2023 CPRD Camellia Run

All

Men

Women

Non-binary

Master's Men

Master's Women

Master's Non-binary

Overall Results: 10K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib Name Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
Start
1 512 Ben Davidson M 24 M20-24 Portland OR 33:22.5 33:22.1 5:23 1 57 1 3 80.47 9:00:02
2 586 Allie Schaich F 30 F30-34 Portland OR 33:22.7 33:22.5 5:23 1 79 1 15 90.94 9:00:02
3 569 Rachel Peterson F 27 F25-29 Portland OR 34:21.2 34:20.8 5:32 2 79 1 3 88.32 9:00:02
4 505 Steve Booker M 26 M25-29 Portland OR 34:22.0 34:21.6 5:32 2 57 1 8 78.15 9:00:02
5 511 Jenna Crawford F 32 F30-34 Portland OR 38:17.5 38:16.3 6:10 3 79 2 15 79.43 9:00:03
6 138 Jack Hafner M 32 M30-34 Portland OR 40:31.5 40:30.1 6:32 3 57 1 5 66.83 9:00:03
7 384 Kara Johnson F 38 F35-39 Dundee OR 42:32.6 42:28.1 6:51 4 79 1 9 73.00 9:00:06
8 530 Michael Gerrits M 54 M50-54 Lake Oswego OR 42:48.4 42:42.2 6:53 4 57 1 6 74.27 9:00:08
9 598 Jason Waalkes M 57 M55-59 Canby OR 43:40.7 43:35.4 7:01 5 57 1 3 74.64 9:00:07
10 617 Dominique Eszenyi F 16 F15-19 Hillsboro OR 45:03.3 44:58.6 7:15 5 79 1 1 69.78 9:00:06
11 503 Jill Beals F 53 F50-54 Newberg OR 45:11.7 45:07.4 7:16 6 79 1 4 79.08 9:00:06
12 341 Dan Busch M 52 M50-54 Newberg OR 45:17.2 45:15.9 7:18 6 57 2 6 68.93 9:00:03
13 405 Mary Coordt F 53 F50-54 Newberg OR 46:24.5 46:22.0 7:28 7 79 2 4 76.96 9:00:04
14 611 Andrew Berner M 40 M40-44 Ventura CA 46:42.0 46:25.4 7:29 7 57 1 7 61.21 9:00:18
15 441 Andres Mendoza M 40 M40-44 Independence OR 47:05.6 46:57.5 7:34 8 57 2 7 60.52 9:00:10
16 622 Kyle Holliwill M 36 M35-39 Newberg OR 47:27.0 47:12.5 7:36 9 57 1 5 58.46 9:00:16
17 621 Kyle Griffiths M 36 M35-39 Sherwood OR 47:28.1 47:14.4 7:37 10 57 2 5 58.43 9:00:15
18 489 David Peters M 56 M55-59 Tualatin OR 47:53.6 47:42.0 7:41 11 57 2 3 67.61 9:00:13
19 314 Craig Gimbel M 58 M55-59 Dundee OR 47:53.3 47:48.3 7:42 12 57 3 3 68.61 9:00:07
20 169 Ally Wada F 23 F20-24 Beaverton OR 48:02.4 47:55.1 7:43 8 79 1 4 63.30 9:00:09
21 553 Cameron McCarthy M 67 M65-69 Saint Paul OR 48:06.3 47:57.3 7:44 13 57 1 6 74.17 9:00:10
22 506 Cory Castleman M 28 M25-29 Newberg OR 48:04.6 48:00.5 7:44 14 57 2 8 55.93 9:00:06
23 604 Virginia Wiltshire-Gordon F 29 F25-29 Portland OR 53:32.6 48:16.3 7:47 9 79 2 3 62.84 9:05:18
24 609 Maria Guglielmo F 22 F20-24 Newberg OR 48:38.2 48:35.6 7:50 10 79 2 4 62.42 9:00:04
25 529 Jeffrey Fullman M 69 M65-69 Sherwood OR 48:42.1 48:37.4 7:50 15 57 2 6 74.59 9:00:06
26 289 Tristen Hunt F 51 F50-54 Portland OR 48:52.4 48:46.0 7:51 11 79 3 4 71.33 9:00:08
27 301 Alysia Strickland F 35 F35-39 Portland OR 48:52.4 48:50.8 7:52 12 79 2 9 62.71 9:00:03
28 150 Camden Coshow M 27 M25-29 Portland OR 49:38.1 49:31.7 7:59 16 57 3 8 54.21 9:00:08
