 15:16.6 9:00:29 1 1
61 63 Pam Osborne 73 F 1/5 F7099 Lebanon OR 35:13.0 11:21 9:00:21 66.50 0:13.6 15:30.2 9:00:21 1 3
62 38 Shari Johnson 52 F 4/14 F5059 Elmira OR 35:28.9 11:26 9:00:35 48.43 0:15.9 15:46.1 9:00:35 2 2
63 116 Kara McDaniel 39 F 10/21 F3039 Junction City OR 36:00.3 11:36 9:00:39 42.22 0:31.4 16:17.5 9:00:39 19 34
64 128 Michelle Landes 39 F 11/21 F3039 Harrisburg OR 36:20.6 11:42 9:00:21 41.82 0:20.3 16:37.8 9:00:21 21 48
65 134 Sophie Weaver 9 F 7/14 F0114 Eugene OR 37:09.2 11:58 9:00:28 47.24 0:48.6 17:26.4 9:00:28 9 19
66 109 Alaina Woolett 36 F 12/21 F3039 Harrisburg OR 37:24.7 12:03 9:00:41 40.10 0:15.5 17:41.9 9:00:41 22 48
67 106 Madison Wilson 11 F 8/14 F0114 Albany OR 37:36.7 12:07 9:00:30 44.23 0:12.0 17:53.9 9:00:30 2 6
68 57 Jessica Mumme 40 F 8/24 F4049 Eugene OR 37:37.3 12:07 9:00:26 40.67 0:00.6 17:54.5 9:00:26 10 19
69 59 Joyce Nelsen 56 F 5/14 F5059 Halsey OR 37:59.5 12:14 9:00:25 47.64 0:22.2 18:16.7 9:00:25 1 1
70 101 Caitlyn Walden 32 F 13/21 F3039 Harrisburg OR 38:07.7 12:17 9:00:20 38.90 0:08.2 18:24.9 9:00:20 23 48
71 73 Julie Reed 56 F 6/14 F5059 Brownsville OR 38:09.4 12:17 9:00:25 47.44 0:01.7 18:26.6 9:00:25 1 1
72 69 Grace Peterson 11 F 9/14 F0114 Harrisburg OR 38:14.3 12:19 9:00:26 43.50 0:04.9 18:31.5 9:00:26 24 48
73 122 Tom Peterson 47 M 8/10 M4049 Harrisburg OR 38:15.4 12:19 9:00:26 37.64 0:01.1 18:32.6 9:00:26 25 48
74 107 Steven Wilson 56 M 3/5 M5059 Albany OR 38:27.7 12:23 9:00:31 40.30 0:12.3 18:44.9 9:00:31 3 6
75 47 Wayne Manselle 39 M 7/7 M3039 Harrisburg OR 38:54.1 12:32 9:00:23 34.83 0:26.4 19:11.3 9:00:23 26 48
76 13 Rachelle Chee 33 F 14/21 F3039 Harrisburg OR 39:07.0 12:36 9:00:48 38.01 0:12.9 19:24.2 9:00:48 27 48
77 125 Kevin Valentine 41 M 9/10 M4049 Harrisburg OR 39:08.9 12:37 9:00:46 35.12 0:01.9 19:26.1 9:00:46 28 48
78 37 Aspen Johnson 26 F 1/7 F2029 Fallon NV 39:11.2 12:37 9:00:35 37.77 0:02.3 19:28.4 9:00:35 1 1
79 117 Denise Nash 64 F 1/5 F6069 Leaburg OR 40:44.0 13:07 9:00:57 49.76 1:32.8 21:01.2 9:00:57 2 2
80 4 Grace Baker 12 F 10/14 F0114 Veneta OR 41:01.7 13:13 9:00:20 39.69 0:17.7 21:18.9 9:00:20 2 6
81 139 Kara Henry 49 F 9/24 F4049 Monroe OR 41:29.9 13:22 9:00:38 39.92 0:28.2 21:47.1 9:00:38 3 3
82 95 Jannalyn Speedy 28 F 2/7 F2029 Junction City OR 43:01.8 13:51 9:00:34 34.40 1:31.9 23:19.0 9:00:34 20 34
83 70 Stacy Porter 42 F 10/24 F4049 Junction City OR 44:25.6 14:18 9:00:41 34.89 1:23.8 24:42.8 9:00:41 21 34
84 89 Evelyn Skiles 18 F 3/4 F1519 Junction City OR 44:51.5 14:27 9:00:30 33.37 0:25.9 25:08.7 9:00:30 22 34
85 51 Jocelyn McNamar 8 F 11/14 F0114 Junction City OR 44:56.5 14:28 9:00:26 40.31 0:05.0 25:13.7 9:00:26 23 34
86 52 Leslie McNamar 41 F 11/24 F4049 Junction City OR 44:56.8 14:28 9:00:26 34.23 0:00.3 25:14.0 9:00:26 24 34
