2023 CPRD Camellia Run

F11-14

F15-19

F20-24

F25-29

F30-34

F35-39

F40-44

F45-49

F50-54

F55-59

F60-64

F65-69

F70-74

M11-14

M15-19

M20-24

M25-29

M30-34

M35-39

M40-44

M45-49

M50-54

M55-59

M60-64

M65-69

M70-74

Division Results for the F11-14

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 79 344 Nova Doak F 13 F11-14 Newberg OR 1:11:07.7 1:10:52.4 11:25 38 79 1 46.21

Division Results for the F15-19

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 617 Dominique Eszenyi F 16 F15-19 Hillsboro OR 45:03.3 44:58.6 7:15 5 79 1 69.78

Division Results for the F20-24

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 169 Ally Wada F 23 F20-24 Beaverton OR 48:02.4 47:55.1 7:43 8 79 4 63.30
2 24 609 Maria Guglielmo F 22 F20-24 Newberg OR 48:38.2 48:35.6 7:50 10 79 4 62.42
3 96 330 Gillian Erickson F 20 F20-24 Newberg OR 1:35:14.0 1:34:49.6 15:16 51 79 4 32.01
4 97 596 Rebecca Upchurch F 21 F20-24 Gaston OR 1:35:17.8 1:34:52.6 15:17 52 79 4 31.97

Division Results for the F25-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 569 Rachel Peterson F 27 F25-29 Portland OR 34:21.2 34:20.8 5:32 2 79 3 88.32
2 23 604 Virginia Wiltshire-Gordon F 29 F25-29 Portland OR 53:32.6 48:16.3 7:47 9 79 3 62.84
3 110 276 Kaylee Cooper F 27 F25-29 Newberg OR 1:50:03.8 1:49:49.4 17:41 63 79 3 27.62

Division Results for the F30-34

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 586 Allie Schaich F 30 F30-34 Portland OR 33:22.7 33:22.5 5:23 1 79 15 90.94
2 5 511 Jenna Crawford F 32 F30-34 Portland OR 38:17.5 38:16.3 6:10 3 79 15 79.43
3 40 312 Kalin Rehm F 31 F30-34 Newberg OR 52:58.1 52:53.6 8:31 17 79 15 57.41
4 41 571 Melissa Posey F 31 F30-34 Newberg OR 53:20.9 53:14.3 8:35 18 79 15 57.04
5 42 499 Dana Avgi F 30 F30-34 Canby OR 53:22.1 53:14.9 8:35 19 79 15 57.00
6 45 262 Alison Modafferi F 33 F30-34 Beaverton OR 54:27.1 54:24.9 8:46 20 79 15 55.99
7 49 250 Ana Case F 33 F30-34 Newberg OR 56:26.4 56:20.3 9:05 21 79 15 54.08
8 57 308 Yesenia Miranda F 34 F30-34 Newberg OR 58:17.8 57:56.4 9:20 25 79 15 52.70
9 63 464 Sarah Banbury F 30 F30-34 Newberg OR 1:02:20.6 1:02:04.8 10:00 27 79 15 48.89
10 70 304 Abby O’Keefe F 32 F30-34 Newberg OR 1:04:45.4 1:04:42.2 10:25 34 79 15 46.98
11 81 393 Keeley Robinson F 33 F30-34 McMinnville OR 1:12:20.1 1:12:10.5 11:37 39 79 15 42.21
12 82 399 Megan Stuart F 34 F30-34 Carlton OR 1:12:21.0 1:12:10.8 11:37 40 79 15 42.30
13 100 564 Ashley Owen F 33 F30-34 Sherwood OR 1:36:05.9 1:35:55.4 15:27 55 79 15 31.76

Division Results for the F35-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 384 Kara Johnson F 38 F35-39 Dundee OR 42:32.6 42:28.1 6:51 4 79 9 73.00
2 27 301 Alysia Strickland F 35 F35-39 Portland OR 48:52.4 48:50.8 7:52 12 79 9 62.71
3 39 440 Maria Monroy F 38 F35-39 Independence OR 52:31.3 52:23.4 8:26 16 79 9 59.17
4 85 296 Corina Waggoner F 39 F35-39 Beaverton OR 1:15:23.0 1:15:01.6 12:05 42 79 9 41.54
5 108 237 Marissa Jenkins F 37 F35-39 Newberg OR 1:50:03.7 1:49:46.0 17:40 61 79 9 28.11
6 109 275 Kate Gorania F 38 F35-39 Sherwood OR 1:50:05.1 1:49:48.3 17:41 62 79 9 28.23