29 401 Chase Smith M 27 M25-29 Portland OR 50:19.5 50:07.7 8:05 17 57 4 8 53.56 9:00:13
30 248 Jason Wong M 24 M20-24 Portland OR 50:24.9 50:18.3 8:06 18 57 2 3 53.38 9:00:08
31 510 Lizzie Coleman F 56 F55-59 Saint Paul OR 50:59.1 50:49.5 8:11 13 79 1 4 73.03 9:00:11
32 588 Dakota Severson M 25 M25-29 Astoria OR 51:14.8 51:03.8 8:14 19 57 5 8 52.58 9:00:13
33 485 Krysten Johnson F 49 F45-49 Canby OR 51:19.1 51:08.7 8:14 14 79 1 10 66.35 9:00:12
34 570 Doug Pollock M 70 M70-74 Portland OR 51:12.5 51:08.8 8:14 20 57 1 1 71.72 9:00:05
35 299 Tracy Smith F 44 F40-44 Newberg OR 51:34.5 51:26.3 8:17 15 79 1 10 62.73 9:00:10
36 403 Austin Cracraft M 26 M25-29 Newberg OR 51:53.5 51:40.5 8:19 21 57 6 8 51.96 9:00:15
37 434 Samuel Reed M 32 M30-34 Canby OR 51:57.0 51:45.8 8:20 22 57 2 5 52.29 9:00:13
38 313 Taylor Rehm M 31 M30-34 Newberg OR 52:18.9 52:13.7 8:25 23 57 3 5 51.66 9:00:07
39 440 Maria Monroy F 38 F35-39 Independence OR 52:31.3 52:23.4 8:26 16 79 3 9 59.17 9:00:09
40 312 Kalin Rehm F 31 F30-34 Newberg OR 52:58.1 52:53.6 8:31 17 79 3 15 57.41 9:00:06
41 571 Melissa Posey F 31 F30-34 Newberg OR 53:20.9 53:14.3 8:35 18 79 4 15 57.04 9:00:08
42 499 Dana Avgi F 30 F30-34 Canby OR 53:22.1 53:14.9 8:35 19 79 5 15 57.00 9:00:09
43 491 Mark Thompson M 46 M45-49 Tualatin OR 54:16.9 54:04.6 8:43 24 57 1 4 54.98 9:00:14
44 591 Jay Smith M 43 M40-44 McMinnville OR 54:38.2 54:24.6 8:46 25 57 3 7 53.42 9:00:15
45 262 Alison Modafferi F 33 F30-34 Beaverton OR 54:27.1 54:24.9 8:46 20 79 6 15 55.99 9:00:04
46 407 Tristan Cross M 48 M45-49 Newberg OR 54:44.8 54:30.4 8:47 26 57 2 4 55.44 9:00:16
47 536 Daniel Johnson M 14 M11-14 Astoria OR 55:52.9 55:44.5 8:59 27 57 1 2 52.98 9:00:10
48 538 Philip Johnson M 16 M15-19 Astoria OR 55:53.0 55:45.8 8:59 28 57 1 1 51.11 9:00:09
49 250 Ana Case F 33 F30-34 Newberg OR 56:26.4 56:20.3 9:05 21 79 7 15 54.08 9:00:08
50 335 Erin Swenson F 45 F45-49 Portland OR 56:25.3 56:21.4 9:05 22 79 2 10 57.76 9:00:05
51 429 Norma Monroy F 41 F40-44 McMinnville OR 56:42.3 56:34.0 9:07 23 79 2 10 55.74 9:00:10
52 352 Ronald Togelang M 51 M50-54 Newberg OR 57:03.9 56:58.4 9:11 29 57 3 6 54.32 9:00:07
53 402 Kaarin Marx-Smith F 60 F60-64 Portland OR 57:42.3 57:29.8 9:16 24 79 1 5 68.18 9:00:14
54 199 Robert Foster M 60 M60-64 Newberg OR 57:44.5 57:38.6 9:17 30 57 1 6 57.91 9:00:07
55 283 Ethan Andrews M 25 M25-29 Newberg OR 57:59.5 57:49.4 9:19 31 57 7 8 46.44 9:00:12
56 309 Jamie Tanchyk M 37 M35-39 Newberg OR 58:16.6 57:55.8 9:20 32 57 3 5 47.96 9:00:22
57 308 Yesenia Miranda F 34 F30-34 Newberg OR 58:17.8 57:56.4 9:20 25 79 8 15 52.70 9:00:23
58 406 David Michel M 64 M60-64 Newberg OR 58:30.5 58:28.2 9:25 33 57 2 6 59.18 9:00:04
59 282 Nathan Bird M 24 M20-24 Newberg OR 59:02.4 58:50.6 9:29 34 57 3 3 45.63 9:00:13