87 31 Bridgette Hauck 46 F 12/24 F4049 Eugene OR 46:09.0 14:52 9:00:36 34.74 1:12.2 26:26.2 9:00:36 11 19
88 78 Lori Ross 52 F 7/14 F5059 Harrisburg OR 46:27.7 14:58 9:00:35 36.98 0:18.7 26:44.9 9:00:35 29 48
89 90 Jenifer Skiles 48 F 13/24 F4049 Junction City OR 46:47.5 15:04 9:00:30 34.98 0:19.8 27:04.7 9:00:30 25 34
90 21 Crystal Falk 44 F 14/24 F4049 Harrisburg OR 47:04.8 15:10 9:00:36 33.42 0:17.3 27:22.0 9:00:36 30 48
91 43 Jan Lewis 65 F 2/5 F6069 Junction City OR 48:51.2 15:44 9:00:34 42.13 1:46.4 29:08.4 9:00:34 26 34
92 108 Trish Wilson 37 F 15/21 F3039 Harrisburg OR 49:22.7 15:54 9:01:51 30.48 0:31.5 29:39.9 9:01:51 31 48
93 12 Larry Burnett 72 M 2/2 M7099 Harrisburgharr OR 49:31.5 15:57 9:00:50 36.51 0:08.8 29:48.7 9:00:50 1 1
94 93 Evelyn Snider 10 F 12/14 F0114 Eugene OR 49:55.6 16:05 9:00:28 34.18 0:24.1 30:12.8 9:00:28 12 19
95 92 Caroline Snider 38 F 16/21 F3039 Eugene OR 49:56.7 16:05 9:00:28 30.30 0:01.1 30:13.9 9:00:28 13 19
96 71 Tracey Powell 54 F 8/14 F5059 Junction City OR 50:20.2 16:13 9:00:55 35.03 0:23.5 30:37.4 9:00:55 27 34
97 3 Addelin Baker 10 F 13/14 F0114 Veneta OR 52:11.3 16:48 9:00:54 32.70 1:51.1 32:28.5 9:00:54 3 6
98 45 Stephanie Mackimmie 49 F 15/24 F4049 Harrisburg OR 52:45.3 16:59 9:00:37 31.40 0:34.0 33:02.5 9:00:37 32 48
99 141 Lana Lehne 54 M 4/5 M5059 Pistol River OR 52:45.5 16:59 9:00:40 28.87 0:00.2 33:02.7 9:00:40 1 1
100 75 William Reed 51 M 5/5 M5059 Veneta OR 53:03.2 17:05 9:00:54 28.02 0:17.7 33:20.4 9:00:54 4 6
101 36 Elissa Hill 45 F 16/24 F4049 Veneta OR 53:06.0 17:06 9:00:54 29.91 0:02.8 33:23.2 9:00:54 5 6
102 64 Cassandra Pairis 38 F 17/21 F3039 Albany OR 53:16.7 17:09 9:00:53 28.41 0:10.7 33:33.9 9:00:53 4 6
103 65 Dolores Pairis 41 F 17/24 F4049 Albany OR 53:17.4 17:10 9:00:53 28.87 0:00.7 33:34.6 9:00:53 5 6
104 40 Jamie Knox 48 F 18/24 F4049 Harrisburg OR 53:25.5 17:12 9:00:41 30.64 0:08.1 33:42.7 9:00:41 33 48
105 118 Stephanie Balm 44 F 19/24 F4049 Harrisburg OR 53:28.0 17:13 9:00:43 29.43 0:02.5 33:45.2 9:00:43 34 48
106 104 Leila White 63 F 3/5 F6069 Eugene OR 53:30.8 17:14 9:00:47 37.31 0:02.8 33:48.0 9:00:47 14 19
107 72 Valdean Prater 74 F 2/5 F7099 Harrisburg OR 53:31.2 17:14 9:00:46 44.50 0:00.4 33:48.4 9:00:46 35 48
108 111 Amanda Zacharda 23 F 3/7 F2029 Eugene OR 54:02.9 17:24 9:00:33 27.38 0:31.7 34:20.1 9:00:33 15 19
109 132 Chloee Walters 11 F 14/14 F0114 Lebanon OR 54:58.6 17:42 9:00:47 30.26 0:55.7 35:15.8 9:00:47 2 3
110 18 Carina Crosman 33 F 18/21 F3039 Harrisburg OR 55:57.6 18:01 9:00:32 26.57 0:59.0 36:14.8 9:00:32 36 48
111 105 Jenny Wilson 34 F 19/21 F3039 Springfield OR 56:00.6 18:02 9:00:32 26.60 0:03.0 36:17.8 9:00:32 2 4
112 114 Kayla Sansom 31 F 20/21 F3039 Junction City OR 56:55.1 18:20 9:01:00 26.03 0:54.5 37:12.3 9:01:00 28 34