Division Results for the F40-44

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 35 299 Tracy Smith F 44 F40-44 Newberg OR 51:34.5 51:26.3 8:17 15 79 10 62.73
2 51 429 Norma Monroy F 41 F40-44 McMinnville OR 56:42.3 56:34.0 9:07 23 79 10 55.74
3 64 484 Anna Houchin F 42 F40-44 McMinnville OR 1:02:38.0 1:02:19.6 10:02 28 79 10 50.97
4 67 565 Stacy Palmer F 44 F40-44 West Linn OR 1:04:27.1 1:04:07.1 10:20 31 79 10 50.32
5 68 322 Patrice Boaden F 41 F40-44 Newberg OR 1:04:28.2 1:04:25.0 10:22 32 79 10 48.95
6 72 585 Mercedes Sanchez F 42 F40-44 Newberg OR 1:06:02.3 1:05:45.9 10:36 35 79 10 48.30
7 83 442 Melissa Bisset F 41 F40-44 Newberg OR 1:13:20.2 1:13:10.6 11:47 41 79 10 43.09
8 88 502 Katie Barrows F 42 F40-44 Dundee OR 1:18:26.6 1:18:08.2 12:35 45 79 10 40.66
9 111 303 Melissa Willahan F 42 F40-44 Newberg OR 1:50:05.1 1:49:50.4 17:41 64 79 10 28.92

Division Results for the F45-49

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 33 485 Krysten Johnson F 49 F45-49 Canby OR 51:19.1 51:08.7 8:14 14 79 10 66.35
2 50 335 Erin Swenson F 45 F45-49 Portland OR 56:25.3 56:21.4 9:05 22 79 10 57.76
3 65 245 Sabrina Salewski F 45 F45-49 Newberg OR 1:02:26.4 1:02:24.8 10:03 29 79 10 52.15
4 69 534 Lynn Hopson F 45 F45-49 McMinnville OR 1:04:48.7 1:04:39.7 10:25 33 79 10 50.34
5 78 555 Nicole McKinstry F 49 F45-49 Portland OR 1:08:15.1 1:07:57.7 10:57 37 79 10 49.93
6 86 547 Julie Kunz F 46 F45-49 Oregon City OR 1:16:11.4 1:15:58.8 12:14 43 79 10 43.24
7 91 540 Suzy Keegan F 48 F45-49 Vancouver WA 1:25:59.9 1:25:41.0 13:48 48 79 10 39.16
8 92 288 Deanza Britton F 45 F45-49 Portland OR 1:26:00.1 1:25:41.0 13:48 49 79 10 37.99
9 106 243 Jaylene Hardeman F 47 F45-49 Newberg OR 1:47:13.5 1:46:56.1 17:13 59 79 10 31.03
10 107 306 Lesley Woodruff F 45 F45-49 Newberg OR 1:47:13.8 1:46:57.0 17:13 60 79 10 30.43

Division Results for the F50-54

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 503 Jill Beals F 53 F50-54 Newberg OR 45:11.7 45:07.4 7:16 6 79 4 79.08
2 13 405 Mary Coordt F 53 F50-54 Newberg OR 46:24.5 46:22.0 7:28 7 79 4 76.96
3 26 289 Tristen Hunt F 51 F50-54 Portland OR 48:52.4 48:46.0 7:51 11 79 4 71.33
4 95 153 Margaret Kairis F 53 F50-54 Portland OR 1:33:27.8 1:33:09.4 15:00 50 79 4 38.31

Division Results for the F55-59

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 510 Lizzie Coleman F 56 F55-59 Saint Paul OR 50:59.1 50:49.5 8:11 13 79 4 73.03
2 61 427 Michelle Colvin F 55 F55-59 Newberg OR 59:45.0 59:37.7 9:36 26 79 4 61.41
3 66 190 Susan Bower F 56 F55-59 Portland OR 1:02:52.6 1:02:42.2 10:06 30 79 4 59.20

Division Results for the F60-64

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 53 402 Kaarin Marx-Smith F 60 F60-64 Portland OR 57:42.3 57:29.8 9:16 24 79 5 68.18
2 75 126 Mary Lou Keeran F 62 F60-64 Sunriver OR 1:06:33.6 1:06:24.9 10:42 36 79 5 60.73
3 87 513 Kerrie Denner F 61 F60-64 Pacific City OR 1:16:11.9 1:15:59.4 12:14 44 79 5 52.33
4 116 577 Lynn Ridgway F 60 F60-64 Dundee OR 2:08:14.0 2:07:51.1 20:35 69 79 5 30.66