60 139 Austin Mathis M 35 M35-39 Tigard OR 59:18.5 59:07.2 9:31 35 57 4 5 46.40 9:00:13
61 427 Michelle Colvin F 55 F55-59 Newberg OR 59:45.0 59:37.7 9:36 26 79 2 4 61.41 9:00:09
62 110 Joseph Barker M 41 M40-44 Portland OR 1:00:04.2 59:49.8 9:38 36 57 4 7 47.83 9:00:16
63 464 Sarah Banbury F 30 F30-34 Newberg OR 1:02:20.6 1:02:04.8 10:00 27 79 9 15 48.89 9:00:17
64 484 Anna Houchin F 42 F40-44 McMinnville OR 1:02:38.0 1:02:19.6 10:02 28 79 3 10 50.97 9:00:20
65 245 Sabrina Salewski F 45 F45-49 Newberg OR 1:02:26.4 1:02:24.8 10:03 29 79 3 10 52.15 9:00:03
66 190 Susan Bower F 56 F55-59 Portland OR 1:02:52.6 1:02:42.2 10:06 30 79 3 4 59.20 9:00:12
67 565 Stacy Palmer F 44 F40-44 West Linn OR 1:04:27.1 1:04:07.1 10:20 31 79 4 10 50.32 9:00:21
68 322 Patrice Boaden F 41 F40-44 Newberg OR 1:04:28.2 1:04:25.0 10:22 32 79 5 10 48.95 9:00:05
69 534 Lynn Hopson F 45 F45-49 McMinnville OR 1:04:48.7 1:04:39.7 10:25 33 79 4 10 50.34 9:00:11
70 304 Abby O’Keefe F 32 F30-34 Newberg OR 1:04:45.4 1:04:42.2 10:25 34 79 10 15 46.98 9:00:05
71 584 Antonio Sanchez M 46 M45-49 Newberg OR 1:05:49.9 1:05:33.8 10:34 37 57 3 4 45.35 9:00:18
72 585 Mercedes Sanchez F 42 F40-44 Newberg OR 1:06:02.3 1:05:45.9 10:36 35 79 6 10 48.30 9:00:18
73 590 Randy Shotts M 65 M65-69 Beaverton OR 1:06:02.1 1:05:54.7 10:37 38 57 3 6 52.98 9:00:09
74 501 Armon Barrows M 45 M45-49 Dundee OR 1:06:35.8 1:06:17.4 10:41 39 57 4 4 44.53 9:00:20
75 126 Mary Lou Keeran F 62 F60-64 Sunriver OR 1:06:33.6 1:06:24.9 10:42 36 79 2 5 60.73 9:00:10
76 460 John Kemper M 64 M60-64 McMinnville OR 1:07:17.0 1:07:05.5 10:48 40 57 3 6 51.57 9:00:13
77 582 Ryan Roecker M 51 M50-54 Portland OR 1:08:13.2 1:07:55.1 10:56 41 57 4 6 45.57 9:00:20
78 555 Nicole McKinstry F 49 F45-49 Portland OR 1:08:15.1 1:07:57.7 10:57 37 79 5 10 49.93 9:00:19
79 344 Nova Doak F 13 F11-14 Newberg OR 1:11:07.7 1:10:52.4 11:25 38 79 1 1 46.21 9:00:17
80 343 Brian Doak M 43 M40-44 Newberg OR 1:11:09.9 1:10:55.0 11:25 42 57 5 7 40.99 9:00:16
81 393 Keeley Robinson F 33 F30-34 McMinnville OR 1:12:20.1 1:12:10.5 11:37 39 79 11 15 42.21 9:00:11
82 399 Megan Stuart F 34 F30-34 Carlton OR 1:12:21.0 1:12:10.8 11:37 40 79 12 15 42.30 9:00:12
83 442 Melissa Bisset F 41 F40-44 Newberg OR 1:13:20.2 1:13:10.6 11:47 41 79 7 10 43.09 9:00:11
84 561 Brian Nerios M 42 M40-44 Beaverton OR 1:14:54.6 1:14:32.7 12:00 43 57 6 7 38.68 9:00:23
85 296 Corina Waggoner F 39 F35-39 Beaverton OR 1:15:23.0 1:15:01.6 12:05 42 79 4 9 41.54 9:00:23
86 547 Julie Kunz F 46 F45-49 Oregon City OR 1:16:11.4 1:15:58.8 12:14 43 79 6 10 43.24 9:00:14
87 513 Kerrie Denner F 61 F60-64 Pacific City OR 1:16:11.9 1:15:59.4 12:14 44 79 3 5 52.33 9:00:14
88 502 Katie Barrows F 42 F40-44 Dundee OR 1:18:26.6 1:18:08.2 12:35 45 79 8 10 40.66 9:00:20