113 131 Angela Miller 42 F 20/24 F4049 Harrisburg OR 56:56.5 18:20 9:00:47 27.22 0:01.4 37:13.7 9:00:47 37 48
114 129 April Miller 48 F 21/24 F4049 Lebanon OR 56:56.7 18:20 9:00:46 28.74 0:00.2 37:13.9 9:00:46 3 3
115 138 Krista Degroot 29 F 4/7 F2029 Junction City OR 57:11.8 18:25 9:01:01 25.88 0:15.1 37:29.0 9:01:01 29 34
116 115 Dnie Woods 53 F 9/14 F5059 Junction City OR 57:13.6 18:26 9:01:00 30.43 0:01.8 37:30.8 9:01:00 30 34
117 82 Angelina Saulque 15 F 4/4 F1519 Harrisburg OR 57:37.1 18:33 9:00:43 26.90 0:23.5 37:54.3 9:00:43 38 48
118 83 Deanna Saulque 49 F 22/24 F4049 Harrisburg OR 59:32.9 19:10 9:00:44 27.82 1:55.8 39:50.1 9:00:44 39 48
119 11 Krista Bryson 30 F 21/21 F3039 Junction City OR 59:34.6 19:11 9:00:37 24.84 0:01.7 39:51.8 9:00:37 31 34
120 84 Jared Saulque 47 M 10/10 M4049 Harrisburg OR 59:34.6 19:11 9:00:46 24.17 39:51.8 9:00:46 40 48
121 136 Justice Beagle 27 F 5/7 F2029 Eugene OR 59:36.5 19:12 9:00:38 24.83 0:01.9 39:53.7 9:00:38 16 19
122 76 Garrett Ross 26 M 3/4 M2029 Harrisburg OR 1:01:36.2 19:50 9:00:40 20.94 1:59.7 41:53.4 9:00:40 41 48
123 22 Christy Fiducia 53 F 10/14 F5059 Harrisburg OR 1:01:38.7 19:51 9:00:39 28.25 0:02.5 41:55.9 9:00:39 42 48
124 55 Ecko Messer 25 F 6/7 F2029 Harrisburg OR 1:01:39.3 19:51 9:00:39 24.00 0:00.6 41:56.5 9:00:39 43 48
125 86 Margaret Schaumburg 71 F 3/5 F7099 Springfield OR 1:01:59.9 19:58 9:00:42 36.51 0:20.6 42:17.1 9:00:42 3 4
126 62 Diana L Olson 74 F 4/5 F7099 Springfield OR 1:02:01.8 19:58 9:00:41 38.40 0:01.9 42:19.0 9:00:41 4 4
127 99 Nicole Strout 50 F 11/14 F5059 Junction City OR 1:03:31.1 20:27 9:00:51 26.40 1:29.3 43:48.3 9:00:51 32 34
128 29 Tiffany Hart 41 F 23/24 F4049 Junction City OR 1:03:31.7 20:27 9:00:52 24.22 0:00.6 43:48.9 9:00:52 33 34
129 142 Adam Hendershott 27 M 4/4 M2029 Harrisburg OR 1:09:29.4 22:22 9:00:30 18.56 5:57.7 49:46.6 9:00:30 44 48
130 143 Savannah Loberger 26 F 7/7 F2029 Harrisburg OR 1:09:33.0 22:24 9:00:29 21.28 0:03.6 49:50.2 9:00:29 45 48
131 103 Micki Waters 63 F 4/5 F6069 Eugene OR 1:15:33.4 24:20 9:00:42 26.43 6:00.4 55:50.6 9:00:42 17 19
132 42 Kerry Lemert 63 F 5/5 F6069 Eugene OR 1:15:38.3 24:21 9:00:42 26.40 0:04.9 55:55.5 9:00:42 18 19
133 48 Deann Martin 52 F 12/14 F5059 Sisters OR 1:26:01.6 27:42 9:00:51 19.98 10:23.3 1:06:18.8 9:00:51 1 1
134 46 Misty Manges 45 F 24/24 F4049 Terrebonne OR 1:26:02.5 27:42 9:00:50 18.46 0:00.9 1:06:19.7 9:00:50 1 1
135 20 Julie Douglas 56 F 13/14 F5059 Harrisburg OR 1:26:05.6 27:43 9:00:52 21.02 0:03.1 1:06:22.8 9:00:52 46 48
136 60 Catherine Nestor 55 F 14/14 F5059 Harrisburg OR 1:26:11.0 27:45 9:00:46 20.73 0:05.4 1:06:28.2 9:00:46 47 48
137 24 Beverly Gates 76 F 5/5 F7099 Junction City OR 1:26:13.4 27:46 9:00:46 28.63 0:02.4 1:06:30.6 9:00:46 34 34