Division Results for the F65-69

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 89 430 Bonny Benton F 65 F65-69 Portland OR 1:21:36.7 1:21:14.4 13:05 46 79 8 51.90
2 90 329 Christine Bierman F 66 F65-69 Troutdale OR 1:23:47.4 1:23:18.4 13:25 47 79 8 51.40
3 99 602 Pamela Weaver F 67 F65-69 Newberg OR 1:36:01.0 1:35:49.2 15:26 54 79 8 45.38
4 101 498 Carrie Atherton F 68 F65-69 Newberg OR 1:36:53.3 1:36:34.9 15:33 56 79 8 45.75
5 105 379 Debi Steffensen F 68 F65-69 McMinnville OR 1:38:34.6 1:38:17.8 15:50 58 79 8 44.95
6 113 557 Colleen Moriki F 69 F65-69 Kaneohe HI 2:05:14.0 2:04:52.8 20:06 66 79 8 35.95
7 115 548 Marcia Lauseng F 65 F65-69 Dundee OR 2:08:14.0 2:07:50.7 20:35 68 79 8 32.98

Division Results for the F70-74

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 98 120 Diana Olinger F 74 F70-74 Newberg OR 1:36:18.1 1:35:26.0 15:22 53 79 4 51.17
2 102 539 Jacklyn Kary F 74 F70-74 Portland OR 1:36:56.2 1:36:36.5 15:33 57 79 4 50.55
3 112 111 Sidney Susa Newell F 70 F70-74 Newberg OR 1:58:41.2 1:58:12.2 19:02 65 79 4 38.61
4 114 603 Patricia White F 72 F70-74 Newberg OR 2:08:14.0 2:07:49.3 20:35 67 79 4 36.90

Division Results for the M11-14

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 47 536 Daniel Johnson M 14 M11-14 Astoria OR 55:52.9 55:44.5 8:59 27 57 2 52.98
2 93 265 Ian Kezziah M 14 M11-14 Sherwood OR 1:29:13.7 1:28:50.3 14:18 44 57 2 33.24

Division Results for the M15-19

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 48 538 Philip Johnson M 16 M15-19 Astoria OR 55:53.0 55:45.8 8:59 28 57 1 51.11

Division Results for the M20-24

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 512 Ben Davidson M 24 M20-24 Portland OR 33:22.5 33:22.1 5:23 1 57 3 80.47
2 30 248 Jason Wong M 24 M20-24 Portland OR 50:24.9 50:18.3 8:06 18 57 3 53.38
3 59 282 Nathan Bird M 24 M20-24 Newberg OR 59:02.4 58:50.6 9:29 34 57 3 45.63

Division Results for the M25-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 505 Steve Booker M 26 M25-29 Portland OR 34:22.0 34:21.6 5:32 2 57 8 78.15
2 22 506 Cory Castleman M 28 M25-29 Newberg OR 48:04.6 48:00.5 7:44 14 57 8 55.93
3 28 150 Camden Coshow M 27 M25-29 Portland OR 49:38.1 49:31.7 7:59 16 57 8 54.21
4 29 401 Chase Smith M 27 M25-29 Portland OR 50:19.5 50:07.7 8:05 17 57 8 53.56
5 32 588 Dakota Severson M 25 M25-29 Astoria OR 51:14.8 51:03.8 8:14 19 57 8 52.58
6 36 403 Austin Cracraft M 26 M25-29 Newberg OR 51:53.5 51:40.5 8:19 21 57 8 51.96
7 55 283 Ethan Andrews M 25 M25-29 Newberg OR 57:59.5 57:49.4 9:19 31 57 8 46.44

Division Results for the M30-34

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 138 Jack Hafner M 32 M30-34 Portland OR 40:31.5 40:30.1 6:32 3 57 5 66.83
2 37 434 Samuel Reed M 32 M30-34 Canby OR 51:57.0 51:45.8 8:20 22 57 5 52.29
3 38 313 Taylor Rehm M 31 M30-34 Newberg OR 52:18.9 52:13.7 8:25 23 57 5 51.66