89 430 Bonny Benton F 65 F65-69 Portland OR 1:21:36.7 1:21:14.4 13:05 46 79 1 8 51.90 9:00:24
90 329 Christine Bierman F 66 F65-69 Troutdale OR 1:23:47.4 1:23:18.4 13:25 47 79 2 8 51.40 9:00:30
91 540 Suzy Keegan F 48 F45-49 Vancouver WA 1:25:59.9 1:25:41.0 13:48 48 79 7 10 39.16 9:00:20
92 288 Deanza Britton F 45 F45-49 Portland OR 1:26:00.1 1:25:41.0 13:48 49 79 8 10 37.99 9:00:21
93 265 Ian Kezziah M 14 M11-14 Sherwood OR 1:29:13.7 1:28:50.3 14:18 44 57 2 2 33.24 9:00:25
94 154 Michael Kairis M 54 M50-54 Portland OR 1:33:12.4 1:32:54.7 14:58 45 57 5 6 34.14 9:00:19
95 153 Margaret Kairis F 53 F50-54 Portland OR 1:33:27.8 1:33:09.4 15:00 50 79 4 4 38.31 9:00:20
96 330 Gillian Erickson F 20 F20-24 Newberg OR 1:35:14.0 1:34:49.6 15:16 51 79 3 4 32.01 9:00:26
97 596 Rebecca Upchurch F 21 F20-24 Gaston OR 1:35:17.8 1:34:52.6 15:17 52 79 4 4 31.97 9:00:27
98 120 Diana Olinger F 74 F70-74 Newberg OR 1:36:18.1 1:35:26.0 15:22 53 79 1 4 51.17 9:00:54
99 602 Pamela Weaver F 67 F65-69 Newberg OR 1:36:01.0 1:35:49.2 15:26 54 79 3 8 45.38 9:00:13
100 564 Ashley Owen F 33 F30-34 Sherwood OR 1:36:05.9 1:35:55.4 15:27 55 79 13 15 31.76 9:00:12
101 498 Carrie Atherton F 68 F65-69 Newberg OR 1:36:53.3 1:36:34.9 15:33 56 79 4 8 45.75 9:00:20
102 539 Jacklyn Kary F 74 F70-74 Portland OR 1:36:56.2 1:36:36.5 15:33 57 79 2 4 50.55 9:00:21
103 264 Dave Kezziah M 52 M50-54 Sherwood OR 1:37:17.5 1:36:54.1 15:36 46 57 6 6 32.20 9:00:25
104 378 Bruce Steffensen M 66 M65-69 McMinnville OR 1:37:48.3 1:37:31.8 15:42 47 57 4 6 36.13 9:00:18
105 379 Debi Steffensen F 68 F65-69 McMinnville OR 1:38:34.6 1:38:17.8 15:50 58 79 5 8 44.95 9:00:18
106 243 Jaylene Hardeman F 47 F45-49 Newberg OR 1:47:13.5 1:46:56.1 17:13 59 79 9 10 31.03 9:00:19
107 306 Lesley Woodruff F 45 F45-49 Newberg OR 1:47:13.8 1:46:57.0 17:13 60 79 10 10 30.43 9:00:18
108 237 Marissa Jenkins F 37 F35-39 Newberg OR 1:50:03.7 1:49:46.0 17:40 61 79 5 9 28.11 9:00:19
109 275 Kate Gorania F 38 F35-39 Sherwood OR 1:50:05.1 1:49:48.3 17:41 62 79 6 9 28.23 9:00:18
110 276 Kaylee Cooper F 27 F25-29 Newberg OR 1:50:03.8 1:49:49.4 17:41 63 79 3 3 27.62 9:00:16
111 303 Melissa Willahan F 42 F40-44 Newberg OR 1:50:05.1 1:49:50.4 17:41 64 79 9 10 28.92 9:00:16
112 111 Sidney Susa Newell F 70 F70-74 Newberg OR 1:58:41.2 1:58:12.2 19:02 65 79 3 4 38.61 9:00:30
113 557 Colleen Moriki F 69 F65-69 Kaneohe HI 2:05:14.0 2:04:52.8 20:06 66 79 6 8 35.95 9:00:23
114 603 Patricia White F 72 F70-74 Newberg OR 2:08:14.0 2:07:49.3 20:35 67 79 4 4 36.90 9:00:26
115 548 Marcia Lauseng F 65 F65-69 Dundee OR 2:08:14.0 2:07:50.7 20:35 68 79 7 8 32.98 9:00:25
116 577 Lynn Ridgway F 60 F60-64 Dundee OR 2:08:14.0 2:07:51.1 20:35 69 79 4 5 30.66 9:00:24