Division Results for the M35-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 622 Kyle Holliwill M 36 M35-39 Newberg OR 47:27.0 47:12.5 7:36 9 57 5 58.46
2 17 621 Kyle Griffiths M 36 M35-39 Sherwood OR 47:28.1 47:14.4 7:37 10 57 5 58.43
3 56 309 Jamie Tanchyk M 37 M35-39 Newberg OR 58:16.6 57:55.8 9:20 32 57 5 47.96
4 60 139 Austin Mathis M 35 M35-39 Tigard OR 59:18.5 59:07.2 9:31 35 57 5 46.40

Division Results for the M40-44

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 611 Andrew Berner M 40 M40-44 Ventura CA 46:42.0 46:25.4 7:29 7 57 7 61.21
2 15 441 Andres Mendoza M 40 M40-44 Independence OR 47:05.6 46:57.5 7:34 8 57 7 60.52
3 44 591 Jay Smith M 43 M40-44 McMinnville OR 54:38.2 54:24.6 8:46 25 57 7 53.42
4 62 110 Joseph Barker M 41 M40-44 Portland OR 1:00:04.2 59:49.8 9:38 36 57 7 47.83
5 80 343 Brian Doak M 43 M40-44 Newberg OR 1:11:09.9 1:10:55.0 11:25 42 57 7 40.99
6 84 561 Brian Nerios M 42 M40-44 Beaverton OR 1:14:54.6 1:14:32.7 12:00 43 57 7 38.68

Division Results for the M45-49

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 43 491 Mark Thompson M 46 M45-49 Tualatin OR 54:16.9 54:04.6 8:43 24 57 4 54.98
2 46 407 Tristan Cross M 48 M45-49 Newberg OR 54:44.8 54:30.4 8:47 26 57 4 55.44
3 71 584 Antonio Sanchez M 46 M45-49 Newberg OR 1:05:49.9 1:05:33.8 10:34 37 57 4 45.35
4 74 501 Armon Barrows M 45 M45-49 Dundee OR 1:06:35.8 1:06:17.4 10:41 39 57 4 44.53

Division Results for the M50-54

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 530 Michael Gerrits M 54 M50-54 Lake Oswego OR 42:48.4 42:42.2 6:53 4 57 6 74.27
2 12 341 Dan Busch M 52 M50-54 Newberg OR 45:17.2 45:15.9 7:18 6 57 6 68.93
3 52 352 Ronald Togelang M 51 M50-54 Newberg OR 57:03.9 56:58.4 9:11 29 57 6 54.32
4 77 582 Ryan Roecker M 51 M50-54 Portland OR 1:08:13.2 1:07:55.1 10:56 41 57 6 45.57
5 94 154 Michael Kairis M 54 M50-54 Portland OR 1:33:12.4 1:32:54.7 14:58 45 57 6 34.14
6 103 264 Dave Kezziah M 52 M50-54 Sherwood OR 1:37:17.5 1:36:54.1 15:36 46 57 6 32.20

Division Results for the M55-59

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 598 Jason Waalkes M 57 M55-59 Canby OR 43:40.7 43:35.4 7:01 5 57 3 74.64
2 18 489 David Peters M 56 M55-59 Tualatin OR 47:53.6 47:42.0 7:41 11 57 3 67.61
3 19 314 Craig Gimbel M 58 M55-59 Dundee OR 47:53.3 47:48.3 7:42 12 57 3 68.61

Division Results for the M60-64

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 54 199 Robert Foster M 60 M60-64 Newberg OR 57:44.5 57:38.6 9:17 30 57 6 57.91
2 58 406 David Michel M 64 M60-64 Newberg OR 58:30.5 58:28.2 9:25 33 57 6 59.18
3 76 460 John Kemper M 64 M60-64 McMinnville OR 1:07:17.0 1:07:05.5 10:48 40 57 6 51.57

Division Results for the M65-69

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 553 Cameron McCarthy M 67 M65-69 Saint Paul OR 48:06.3 47:57.3 7:44 13 57 6 74.17
2 25 529 Jeffrey Fullman M 69 M65-69 Sherwood OR 48:42.1 48:37.4 7:50 15 57 6 74.59
3 73 590 Randy Shotts M 65 M65-69 Beaverton OR 1:06:02.1 1:05:54.7 10:37 38 57 6 52.98
4 104 378 Bruce Steffensen M 66 M65-69 McMinnville OR 1:37:48.3 1:37:31.8 15:42 47 57 6 36.13

Division Results for the M70-74

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 34 570 Doug Pollock M 70 M70-74 Portland OR 51:12.5 51:08.8 8:14 20 57 1 71.72